Oregon Invitational Accepted Women's Entries

April 24, 2001

University of Oregon Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER04/24/01 6:42 PM OREGON INVITATIONAL Page 1 Hayward Field - Eugene, Ore. - Friday 04/27/01 to Saturday 04/28/01

Performance List

Event 21 Women's 100 Meter Dash - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 6:30 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 319 Melissa Behrens Western Washington % 2 705 Krysha Bayley Coquitlam Track Club % 3 706 Yolande Gaymes Coquitlam Track Club % 4 291 Kathleen Hobbs Utah State % 5 30 Heather Murtaugh Oregon % 6 156 Cristi Horning Eastern Washington % 7 545 Melissa Proctor Northwest Nazarene % 8 257 Jennifer Kennedy Spokane CC %

Event 55 Women's 100 Meter Dash - DAY SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 10:45 AM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 584 Rachel Codiroli Portland State % 2 128 Jody Binder Central Washington % 3 258 Amy Nickerson Spokane CC % 4 195 Angie Ocampo Clark College % 5 613 Brooke Pitner George Fox % 6 194 Taeko Fujimoto Clark College %

Event 22 Women's 200 Meter Dash - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 7:10 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 569 Benedicta Ajudua Unattached % 2 705 Krysha Bayley Coquitlam Track Club % 3 296 Sandra Reategui Utah State % 4 455 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State % 5 706 Yolande Gaymes Coquitlam Track Club % 6 253 Emily Alspaugh Spokane CC % 7 8 Janette Davis Oregon % 8 30 Heather Murtaugh Oregon %

Event 56 Women's 200 Meter Dash - DAY SESSION (2 HEATS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 1:10 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 18 Jenny Kenyon Oregon % 2 156 Cristi Horning Eastern Washington % 3 784 Maranda Brownson Unattached % 4 128 Jody Binder Central Washington % 5 158 Susannah Lowber Eastern Washington % 6 31 Daisy Pressley Oregon % 7 425 Amber Peck Mt. Hood CC % 8 320 Laura Ellingson Western Washington % 9 545 Melissa Proctor Northwest Nazarene % 10 780 Dania Swosinski Western Washington % 11 195 Angie Ocampo Clark College % 12 518 Amber Matchulat Lane CC % 13 196 Rachel Pitchlynn Clark College %

Event 23 Women's 400 Meter Dash - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 6:15 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 455 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State % 2 286 Krisi Conners Utah State % 3 293 Danielle Kot Utah State % 4 569 Benedicta Ajudua Unattached % 5 8 Janette Davis Oregon % 6 563 Jennifer Hedges Boise State % 7 454 Siobhan Everson-Stewart Montana State %

Event 57 Women's 400 Meter Run - DAY SESSION (2 HEATS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 12:35 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 543 Kristi Lund Northwest Nazarene % 2 580 Toni Adair Portland State % 3 320 Laura Ellingson Western Washington % 4 348 Shari Galvin Texas-Pan American Univ. % 5 158 Susannah Lowber Eastern Washington % 6 448 Laura Bennett Montana State % 7 31 Daisy Pressley Oregon % 8 612 Sara Oates George Fox % 9 135 Leah Villegas Central Washington % 10 518 Amber Matchulat Lane CC % 11 196 Rachel Pitchlynn Clark College % 12 609 Christina Davis George Fox % 13 126 Jen Anderson Central Washington %

Event 24 Women's 800 Meter Run - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 6:40 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 394 Allison Adams Weber State % 2 395 Stephanie Hansen Weber State % 3 782 Christie Engesser-Cesar Unattached % 4 396 Angie Poulsen Weber State % 5 492 Jennifer Bridgeman Arizona State % 6 657 Lisa Starkey Willamette % 7 91 Deidre Emerson Oral Roberts University % 8 289 Kristy Guymon Utah State % 9 23 Eri Macdonald Oregon % 10 28 Annette Mosey Oregon %

Event 58 Women's 800 Meter Run - DAY SESSION (2 HEATS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 12:50 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 154 Lisa Harrison Eastern Washington % 2 740 Rebecca Johnston Kajaks TC % 3 397 Alyssa Trimble Weber State % 4 292 Amber Jensen Utah State % 5 582 Sharon Burnett Portland State % 6 484 Theresa Lane Western Oregon % 7 367 Elizabeth Rogers Washington % 8 610 Jamie McElwain George Fox % 9 160 Keri Nichols Eastern Washington % 10 362 Melissa Chapman Washington % 11 363 Courtney Inman Washington % 12 223 Jill Heinz Eastern Oregon % 13 426 Brady Randall Mt. Hood CC % 14 589 Brady Lukkari Portland State % 15 36 Alicia Snyder-Carlson Oregon % 16 228 Danielle Spiekermeier Eastern Oregon % 17 4 Taylor Bryant Unattached % 18 768 Mary Macauley Oregon Track Club Masters% 19 133 Erinn Nickels Central Washington % 20 423 Amber Cavett Mt. Hood CC %

Event 25 Women's 1,500 Meter Run - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 5:40 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 774 Robyn Meagher Pacific Storm % 2 715 Lisa Nye Nike Portland % 3 771 Clare Taylor Asics % 4 810 Marie Davis Unattached % 5 811 Annette Peters Asics % 6 741 Nikki Knapp Kajaks TC % 7 297 Rebekah Thornley Utah State % 8 624 Nicole Ricci Portland % 9 773 Diane Cummins Pacific Storm % 10 742 Kirsty Smith Kajaks TC % 11 35 Hanna Smedstad Oregon % 12 714 Carrie Morales Nike Portland % 13 132 Alicen Maier Central Washington % 14 103 Zsanett Teveli Idaho % 15 625 Emily Rust Portland %

Event 59 Women's 1,500 Meter Run - DAY SESSION (2 HEATS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 11:05 AM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 643 Crystal Evans Northwest College % 2 104 Jaime Stone Idaho % 3 444 Erika Abrahamsen Montana State % 4 601 Jaime Miller Montana % 5 402 Jamie Marek Weber State % 6 449 Laura Blount Montana State % 7 751 Christine Olen Reebok Aggies % 8 758 Kathleen Harri Club Northwest % 9 581 Jamie Breese Portland State % 10 14 Erinn Gulbrandsen Oregon % 11 626 Alyson Barrett Portland % 12 644 Korinda Godwin Northwest College % 13 15 Laura Harmon Unattached % 14 441 Amy Higginbotham British Columbia % 15 451 Heidi Colpitts Montana State % 16 655 Liz Rodda Willamette % 17 658 Kelly Underwood Willamette % 18 651 Mariah Kennedy Willamette % 19 43 Kylee Wells Oregon % 20 743 Erin Kennedy Kajaks TC % 21 350 April Hipolito Texas-Pan American Univ. % 22 548 AnnMarie Wiggins Northwest Nazarene % 23 228 Danielle Spiekermeier Eastern Oregon % 24 6 Annie Davis Oregon % 25 588 Sage Lintner Portland State % 26 671 Sherry Brenton Clackamas CC % 27 34 Eryn Sicora-Fordney Oregon % 28 318 Marta Bednarczyk Western Washington % 29 694 Kelly Fullerton Seattle University % 30 523 Mandy Peterson Lane CC %

Event 43 Women's 3,000 Meter Steeplechase - DAY SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 2:10 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 497 Kelly MacDonald Arizona State % 2 399 Rebecca Bennion Weber State % 3 562 Heather Miller Boise State % 4 104 Jaime Stone Idaho % 5 400 Janae Johnson Weber State % 6 809 Katie Crabb Unattached % 7 808 Jill Mestler Unattached % 8 401 Rachel Bennion Weber State % 9 755 Karen Steen Club Northwest % 10 460 Amy Norden Montana State % 11 44 Carrie Zografos Unattached % 12 369 Kate Spigel Washington % 13 398 Caroline Jolley Weber State % 14 116 Lisa Renteria Chico State % 15 642 Sarah Becker Northwest College % 16 688 Stephanie Costanzo Unattached % 17 349 Perla Handy Texas-Pan American Univ. % 18 615 Tori Taylor George Fox % 19 295 Shae Messersmith Utah State % 20 330 Nina Laurinolli Western Washington % 21 590 Jill Salmon Portland State %

Event 27 Women's 5,000 Meter Run - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 7:20 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 756 Shelley Smathers Club Northwest % 2 497 Kelly MacDonald Arizona State % 3 719 Abby Peters Unattached % 4 757 Margaret Butler Club Northwest % 5 713 Lorilynn Hoffman Nike Portland % 6 561 Michelle Carman Boise State % 7 103 Zsanett Teveli Idaho % 8 494 Jennifer Hurbis Arizona State % 9 404 Carrie Long Weber State % 10 130 Amy Forrey Central Washington % 11 403 Sharlyn Geddis Weber State % 12 115 Lisa Nowak Chico State % 13 131 Sarah Forrey Central Washington % 14 282 Jenny Rodgers Unattached % 15 457 Ariana Lee Montana State % 16 294 Beka Leffler Utah State % 17 598 Julia Ham Montana %

Event 60 Women's 5,000 Meter Run - DAY SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 10:00 AM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 627 Jessie Newton Portland % 2 353 Perla Rios Texas-Pan American Univ. % 3 646 Kim Stone Northwest College % 4 127 Abby Bielenberg Central Washington % 5 94 Tana Caskey Gonzaga % 6 758 Kathleen Harri Club Northwest % 7 645 Danyel Longmire Northwest College % 8 754 Charlyn Koehn Greater Boise RC % 9 225 Lindsey Ulrich Eastern Oregon % 10 628 Jodi Minard Portland % 11 224 Katlin Lafferty Eastern Oregon % 12 197 Sheila Perletti Clark College % 13 96 Carrie Gibson Gonzaga % 14 424 Tiffany Edwards Mt. Hood CC % 15 187 Debbie McClanahan Chemeketa CC % 16 193 Crystal Dennis Clark College % 17 673 Stacy Hopkins Clackamas CC % 18 261 Jessika Sill Spokane CC % 19 95 Paula Link Gonzaga % 20 669 Sarah Block Clackamas CC % 21 541 Amanda Sherland Unattached % 22 693 Tara Matthews Seattle University % 23 524 Lea Lin Lane CC % 24 525 Christina Jamison Lane CC % 25 712 Jenifer Compton Nike Portland %

Event 28 Women's 10,000 Meter Run - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Friday 04/27/01 at 7:15 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 767 Ann Patten Oregon Track Club % 2 424 Tiffany Edwards Mt. Hood CC % 3 94 Tana Caskey Gonzaga % 4 665 Rachael Wiseman Humboldt State % 5 664 Becky Mello Humboldt State % 6 285 Alicia Boyer Utah State % 7 440 Liana Bernard Southern Oregon % 8 550 Lisseth Lorelli-Qualls Northwest Nazarene % 9 549 Jana Harris Northwest Nazarene % 10 198 Mary Beth New Clark College % 11 792 Susan Gilbaugh Unattached % 12 793 Annie Pogue Unattached %

Event 29 Women's 100 Meter High Hurdles - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 5:55 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 102 Angela Whyte Idaho % 2 40 Ann Sullivan Oregon % 3 105 Cassie Greenlee Idaho % 4 462 Lisa Svaleson Montana State % 5 18 Jenny Kenyon Oregon % 6 406 Cecilee Barton Weber State % 7 452 Carrie Damschen Montana State %

Event 61 Women's 100 Meter High Hurdles - DAY SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 10:25 AM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 321 Kate Herber Western Washington % 2 365 Sarah Peterson Washington % 3 5 Olivia Callier Unattached % 4 784 Maranda Brownson Unattached % 5 21 Lucretia Larkin Oregon % 6 668 Rachel Austin Clackamas CC % 7 551 Lindsy Glaze Northwest Nazarene %

Event 30 Women's 400 Meter Int Hurdles - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 6:55 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 321 Kate Herber Western Washington % 2 452 Carrie Damschen Montana State % 3 105 Cassie Greenlee Idaho % 4 597 Sarah Barkley Montana % 5 482 Amber Larsen Linfield % 6 405 Kellie Clinger Weber State % 7 7 Cameo Davis Oregon % 8 40 Ann Sullivan Oregon % 9 735 Jackie Smith Valley Royals TC %

Event 62 Women's 400 Meter Int Hurdles - DAY SESSION (2 HEATS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 12:15 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 586 Kristen Hall Portland State % 2 406 Cecilee Barton Weber State % 3 407 Annie Allred Weber State % 4 365 Sarah Peterson Washington % 5 259 Amber Miller Spokane CC % 6 650 Kari Holbert Willamette % 7 544 Mary Glaze Northwest Nazarene % 8 352 Galina Ojeda Texas-Pan American Univ. % 9 36 Alicia Snyder-Carlson Oregon % 10 255 Jenny Hansberry Spokane CC % 11 5 Olivia Callier Unattached % 12 129 Allison Degracia Central Washington %

Event 31 Women's 4x100 Meter Relay - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 5:15 PM

RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION ==== ===== ======== ========================= 1 MSU 'A' Montana State % 2 ORE 'A' Oregon % 3 SPOK 'A' Spokane CC % 4 CCC 'A' Clackamas CC % 5 PSU 'A' Portland State % 6 WWU 'A' Western Washington % 7 CWU 'A' Central Washington % 8 FOX 'A' George Fox %

Event 32 Women's 4x400 Meter Relay - EVENING SESSION (1 HEAT) Saturday 04/28/01 at 7:40 PM

RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION ==== ===== ======== ========================= 1 MSU 'A' Montana State % 2 ORE 'A' Oregon % 3 CCC 'A' Clackamas CC % 4 SPOK 'A' Spokane CC % 5 WWU 'A' Western Washington % 6 NNAZ 'A' Northwest Nazarene % 7 CWU 'A' Central Washington % 8 FOX 'A' George Fox %

Event 33 Women's High Jump Saturday 04/28/01 at 11:45 AMStarting height-progression: 1.58m (5-2 1/4), + 5cm increments

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 288 Katie Farner Utah State % 2 405 Kellie Clinger Weber State % 3 675 Mary Murphy Clackamas CC % 4 502 Olivia Mazzaglia Arizona State % 5 2 Jenny Brogdon Oregon % 6 256 Rachel Johnson Spokane CC % 7 20 Rachael Kriz Oregon % 8 354 Valerie Summa Texas-Pan American Univ. % 9 607 Amy Forbes George Fox % 10 447 Lusha Alzner Montana State % 11 784 Maranda Brownson Unattached % 12 585 Lisa Gunderson Portland State % 13 652 Laura Leineweber Willamette % 14 333 Natalie Svenvold Western Washington % 15 18 Jenny Kenyon Oregon % 16 670 Whitney Bond Clackamas CC % 17 254 Crystal Gerky Spokane CC % 18 553 Erin Hellberg Northwest Nazarene % 19 458 Serena Merrill Montana State % 20 41 Catherine Tenedios Oregon %

Event 42 Women's Pole Vault EVENING SESSION Saturday 04/28/01 at 5:05 PM

Starting Height-Progression: 3.40m (11-1 3/4) - + 10cm increments

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 672 Becky Holliday Clackamas CC % 2 32 Niki Reed Oregon % 3 445 Shannon Agee Montana State % 4 783 Sandy Erickson Unattached % 5 10 Karina Elstrom Oregon % 6 453 Cortney Ellis Montana State % 7 162 Emily Roberts Eastern Washington % 8 37 Holly Speight Oregon % 9 152 Autumn Deda Eastern Washington % 10 463 Michelle Tronstad Montana State % 11 361 MerryJane Bendico Washington % 12 734 Jennifer Hunter Valley Royals TC % 13 29 Georgette Moyle Oregon % 14 33 Kirsten Riley Oregon % 15 284 Debra Barker Utah State %

Event 65 Women's Pole Vault - DAY SESSION Saturday 04/28/01 at 11:30 AMStarting Height-Progression 2.90 (9-6 1/4)-3.05-3.20-3.35-3.50-3.60-3.70-3.80 RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 502 Olivia Mazzaglia Arizona State % 2 364 Alexis Jamie Washington % 3 461 Danielle Schwartzenbergr Montana State % 4 704 Melisa Clements Linn-Benton CC % 5 322 Danielle Juarez Western Washington % 6 166 Tracy Koesel Eastern Washington % 7 703 Christine Smith Linn-Benton CC % 8 649 Jessica Anderson Willamette % 9 653 Marika Middag Willamette % 10 167 Tara Hulbert Eastern Washington % 11 674 Sarah Knutson Clackamas CC % 12 695 Theresa Mangahas Seattle University % 13 554 Aubrey Metzger Northwest Nazarene % 14 519 Amy Utter Lane CC % 15 347 Rachel Drury Texas-Pan American Univ. %

Event 34 Women's Long Jump Saturday 04/28/01 at 11:00 AM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 566 Tracy Dulmage Unattached % 2 455 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State % 3 705 Krysha Bayley Coquitlam Track Club % 4 3 Amanda Brown Oregon % 5 156 Cristi Horning Eastern Washington % 6 606 Kelsey Baron George Fox % 7 784 Maranda Brownson Unattached % 8 258 Amy Nickerson Spokane CC % 9 40 Ann Sullivan Oregon % 10 522 Tiana Setser Unattached % 11 608 Colleen Forbes George Fox %

Event 35 Women's Triple Jump (2 FLIGHTS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 5:20 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 566 Tracy Dulmage Unattached % 2 366 Brittiny Roberts Washington % 3 784 Maranda Brownson Unattached % 4 502 Olivia Mazzaglia Arizona State % 5 164 Zandrea Shattuck Eastern Washington % 6 606 Kelsey Baron George Fox % 7 256 Rachel Johnson Spokane CC % 8 587 Wiyanna Kramer Portland State % 9 188 Renee Eder Chemeketa CC % 10 522 Tiana Setser Unattached % 11 676 Jazzmin Reece Clackamas CC % 12 614 Heidi Smith George Fox % 13 608 Colleen Forbes George Fox % 14 22 Deborah Lee Oregon % 15 427 Stacey Trubachik Mt. Hood CC %

Event 36 Women's Shot Put (2 FLIGHTS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 10:15 AM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 287 Jessica Drake-Owen Utah State % 2 446 Jennifer Allen Montana State % 3 100 Katja Schreiber Idaho % 4 101 Aloha Santiago Idaho % 5 600 Jamie Slyder Montana % 6 298 Candice Workman Utah State % 7 496 Adrienne Judie Arizona State % 8 11 Mary Etter Oregon % 9 498 Yoly Meservey Arizona State % 10 155 Kelli Holloway Eastern Washington % 11 157 Katie Jacobson Eastern Washington % 12 161 Julie Nielson Eastern Washington % 13 368 Searan Salibian Washington % 14 616 Sarah Zempel George Fox % 15 499 Sandy Orsund Arizona State % 16 19 Dani Keyser Oregon %

Event 37 Women's Discus Throw (2 FLIGHTS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 12:45 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 100 Katja Schreiber Idaho % 2 11 Mary Etter Oregon % 3 287 Jessica Drake-Owen Utah State % 4 496 Adrienne Judie Arizona State % 5 298 Candice Workman Utah State % 6 27 Maureen Morrison Oregon % 7 161 Julie Nielson Eastern Washington % 8 446 Jennifer Allen Montana State % 9 499 Sandy Orsund Arizona State % 10 464 Chrissy McKinstry Montana State % 11 26 Jordan McDaniels Oregon % 12 600 Jamie Slyder Montana % 13 155 Kelli Holloway Eastern Washington % 14 520 Kathy Romoser Lane CC % 15 351 Amy Moses Texas-Pan American Univ. % 16 677 Krystal Schneider Clackamas CC % 17 1 Jamie Burk Oregon % 18 17 Jill Hoxmeier Oregon %

Event 38 Women's Javelin Throw Saturday 04/28/01 at 6:05 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 567 Trina Rogers Unattached % 2 24 Sarah Malone Oregon % 3 163 Jenny Sergeant Eastern Washington % 4 42 Charyl Weingarten Oregon % 5 720 Alana Redfern Penninsula TC % 6 656 Monica Scott Willamette % 7 450 Amber Carr Montana State % 8 456 Wendy Lambott Montana State % 9 332 Becky Lewis Western Washington % 10 552 Melanie Simmons Northwest Nazarene % 11 600 Jamie Slyder Montana % 12 331 Brenna Lee Western Washington % 13 422 Kathleen Bigelow Mt. Hood CC %

Event 39 Women's Hammer Throw (2 FLIGHTS) Saturday 04/28/01 at 3:00 PM

RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 739 Caroline Wittrin Kajaks TC % 2 496 Adrienne Judie Arizona State % 3 287 Jessica Drake-Owen Utah State % 4 161 Julie Nielson Eastern Washington % 5 446 Jennifer Allen Montana State % 6 27 Maureen Morrison Oregon % 7 101 Aloha Santiago Idaho % 8 464 Chrissy McKinstry Montana State % 9 568 Abbey Elsberry Unattached % 10 11 Mary Etter Oregon % 11 26 Jordan McDaniels Oregon % 12 489 Leslie Seelye Pacific Lutheran % 13 459 Rebekah Mussetter Montana State % 14 498 Yoly Meservey Arizona State % 15 159 Jaime Martin Eastern Washington % 16 260 Cassie Rossette Spokane CC %

Event 40 Women's Hammer Throw B Saturday 04/28/01 at 1:40 PM

*4 Throws for each thrower with stakes to measure BEST THROW ONLY RANK COMP# ATHLETE SCHOOL ==== ===== ============================= ========================= 1 546 Kristina Romero Northwest Nazarene % 2 370 Kameko Gay Washington % 3 1 Jamie Burk Oregon % 4 19 Dani Keyser Oregon % 5 499 Sandy Orsund Arizona State % 6 298 Candice Workman Utah State % 7 17 Jill Hoxmeier Oregon % 8 262 Amber Pantages Spokane CC % 9 521 Gretchen Moe Lane CC % 10 616 Sarah Zempel George Fox %

Now on Pac-12 Network
4:30 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close