2001 Stanford Track & Field Invitational - Accepted College/Open Entries

March 23, 2001

Listing Of College/Open Entries Accepted

The following college/open entries have been accepted into the 2001edition of the Stanford Track & Field Invitational, presented by Nike.

A REVISED time schedule and a listing of which athletes will becompeting in the morning and afternoon sections will be posted togostanford.com on Wednesday, March 28, after all college declarationshave been received.

Be sure to check this website next week for any additionalannouncements regarding the meet.

Men 100 Meter Dash
Jeff Laynes, Reebok
JaWarren Hooker, Washington
Jerome Avery, Unattached
Bobby Cruse, Kent St
Nikela Ndebele, Idaho
Aaron Thigpen, Shabow TC
Will Montgomery, Unattached
Kevin Howard, Cal St Fullerton
Stanley Wilson, Stanford
Johnnie Williams, Eastern Washington
Robert Nembhard, Idaho
Justin Williams, Stanford
Ricci Dula, California
Sherwin James, Idaho
Dwayne Vaughan, West Virginia
Phil Pipersburg, California
Errol Aguilera, Idaho
Lashawn Ward, California
Robert Kennedy, California
Jason Manly, California
Alton Hodges, Clackamas
Evan Kelty, Stanford
Caleb Bowman, Stanford
Ahmad Wright, California
Isaac Fredrick, Clackamas
Chandler White, Long Beach St
Damien Dawson, Santa Barbara
Rick McCrery, Idaho
Matthew Ricketts, Idaho
Leroy Sims, Stanford
Cooper Rego, West Virginia
Tony Perkins, Clackamas
Josh Delay, Central Washington
Wayne Boddy, California
Nick Mazar, California
Michael Harte, Stanford
Eric Dorris, Irvine Valley
Nate Brissett, Mt. Hood CC
Mark Lockett, West Virginia
Nick Sebes, Stanford
Brian Allen, Stanford
Tejan Mustor-Kallou, Irvine Valley
Brian White, California
Tim Morse, Clackamas
Patrick Turkson-Bekele, Long Beach St
Nathan Harris, Kent St
Elliott Powell, Santa Ana
Richard Adams, Cal St Fullerton
Leigh Torrence, Stanford
Alfred Anaya, Central Washington
Eddie Miller, Menlo
Bach Khongsaengdan, Humboldt St
Maurice Williams, Idaho
Mitch Jones, Humboldt St
John Nava, Chico St
Jason Larocco, Chico St
Tim Foley, Menlo
Mike Flores, Humboldt St
Lehrin Morey, Humboldt St
Dustin Erickson, Idaho
Zachary Ring, Santa Barbara
Nohel Corral, Santa Barbara
Shonari Benton, Missouri
Nick Affleck, Chico St
Pendrel Hill, Irvine Valley
Victor Karpenko, Chico St
Brian Robles, Santa Ana
Lenouris Jones, San Francisco St
Paul Doherty, Menlo
Dan Thompsen, Western Washington

Women 100 Meter Dash
Tania Woods, San Francisco CC
Stacy-Ann Wilson, Kent St
Zhantel Holman, California
Frankie-Jo Olmos, Nevada-Reno
Wilsa Charles, Stanford
Angela Whyte, Idaho
Tori Respass-Parsons, Heritage TC
Andrea Williams, Unattached
Anrena Williams, Michigan
Ciara Chic, West Virginia
Jamila Carter, Nevada-Reno
Carla Battle, Cal St Fullerton
Keisha Miller, West Virginia
Kim Burress, New Mexico St
Latoya Johnson, New Mexico St
Heather Dennis, Idaho
Joslyn Smith, Kent St
Quinn Scott, Wisconsin
Venia Daniels, Cal St Fullerton
Kim VanBeekum, Weber St
DeCola Grace, California
Katie Elliott, Nevada-Reno
Dionne Hunte, San Francisco St
Yahvoh Totimeh, Cal St Fullerton
Enjoli Smith, UC-Davis
Celeste Robillard, New Mexico St
Cristi Horning, Eastern Washington
Candice Mullings, Michigan
Angela Jensen, UC-Davis
Avis Evans, Missouri
Tiffany Burton, Kent St
Anita McCallum, San Francisco CC
Rashaida Coleman, San Francisco St
Kym Hubing, Wisconsin
Marcela Garcia, New Mexico St
Heather Murtaugh, Oregon
Amber Newsome, Santa Barbara
Andrea Lee, New Mexico St
Erin Sauchelli, California
Kesha Wood, Santa Barbara
Allison Sewell, Nevada-Reno
Andrea Garreffa, Montana
Janita Jones, Nevada-Reno
Jennifer Jacobs, San Francisco St
Melissa Behrens, Western Washington
Jennifer Walsh, Idaho
LaVette Ford, Chico St
Kabbiba Wincher, Mt. Hood CC
Deumka Lanford, Cal St Fullerton
Tara McMullen, Nevada-Reno
Jessica Williams, Long Beach St
Julie Steele, Stanislaus
Roxanne Packard, Long Beach St
Sarah Fleishman, Nevada-Reno
Heidi Hansen, Wisconsin
Jody Binder, Central Washington
Anna Hemenway, Butte CC
Danielle Fussell, Nevada-Las Vegas
April Holliverse, California

Men 200 Meter Dash
JaWarren Hooker, Washington
Jeff Laynes, Reebok
Bobby Cruse, Kent St
Sherwin James, Idaho
Will Montgomery, Unattached
Johnnie Williams, Eastern Washington
Damien Dawson, Santa Barbara
Jerome Avery, Unattached
Kevin Howard, Cal St Fullerton
Nikela Ndebele, Idaho
Jon Heflin, Kent St
John Johnson, Unattached
Ricci Dula, California
Caleb Bowman, Stanford
Justin Williams, Stanford
Nick McCullom, Cal St Fullerton
Aaron Thigpen, Shabow TC
Errol Aguilera, Idaho
Evan Kelty, Stanford
Nick Sebes, Stanford
Wayne Boddy, California
Stanley Wilson, Stanford
Matthew Ricketts, Idaho
Kashus Perona, Long Beach St
Jason Manly, California
Leroy Sims, Stanford
Dwayne Vaughan, West Virginia
Robert Nembhard, Idaho
Phil Pipersburg, California
Alton Hodges, Clackamas
Isaac Fredrick, Clackamas
JoJo Wright, Stanislaus
Hung Nguyen, West Valley Col.
Lashawn Ward, California
Brian White, California
Greg Miller, West Virginia
Josh Delay, Central Washington
Allen Richmond, Butte CC
Mark Lockett, West Virginia
Michael Jackson, Chico St
Brian Allen, Stanford
Frank Hau, Chico St
Mike Lynch, Western Washington
Nick Mazar, California
Rod Jett, Unattached
Jonas Welsch, Clackamas
Josh Flexman, UC-Davis
Michael Harte, Stanford
Brandon Royster, Stanford
Kgosi Chuenyane, Santa Barbara
Blake Pearson, West Virginia
Rick McCrery, Idaho
Tim Buckenmeyer, Kent St
Maurice Williams, Idaho
Chandler White, Long Beach St
Nathan Harris, Kent St
Sean Holleman, UC-Davis
Hassan Dickens, Cal St Fullerton
Leigh Torrence, Stanford
Phil Jackson, San Francisco CC
Paul Yun, UC-Davis
Jereme Richardson, Idaho
Tyler Anderson, Clackamas
Genna Abramenko, San Francisco St
Zachary Ring, Santa Barbara
TC Cantey, Chabot
Tyron Booker, Chabot
Josh Dumbaugh, Kent St
Elliott Powell, Santa Ana
Paki Gordon, Chabot
Eric Dorris, Irvine Valley
Matt Wissbaum, Portland
Pendrel Hill, Irvine Valley
Tejan Mustor-Kallou, Irvine Valley
Eddie Miller, Menlo
Sheron Holmes, Butte CC
Chamelon Sutlon, Butte CC
Tim Taylor, Irvine Valley
Tim Foley, Menlo
Paul Doherty, Menlo

Women 200 Meter Dash
Stacian Brown, West Virginia
Stacy-Ann Wilson, Kent St
Andrea Williams, Unattached
Angela Whyte, Idaho
Anrena Williams, Michigan
Chelsie Pentz, Washington
Ciara Chic, West Virginia
Andrea Geurtsen, Wisconsin
Tori Respass-Parsons, Heritage TC
Jayna Smith, Stanford
Zhantel Holman, California
Randi Smith, Washington St
Shatree'Tia Jones, Kent St
Keisha Miller, West Virginia
Yahvoh Totimeh, Cal St Fullerton
Heather Dennis, Idaho
Kia Flowers, Kent St
Shavone Jennings, California
Avis Evans, Missouri
Andrea Lee, New Mexico St
Latoya Johnson, New Mexico St
Quinn Scott, Wisconsin
Jamila Carter, Nevada-Reno
Frankie-Jo Olmos, Nevada-Reno
Kim Burress, New Mexico St
Jasmine Washington, Santa Barbara
Lindsey Johnson, Stanford
Tamara Gulley, Washington St
Tiffany Burton, Kent St
Janita Jones, Nevada-Reno
Lashannon Foster, Kent St
Joslyn Smith, Kent St
Kym Hubing, Wisconsin
Marcela Garcia, New Mexico St
Tam Nixon, Kent St
Lisa Kincaid, Wisconsin
Katie Elliott, Nevada-Reno
DeCola Grace, California
Rachel Sernitsky, West Virginia
Lillian Bush, Stanford
Celeste Robillard, New Mexico St
Amber Newsome, Santa Barbara
Andrea Garreffa, Montana
Erin Sauchelli, California
Meghan Atkinson, Long Beach St
Amanda Brown, Oregon
Kim VanBeekum, Weber St
Julie Tinker, Stanford
Rachel Austin, Clackamas
Tara McMullen, Nevada-Reno
Fiona Asigbee, Missouri
Andrea Huntley, Montana
Jennifer Walsh, Idaho
Kabbiba Wincher, Mt. Hood CC
Deumka Lanford, Cal St Fullerton
Lindsay Minter, New Mexico St
Kesha Wood, Santa Barbara
Allison Sewell, Nevada-Reno
Heather Hoeck, Idaho
Kristina McKinley, Weber St
Brenda Nipp, Idaho
Jamara Stallworth, Chico St
Melanie King, Chico St
Tasha Phillips, Michigan
Tami Porter, Chico St
Laura Ellingson, Western Washington
Jody Binder, Central Washington
Danielle Fussell, Nevada-Las Vegas
Andrea Kincaid, San Francisco CC
LaVette Ford, Chico St
Sara Sietz, Portland
Nickeisha Charles, Nevada-Las Vegas
Emma Allvin, New Mexico St
Jamila Jones, Santa Ana
Anna Hemenway, Butte CC
Latash Walker, Eastern Washington

Men 400 Meter Dash
JaWarren Hooker, Washington
Tim Brown, Unattached
Kashus Perona, Long Beach St
Tyrone Pearson, Beach TC
Tim Buckenmeyer, Kent St
Jonas Welsch, Clackamas
Todd Granander, Weber St
Evan Kelty, Stanford
Jes McGill, California
Jeril Laws, Unattached
James Jackson, Shabow TC
Nick Sebes, Stanford
Nick McCullom, Cal St Fullerton
JoJo Wright, Stanislaus
Wayne Boddy, California
Derek Brown, Cal St Fullerton
Jason Goff, Stanford
Jelani Hogg, California
Ricco Brown, Chabot
Kassem Dickens, Cal St Fullerton
Maurice Williams, Idaho
Jon Heflin, Kent St
Matthew Erickson, Idaho
Josh Guggenheimer, Idaho
Jerome Milner, Weber St
Marc Blanco, California
Kimani Louan, Cal Poly-SLO
Michael Watson, California
Scott Lamb, Mt. Hood CC
Peter Papanus, Chico St
Ryosuke Suzuki, Whitworth
Phil Jackson, San Francisco CC
Doug Payne, Purdue
Mike Becerra, Lake CC
Micah Clark, Idaho
Eric Lisk, Humboldt TC
Steve Fitch, Chabot
Ryan Fitzpatrick, Chico St
Ryan Leavengood, Western Washington
Kgosi Chuenyane, Santa Barbara
Jason Dolison, Long Beach St
Josh Dumbaugh, Kent St
Mike Barnhill, San Francisco St
Aaron Eatman, Mt. Hood CC
Charlie Thomas, Montana
David Sargent, Eastern Washington
Mike Lynch, Western Washington
Jesse Price, Lake CC
Spence Elliott, UC-Davis
John Bridges, Lake CC
Dustin Gregston, Idaho
Sherman Clayton, Humboldt St
Chan Manning, Mt. Hood CC
Matt Wissbaum, Portland
Mark H-Decker, Mt. Hood CC
Vincent Barrientos, Santa Barbara
David Eck, Santa Ana
Larry Chavez, Santa Ana
Robert Sorensen, Butte CC
Knut Sommerfeldt, Missouri

Women 400 Meter Dash
Jayna Smith, Stanford
Carly Knazze, Michigan
Shatree'Tia Jones, Kent St
Regine Caruthers, Michigan
Mora Arnold, Michigan
Andrea Geurtsen, Wisconsin
Maggie Vessey, Cal Poly-SLO
Chelsie Pentz, Washington
Jasmine Washington, Santa Barbara
Chico Jarvis, California
Kia Flowers, Kent St
Brandy Stephens, Unattached
Sarah Kraybill, Seattle Pacific
Deana Slaton, California
Amber Taylor, UC-Davis
Robyn Woolfolk, Stanford
Janette Davis, Oregon
Tanisha Silas, UC-Davis
Shavone Jennings, California
Skye Green, Beach TC
Danielle Spurlock, Stanford
Ada Ibe, Missouri
Janita Jones, Nevada-Reno
Shalina Rankin, Michigan
Nickeisha Charles, Nevada-Las Vegas
Vera Simms, Michigan
Shalada Reynolds, California
Joni Lewis, UC-Davis
Andrea Huntley, Montana
Christie Muenzenberger, Wisconsin
Akuvai Hine, Cal Poly-SLO
Rachel Austin, Clackamas
Jamara Stallworth, Chico St
Becky Holliday, Clackamas
Brenda Nipp, Idaho
Melanie King, Chico St
Heather Murtaugh, Oregon
Robbi Schwarz, Eastern Washington
Tara McMullen, Nevada-Reno
Heather Hoeck, Idaho
Angelique Davis, Mt. Hood CC
Tiffany Smith, Nevada-Las Vegas
Meghan Atkinson, Long Beach St
Brady Randall, Mt. Hood CC
Tami Porter, Chico St
Andrea Garreffa, Montana
Marcela Garcia, New Mexico St
Erin Dangerfield, Nevada-Las Vegas
Sarah Barkeley, Montana
Wilsa Charles, Stanford
Roxanne Packard, Long Beach St
Ami Goldhammer, Long Beach St
Katie Elliott, Nevada-Reno
Amber Peck, Mt. Hood CC
Susannah Lawler, Eastern Washington
Jessica Williams, Long Beach St
Naomi Osborne, Nevada-Las Vegas
Laura Ellingson, Western Washington
Ginny Greene, West Valley Col.
Leah Villegas, Central Washington
Monica Moore, Portland
Cristal Pickersgill, Stanislaus
Lindsay Minter, New Mexico St

Men 800 Meter Run
Zach Whitmarsh, Pacific Storm
Ksetil Hodnekam, Fil Aks 77
Ryan Locklin, Unattached
Kevin Elliott, USC
Matt Hartman, Purdue
Jeff Minks, Purdue
Phil Councilor, Missouri
Timothy Dunne, Missouri
Temo Trujillo, UC-Davis
Stewart Kimball, Missouri
Sergio Ruiz, Purdue
Tim Gerhardt, West Virginia
Kyle Wies, Montana
Mike Smith, Fila Track West
Larry Henderson, Long Beach St
Ron DiMaggio, Unattached
Zack McGahey, California
Wayne Patton, Fila Track West
Brent Brown, Idaho
Brian Trimble, Eastern Washington
Jacob Green, Santa Barbara
Eric Coats, Weber St
Brent Martin, Louisiana St
Kenneth Benjamin, Idaho
Blair Hansard, Missouri
Alex Gasowski, West Virginia
Ryan Hoyt, Clackamas
Josh Guggenheimer, Idaho
Josh Roys, Eastern Washington
Nick Coai, Humboldt St
Chuck Schneckloth, Northwest Asics
Ryan Preston, Shabow TC
Ben Armel, Santa Barbara
Tyrel Stevenson, Idaho
Steve Mangrapane, Humboldt TC
Busayo Ojumu, Stanford
Kyle Paul, Kent St
Rob Ruiz, USC
Jason Franken, Missouri
Jake Bouey, Cal Poly-SLO
DJ Ozan, West Valley Col.
Travis King, Clackamas
Mike Houston, Pacific Lutheran
Benjamin Shumaker, Louisiana St
Jeffrey Fisher, Louisiana St
Melvin Elmer, Mt. Hood CC
Jon Jeffrey, Irvine Valley
Che Banjoko, Stanford
Andre Williams, Clackamas
Ryan Wieseler, Washington St
Luis Perez, Santa Ana
Kile Taylor, Humboldt St
Ofer Barniv, Kent St
Kenneth Sang, Idaho
David Kale, Stanford
Jacob Hazelquist, Washington St
Wes Luke, Irvine Valley
Ben Rosales, Chico St
Kyle Dunst, UC-Davis
Nick McMurray, Cal St Fullerton
Pat Egelus, Eastern Oregon
Nick Faunce, Clackamas
Andrew Ostabello, Santa Barbara
Tyler Honeyman, Chico St
Collin Olcott, Mt. Hood CC
Scan Hiatt, Mt. Hood CC
Steve Hart, Stanislaus
Paul deLumen, San Francisco St
Carsten Croff, Pacific Lutheran

Women 800 Meter Run
Nicole Teter, Reebok Aggies
Diane Cummins, Pacific Storm
Ashley Wysong, Missouri
Sunny Gilbert, Missouri
Vicky Fleschner, Unattached
Allison Adams, Weber St
Erin Belger, California
Shannon Spaulding, Texas Tech
Angie Poulsen, Weber St
Xyllena Lynch, Louisiana St
Hilary Edmondson, Wisconsin
Eri Macdonald, Oregon
Ailene Smith, West Virginia
Sam Read, Nike Farm Team
Kelly Snodgress, Southern Utah
Rachel Sturtz, Michigan
Lisa Ouellet, Michigan
Ursula Taylor, Michigan
Adrienne Hunter, Michigan
Rachel Ross, Seattle Pacific
Christine Engesser-Cesar, Unattached
Maurica Carlucci, Stanford
Lache Bailey, San Francisco St
Becky Froelker, Missouri
Lisa Starkey, Willamette
Rose Criss, UC-Davis
Ali Pearson, Santa Barbara
Angelita Green, Washington St
Jennifer Leerssen, Missouri
Annie Lunsman, Fila Track West
Amy Hatfield, Michigan
Kim Ramirez, California
Diljeet Mendoza, Stanislaus
Annette Mosey, Oregon
Christy Gleason, Nevada-Reno
Lisa Harrison, Eastern Washington
Jasmine Hau, Cal Poly-SLO
Lindsay Roberson, Nevada-Reno
Hilary Smith, Washington St
Jessica Karnowski, Wisconsin
Danielle McMillian, Stanford
Wendy Fortino, Stanislaus
Chico Jarvis, California
Laci Jackson, New Mexico St
Krissy Parmenter, Cal St Fullerton
Christina Smith, Nevada-Reno
Carie Bronson, Humboldt St
Kelly Green, Kent St
Kelly Rice, Montana
Sarah Kraybill, Seattle Pacific
Teresa Taveira, Nevada-Reno
Katie Easton, Michigan
Erin White, Michigan
Keri Nichols, Eastern Washington
Tuelo Setswamorago, Idaho
Meredith Gomes, Western Washington
Randi Fee, Nevada-Reno
Drea Palacio, Long Beach St
Angela Naeth, Missouri
Trine Sierslev, New Mexico St
Christine Kitchen, Chico St
Kristin Chodez, Santa Barbara
Pam Roque, Cal St Fullerton
Sky Baumbach, Nevada-Reno
Claudine Ellyin, Nevada-Reno
Merridy Young, Nevada-Reno
June Moore, Humboldt St
Lakeysha McClenton, Cal St Fullerton
Jasmine Green, Chico St
Joanna Luk, San Francisco St
Beverly Havner, West Valley Col.
Colleen Holliday, Kent St
Cheryl Finster, Portland
Kristin Blake, Kent St
Jeanette Santiago, Kent St
Eliza Velez, San Francisco St
Melanie Gulmatico, Nevada-Las Vegas
Stephanie Huffman, Seattle Pacific

Men 1500 Meter Run
Bryan Berryhill, Colorado St
Ryan Travis, Arkansas
Sharif Karie, Arkansas
Rob Mitchell, Nike Farm Team
Christian Goy, Illinois St
Bolote Asmerom, California
Nate Uselding, Wisconsin
Jermey Tolman, Weber St
Joel Atwater, Weber St
Brendan Fitzgibbon, Duke
Isaiah Festa, Wisconsin
Jess Strutzel, Nike
Rob Vermillon, Colorado St
Jared Cordes, Wisconsin
Jeremy Huffman, Nike Farm Team
Mike Miller, Unattached
Gez Yossef, Unattached
Jamey Harris, Reebok Aggies
Tom Reese, Saucony
Brandon Strong, Arizona St
Jason Long, James Madison
Peter Madsen, Illinois St
Rob Krar, Butler
Scott Allison, West Virginia
Christian Hesch, Unattached
Mike Hummel, Texas A&M
Bill Spierdowis, Duke
John Collin, California
Yonathon Asmerom, Golden Bear TC
Phil Councilor, Missouri
Joel McCune, Missouri
Chris Schaefer, Unattached
Nathan Dosanjh, Butler
Michael Kasahun, Oregon
Lee Tittle, Missouri
Nate Hill, Weber St
Dwayne Benoit, Texas Tech
Phil Gonzalez, Fila Track West
Dennis Lorenz, Weber St
David Ulibarri, Cal Poly-SLO
Damon Chamberlain, Fleet Feet Sports
William Bohlke, Louisiana St
Ryan Wade, Chico St
Gus Harper, Fila Track West
Dustin Duke, Washington
George Curran, Kent St
Scott McGowan, Montana
Jarrell Mejer, California
James Sjostrom, Kent St
David Ogilvie, UC-Davis
Peter Weisz, Kent St
Nick DeBruhl, Nebraska
Zack McGahey, California
Ryan Preston, Shabow TC
Mike Kamm, Nebraska
Robert Heise, Purdue
Eric Garner, Washington
Tomario Thomas, Louisiana St
Tom Prindiville, Arizona
Larry Henderson, Long Beach St
Bryon Lamorandier, Santa Barbara
Trevor Dodge, Clackamas
Steve Loughlin, Stanford
Shawn Downey, Portland
Lincoln Nehring, Oregon
Louie White, Humboldt St
Patrick Valisto, Eastern Washington
Josh Muxen, Unattached
Tom Burchmore, Unattached
Jan Eitel, Idaho
Ivan Bannon, USC
Josh Roys, Eastern Washington
Ofer Barniv, Kent St
Antonio Lopez, Santa Diego
Mike Wojociechowski, UC-Davis
Ian Johnson, Washington St
Daniel Seddiqui, Unattached
Nick Coai, Humboldt St
Kyle Wies, Montana
Aaron Matthias, Northwest Nazarene
Jason Walker, Humboldt St
Felipe Montoro, Santa Barbara
Ian Schroeder, Eastern Oregon
Kent Roberts, Santa Barbara
Sean Williams, Eastern Oregon
Mario Rodriguez, Chico St
Neil Small, Central Washington
Kyle Paul, Kent St
Cuco Chavez, Chico St
Chris Miles, Humboldt St
Joel Alberts, Idaho
Will Thrift, Washington St
Ryan Hampton, Missouri
Josh Normand, Clackamas
Darren Salmi, Santa Barbara
David Ojeda, USC
Andy Hryciw, Portland
Ryan Jensen, Idaho
Kurt Wolf, Idaho
Brian Locher, Chico St
Blaine Ashley, San Mateo
Mike Leach, Stanislaus
Jon Jeffrey, Irvine Valley
Edgar Lopez, Santa Ana
Jon Davis, San Francisco St
Drew Martinez, Santa Ana

Women 1500 Meter Run
Ann-Marie Brooks, Missouri
Christine Gentile, New York AC
Korene Hinds, Kansas St
Marie Davis, Unattached
Lauren Fleshman, Stanford
Margaret Butler, Club Northwest
Karen Harvey, Unattached
Kim Toney, Fila Track West
Mindy Lefler, Club Northwest
Merissa Sersmith, West Virginia
Gillian Palmer, Washington
Katie Jazwinski, Michigan
Hilary Edmondson, Wisconsin
Megan Metcalfe, West Virginia
Katie Atlas, Duke
Shannon Spaulding, Texas Tech
Sally Glynn, Stanford
Alexandra Linquist, Oklahoma St
Kate Meyer, Missouri
Andrea Bookout, Texas A&M
Rebecca Stallwood, West Virginia
Megan Sullivan, Duke
Andrea Della Monica, Unattached
Keisha Banks, James Madison
Colleen Flaherty, Stanford
Katie Hotchkiss, Stanford
Teresa Rice, Southern Utah
Amanda Crouse, Kansas St
Angie Fortner, Unattached
Erin White, Michigan
Lindsay Hyatt, Stanford
Erin Belger, California
Aeron Gent, Reebok Aggies
Ashley Couper, Stanford
Kristen Gutierrez, Louisiana St
Jennifer Whatley, Texas A&M
Katie Easton, Michigan
Bethany Brewster, Wisconsin
Lois Joslin, Butler
Briana Stott-Messick, Wisconsin
Stephanie Snyder, Kent St
Kim Ramirez, California
Katie Appenrodt, Santa Barbara
Alicen Maier, Central Washington
Lisa Ouellet, Michigan
Katie Berkes, UC-Davis
Marielle Schlueter, California
Kilee Smith, Portland
Erin Doherty, Arizona
Beth Hoge, Arizona
Rachel Ross, Seattle Pacific
Cosette Smith, Santa Barbara
Carrie Zografos, Unattached
Amy Hatfield, Michigan
Greta Johnson, Washington St
Jaime Stone, Idaho
Zsavett Tereli, Idaho
Kelly Rice, Montana
Lisa Dunn, Santa Barbara
Jamie Marek, Weber St
Tuelo Setswamorago, Idaho
Anna Blue, Washington St
Alyson Barrett, Portland
Hilary Smith, Washington St
Trine Sierslev, New Mexico St
Christy Gleason, Nevada-Reno
Jaime Miller, Montana
Erinn Gulbrandsen, Oregon
Emily Rust, Portland
Kelly Green, Kent St
Tiffany Hansen, California
Lisa Renteria, Chico St
Drea Palacio, Long Beach St
Annie Davis, Oregon
Kim Stanley, California
Lindsay Roberson, Nevada-Reno
Erin Kelly, Butler
Jennifer Michel, Western St
Sarah Kolpin, Wisconsin
Brooke Vogel, Idaho
Jessica Draskau-Peterson, Idaho
Rae Stumbough, Chico St
Elizbeth Mallon, Santa Barbara
Randi Fee, Nevada-Reno
Christina Smith, Nevada-Reno
Sherry Brenton, Clackamas
Celeste Dunlap, West Valley Col.
Sky Baumbach, Nevada-Reno
Kara Walker, Cal St Fullerton
April Fitzgerald, Nevada-Reno
Vanessa Hernandez, Santa Barbara
Teresa Taveira, Nevada-Reno
Kira Horvath, Cal St Fullerton
Amamda Rodgers, Portland
Candace Gahr, San Francisco St
Liz Demer, Portland
Mandy Peterson, Lake CC

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Jermey Tolman, Weber St
Jared Cordes, Wisconsin
Rick Mestler, Asics
Solomon Kandie, Tulane
Jason Cullinane, Nike Farm Team
Tom Reese, Saucony
David Beals, Reebok Aggies
Joel Atwater, Weber St
Mike Spence, Unattached
Luke Watson, Unattached
Travis Armstrong, Greater Boise RC
Jeremy Rasmussen, Arizona St
Jason Gibbons, Unattached
Josh Muxen, Unattached
Ian Collings, West Virginia
Corbin Talley, Weber St
Trevor Pettingill, Brigham Young
Trevor Dodge, Clackamas
Mike Fox, James Madison
Geoff Perry, Unattached
Joe Wilson, Weber St
Steve Smith, Arizona
Damon Chamberlain, Fleet Feet Sports
Matt Dunn, Georgetown
Mike Hill, Washington
Jan Eitel, Idaho
Peter Weisz, Kent St
Kris Alexander, Arizona St
Eric Garner, Washington
Tim Hamill, Unattached
Adrian DeWald, UC-Davis
Drew Hohensee, Wisconsin
Ray Butman, Fila Track West
Tyler Bushnell, Brigham Young
Matt Kerr, Eastern Washington
Kevin Gallagher, Princeton
Mat Hunnicutt, Willamette
Scott Johnson, Washington St
Jason Walker, Humboldt St
Jeff Wilson, UC-Davis
Alex Daniels, UC-Davis
Ian Johnson, Washington St
Gary Wilson, Brigham Young
Rusty McCrea, Northwest
Chris Miles, Humboldt St
Mike Anderson, Eastern Oregon
Steve Fairclough, UC-Davis
Ryan Jensen, Idaho
Kyle Barker, Washington St
Kurt Wolf, Idaho
Craig Lee, California
Chris Monachetti, Cal St Fullerton
JT Service, Santa Barbara
Jimmy Sanchez, Chico St
Ryan Reed, Pacific Lutheran
Joel Alberts, Idaho
Ethan Friend, Cal St Fullerton
Ryan Hampton, Missouri
Chris O'Neal, San Jose CC
Adam Shaffer, California
Tyler Noeson, California

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Bethany Brewster, Wisconsin
Sarah Foster, Wisconsin
Karen Harvey, Unattached
Erin Aufder-Heide, Wisconsin
Kerry Hils, Missouri
Heather Bury, West Virginia
Katrin Engelen, Arizona
Lois Joslin, Butler
Lilli Kleinmann, Arkansas
Rachel Bennion, Weber St
Nicole Gurniez, Arizona
Christine Lundy, Nike Farm Team
Rebecca Bennion, Weber St
Magan Maynard, Washington St
Erin Kelly, Butler
Michelle Ishio, Fila Track West
Sarah Steadman, Texas A&M
Amy Wiseman, Arkansas
Stephanie Snyder, Kent St
Cynthia Losee, Weber St
Lindsey Ulrich, Eastern Oregon
Janae Johnson, Weber St
Caroline Jolley, Weber St
Carrie Caulkins, Fila Track West
Sarah Hensley, Kent St
Jennifer Ehrlichman, Eastern Washington
Karen Steen, Club Northwest
Julia Gray, Santa Barbara
Linsy Nickels, Central Washington
Erinn Nickels, Central Washington
Katherine Stephenson, Humboldt St
Kate Kaufman, Portland
Monique Silva, Chico St
Carol Schryver, Chico St
Briana Stott-Messick, Wisconsin
Jaime Stone, Idaho
Kelly MacDonald, Arizona St
Laura Turner, Stanford
Danielle Hernandez, Cal St Fullerton
Lisa Aquilera, Arizona St
Brooke Vogel, Idaho
Kendel White, Warner Pacific
Erin Seward, Nevada-Reno
Nikki Simons, Arizona St

Men 5000 Meter Run
Jeff Schiebler, Nike/Canada
David Kimani, Alabama
Abdi Abdirahman, Nike
Sharif Karie, Arkansas
Alfred Rugema, Abilene Christian
Cory Smith, Georgetown
Fred Carter, Nike Farm Team
Jason Vanderhoof, Wisconsin
Murray Link, Arkansas
Nick MacFalls, Nike Farm Team
Steve Frisone, Beach TC
Isaiah Festa, Wisconsin
Greg Schabron, Wyoming
Shadrack Kimeli, Kansas St
Danny Lincoln, Arkansas
Tom Carey, Iona
Vince Sherry, UNC-Charlotte
Ben Cooke, James Madison
Pete Watson, West Virginia
Ryan Travis, Arkansas
Paulo Carvalho, Cal Poly-SLO
Fasil Bizuneh, Arizona St
Mark McManus, Nike Farm Team
Scott Touchette, Team Eugene
Dave Smith, Unattached
Paul Kezes, Clackamas
Terry Brennan, Duke
Josh Horton, Santa Barbara
Jason Fayant, Washington
Sean Kelly, Duke
Chris Bennett, Nike Farm Team
Charles Wallace, Colorado Running Co.
Brad Treat, Montana
Scott Nagelkerke, Western St
Bjorn Bergstrom, Oklahoma St
Graeme Reid, Iona
Daniel Parris, Stanford
Michael Kasahun, Oregon
Jesse Thomas, Stanford
Joseph Urbanski, Stanford
Girmay Guangul, California
Jean-Paul Niyongabo, Kansas St
Eric Post, James Madison
Teren Jameson, Utah
Peter Duyan, Dartmouth
James Nielsen, Santa Diego
Marc Wright, Southern Utah
Patrick Anglin, Princeton
Ronnie Buchanan, Arizona St
Tristam Colangelo, Princeton
Martin Conrad, California
Eric Gans, Unattached
Danny Martinez, Fila Track West
Corey Creasey, California
Joe Eckerly, Wisconsin
Andrew Hill, Stanford
Steve Immel, Adidas Transports
Jon Bell, Princeton
Darren Holman, Reebok Aggies
Michael Tomlin, Maryland Elite
Nick Winkel, Wisconsin
Steven Rider, Unattached
Eric Bennett, West Virginia
Jack Kuehn, UC-Davis
Scott Cummings, Brigham Young
Kevin Smith, Unattached
Eric Kiauka, Portland
Nick Smith, Missouri
Tom Prindiville, Arizona
Jon Murray, Club Northwest
Kris Rolin, Portland
Andy Carman, Brigham Young
Brad Hunt, Unattached
James Sjostrom, Kent St
Mike Hill, Washington
John Collin, California
Robert Heise, Purdue
Lewis Jones, Brigham Young
Jamey Gifford, Stanford
Andrew Knutsen, USC
Scott Moore, Texas Tech
Dwayne Benoit, Texas Tech
Chris Coffee, California
Rowdy Sargeson, Lake CC
Steve Loughlin, Stanford
Lincoln Nehring, Oregon
Steve Laurie, UC-Davis
Matt Johnson, South Florida
Dustin Duke, Washington
Morgan Thompson, Washington
Trent Hooper, Weber St
Justin Reems, USC
Rusty McCrea, Northwest
Paul Wellman, UC-Davis
Tyler Graff, Unattached
Oscar Franco-Parra, Washington St
Phil Olson, Northwest
Nick Hulstrom, Texas Tech
George Curran, Kent St
Will Thrift, Washington St
Matt McInvale, Arizona
Mike Howard, Arizona
Aaron Young, Willamette
David Braund, Chico St
Jacob Stout, Willamette
Matt Laye, UC-Davis
Jose Herrera, Santa Ana
Nathan O'Brien, Willamette
Gary Wilson, Brigham Young
Kris Lunn, Nike Farm Team
Ryan Bullock, Brigham Young
Golden Harper, Brigham Young
Brett Andrus, Brigham Young
Bruce Lighthall, Cal St Fullerton
Tom Gaschk, Central Washington
CJ Savage, Clackamas
Ben Gall, Eastern Oregon
Brandon vonGuenthner, Santa Barbara
Kurt Ward, Kent St
David Moorhouse, Lake CC
Tim Riley, Eastern Oregon
Josh Small, Nike Farm Team
Tim Surface, Tulsa
David Stillman, Stanford
Ben Cotts, Portland
Curt Herberts, Stanford
JT Service, Santa Barbara
Nate Stoll, Stanford
Chris Eggers, Chico St
Matt Solasabal, Clackamas
Booker Tynes, Santa Barbara
Bob Antonucci, Kent St
Rhy Reynolds, Portland
Aaron Matthias, Northwest Nazarene
Kent Krumpschmidt, Chico St
Joey Hord, Portland
Justin Calbreath, Lake CC
Fred Becerra, Long Beach St
Brian Crowl, Eastern Oregon
Brian Stehmeir, Long Beach St
Brian Larson, Chico St
Chris White, Santa Barbara
Ryan Reed, Pacific Lutheran
Eric Griffiths, Eastern Oregon
Nathanael Castle, Seattle Pacific
Josh Sohn, Stanford
Eric Hautala, Portland
Steve Goddard, Nike Farm Team
Ross Venook, Stanford
Eddie Alaniz, San Jose CC
Erick Garcia, Santa Ana
Aldo Murillo, Santa Ana
Francisco Martinez, Santa Ana
Martin Pennell, Irvine Valley
Scott Price, San Francisco St
Chano Luviano, Fresno Pacific
Oswaldo Fuentes, San Francisco St
Ken Wilkinson, Fresno Pacific
Eric Samsos, Lake CC

Women 5000 Meter Run
Kim Fitchen, Nike Farm Team
Rachel Sauder, New Balance
Lilli Kleinmann, Arkansas
Kelly MacDonald, Arizona St
Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young
Gillian Palmer, Washington
Tara Chaplin, Arizona
Mindy Lefler, Club Northwest
Amy Mortimer, Kansas St
Courtney Meldrum, Brigham Young
Rebecca Stallwood, West Virginia
Lisa Aquilera, Arizona St
Ann-Marie Brooks, Missouri
Nicole Hunt, Moving Comfort
Heather Bury, West Virginia
Erin Sullivan, Stanford
Sheela Agrawal, Duke
Shelley Smathers, Club Northwest
Margaret Butler, Club Northwest
Sharolyn Shields, Brigham Young
Melissa Gulli, Texas A&M
Mary Duerbeck, Arizona St
Sarna Becker, Nike Farm Team
Lindsay Thomsen, Brigham Young
Katie Jazwinski, Michigan
Melissa Correa, Fila Track West
Hanna Smedstad, Oregon
Erin Aufder-Heide, Wisconsin
Heather Tanner, Stanford
Tara Haynes, Brigham Young
Heather Frisone, Unattached
Elena Villarreal, Stanford
Brianna Torres, Arizona St
Nicole Ricci, Portland
Magan Maynard, Washington St
Colleen Kelly, Georgetown
Elaine Canchola, UCLA
Fride Vullum, Tulsa
Caroline Annis, Stanford
Courtney Lancashire, Wake Forest
Laura Turner, Stanford
Ann Somerville, Michigan
Jae Matthews, Fila Track West
Carmen Martinez, Fila Track West
Kara Syrdal, Washington
Jennifer Handley, Notre Dame
Annie Wetterhus, Kansas St
Mardrea Hyman, Maryland Elite
Mariel Ettinger, Stanford
Ann Gaffigan, Nebraska
Beth Hoge, Arizona
Katie Barto, Nevada-Las Vegas
Cynthia Losee, Weber St
Sharlyn Geddis, Weber St
Rebecca Bennion, Weber St
Siri Alfheim, Oklahoma St
Susanne Strunz, Louisiana St
Karin Lockhart, West Virginia
Zsavett Tereli, Idaho
Araceli Davila, Oklahoma St
Sarah Ellis, Brigham Young
Ryan Gilmore, Washington St
Tracie Akerhielm, Texas Tech
Greta Johnson, Washington St
Anne Gunnison, Stanford
Johanna Nielsen, Utah
Tara Struyk, Oregon
Kathleen Harri, Unattached
Bridget Tidwell, Texas Tech
Suzanne Segesta, Nike Farm Team
Katie Appenrodt, Santa Barbara
Jody Carlsen, Nevada-Reno
Jennifer Marable, Texas Tech
Ann Ramsey, Stanford
Jessica Lunt, Santa Barbara
Heather Gibson, UC-Davis
Devra Vierkent, Brigham Young
Jane Martineau, Michigan
Lisa Nowak, Chico St
Yvonne Liebig, UC-Davis
Janae Johnson, Weber St
Randi Fee, Nevada-Reno
Marie Hudson, Brigham Young
Anna Blue, Washington St
Justa Dahl, Missouri
Christine Riel, Long Beach St
Adrienne DiNapoli, Kent St
Jeanne Spink, Michigan
Jamie Witt, Seattle Pacific
Debbie Cardenas, Tulsa
Sopangna Eap, UC-Davis
Anne Glenn, UC-Davis
Stephanie Costanzo, Clackamas
Tiffany Edwards, Mt. Hood CC
Sarah Forrey, Central Washington
Abby Bielenberg, Central Washington
Amy Forrey, Central Washington
Shana Craig, Kent St
Danielle Day, New Mexico St
Chrisie Gregory, Fresno Pacific
Sara Sundborg, Portland
Katlin Lafferty, Eastern Oregon
Sarah Halles, Chico St
Amanda Sherland, Lake CC
Tammy Hunt, Humboldt St
Kristy Chaffee, Fresno Pacific
Hilda Vasquez, Santa Ana
Jamie Denoewer, New Mexico St
Tyana Moralez, Warner Pacific
Jodi Minard, Portland
Lisa Lindsay, Pacific Lutheran
Megan Johnson, Nevada-Reno
Tracey Goldner, Pacific Lutheran
Erica Madison, Northwest Nazarene
Michelle Lilienthal, Wisconsin
Erin Seward, Nevada-Reno

Men 10,000 Meter Run
NOTE: We will run only 2 sections of the Men's 10,000m. We will makea final decision on whether the alternates listed below have beenaccepted after declarations have been received. If alternates areaccepted they will be announced on Wednesday at this website.

Ryan Shay, Notre Dame
Peter Gilmore, Nike Farm Team
Jason Balkman, Nike Farm Team
Jason Lehmkuhle, Pacesetter Northwest
Jason Perscheid, Nike Farm Team
Matt Lane, William & Mary
Murray Link, Arkansas
Rob Reeder, Nike Farm Team
Andrew Begley, Arkansas
Kenneth Svendsen, UNC-Charlotte
Justin Young, Butler
Mike Smith, Georgetown
David Rodriguez, Georgetown
Fenando Cabada, Arkansas
Steve Boham, West Virginia
David Spiller, James Madison
Adam Wallace, Wisconsin
Jason Vanderhoof, Wisconsin
Gene Manner, William & Mary
Ed Torres, Colorado
Jason Hartmann, Oregon
Likhaya Dayile, Louisiana St
Fasil Bizuneh, Arizona St
Junior Vasquez, Oklahoma St
Joe Driscoll, Portland
David Bazzi, Washington
Jason Schoenfeld, Weber St
John Hedengren, Brigham Young
Arthemon Sindayagaya, Abilene Christian
Steve Padgett, Michigan
Brian Sell, St. Francis Univ
Ian Solof, Unattached
Nick Smith, Missouri
Lars Juhl, Illinois St
Joe Hall, Wyoming
Curtis Moore, Southern Utah
Josh Rohatinsky, Brigham Young
Christopher Mutai, Alabama
Rob Aubrey, Nike Farm Team
Nate Bowen, Nike Farm Team
Dave Smith, Unattached
Nick Winkel, Wisconsin
Mark Reed, Illinois St
Andy Marsh, Michigan
Chris Wehrman, Michigan
Jeff Kaiser, UC-Davis
Garick Hill, Wake Forest
Ted DeVos, Wake Forest
Donnie Fellows, Purdue
Will Bernaldo, UCLA
Kyle Smits, Georgetown
Kyle Fenton, South Florida
Bryan Green, UCLA
Sean Smith, Colorado
David Lopez, Arizona
Zak James, Southern Utah
Jason Robbie, Colorado
Wesley Stockard, Princeton
Zachary Schendel, Pacesetter Northwest
Jesse Williams, Club Northwest
Scott McClennan, Illinois
Kenneth Sang, Idaho
Joe Eckerly, Wisconsin
Aaron Carrizales, Nebraska
Zach Crandall, Colorado
Ryan Craig, Portland
Mike Cramer, Arizona
Chris Lundstrom, Hoy's Excelsior TC
Todd Mobley, Notre Dame
Sean Nesbitt, Club Northwest
Marc Striowski, Notre Dame
Japheth Keoch, Alabama
Brandon Haurer, Eastern Washington
Ryan Hayes, Cal Poly-SLO
Sean McManus, Notre Dame
Scott Moore, Texas Tech
Avery Blackwell, Cal Poly-SLO
Girmay Guangul, California
Jesse Barnes, Montana
Nick Hulstrom, Texas Tech
David Embaye, Chico St
Geoff Fleming, Purdue
Jeff Driscoll, Portland
Joe Wilson, Weber St
Corbin Talley, Weber St
Noah Marcus, Adidas Transports
Trent Briney, CU-Colorado Springs
Nate Bristow, UC-Davis
Nick Schuetze, Portland
Arblin Bauman, Clackamas
Morgan Thompson, Washington
Josh Small, Nike Farm Team
John Luca, Oregon
Corey Creasey, California
Aaron Lindner, Portland
Aaron Sharp, Santa Barbara
Brad Poore, UC-Davis
Matt Genrich, Augustana
Nate Long, Weber St

The following athletes are listed as alternates:
David Monico, Santa Barbara
Ryan Fitzgerald, Missouri
Steve Schaefer, Portland
Oscar Franco-Parra, Washington St
Geoff Simpson, Kent St
Aaron Durham, Long Beach St
John Hiatt, Kent St
Chris Olinger, Portland
Miguel Nuci, Stanislaus
Chad Kilian, Portland
Matt Hart, Oklahoma St
Roberto Lopez, Fresno Pacific
Dewit Gezahegn, San Jose CC
Zach Boteilho, Western Washington
Enrique Henriquez, Chabot
Vik Mahan, Cal St Fullerton
Alan Davies, Pacific Lutheran
Adam Hall, Humboldt St
Robert Eap, San Francisco CC
Chikara Omine, San Francisco CC
Tim Surface, Tulsa
Marcos Campos, Cal St Fullerton
Darius Bastani, Cal St Fullerton
Chris Duncan, Cal St Fullerton

Women 10,000 Meter Run
NOTE: We will run only 1 section of the Women's 10,000m. We will makea final decision on whether the alternates listed below have beenaccepted after declarations have been received. If alternates areaccepted they will be announced on Wednesday at this website.

Tara Northcutt, Brigham Young
Leigh Daniel, Texas Tech
Kelly MacDonald, Arizona St
Kelly Cordell, Asics
Shelley Smathers, Club Northwest
Magdalena Lewy, Golden Bear TC
Heather Anderson, Montana
Anna Aoki, Washington
Jennifer Hillier, Asics
Naoko Ishibe, Unattached
Abby Peters, Unattached
Karin Lockhart, West Virginia
Marni Kruppa, Georgetown
Emily Enstice, Georgetown
Katrin Engelen, Arizona
Kate Bradshaw, Washington
Kristin Harper, Fila Track West
Caroline Annis, Stanford
Stacy Beste, Illinois St
Cindy Durocher, Michigan
Hanna Smedstad, Oregon
Jenni Lopez, Nevada-Las Vegas
Liz Reusser, Wisconsin
Amanda Pape, Georgetown
Ryan Gilmore, Washington St
Michelle Carson, Michigan
Elaine Coburn, Nike Farm Team
Ann Ramsey, Stanford
Mary Duerbeck, Arizona St
Zsavett Tereli, Idaho
Lorena Adams, Georgetown
Sylvia Chelimo, Gardner-Webb
Justa Dahl, Missouri
Kristen Koppes, Unattached
Amie Jorgensen, Nebraska
Brittney Mensen, Arkansas
Amy Chipman, Missouri
Bridget Cusack, Louisiana St
Charlotte Sanderson, Tulsa
Heather Hansom, James Madison
Kathleen Harri, Unattached
Jennifer DeRego, Cal Poly-SLO
Christine Riel, Long Beach St
Chrissy Kuenster, Notre Dame
Bridget Quenzer, James Madison
Jody Carlsen, Nevada-Reno
Carrie Long, Weber St
Bernice Carbeval, Chico St
Jessie Newton, Portland
Jill Morrill, Kent St
Anne Ughrin, Kent St

The following athletes are listed as alternates:
Ana Cabrera, Washington St
Amy Bair, Brigham Young
Amber Strickler, Willamette
Donna Brown, San Francisco St
Rachel Wiseman, Humboldt St
Jessica Draskau-Peterson, Idaho
Jenny Filipy, Washington St
Becky Mello, Humboldt St
Jen Toler, Fresno Pacific
Rachael Cuellar, New Mexico St
Kim Nelson, Brigham Young
Jessica Hackler, Fresno Pacific
Liz Jaramillo, New Mexico St
Kristin Fairley, Fresno Pacific
Sarah Haskins, Tulsa
Sara Day, Wake Forest
Leslie Patterson, Wisconsin

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
Eugene Swift, Unattached
Arend Watkins, Washington St
Dominique Degrammont, Unattached
Ron Andrews, Kent St
Rod Jett, Unattached
Ben Meyer, Unattached
Jereme Richardson, Idaho
John Johnson, Unattached
Tim Bogdanof, Unattached
Kenny Vinh, Long Beach St
Michael Harte, Stanford
Justin Williams, Stanford
Jimmy Camilo, Long Beach St
Greg Ross, California
James Smith, California
Ahmad Wright, California
Jared Vogler, Kent St
Brad Goodrich, Washington
Bevan Hart, Golden Bear TC
Nate Brissett, Mt. Hood CC
Brad Groh, Eastern Washington
Baruti Armstron, Santa Barbara
Espen Strindenberg, Missouri
Matt Blair, California
Knut Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Ben Bogdanof, Fresno Pacific
Jason Goff, Stanford
Charlie Thomas, Montana
Ryan Kwast, Santa Barbara
Nate Anderson, Mt. Hood CC
Brandon Royster, Stanford
Richard Adams, Cal St Fullerton
Paul Adams, Cal Poly-SLO
Adam Bork, Montana
Steve Reh, Cal St Fullerton
David Pendle, Portland
Brendon Quinn, Lake CC
Mike Thomson, Lake CC
Chayne Chaldu, Long Beach St
Brian Snow, Cal St Fullerton
Chris Ritcon, Humboldt St
Joey Tosta, Santa Barbara
Danny Kung, San Francisco St

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Bisa Grant, EOYDC
Stacian Brown, West Virginia
Angela Whyte, Idaho
Stephanie Thomas, Unattached
Ayanna Grant, EOYDC
Randi Smith, Washington St
Tamara Gulley, Washington St
Michell Moran, Missouri
Aja Farris, Kent St
Cassie Greenlee, Idaho
Lindsey Johnson, Stanford
Rebecca DaSilva, Idaho
Rachel Sernitsky, West Virginia
Allison Sewell, Nevada-Reno
Kristina McKinley, Weber St
Kelsey Sheppard, Washington
Tasha Phillips, Michigan
Patrice Harvey, Nevada-Las Vegas
Amanda Weihert, Wisconsin
Joslyn Smith, Kent St
Fiona Asigbee, Missouri
Lillian Bush, Stanford
Lisa OReilly, California
Jenny Kenyon, Oregon
Vera Simms, Michigan
Gina Londono, Long Beach St
Kate Heber, Western Washington
Robyn Woolfolk, Stanford
Sara Cunningham, Humboldt St
Greta Bauer, Wisconsin
Lashannon Foster, Kent St
Shannon Livingston, Long Beach St
Eli Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Cecilee Barton, Weber St
Stephie Cowling, California
Breanne Tenclay, Michigan
Karen Summers, Seattle Pacific
Kin-Chen Tan, San Francisco St
Simone Brooks, San Francisco CC
Sarah Barkeley, Montana
Cameo Davis, Oregon
Chanika Corley, Nevada-Reno
Shawna Adkins, California
Latash Walker, Eastern Washington
Angie Kolanko, Wisconsin
Christie Kight, Eastern Washington
Abbe Ohneck, Missouri
Lindsay Wells, Santa Barbara
Ashley Meese, Chico St
Emma Allvin, New Mexico St
Genea Long, New Mexico St
Lindsey Regan, Stanford

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
Aaron Lacy, Unattached
Robert Price, Remi TC
Alhaji Bangurah, Unattached
Perry McBride, Unattached
Ahmad Wright, California
Jeff Tingey, Weber St
Tyrone Ward, Unattached
Doug Payne, Purdue
Richard Adams, Cal St Fullerton
Baruti Armstron, Santa Barbara
Brad Goodrich, Washington
Marques Burrus, Unattached
David Stoddard, Eastern Washington
Giron Bruce, California
Josh Guggenheimer, Idaho
Tyler Nitzke, Mt. Hood CC
Arron Ellis, California
Ryan Kwast, Santa Barbara
Charlie Thomas, Montana
Jared Vogler, Kent St
Josh Hall, Eastern Washington
Ron Andrews, Kent St
Hassan Dickens, Cal St Fullerton
Nate Anderson, Mt. Hood CC
AJ Mendez, Long Beach St
Chris Bertholf, Pacific Lutheran
Chayne Chaldu, Long Beach St
Chad Allen, UC-Davis
Marco Villamarin, Chico St
Adam Bailey, Lake CC
Cameron McGarr, Chico St
Brendon Quinn, Lake CC
Scott Sellman, Santa Barbara
Jeff Molumby, UC-Davis
Andrew Ostabello, Santa Barbara
Joey Tosta, Santa Barbara
Jeff McKown, Cal Poly-SLO
Richard Need, Cal Poly-SLO
Busayo Ojumu, Stanford
Che Banjoko, Stanford

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
Angie Kolanko, Wisconsin
Randi Smith, Washington St
Skye Green, Beach TC
Kelsey Sheppard, Washington
Kameelah Elarms, UC-Davis
April Holliverse, California
Tamika Craig, Michigan
Cassie Greenlee, Idaho
Danielle Spurlock, Stanford
Melissa Ferguson, UC-Davis
Jamila English, Unattached
Sarah Barkeley, Montana
Kellie Clinger, Weber St
Chanika Corley, Nevada-Reno
Rebecca DaSilva, Idaho
Karen Summers, Seattle Pacific
Deana Slaton, California
Lisa OReilly, California
Cecilee Barton, Weber St
Cameo Davis, OregonLawrenthia Usher, Cal St Fullerton
Stephie Cowling, California
Lisa Oconner, California
Veronica Opazo, Chico St
Brooke Irvin, California
Schnavia Felder, West Virginia
Kin-Chen Tan, San Francisco St
Katie Elliott, Nevada-Reno
Allison Sewell, Nevada-Reno
Shalina Rankin, Michigan
Vera Simms, Michigan
Brady Randall, Mt. Hood CC
Breanne Tenclay, Michigan
Colleen Holliday, Kent St
Naomi Osborne, Nevada-Las Vegas
Greta Bauer, Wisconsin
Amanda Weihert, Wisconsin
Lisa Kincaid, Wisconsin

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
Idaho
California
Clackamas
Stanford
Cal St Fullerton
West Virginia
Kent St
Stanford
Chabot
Long Beach St
Butte CC
Humboldt St
Santa Barbara
Chico St
Mt. Hood CC
West Valley Col.
San Francisco CC
Santa Ana
Irvine Valley
Menlo

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
West Virginia
California
Kent St
Michigan
New Mexico St
Nevada-Reno
Wisconsin
Idaho
Long Beach St
Cal St Fullerton
San Francisco CC
Santa Barbara
Kent St
Mt. Hood CC
San Francisco St
Chico St
Clackamas
West Valley Col.

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
California
Long Beach St
Kent St
Cal St Fullerton
Idaho
Weber St
Cal Poly-SLO
Santa Barbara
Stanford
West Virginia
Clackamas
Missouri
Chico St
Stanford
Montana
Mt. Hood CC
West Valley Col.
Lake CC
Chabot
Kent St
Fila Track West
San Francisco CC
Irvine Valley
Chabot
Santa Ana

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Michigan
Missouri
Kent St
Weber St
Idaho
West Virginia
California
Nevada-Reno
Oregon
Wisconsin
Michigan
Fila Track West
Montana
Cal St Fullerton
Stanislaus
Long Beach St
Kent St
Chico St
Stanford
Santa Barbara
Clackamas
New Mexico St
Portland
Mt. Hood CC
Central Washington
San Francisco St
Stanford
San Francisco CC
West Valley Col.

Men High Jump
Charles Clinger, Weber St
Michael Ponikvar, Stanford
Jeremy Fischer, Unattached
Brandon Campbell, Cal St Fullerton
Jay Meystedt, Missouri
Ebon Glenn, Arizona St
Sean Steele, Washington
Nathan Lindeman, Western Washington
Joe DeRieux, Unattached
Robert Fuentes, Unattached
Matt Primous, Santa Ana
Kyley Johnson, Unattached
Grady Wilburn, UC-Davis
Justin Willyoung, West Virginia
Ryan Fitzpatric, Purdue
Jason Gatewood, California
Chad Cutlip, Kent St
Marcus Cooper, Clackamas
Tim Andre, San Francisco St
Todd Beyerlein, Stanford
Dan Casey, Montana
Chris Cuaresma-Primm, California
Erik Lanigan, Central Washington
Ray Bergstrom, Unattached
Pat Abandy, California
Jason Edmonds, Missouri
Vince Boatwright, Chabot
DJ Sadler, Butte CC
Kurt Gregg, Idaho
LaVinciano Fowler, San Francisco CC
Danny Pitts, Cal St Fullerton
Steve Reh, Cal St Fullerton
Matt Winkler, Santa Ana
Damion Williams, Cal St Fullerton

Women High Jump
Brook Cottle, Weber St
Kimberly Stone, Stanford
Michell Moran, Missouri
Tianika Sharrieff, Nevada-Las Vegas
Tiffany Barnett, California
Lauren DuDugjian, California
Christi Myers, Missouri
Shirley Anku, New Mexico St
Lanette Noble, Weber St
Kellie Clinger, Weber St
Marie Rosengren, New Mexico St
Cynthia Mallory, California
Amanda Oliver, Stanislaus
Kari Alldredge, Idaho
Mary Murphy, Clackamas
Angie Kolanko, Wisconsin
Mira Aldridge, Stanford
Nicole Denamur, Michigan
Ashley Ivy, Stanford
Jessica Soltzman, Chico St
Abbe Ohneck, Missouri
Jenna Lazzerini, Long Beach St
Nina Grubbs, Long Beach St
Kim VanDalsem, Eastern Washington
Whitney Bond, Clackamas
Becky Rankin, Chico St
Emma Allvin, New Mexico St
Tara Maves, Nevada-Reno
Christie Kight, Eastern Washington
Natalie Svenvold, Western Washington
Merridy Young, Nevada-Reno
Kristina McMillan, UC-Davis
Kristin Blake, Kent St
Breanne Tenclay, Michigan
Sarah Fleishman, Nevada-Reno
Frankie-Jo Olmos, Nevada-Reno

Men Long Jump
Robert Kennedy, California
Benson Jones, Washington St
Kurt Kraemer, Eastern Washington
Dominic Young, Unattached
David Clark, West Virginia
Jimmithee Banks, Sacramento TC
Milton Little, Stanford
Charles Clinger, Weber St
Jerriod Mack, California
Sherwin James, Idaho
Vincent Ibis, California
Brandon Campbell, Cal St Fullerton
Brandon Parker, Unattached
Matt Primous, Santa Ana
Michael Hoffer, Unattached
Jereme Richardson, Idaho
Isaac Fredrick, Clackamas
Oshiomogho Atogwe, Stanford
Stan Whitley, Cal St Fullerton
Marcus Kelly, Washington
Allen Kapofu, Idaho
Brandon Royster, Stanford
Warrick McDowell, Stanford
Rick McCrery, Idaho
Ochuko Ekpere, Missouri
David Sargent, Eastern Washington
Kurt Gregg, Idaho
Espen Strindenberg, Missouri
Shonari Benton, Missouri
Joe Thomas, Cal St Fullerton
Ryan Wecker, Mt. Hood CC
Knut Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Kyle Auclair, UC-Davis
Tyrone Dinneen, Idaho
Adrian Dilley, Santa Barbara
Adam Bork, Montana
Ehren Thompson, Long Beach St
Michael McDevitt, Missouri
Biller Preston, Santa Barbara
Moe Arnaiz, San Francisco CC

Women Long Jump
Julie Tinker, Stanford
Lisa Domico, Unattached
Christhe Brown, West Virginia
Yael Peled, Wisconsin
Kenya Corley, California
Reynda King, California
Becky Krupa, Nevada-Reno
Angela Whyte, Idaho
Demetria Summers, UC-Davis
Chelsea Huffman, Idaho
Frankie-Jo Olmos, Nevada-Reno
Lillian Bush, Stanford
Kia Flowers, Kent St
Patrice Harvey, Nevada-Las Vegas
Cristi Horning, Eastern Washington
Lisa Kincaid, Wisconsin
Fiona Asigbee, Missouri
Shannon Overly, Stanford
Amanda Brown, Oregon
Tasha Phillips, Michigan
Julie Steele, Stanislaus
Shawna Adkins, California
Shannon Livingston, Long Beach St
Belisa Suarez, Nevada-Las Vegas
Lashannon Foster, Kent St
Julie Stefan, Wisconsin
Gina Londono, Long Beach St
Celeste Robillard, New Mexico St
Annita Reuben, Santa Barbara
Sarah Chan, UC-Davis
Abbe Ohneck, Missouri
Gilleon Smith, Santa Barbara
Michell Moran, Missouri
Heidi Hansen, Wisconsin
Kaili Chapman, California
Sarah Fleishman, Nevada-Reno
Eli Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Tara Maves, Nevada-Reno
Vera Simms, Michigan
Melanie Kiezenbeck, Idaho
Angelique Davis, Mt. Hood CC
Erin Dangerfield, Nevada-Las Vegas
Kim Burrows, Nevada-Reno
Kristen Derr, Stanford
Avis Evans, Missouri
Jamila Jones, Santa Ana

Men Triple Jump
Kurt Kraemer, Eastern Washington
Charles Clinger, Weber St
Benson Jones, Washington St
Allen Kapofu, Idaho
Jerriod Mack, California
Warrick McDowell, Stanford
Joe Thomas, Cal St Fullerton
Marcus Kelly, Washington
Nate Maxwell, San Jose CC
Milton Little, Stanford
Quncy Sims, Cal St Fullerton
Justin Haney, California
Ochuko Ekpere, Missouri
Oshiomogho Atogwe, Stanford
Vincent Ibis, California
Ryan Hollister, Cal Poly-SLO
Jereme Richardson, Idaho
Elliot Hubler, Mt. Hood CC
Patrick Turkson-Bekele, Long Beach St
Michael McDevitt, Missouri
Tyrone Dinneen, Idaho
Michael Johnson, California
Beau Ross, Central Washington
Ryan Belida, Long Beach St
Adrian Dilley, Santa Barbara
Justin Lawrence, Central Washington
Carlton Franklin, San Francisco St
Viry Tun, Stanislaus
Biller Preston, Santa Barbara
Tim Taylor, Irvine Valley
Steve Groff, Clackamas
Mike Price, Humboldt St
Bobby Bernal, Butte CC

Women Triple Jump
Christhe Brown, West Virginia
Shirley Anku, New Mexico St
Valerie Williams, Arizona St
Reynda King, California
Julie Tinker, Stanford
Kia Flowers, Kent St
Anna Doty, Cal St Fullerton
Shawna Adkins, California
Eli Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Julie Stefan, Wisconsin
Demetria Summers, UC-Davis
Katie Kress, Idaho
Kenya Jimerson, Long Beach St
Melanie Kiezenbeck, Idaho
Tiffany Burton, Kent St
Shannon Overly, Stanford
Belisa Suarez, Nevada-Las Vegas
Chelsea Huffman, Idaho
Kim Burrows, Nevada-Reno
Tiffany Smith, Nevada-Las Vegas
Tamillya Brown, San Francisco CC
Angelique Davis, Mt. Hood CC
Tia Jenkins, Nevada-Reno
Zandria Shattuck, Eastern Washington
Darci Burton, Butte CC
Monique Sargent, Cal St Fullerton
Femia Durosinmi, Nevada-Reno
Jazzmin Reece, Clackamas
LaCiesha Vann, Irvine Valley
Jenny Myszkowski, Santa Barbara
Andrea Kincaid, San Francisco CC

Men Hammer
Aaron Thurman, N.S.W.G.
Damon Felice, Nomad F&T
Garrett Collier, California
Mike Milakovic, Friends United
Nick Welihozkiy, Stanford
Dan Barley, Oregon Int.
Joe Borges, Friends United
Russ Bell, Missouri
Christian Cantwell, Missouri
Zack Reeves, UC-Davis
Jay Martell, Eastern Washington
Matt Elven, Idaho
TJ Crater, Idaho
Devin Conroy, San Francisco St
Bryant Strot, Mt. Hood CC
Mike Dien, Eastern Washington
Tom Kaufman, Kent St
Simon Stewart, Idaho
Zach Whittington, California
Ryan Bankerd, Chico St
Jesse Thompson, Central Washington
Paul Etter, Clackamas
Russ Jensen, San Francisco St
Luke Nelson, Mt. Hood CC
Kenny Howell, West Virginia
Brandon Hunt, Eastern Washington
Rhuben Williams, California
Cory Hardin, California
Dave Margraf, Humboldt St
Cory Mathias, Cal St Fullerton
Josh Rowe, Chico St
Cory Loebl, Clackamas
Jason Carpenter, Santa Ana
Charbel Semaan, Stanford

Women Hammer
Jennifer Joyce, California
Andrea Thornton, Washington St
Maureen Onyeagbako, Stanford
Maureen Morrison, Oregon
Cinnamon Rackley, San Francisco St
Julie Nielson, Eastern Washington
Dana Lawson, California
Beth Weyer, Kent St
Jessica Pluth, Stanford
Alotta Santiago, Idaho
Jordan McDaniels, Oregon
Cami Carroll, San Mateo
Norma Thomas, Nevada-Reno
Brooke Ennen, Missouri
Mary Etter, Oregon
Jaime Martin, Eastern Washington
Kristen Grace, New Mexico St
Michelle Salas, Kent St
Lisa Noble, Nevada-Reno
Amber Reardon, Cal St Fullerton
Jaynee Peters, Stanislaus
Kristy Prasad, San Francisco St
Becky Zachau, Sonoma St
Sarah Woydziak, Nevada-Reno
Sheni Russell, California
Holly Scherder, Missouri
Becky Tuma, Wisconsin
Kelly Bowman, Nevada-Reno
Shario Marshall, Nevada-Reno
Jessica Byrne, New Mexico St
Jennifer Ramos, California
Amanda Garcia, Cal Poly-SLO
Donielle Swany, Kent St
Heidi Lambley, Idaho
Cat Carlson, Stanislaus
Stacy Sawtelle, Wisconsin
Lauren Bronson, Idaho
Matala Lualemaga, Santa Ana
Molly Meyer, Stanford
Kitty Currier, Stanford

Men Shot Put
Richard Harrison, Air Force
Christian Cantwell, Missouri
Scott Denko, Princeton
Russ Bell, Missouri
Simon Stewart, Idaho
Nate Desomber, California
Rhuben Williams, California
Jay Martell, Eastern Washington
Brandon Hunt, Eastern Washington
Greg Husten, Chico St
Chris Sprague, Stanford
Omer Inan, Stanford
Amin Nikfar, California
Matt Rabe, Idaho
Cory Loebl, Clackamas
Chris Fox, Stanislaus
TJ Crater, Idaho
Mark Bestic, Kent St
Will Svitek, Stanford
Dustin Gregston, Idaho
Steve Bernardy, Western Washington
Tom Denseuvich, Kent St
Dave Margraf, Humboldt St
Tony Miranda, California

Women Shot Put
Dana Lawson, California
Jillian Camarena, Stanford
Katja Schieibee, Idaho
Chandra Finn, Sacramento TC
Andrea Thornton, Washington St
Katie Tuttle, Idaho
Jamie Slyder, Montana
Mary Etter, Oregon
Alotta Santiago, Idaho
Becky Tuma, Wisconsin
Kelli Holloway, Eastern Washington
Sheni Russell, California
Katie Jacobson, Eastern Washington
Courtney Bauer, Wisconsin
Holly Scherder, Missouri
Jenna Johnson, California
Erin Fletcher, Stanford
Beth Weyer, Kent St
Julie Nielson, Eastern Washington
Serena Boykin, Long Beach St
Adeline Martinez, Cal Poly-SLO
Amanda Garcia, Cal Poly-SLO
Peni Vaefaga, Humboldt St
Sarah Woydziak, Nevada-Reno
Shario Marshall, Nevada-Reno
Tammy d'Artenay, California
Krystal Schneider, Clackamas
Kristy Prasad, San Francisco St
Donielle Swany, Kent St
Marie Rosengren, New Mexico St
Tosha Thomas, Cal St Fullerton
Kathy Romoser, Lake CC
Jessica Byrne, New Mexico St
Matala Lualemaga, Santa Ana
Lisa Noble, Nevada-Reno
Bree Fuqua, Wisconsin
Jordan McDaniels, Oregon
Emily Dukes, Idaho
Kelly Bowman, Nevada-Reno
Monique Reed, Chico St
Cat Carlson, Stanislaus
Joy Goff, Stanford
Lindsey Regan, Stanford

Men Discus
NOTE: There will be a change in the schedule for the men's discus.Be sure to check the website on Wednesday for the UPDATED information.

Russ Bell, Missouri
Christian Cantwell, Missouri
Kenny Howell, West Virginia
Darrell Meinke, Missouri
Omer Inan, Stanford
Greg Husten, Chico St
Simon Stewart, Idaho
Mike Dien, Eastern Washington
Bryant Strot, Mt. Hood CC
Garrett Collier, California
Nate Desomber, California
Tony Miranda, California
Joe Berro, California
Dustin Gregston, Idaho
Matt Rabe, Idaho
Nick Welihozkiy, Stanford
Jay Martell, Eastern Washington
Chris Fox, Stanislaus
John Cunnie, UC-Davis
Steve Bernardy, Western Washington
Cory Loebl, Clackamas
Zach Whittington, California
Brandon Hunt, Eastern Washington
Rhuben Williams, California
Tony Kyle, Western Washington
Paul Etter, Clackamas
Chris Sprague, Stanford
Tony Arieta, California
Mark Bestic, Kent St
Matt Elven, Idaho
Adam Bork, Montana
James Deaver, Western Washington
Jason Carpenter, Santa Ana
Will Svitek, Stanford
Charbel Semaan, Stanford

Women Discus
NOTE: There will be a change in the schedule for the women's discus.Be sure to check the website on Wednesday for the UPDATED information.

Suzy Powell, Asics
Summer Pierson, Unattached
Katja Schieibee, Idaho
Mary Etter, Oregon
Chandra Finn, Sacramento TC
Dana Lawson, California
Maureen Morrison, Oregon
Kyla McFarland, Nevada-Reno
Becky Tuma, Wisconsin
Katie Tuttle, Idaho
Jennifer Joyce, California
Carla Grewe, Missouri
Jillian Camarena, Stanford
Bree Fuqua, Wisconsin
Norma Thomas, Nevada-Reno
Sheni Russell, California
Julie Nielson, Eastern Washington
Beth Weyer, Kent St
Michelle Daggs, Cal Poly-SLO
Katie Jacobson, Eastern Washington
Jordan McDaniels, Oregon
Alotta Santiago, Idaho
Molly Meyer, Stanford
Kelli Holloway, Eastern Washington
Brooke Ennen, Missouri
Nicole Scheibe, Idaho
Jamie Slyder, Montana
Stacy Sawtelle, Wisconsin
Shario Marshall, Nevada-Reno
Kristen Grace, New Mexico St
Kelly Bowman, Nevada-Reno
Brooklyn Icalia, Cal Poly-SLO
Kitty Currier, Stanford
Tammy d'Artenay, California
Adeline Martinez, Cal Poly-SLO
Jessica Byrne, New Mexico St
Monique Reed, Chico St
Colleen Case, Idaho
Krystal Schneider, Clackamas
Courtney Bauer, Wisconsin
Emily Dukes, Idaho
Jenna Johnson, California
Matala Lualemaga, Santa Ana

Men Pole Vault
Dean Starkey, Sky Jumpers
Scott Slover, Novo Corp.
Matt Phillips, Club Northwest
Brad Walker, Washington
Bevan Hart, Golden Bear TC
Justin Nordberg, Sky Jumpers
Robert Carbejal, San Jose CC
John Besmer, Unattached
David Pomfret, Sky Jumpers
Bubba McCean, California
David Grijalva, Unattached
Ryan Nay, Kent St
Adam Bork, Montana
Seth Benson, Duke
Tom Moore, UC-Davis
Jimmy Camilo, Long Beach St
Connor Swegle, Santa Barbara
Paul Chapracki, Humboldt TC
Dan Churchill, Cal St Fullerton
Espen Strindenberg, Missouri
Chris Stanwyck, Kent St
Jon Chin, San Francisco St
Tyler Gray, Stanford
Patrick Turner, Santa Barbara
Nate Harmon, Chico St
Joel Kriwinski, Butte CC
Justin Miller, Humboldt St
Forrest Wells, Chico St
Brian Tebbs, Chico St
Matt Blair, California
Knut Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Tim Morse, Clackamas
Matt Bessmer, Santa Barbara
Mike McLaughlin, Humboldt St
Scott Alexander, Central Washington
Brett Gebhart, Chico St
Jacob Hayes, Humboldt St
Jason Goff, Stanford

Women Pole Vault
Shannon Pierson, Sacramento TC
Shannon Gallagher, Bell Athletics
Niki Reed, Oregon
Jillian Schwartz, Duke
Jill Starkey, Sky Jumpers
Marin Lopez, California
Jenni Ashcroft, Nevada-Reno
Kathleen Donoghue, Stanford
Leila Ben-Youssef, Stanford
Dana Huseby, Nevada-Reno
Jeannette Martus, Washington St
Erin Nett, West Virginia
Deborah Samson, Santa Barbara
Connie Jetz, Long Beach St
Charlotte Covington, Nevada-Las Vegas
Holly Speight, Oregon
Becky Holliday, Clackamas
Emily Roberts, Eastern Washington
Tara Clack, Wisconsin
Kaley Kitto, UC-Davis
Abrianne Wiles, Nevada-Reno
Leona Ward, California
Christina Lee, Long Beach St
Dana Eicholtz, Kent St
Christina Tebbs, Chico St
Autumn Deda, Eastern Washington
Erica Graziani, West Virginia
Christine Baudry, Wisconsin
Anna Fisher, Michigan
Jennifer Bennett, Missouri
Jennifer Ruff, Humboldt St
Lyndsey Tait, Missouri
Shana Martin, Wisconsin
Margie McParland, Kent St
Megan Rics, Nevada-Reno
Candice Mullings, Michigan
ChristinaMarie VonderAhe, Stanford

Men Javelin
Ryan Cole, Eastern Washington
Chad Wassink, Stanford
Scott Halley, Northwest Nazarene
Ben Fogel, Cal Poly-SLO
Eric Boyn, Eastern Washington
Gary File, Missouri
Ryan James, Cal Poly-SLO
Andrew Schwisow, Eastern Washington
Knut Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Jason Goff, Stanford
Mike Dien, Eastern Washington
Ryan Gill, Cal St Fullerton
Travis Huntsinger, Western Washington
Marcus Littlejohn, Chico St
Mike Trujillo, San Francisco St
Cory Loebl, Clackamas
Espen Strindenberg, Missouri
Chan Manning, Mt. Hood CC
Marcus Rismiller, Pacific Lutheran
Cory Hardin, California
Matt Robb, Lake CC
Brett Gebhart, Chico St
Tony Kyle, Western Washington
Troy Hodges, Idaho
Brett Butcher, Central Washington
John Calvert, Chico St
Kurt Gregg, Idaho
Jason Dupree, Chico St
Danny Pitts, Cal St Fullerton
Keith Steifvater, San Francisco St
Tom Denseuvich, Kent St
Thomas Filemu, Santa Ana

Women Javelin
Erica Wheeler, Unattached
Allison Beatty, Stanford
Kyla McFarland, Nevada-Reno
Sarah Malone, Oregon
Beth Sandy, Nevada-Reno
Paula Berry, Unattached
Marie Rosengren, New Mexico St
Megan Spriesterbach, Washington
Charyl Weingarten, Oregon
Jen Vendoloski, Nevada-Reno
Sara Coleman, Nevada-Reno
Jenny Sergeant, Eastern Washington
Jennifer Gardner, Nevada-Las Vegas
Sara Dinsmore, Oregon
Christina Dickinson, Eastern Washington
Jordan McDaniels, Oregon
Eli Sommerfeldt, Missouri
Sarah Fischer, Idaho
Rochelle Weems, Pacific Lutheran
Stephanie Huffman, Seattle Pacific
Whitney Wassink, Stanford
Jamie Slyder, Montana
Becky Lewis, Western Washington
Shelley Brower, Stanislaus
Emily Dukes, Idaho
Kate Droz, Humboldt St
Michell Moran, Missouri
Brenna Lee, Western Washington
Heidi Lambley, Idaho
Janine Dickey, Humboldt St
Jennifer Ramos, California
Kethleen Bigelow, Mt. Hood CC
Emma Allvin, New Mexico St
Andrea Geurtsen, Wisconsin
Adrienne Lindsay, Cal Poly-SLO
Lindsey Regan, Stanford
Joy Goff, Stanford
Matala Lualemaga, Santa Ana
Gina Cortez, Santa Ana
Kristen Derr, Stanford

Now on Pac-12 Network
10:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Unable to get Pac-12 Network?
Contact your provider ▶
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close