Eugene Indoor Women's Results



Eugene Indoor
Lane County Fairgrounds
Eugene, Oregon
Saturday, Jan. 20




Girls' - Youth Results

Prelims GIRLS 8 & UNDER 50 METER DASH Heat 1: 1. Kai Davidson, Unattached 9.18.

Finals GIRLS 8 & UNDER 300 METER RUN 1. Kai Davidson, Unattached 66.01.

Finals GIRLS 8 & UNDER LONG JUMP 1. Kai Davidson, Unattached 7-09.75 (2.38m).

Prelims GIRLS 9-10 50 METER DASH Heat 1: 1. Claridge Mckinsey, Unattached 9.10, 2. Jessie Thompson, Unattached 9.60.

Finals GIRLS 9-10 300 METER RUN 1. Claridge Mckinsey, Unattached 59.68.

Finals GIRLS 9-10 600 METER RUN 1. Jessie Thompson, Unattached 2:22.31.

Finals GIRLS 9-10 HIGH JUMP 1. Kaie Davidson, Unattached 3-0 (0.91m).

Finals GIRLS 9-10 LONG JUMP 1. Claridge Mckinsey, Unattached 8-04.50 (2.55m).

Finals GIRLS 11-12 300 METER RUN 1. Bailey Schutte, Sherwood Mid 52.97, 2. Denise Auld, River City T 69.42.

Finals GIRLS 11-12 1,500 METER RUN 1. Bailey Schutte, Sherwood Mid 5:42.74, 2. Amber Hames, Unattached 6:16.81, 3. Darcy Fisher, Tenino Middl 6:25.57.

Finals GIRLS 11-12 3,000 METER RUN 1. Janelle Jones, Salem TC 12:38.19, 2. Amber Hames, Unattached 13:01.65, 3. Darcy Fisher, Tenino Middl 13:16.78, 4. Katie Taylor, Unattached 13:25.81.

Finals GIRLS 11-12 HIGH JUMP 1. Danielle Ferguson, University o 3-08 (1.12m).

Finals GIRLS 11-12 LONG JUMP 1. Danielle Ferguson, University o 11-00.25 (3.36m), 2. Denise Auld, River City T 7-08.75 (2.36m).

Prelims GIRLS 13-14 50 METER DASH Heat 1: 1. Danica Bates, Unattached 7.30, 2. Talissa Goodman, Track City T 7.44, 3. Damaris Tucker, Track City T 7.58, 4. Jahma Levi, Unattached 7.60, 5. Whitney Pellham, St Helens TC 8.08, 6. Amanda Tondreau, Unattached 8.16.

Finals GIRLS 13-14 300 METER RUN 1. Jahma Levi, Unattached 50.17, 2. Whitney Pellham, St Helens TC 54.02.

Finals GIRLS 13-14 600 METER RUN 1. Brianna Anderson-Gregg, Timberhill H 1:47.85.

Finals GIRLS 13-14 3,000 METER RUN 1. Allegra Fetty, Rogue River 12:17.56.

Prelims GIRLS 13-14 50 METER HURDLES Heat 1: 1. Jennie Johnson, Track City T 8.79, 2. Amanda Bryant, Track City T 9.29.

Finals GIRLS 13-14 HIGH JUMP 1. Damaris Tucker, Track City T 4-08 (1.42m).

Finals GIRLS 13-14 POLE VAULT 1. Amanda Bryant, Track City T 7-06 (2.29m), 2. Damaris Tucker, Track City T 7-0 (2.13m), 3. Amanda Tondreau, Unattached 6-06 (1.98m), 4. Talissa Goodman, Track City T 6-0 (1.83m).

Finals GIRLS 13-14 LONG JUMP 1. Danica Bates, Unattached 14-06.25 (4.43m), 2. Damaris Tucker, Track City T 13-11.50 (4.25m).

Finals GIRLS 13-14 SHOT PUT 1. Rachel Hansen, Spencer Butt 27-0 (8.23m).




Girls' High School Results

Prelims GIRLS 15-18 50 METER DASH Heat 1: 1. Zaineeb Haqq, Benson 7.37, 2. Lexie Viggiano, South Eugene 7.38, 3. Trisha Bodenstab, North Eugene 7.55, 4. Kara McKenzie, North Eugene 7.68, 5. Cassy Bodenstad, North Eugene 7.79, 6. Shannon Gilman, Grants Pass 7.98.

Heat 2: 1. Quiana Green, Benson 7.04, 2. Tracy Washington, Cardinal T.C 7.35, 3. Beth Umphress, Churchill H. 7.71, 4. Lisa Kaeser, Grants Pass 7.72, 5. Julie Kendall, North Eugene 8.12.

Heat 3: 1. Jean Kolb, South Eugene 7.19, 2. Sarah Lewis, Unattached 7.35, 3. Nicole Lucas, McKay 7.36, 4. Grabrelle Parker, Benson 7.58, 5. Corey Stewart, Grants Pass 7.75.

Heat 4: 1. Emily Dunn, North Medfor 7.25, 2. Kiyauna Williams, Benson 7.38, 3. Arielle Isreal, Kingdom Trac 7.62, 4. Dancce Watson, North Eugene 7.89, 5. Lisa Virnig, McKay 8.00.

Heat 5: 1. Tanya Pater, Lake Stevens 6.81, 2. Shanelle Harris, McKay 7.31, 3. April Virnig, McKay 7.42, 4. Ashley Taylor, Benson 7.45, 5. Alissa Hunsaker, North Eugene 7.86.

Heat 6: 1. Ocie Parks, Kingdom Trac 6.80, 2. Sharitha McKenzie, Benson 7.08, 3. Tony Morgan, Churchill H. 7.45, 4. Algia Moore, Benson 7.53, 5. Meghan Smith, North Eugene 8.05.

Heat 7: 1. Camelle Taylor, Jefferson HS 7.06, 2. Jocelyn Jones, Unattached 7.42, 3. Diedre Charles, North Bend H 7.56, 4. Lynn Olsen, Oregon City 7.77, 5. Marybeth Longmore, Roseburg HS 7.80.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 50 METER DASH Section 1: 1. Tracy Washington, Cardinal T.C 7.21, 2. Emily Dunn, North Medfor 7.27, 3. Nicole Lucas, McKay 7.39, 4. Shanelle Harris, McKay 7.40, 5. Sarah Lewis, Unattached 7.44, 6. Zaineeb Haqq, Benson 7.45. Section 2: 1. Tanya Pater, Lake Stevens 6.68, 2. Ocie Parks, Kingdom Trac 6.70, 3. Quiana Green, Benson 7.03, 4. Camelle Taylor, Jefferson HS 7.08, 4. Jean Kolb, South Eugene 7.08, 6. Sharitha McKenzie, Benson 7.23.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 300 METER RUN 1. Tanya Pater, Lake Stevens 42.58, 2. Ocie Parks, Kingdom Trac 43.84, 3. Jean Kolb, South Eugene 44.20, 4. Michelle Donovan, West Linn 44.35, 5. Porsche Cobbs, Kingdom Trac 45.11, 6. Quiana Green, Benson 45.39, 7. Amy Brima, Benson 45.81, 8. Camelle Taylor, Jefferson HS 45.99, 9. Bonnie Galloway, Barlow HS 46.15, 10. Jessica Minor, Barlow HS 46.38, 11. Kiyauna Williams, Benson 46.79, 12. Ashley Meagher, West Linn 46.82, 13. Shanelle Harris, McKay 46.98, 14. Emily Dunn, North Medfor 47.09, 15. Amanda McClary, Shelton Trac 47.13, 16. Nicole Lucas, McKay 48.04, 17. Sara Rountree, North Medfor 48.15, 18. Grabrelle Parker, Benson 48.25, 19. Angie O'Donel, West Linn 48.28, 20. Valerie Ferguson, Barlow HS 48.34, 21. Megan Bonneth, Unattached 48.46, 22. Jessica Brodie, Unattached 48.53, 23. Jocelyn Jones, Unattached 48.63, 24. Arielle Isreal, Kingdom Trac 49.02, 25. Aline Andre, Jefferson HS 50.09, 26. Erien Prevs, Columbia Riv 51.13, 27. Lisa Thompson, North Eugene 51.18, 28. Lisa Kaeser, Grants Pass 51.31, 29. Ashley Dickason, North Eugene 51.92, 30. Ariel McTear, Kingdom Trac 52.06, 31. Ariel Johnson, Elmira HS 52.41, 32. Kellie Grames, Salem Academ 53.33, 33. Michelle Estep, Next Level T 53.55, 34. Savanah Kelso, North Eugene 53.75, 35. Malisha Robinson, Kingdom Trac 53.78, 36. Annie Lamberg, North Eugene 53.95, 37. Martine Martino, Jefferson HS 54.95, 38. Molly Nissen, Salem Academ 56.99, - Amanda Sons, Next Level T DNF.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 1,500 METER RUN 1. Erin Gray, Spencer Butt 5:07.62, 2. Eleanor Gordon, South Eugene 5:17.99, 3. Jamie Coughlin, Shelton Trac 5:21.20, 4. Breea Wetsch, Unattached 5:22.50, 5. Meghan Armstrong, Tualatin HS 5:27.55, 6. Lauren Fetty, Rogue River 5:32.27, 7. Karissa Frasier, Coquille HS 5:48.19, 8. Katie Nelson, West Linn 5:57.05, 9. Kara Street, West Linn 5:57.75, 10. Maria Dubay, Coquille HS 6:05.87, 11. Melissa Martin, South Umpqua 6:18.87.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 3,000 METER RUN 1. Dawn Morgan, McKay 10:25.46, 2. Miranda Vorres, Oregon City 10:54.93, 3. Breea Wetsch, Unattached 10:57.83, 4. Megan Czerny, Timberhill H 11:00.00, 5. Jamie Coughlin, Shelton Trac 11:42.75, 6. Jessica Yoakam, North Bend H 12:30.97, 7. Megan Flora, North Bend H 12:35.73, 8. Nikki Sandhoff, Unattached 12:49.60, 9. Sarah Payne, South Eugene 12:50.20, 10. Anna Dickson, Benson 13:49.88, 11. Kristin Foster, Regis High S 14:39.40, 12. Vicky Wong, Benson 15:30.52, - Jenny McGladney, Salem Academ DNF.

Prelims GIRLS 15-18 50 METER HURDLES Heat 1: 1. Nicole Lucas, McKay 8.48, 2. Tiffany Campbell, Unattached 8.78, 2. Meghan Armstrong, Tualatin HS 8.78, 4. Charissa Alberding, Benson 11.21.

Heat 2: 1. Sara Rountree, North Medfor 8.47, 2. Julie Elliott, North Eugene 8.48, 3. Lindsay Horgan, North Eugene 9.42, 4. Ariel Johnson, Elmira HS 9.52.

Heat 3: 1. Jessica Brodie, Unattached 8.59, 2. Sasha Princova, Tillamook TC 9.00, 3. Lori Carroll, Siuslaw HS 9.58, 4. Jennie Hines, Next Level T 9.59, 4. Ali Lizarraga, Tigard Runni 9.59.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 50 METER HURDLES 1. Julie Elliott, North Eugene 8.24, 2. Jessica Brodie, Unattached 8.38, 3. Sara Rountree, North Medfor 8.45, 4. Nicole Lucas, McKay 8.54, 5. Tiffany Campbell, Unattached 8.58, 6. Meghan Armstrong, Tualatin HS 10.08.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 HIGH JUMP 1. Sidney Brown, Unattached 5-03 (1.60m), 2. Teri Silva, South Medfor 5-03 (1.60m), 3. Julie Elliott, North Eugene 5-01 (1.55m), 4. Sasha Princova, Tillamook TC 5-0 (1.52m), 5. Jessica Brodie, Unattached 4-10 (1.47m), 6. Sara Marshall, Sheldon HS 4-10 (1.47m), 7. J.J. Green, Unattached 4-10 (1.47m), 8. Chelsi Williams, McMinnville 4-08 (1.42m), 9. Angie O'Donel, West Linn 4-08 (1.42m), 10. Mary Persons, Regis High S 4-08 (1.42m), 10. Valerie Ferguson, Barlow HS 4-08 (1.42m), 12. Beth Griffin, John F. Kenn 4-06 (1.37m). 2. Stehenie Booth, Barlow HS 8-06 (2.59m), 3. Lynn Olsen, Oregon City 8-0 (2.44m), 4. Jessica Minor, Barlow HS 7-06 (2.29m), - Amy Harris, Crescent Val NH.

Finals GIRLS 15-18 TRIPLE JUMP 1. Sidney Brown, Unattached 34-09.25 (10.60m), 2. Sherena Smith, Benson 34-07.50 (10.55m), 3. Kristen Janney, Columbia Riv 34-02.75 (10.43m), 4. Kaye Stephens, Pirate Track 32-11 (10.03m), 5. Lexie Viggiano, South Eugene 32-09 (9.98m), 6. Shannon Selby, Castle Rock 32-05.25 (9.89m), 7. Sharitha McKenzie, Benson 32-03 (9.83m), 8. Chelsi Williams, McMinnville 31-02.50 (9.51m), 9. Julie Kendall, North Eugene 29-11.50 (9.13m), 10. Lindsay Horgan, North Eugene 29-09 (9.07m), 11. Lily Dorsey, Columbia Riv 29-07 (9.02m), 12. Cassy Bodenstad, North Eugene 29-01.50 (8.88m), 13. Beth Griffin, John F. Kenn 28-10.75 (8.81m), 14. Dancce Watson, North Eugene 28-04.50 (8.65m), 15. Kim Chantah, Benson 28-03.50 (8.62m), 16. Alice Neikirk, North Bend H 28-00.50 (8.55m), 17. Melissa Frome, Athletes Wes 26-10.75 (8.20m).

Finals GIRLS 15-18 SHOT PUT 1. Dominique Boivin, Kings HS 38-02 (11.63m), 2. Alicia VanDerVebben, Unattached 36-04 (11.07m), 3. Taylor Jones, Roseburg HS 35-02 (10.72m), 4. Candace Weaver, Camas Valley 33-09 (10.29m), 5. Tammy Carlson, Unattached 32-05 (9.88m), 6. Crystal Worthington, North Medfor 31-0 (9.45m), 7. Rachel Munyon, North Medfor 30-03 (9.22m), 8. Stephanie Sewell, Shelton Trac 29-06 (8.99m), 9. Laurinda Hartman, Shelton Trac 28-09 (8.76m), 10. BJ Kemp, Next Level T 28-07 (8.71m), 11. Kira Davis, Willamina HS 27-01 (8.25m), 12. Shannon Hartman, Shelton Trac 26-03 (8.00m), 13. Casey Bieberich, Athletes Wes 24-09 (7.54m), 14. Michelle Estep, Next Level T 24-06 (7.47m), 15. Kristin Foster, Regis High S 24-01 (7.34m), 15. Aletha Duncan, Bulldog Encl 24-01 (7.34m), 17. Diane Fackrell, Bulldog Encl 20-06 (6.25m).

Finals WOMEN'S 15-18 600 METER RUN 1. Bobby Wright, Rogue River 1:46.01, 2. Amy King, Benson 1:46.32, 3. Brandi Probasco-Canda, Benson 1:47.64, 4. Casey Bieberich, Athletes Wes 1:49.69, 5. Porsche Cobbs, Kingdom Trac 1:52.91, 6. Jennifer Brooks, Grants Pass 1:55.28, 7. Rachel O'Brien, Function Dyn 1:55.61, 8. Ashley Noah, West Linn 1:58.08, 9. Karissa Frasier, Coquille HS 1:59.86, 10. Autumn Watson, Unattached 2:07.96.

Finals WOMEN'S 15-18 4X300 METER RELAY 1. Barlow HS 3:06.12, 2. Benson 'B' 3:09.59, 3. Kingdom Trac 3:09.84, 4. West Linn 3:11.10, 5. Benson 3:12.36, 6. Next Level T 3:20.32, 7. Columbia Riv 'B' 3:33.58, 8. Columbia Riv 3:34.55.

Finals WOMEN'S 15-18 LONG JUMP 1. Lexie Viggiano, South Eugene 16-01 (4.90m), 2. Jessica Brodie, Unattached 15-10.75 (4.85m), 3. Sherena Smith, Benson 15-09.75 (4.82m), 4. Julie Kendall, North Eugene 15-06.75 (4.74m), 5. Chelsi Williams, McMinnville 15-03.75 (4.67m), 6. Amy Brima, Benson 15-03.75 (4.67m), 7. Shannon Selby, Castle Rock 15-03 (4.65m), 8. Sarah Lewis, Unattached 15-00.75 (4.59m), 9. Lisa Gulick, Unattached 14-06.75 (4.44m), 10. Kaye Stephens, Pirate Track 14-06.50 (4.43m), 11. Lily Dorsey, Columbia Riv 14-04.25 (4.38m), 12. Emily Dunn, North Medfor 14-02.50 (4.33m), 13. Valerie Ferguson, Barlow HS 14-0 (4.27m), 14. Jolyn Heilman, Athletes Wes 13-11 (4.24m), 15. Cassy Bodenstad, North Eugene 13-07.75 (4.16m), 16. Algia Moore, Benson 13-01.25 (3.99m), 16. Savanah Kelso, North Eugene 13-01.25 (3.99m), 18. Alice Neikirk, North Bend H 12-11.75 (3.96m), 19. Melissa Frome, Athletes Wes 12-06 (3.81m), 20. Terra Heilman, Athletes Wes 12-03.75 (3.75m), 21. Miranda Anderson, Roseburg HS 11-10.50 (3.62m), - Kim Chantah, Benson FOUL.



Women's Collegiate Results

Prelims WOMEN'S 19-22 50 METER DASH Heat 1: 1. Endia Abrante, University o 6.92, 2. Deborah Lee, University o 7.02, 3. Daisy Pressley, University o 7.05, 4. Brady Randall, Unattached 7.53. Heat 2: 1. Lucretia Larkin, University o 7.10, 2. Nikki Ferguson, University o 7.14, 3. Heather Murtaugh, University o 7.18, 4. Amber Peck, Unattached 7.33.Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 50 METER DASH 1. Endia Abrante, University o 6.92, 2. Deborah Lee, University o 7.02, 3. Daisy Pressley, University o 7.05, 4. Lucretia Larkin, University o 7.10, 5. Heather Murtaugh, University o 7.18.Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 300 METER RUN 1. Amber Larson, Linfield Col 41.79, 2. Endia Abrante, University o 42.27, 3. Cameo Davis, University o 43.44, 4. Daisy Pressley, University o 43.69, 5. Ann Sullivan, University o 43.89, 6. Heather Murtaugh, University o 43.97, 7. Nikki Ferguson, University o 44.42, 8. Patience Churchward, Linfield Col 46.91, 9. Margo Miller, Linfield Col 48.63.Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 600 METER RUNFinals WOMEN'S 19-22 600 METER RUN 1. Cheryl Finster, University o 1:40.65, 1. Janette Davis, University o 1:40.65, 3. Alyson Barrett, University o 1:41.95, 3. Michelle Murphy, University o 1:41.95, 5. Emily Rust, University o 1:43.45, 6. Liz Neuman, University o 1:43.46, 7. Amber Cavett, Unattached 1:54.56, 8. Amanda Rodgers, University o 1:58.66, 8. Monica Moore, University o 1:58.66, 10. Kara Bentley, Cascade Coll 2:01.82, 11. Leslie Hayes, University o 2:03.66.

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 1,500 METER RUN 1. Nicole Ricci, University o 4:44.07.

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 3,000 METER RUN 1. Rebecca Moore, Oregon State 10:16.19, 2. Jessie Newton, University o 10:41.75, 3. Sara Sundberg, University o 10:58.00, 4. Kendel White, On the Run T 11:07.31, 5. Jodi Minard, University o 11:07.79.

WOMEN'S 19-22 50 METER HURDLES Heat 1: 1. Ann Sullivan, University o 7.69, 2. Cameo Davis, University o 8.00, 3. Lucretia Larkin, University o 8.04.

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 HIGH JUMP 1. Lisa Gunderson, Unattached 1.68m (5-06), 2. Rachel Kriz, University o 1.63m (5-04.25), 3. Jenny Brogdon, University o 1.63m (5-04.25), 4. Jenny Kenyon, University o 1.53m (5-00.25), 4. Catherine Tenedios, University o 1.53m (5-00.25), 6. Tia Williams, Oregon State 1.38m (4-06.25).

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 POLE VAULT 1. Nikole Reed, Unattached 12-06 (3.81m), 2. Holly Speight, University o 11-0 (3.35m), 3. Georgette Moyle, University o 10-06 (3.20m), 4. Amanda Stanko, University o 10-0 (3.05m), 5. Amy Groesbeck, Outer Limits 10-0 (3.05m), 6. Amanda Madraso, Unattached 9-06 (2.90m), 7. Andrea Aldrin, Southwest Or 9-06 (2.90m), 8. Danielle Juneaz, Outer Limits 9-06 (2.90m), 8. Amy Utter, Unattached 9-06 (2.90m), 10. Janessa Duquette, University o 9-0 (2.74m), - Lara Karamatsu, University o NH, - Amy Dean, Unattached NH, - Kristen Riley, University o NH.

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 LONG JUMP 1. Ann Sullivan, University o 18-05.50 (5.63m), 2. Sara Seitz, University o 15-03.25 (4.65m).

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 TRIPLE JUMP 1. Angelique Davis, Unattached 35-08.50 (10.88m), 2. Deborah Lee, University o 34-11.25 (10.65m), 3. Endia Abrante, University o 33-05.50 (10.20m).

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 SHOT PUT 1. Mary Etter, University o 42-08.50 (13.02m), 2. Jordan McDaniels, University o 39-03.75 (11.98m), 3. Dani Keyser, University o 38-04 (11.68m), 4. Maureen Morrison, University o 37-06.75 (11.45m), 5. Gretchen Moe, Lane Communi 34-11.50 (10.66m), 6. Mary Jo Kraft, Southwest Or 34-11 (10.64m), 7. Lea Proctor, Pacific Luth 34-08.50 (10.58m), 8. Jill Hoxmeier, University o 33-04 (10.16m), 9. Hannah Sangel, Southwest Or 31-02.50 (9.51m), 10. Annmarie Franaday, Linfield Col 29-01.50 (8.88m), 11. Erin Tannock, Linfield Col 27-05.25 (8.36m), 12. Brooke Crosby, Linfield Col 27-01 (8.25m).

Finals WOMEN'S 19-22 WEIGHT THROW 1. Maureen Morrison, University o 53-09 (16.38m), 2. Mary Etter, University o 53-05.75 (16.30m), 3. Jordan McDaniels, University o 46-10.50 (14.29m), 4. Dani Keyser, University o 45-08.75 (13.94m), 5. Jamie Burk, University o 45-05.25 (13.85m), 6. Leslie Seelye, Pacific Luth 42-11.75 (13.10m), 7. Jill Hoxmeier, University o 40-10.25 (12.45m).



Women's Post-Collegiate Results

Finals WOMEN'S 23-29 POLE VAULT 1. Jen Hunter, Outer Limits 11-06 (3.51m), - Nicole Irons, Rogue Valley NH.

Finals WOMEN'S 35 600 METER RUN 1. Mary Macauley, Unattached 1:47.01.

Prelims WOMEN'S 45 50 METER DASH Heat 1: 1. Rebecca Mitchell, Unattached 8.63.

Finals WOMEN'S 45 300 METER RUN 1. Rebecca Mitchell, Unattached 56.46.

Finals WOMEN'S 45 HIGH JUMP 1. Anne Lowe, Four Pines T 3-07 (1.09m).

Finals WOMEN'S 55 SHOT PUT 1. Georgia Cutler, Unattached 21-03.25 (6.48m).

Finals WOMEN'S 55 WEIGHT THROW 1. Georgia Cutler, Unattached 32-07.75 (9.95m).

Finals WOMEN'S 70 SHOT PUT 1. Patricia Osmon, Oregon Track 17-06 (5.33m).

Finals WOMEN'S 70 WEIGHT THROW 1. Patricia Osmon, Oregon Track 19-07 (5.97m).

Finals WOMEN'S 70-75 3,000 METER RUN 1. Marcia McChesney, Unattached 19:00.54.

Now on Pac-12 Network
Live
6:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Sports Report
    TODAY | 8:00pm PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Network
    Live
  • Women's Basketball: Colorado State at Colorado
    TOMORROW | 6:00pm PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Mountain
    • Pac-12 Network
    Live
  • Women's Gymnastics: Red Rocks Preview (Utah)
    Fri 12/9 | 6:00pm PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Mountain
    • Pac-12 Network
    Live
Get Pac-12 Networks
Unable to get Pac-12 Network?
Contact your provider ▶
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close