Stanford Invitational College/Club Entries Received

March 21, 2002

We have received more entries than we can accommodate in all events.

ALL DECLARATIONS MUST BE RECEIVED BY MONDAY, MARCH 25, AT 7:00am.Any athletes not declared by this REVISED deadline will be scratched.

Below is a list of the entries that we received by the deadline.

Please declare athletes as soon as possible.

Women's 100 Meter Dash Trials1    Angela Williams               USC2    Natasha Mayers                Split-Second Track Club3    Miesha McKelvy                Sheffield Elite4    Tania Woods                   City College San Franciso5    Latoya Johnson                New Mexico State6    Kinshasa Davis                USC7    Williams Ekundayo             Chico State8    Ekundayo Williams             Chico Int. TC9    Jackie Edwards                Unattached10   Erin Reed                     Washington State11   Alexis Weatherspoon           USC12   Disia Page                    USC13   Kim Burress                   New Mexico State14   Demetrius Roberts             Kentucky15   Charlene Deardorff            Long Beach State16   Miya Edmondson                USC17   Tiffany Bennett               USC18   Janay McKie                   Duke19   Andrea Lee                    New Mexico State20   Teiniko White                 Split-Second Track Club21   Katrina Keyes                 City College San Franciso22   Bree Skinner                  Washington State23   Lindsey Johnson               Stanford24   Undine Becker                 Stanford25   Vernee Samuel                 Idaho26   Misty McConnell               Weber State27   Tanya Pater                   Idaho28   Celeste Robillard             New Mexico State29   Kelli Enos                    UC Davis-Women30   Kim Van Beekum                Weber State31   Jennifer Walsh                Idaho32   Robyn Woolfolk                Stanford33   Shavon Hawkins                Washington34   Tam Nixon                     Kent State35   LaKiesha Givens               Gator TC36   Tessa Sibley                  Kent State37   Patricia Price                Kent State38   Decola Groce                  California39   Quiana Starr                  Chico State40   Colby Foxley                  Weber State41   LaShannon Foster              Kent State42   Kyanna Thomas                 Unattached43   Beth Statler                  Northern Colorado44   Patrice Donaldson             Santa Ana College45   Rashaida Coleman              San Francisco State University46   Shannan Hawes                 California47   Kenya Corley                  California48   Angela Jensen                 UC Davis-Women49   Nina Madsen                   Weber State50   Ena Shemi                     Portland State51   Kerine Harvey                 Portland State52   Quiana Plump                  Unattached53   Carl-Ann McBean               University of Nebraska54   Regina Young                  Long Beach State55   Fortune Meriwether            Stanford56   Jody Binder                   Central Washington57   Davina Strauss                Central Washington58   Melanie Paderes               Modesto JC59   Holly Lipscomb                Long Beach State60   Jaquia Tezeno                 Contra Costa College61   Michelle Forbes               George Fox62   Selena Nichols                De Anza College63   Danielle Anetor               De Anza College64   Deidre Grace                  De Anza College65   Antoinette Adams              West Valley College66   Melissa Matthews              George Fox67   Mona Matthews                 George Fox68   Kelsey Bates                  George Fox69   Sarah Anderson                George Fox70   Jessica Howard                George Fox

Women's 200 Meter Dash1 Natasha Mayers Split-Second Track Club2 LaDonna Antoine Nike3 Ekundayo Williams Chico Int. TC4 Erin Reed Washington State5 Williams Ekundayo Chico State6 Kinshasa Davis USC7 Angela Williams USC8 Adelaide Harper Wyoming9 Latoya Johnson New Mexico State10 Andrea Lee New Mexico State11 Alexis Weatherspoon USC12 Nakiya Johnson USC13 Teresa Shartel Unattached14 Grace Upshaw Unattached15 Tiffany Giles Washington State16 Christine Moschella Stanford17 Kim Burress New Mexico State18 Vernee Samuel Idaho19 Carl-Ann McBean University of Nebraska20 Bree Skinner Washington State21 Randi Smith Washington State22 Janay McKie Duke23 Tam Nixon Kent State24 Lindsey Johnson Stanford25 Undine Becker Stanford26 Shatree'Tia Jones Kent State27 Robyn Woolfolk Stanford28 Jennifer Walsh Idaho29 Beth Statler Northern Colorado30 Miya Edmondson USC31 Tiffany Bennett USC32 Haggans Ebony Cal State Stanislaus33 Tanya Pater Idaho34 Misty McConnell Weber State35 Demetrius Roberts Kentucky36 Kalani Holleman UC Davis-Women37 Teiniko White Split-Second Track Club38 Charlene Deardorff Long Beach State39 LaKiesha Givens Gator TC40 Andrea Huntley Montana41 Cheryl Harmon University of Nebraska42 Kim Van Beekum Weber State43 April Brown Cerritos College44 Kelli Enos UC Davis-Women45 Shavon Hawkins Washington46 Heather Hoeck Idaho47 Kristina McKinley Weber State48 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State49 Tiffany Burton Kent State50 Patricia Price Kent State51 Chloe Jarvis California52 Mora Arnold Michigan-Women53 Angela Jensen UC Davis-Women54 Brenda Nipp Idaho55 LaShannon Foster Kent State56 Decola Groce California57 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State University58 Tanisha Silas UC Davis-Women59 Shannan Hawes California60 Keri Kirk Michigan-Women61 Tessa Sibley Kent State62 Jessica Williams Long Beach State63 Jioni Lewis UC Davis-Women64 Meghan Atkinson Long Beach State65 Elmetta Johnson Kentucky66 Jody Binder Central Washington67 Patrice Donaldson Santa Ana College68 Carly Knazze Michigan-Women69 Fortune Meriwether Stanford70 Brooke Pitner George Fox71 Kellie Clinger Weber State72 Lindsey Smith Stanford73 Nina Madsen Weber State74 Amber Taylor UC Davis-Women75 Katie Nash UC Davis-Women76 Ena Shemi Portland State77 Annessa Schnur Michigan-Women78 Claire Dailey UC Davis-Women79 Deirdre Reese West Valley College80 Regina Young Long Beach State81 Roxanne Packard Long Beach State82 Sara Hess UC Davis-Women83 Jennifer Brown De Anza College84 Michelle Forbes George Fox85 Melissa Matthews George Fox86 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College87 Jessica Ellis Diablo Valley College88 Lauren Vidal West Valley College89 Jessica Howard George Fox90 Cisco Valerie Irvine Valley College91 Mona Matthews George Fox92 Kelsey Bates George Fox

Women's 400 Meter Dash1 LaDonna Antoine Nike2 Nakiya Johnson USC3 Ashley Wysong Stanford4 Christine Moschella Stanford5 Nicole Cook Tennessee-Women6 Teresa Shartel Unattached7 Tiffany Giles Washington State8 Carrie Damschen Unattached9 Mora Arnold Michigan-Women10 Jessica Fox Wyoming11 Kameisha Bennett Tennessee-Women12 Kellie Clinger Weber State13 Shatree'Tia Jones Kent State14 Kelsey Sheppard Washington15 Shalina Rankin Michigan-Women16 LeTesha Moore Washington17 Saidah Johnson Remi Training Center18 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team19 Andrea Huntley Montana20 Skye Green Beach Track Club21 Danielle McMillian Stanford22 Tanisha Silas UC Davis-Women23 Amber Taylor UC Davis-Women24 Brenda Nipp Idaho25 Cheryl Harmon University of Nebraska26 Heather Hoeck Idaho27 Chloe Jarvis California28 Shyrell Hobson New Mexico State29 Jioni Lewis UC Davis-Women30 Lache Bailey California31 Ursula Taylors Michigan-Women32 Haggans Ebony Cal State Stanislaus33 Marcela Garcia New Mexico State34 Cherise Thompson Stanford35 Jessica Williams Long Beach State36 Maria Skipper Clackamas C.C.37 Erin Loftin Chico State38 Meghan Atkinson Long Beach State39 Danielle Williams Sacramento City College40 Anndria Norris City College San Franciso41 Jill Wilmovsky Pacific Lutheran Univ42 Carly Knazze Michigan-Women43 Claire Dailey UC Davis-Women44 Jessica Davis Kent State45 Katie Nash UC Davis-Women46 Lindsey Smith Stanford47 Elizabeth Anderson Stanford48 Cambrielle Jensen Washington49 Michelle Armstrong City College San Franciso50 Sara Hess UC Davis-Women51 Monica Moore Portland52 Roxanne Packard Long Beach State53 Angel Brown West Valley College54 April Gutierrez Ricks College55 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State University56 Crystal Davis Santa Ana College57 Jenn Tyhurst George Fox58 Lakisha Vaughn Santa Ana College59 Maria Serrano Santa Ana College60 Lauren Vidal West Valley College61 Christina Davis George Fox62 Jessica Ellis Diablo Valley College63 Cisco Valerie Irvine Valley College

Women's 800 Meter Dash1 Nicole Teter Nike Farm Team2 Marian Burnett LSU3 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team4 Aleksandra Deren USC5 Ashley Wysong Stanford6 Christie Engesser-Cesar Unattached7 Angeles Pantoja Texas A&M8 Beth Heimann Kentucky9 Shannon Spaulding Texas Tech10 Nikeya Green Wake Forest11 Tiffany Burgess UCLA12 Holly Haguewood Brigham Young13 Jessica Marr UCLA14 Allison Adams Weber State15 Stephanie Hansen Weber State16 Nicole Cook Tennessee-Women17 Sarah Hamilton Nike Farm Team18 Tamika Williams Nike Farm Team19 Mari Chandler Nike Farm Team20 Maurica Carlucci Stanford21 Kameisha Bennett Tennessee-Women22 Ursula Taylors Michigan-Women23 Rachel Sturtz Michigan-Women24 Kelly Richards Southern Utah25 Erica Sigmont Arkansas-Women26 Erin Belger California27 Jennifer Peck Nike Farm Team28 Theresa Feldkamp Michigan-Women29 Lache Bailey California30 Althea Thomas LSU31 Diljeet Mendoza Cal State Stanislaus32 Stephanie Hirtle Michigan-Women33 Angie Waters Abilene Christian34 Angelita Green Washington State35 Swanne Gordon Michigan State36 Brooke Patterson Kentucky37 Jessica Altnow UC Davis-Women38 Ruthie Cook Detroit Mercy39 Brandy Walker LSU40 Lindsay Roberson Unattached41 Heather Hennessy USC42 Lesley Owusu University of Nebraska43 Teressa DiPerna Reebok Aggies-Owens44 Anne Marie Lunsman Track West45 Jennifer Bridgeman Shabow Track Club46 Becky Froelker Missouri47 Jennifer Leerseen Missouri48 Katie Jazwinski Michigan-Women49 Caitlin Prunty Eastern Washington University50 Danielle McMillian Stanford51 Liz Vacek University of Nebraska52 Amanda Bales Missouri53 Sharon Burnett Long Beach State54 Megan Sullivan Duke55 Nellie Hammons Utah56 Hillary Smith Washington State57 Jennifer Sauer Kentucky58 Kelsey Metcalfe Portland59 Lisa Harrison Eastern Washington University60 Nikki Hodgson Humboldt State61 Jamie Marek Weber State62 Alicen Maier Central Washington63 Laci Jackson New Mexico State64 Jane Martineau Michigan-Women65 Rachel Holloway Nike Farm Team66 Jaime Miller Montana67 Amanda Medrano UC Davis-Women68 Jenna Lucas University of Nebraska69 Lindsey Maclise California70 Sarah Dimmick Ricks College71 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho72 Elizabeth Anderson Stanford73 Kelly Green Kent State74 Tracy Egnatuk Michigan-Women75 Jenny Rodgers Portland State76 April Eaves Kentucky77 Brady Lukkari Boise State78 Edna Kollarits Michigan-Women79 Lindsey Gallo Michigan-Women80 Jessica Davis Kent State81 Emily Rettner UC Davis-Women82 Cherise Thompson Stanford83 Breanne Shupe Northern Colorado84 Drea Palacio Long Beach State85 Dallase Scott Chico State86 Melissa Dixon Cerritos College87 Beth Schlageck Northern Colorado88 Sarah Becker Northwest College89 Andrea Chugg Ricks College90 Maya Cadwell Michigan-Women91 Ginny Green West Valley College92 Rebekah Yancoskie Clackamas C.C.93 June Moore Humboldt State94 Lina Biber-Ferro California95 Christine Kitchen Chico State96 Luk Joanna San Francisco State University97 Joanna Goodheart Idaho98 Janet Yui West Valley College99 Brenda Nipp Idaho100 Tenishia Johnson City College San Franciso101 Zahira Macedo Santa Ana College102 Martha Cedillo Santa Ana College103 Adriana Najera Santa Ana College

Women's 1500 Meter Run1 Nicole Teter Nike Farm Team2 Korene Hinds Unattached3 Amy Mortimer Kansas State4 Lena Nilsson UCLA5 Marie Davis Nike Farm Team6 Ashley Couper Nike Farm Team7 Mari Chandler Nike Farm Team8 Lauren Fleshman Stanford9 Megan Metcalfe West Virginia10 Jennifer Peck Nike Farm Team11 Rebecca Stallwood West Virginia12 Malindi Elmore Stanford13 Shannon Spaulding Texas Tech14 Mindy Leffler Club Northwest15 Katie Jazwinski Michigan-Women16 Christin Wurth Arkansas-Women17 Lauren King Notre Dame18 Angeles Pantoja Texas A&M19 Courtney Inman Washington20 Natalie Hughes Florida State21 Jaime Cottle Brigham Young22 Londa Bevins Arkansas-Women23 Megan Sullivan Duke24 Jolee Gillespie Brigham Young25 Jennifer Whatley Texas A&M26 Mary Cobb Nike Farm Team27 Lindsay Hyatt Stanford28 Maurica Carlucci Stanford29 Jane Martineau Michigan-Women30 Megan Johnson Notre Dame31 Andrea Della Monica Track West32 Colleen Flaherty Stanford33 Caity Phillips Kentucky34 Samantha Read Nike Farm Team35 Erica Sigmont Arkansas-Women36 Aeron Genet Reebok Aggies-Harris37 Christie Engesser-Cesar Unattached38 Erin Anderson Tennessee-Women39 Miranda Ernst Northern Colorado40 Bara Skulladottir Track West41 Colleen Harrison Kent State42 Katie Lyman Texas Tech43 Jennifer Burris Arizona44 Katy Berkes UC Davis-Women45 Lindsey Gallo Michigan-Women46 Ruthie Cook Detroit Mercy47 Nikole Hoster Loyola-Chicago48 Meaghan Leon Duke49 Lindsey Egerdahl Washington50 Colleen Bolin Loyola-Chicago51 Lindsay Roberson Unattached52 Katie Easton Michigan-Women53 Rachel Sturtz Michigan-Women54 Carrie Caulkins Track West55 Jennifer Vessa Wyoming56 Sarah Leonard Club Northwest57 Anna Jones Michigan-Women58 Stephanie Hirtle Michigan-Women59 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho60 Lindsey Maclise California61 Diljeet Mendoza Cal State Stanislaus62 Jenny Rodgers Portland State63 Marielle Schlueter California64 Karen Wartgow Kentucky65 Kelly Rice Montana66 Jenna Lucas University of Nebraska67 Erika Flannery Michigan-Women68 Jill Petersen Missouri69 Theresa Feldkamp Michigan-Women70 Lache Bailey California71 Alisha Bezanson Southern Utah72 Sharon Dickie Tennessee-Women73 Korinda Godwin Northwest College74 Abby Parker California75 Lina Biber-Ferro California76 Wendy Fortino Cal State Stanislaus77 Rachel Bennion Weber State78 Crystal Evans Northwest College79 Alison Smith Portland80 Lisa Harrison Eastern Washington University81 Kelly Richards Southern Utah82 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State83 Jaime Miller Montana84 Christina Llorente UC Davis-Women85 Natalie Quilter Southern Utah86 Kari Rissmiller Clackamas C.C.87 Jaclyn Pedersen Long Beach State88 Caroline Jolley Weber State89 Drea Palacio Long Beach State90 Nicole Ricci Portland91 Tawny Halverson California Baptist92 Fransica Florez California Baptist93 Elizabeth McCalley Tennessee-Women94 Danielle Jacobs Humboldt State95 Wendy Shaw Northern Iowa96 Valerie Gefert Kentucky97 Jasmine Green Chico State98 Jennifer Stief Cal State Stanislaus99 Tara Hall Utah100 Lida Clapier Ricks College101 Anna Crosby Southern Utah102 Alicen Maier Central Washington103 Celeste Dunlap West Valley College104 Tammy Hunt Humboldt State105 Luk Joanna San Francisco State University106 Julianne Mutka California Baptist107 Linda Nguyen Menlo College108 Lyndsey Kuehn Chico State109 Megan Schmutz Southern Utah110 Kim Conover Ricks College111 Brighten Price Ricks College112 Beverly Havner West Valley College113 Erin Quick West Valley College114 Molly Bull Washington State

Women's Steeplechase 1 Nan Evans Brigham Young2 Barb Wenger Purdue3 Marielle Schlueter California4 Stephanie Snyder Kent State5 Jin Hanifan Northern Arizona6 Megan Maynard Washington State7 Londa Bevins Arkansas-Women8 Heather Gibson UC Davis-Women9 Brianna Dahm Marquette10 Shiloh Whiting Arkansas-Women11 Breanne Sandberg Brigham Young12 Jennifer Brusch Unattached13 Kira Thompson Southern Utah14 Robin Wemple Boise State15 Jessica Neu UC Davis-Women16 Caroline Jolley Weber State17 Megan Schmutz Southern Utah18 Kara Mullin Wake Forest19 Meaghan Leon Duke20 Ruthie Cook Detroit Mercy21 Rachel Bennion Weber State22 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State23 Melissa Barrett UC Davis-Women24 Stephanie Hanks Wyoming25 Brooke Vogel Idaho26 Hannah Coombe Portland27 Danielle Day New Mexico State28 Dusty Schvaneveldt Idaho29 Emily Prestwich Ricks College30 Jessica Friend Idaho31 Elise Greenwood Utah32 Tori Taylor George Fox33 Kathrine Anderson Ricks College34 Becka Zamolo Diablo Valley College35 Carol Schryver Chico State36 Beth Moyer George Fox37 Erin Quick West Valley College38 Cristal Hernandez Santa Ana College39 Veronica Ocampo Santa Ana College40 Gina Tow Diablo Valley College41 Angie Benson Ricks College42 Lesley Smith Missouri

Women's 5000 Meter Run1 Elizabeth Jackson Unattached2 Megan Metcalfe West Virginia3 Rebecca Stallwood West Virginia4 Fride Vullum Unattached5 Emily Nay Unattached6 Tara Chaplin Arizona7 Sabrina Monro Washington8 Sheela Agrawal Duke9 Shelley Smathers Club Northwest10 Nicole Hunt Moving Comfort11 Mindy Leffler Club Northwest12 Renee Metivier Georgia Tech13 Amy Mortimer Kansas State14 Heather Bury Unattached15 Amanda Pape Georgetown16 Brianna Torres Arizona State17 Kristin Harper Track West18 Melissa Correa Track West19 Christin Wurth Arkansas-Women20 Sharon Dickie Tennessee-Women21 Katie Nowak Ball State22 Jodee Adams - Moore Georgetown23 Mari Chandler Nike Farm Team24 Jennifer Whatley Texas A&M25 Laura Turner Stanford26 Megan Maynard Washington State27 Jennifer Handley Notre Dame28 Beth Hoge Arizona29 Michelle Carson Michigan State30 Mariel Ettinger Stanford31 Rebecca Bennion Weber State32 Paige Miller Duke33 Agnes Kroneraff Northern Iowa34 Catherine Casey Princeton35 Annie Bersagel Wake Forest36 Ann Gaffigan University of Nebraska37 Colleen Harrison Kent State38 Katie Appenrodt UC Santa Barbara39 Cynthia Losee Weber State40 Anna Blue Washington State41 Jessie Swan Marquette42 Jennifer DeRego Cal Poly SLO43 Ashley Winter Weber State44 Kristy Bonn Texas A&M45 Risa Rutland Wake Forest46 Danielle Coon Wake Forest47 Katie Ryan Michigan-Women48 Cindy Durocher Michigan State49 Andrea Parker Michigan-Women50 Kathryn Handrup University of Nebraska51 Debbie Cardenas Tulsa52 Paris Edwards Duke53 Tracie Akerhielm Texas Tech54 Sarah Haskins Tulsa55 Wendy Johnson Clackamas C.C.56 Natalie Rasmussen Tulsa57 Cassie Chaffin Abilene Christian58 Yvonne Liebig UC Davis-Women59 Sarah Damarodas Texas A&M60 Marielle Schlueter California61 Bridget Tidwell Texas Tech62 Jeanne Spink Michigan-Women63 Kim Stone Northwest College64 Danyel Longmire Northwest College65 Chelsea Homan Michigan-Women66 Dolores Bergmann Humboldt State67 Jennifer Fibuch Notre Dame68 Anne Glenn UC Davis-Women69 Jessica Winter Weber State70 Serena Ramsey Missouri71 Sopagna Eap UC Davis-Women72 Kim Moore Missouri73 Molly Hammer Kent State74 Anne Kawasaki Portland State75 Jessica Southers Tennessee-Women76 Kim Hemstreet Detroit Mercy77 Janae Johnson Weber State78 Lisa Buffington Missouri79 Kim Wiedman Loyola-Chicago80 Katherine Bonugli Missouri81 Crystal Ricardez California Baptist82 Katie Lee Chico State83 Allisa Horejsi Cal State Hayward84 Jamie Denoewer New Mexico State85 Liz Jaramillo New Mexico State86 Kelsey Jones Eastern Oregon87 Missy Lendl Chico State88 Sara Sundborg Portland89 Laura Cherdack UC Davis-Women90 Ashlee Vincent Western Washington91 Hilda Vazquez Santa Ana College92 Danielle Day New Mexico State93 Jill Morrill Kent State94 Kathy Rice Portland95 Brooke Vogel Idaho96 Dusty Schvaneveldt Idaho97 Sarah Hallas Chico State98 Emily Micklin Cal State Hayward99 Cristal Hernandez Santa Ana College100 Alisha Bezanson Southern Utah101 Maria Lopez Santa Ana College102 Katlin Lafferty Eastern Oregon103 Natalie Quilter Southern Utah104 Veronica Ocampo Santa Ana College105 Kylee Wells Western Oregon University106 Angie Benson Ricks College107 Tiffany Stilwater Northwest College108 Rachel Wiseman Humboldt State109 Donna Brown San Francisco State University110 Becka Zamolo Diablo Valley College111 Jennie Hardie Clackamas C.C.112 Stacy Hopkins Clackamas C.C.113 Gina Tow Diablo Valley College114 Lindsay Zinn Purdue

Women's 10,000 Meter Run1 Kim Fitchen Nike2 Magdalena Lewy Nike Farm Team3 Kelly Cordell Fila Discovery USA4 Maggie Chan Ropper Unattached5 Tara Northcutt Unattached6 Marni Kruppa Georgetown7 Heather Bury Unattached8 Kate Bradshaw Washington9 Nicole Hunt Moving Comfort10 Heather Tanner Nike Farm Team11 Kareen Nilsson California-Irvine12 Lisa Gibbs Washington13 Lorena Adams Georgetown14 Lindsey Thomsen Brigham Young15 Abby Peters Arizona16 Vicky Gill Florida State17 Andreina Byrd Arkansas-Women18 Lilli Kleinmann Arkansas-Women19 Jessie Kindschi Brigham Young20 Jamie Gibbs Washington21 Erin Sullivan Stanford22 Caroline Annis Stanford23 Amy Bair Brigham Young24 Charlotte Sanderson Tulsa25 Michelle Carson Michigan State26 Naoko Ishibe Unattached27 Jamie Krzyminski Michigan State28 Lori Riedy Nike Farm Team29 Kristen Koppes Impala Racing Team30 Jessica Scalzo Club Northwest31 Susan Barth Marquette32 Penny Splichal Arkansas-Women33 Jennifer DeRego Cal Poly SLO34 Ginger Beran Texas A&M35 Liz Jaramillo New Mexico State36 Zuzana Sarikova Utah37 Dana Boyle Puget Sound38 Devra Vierkant Brigham Young39 Kristy Bonn Texas A&M40 Amy Dock Georgia Tech41 Cindy Durocher Michigan State42 Justine Nahimana Abilene Christian43 Ann Stechschulte Purdue44 Katie Griffin Georgia Tech45 Sarah Damarodas Texas A&M46 Phebe Ko Duke47 Kim Bates Arizona48 Bridget Tidwell Texas Tech

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Trials1 Miesha McKelvy Sheffield Elite2 Yvonne Kanazaw-Scott Japan3 Bisa Grant Unattached4 Felicia Stone Sheffield Elite5 Natasha Neal USC6 Tamara Gulley Washington State7 Lindsey Johnson Stanford8 Undine Becker Stanford9 Brenda Taylor Remi Training Center10 Randi Smith Washington State11 Robyn Woolfolk Stanford12 Aja Farris Kent State13 Kelly Ann Charles Wyoming14 Lillian Bush Stanford15 Keisha Harvey Portland State16 Kristina McKinley Weber State17 April Holliverse California18 Sharifa Jones Michigan-Women19 Elmetta Johnson Kentucky20 Simone Brooks City College San Franciso21 Stephanie Cowling California22 Kerine Harvey Portland State23 Talise Manuel Kent State24 Cecilee Day Weber State25 Vera Simms Michigan-Women26 Colby Foxley Weber State27 Tiffany Burton Kent State28 Gina Londono Long Beach State29 Julie Elliott Portland30 Kersten Flore Unattached31 Kristen Mowrey Kentucky32 Janeisha Adams-Ginyard California33 Lisa O'Reilly California34 Shaleen Finlinson Southern Utah35 Melissa Ferguson UC Davis-Women36 LaShannon Foster Kent State37 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State38 Ashley Carroll Stanford39 Mariah Guilfoyle Montana40 Emily Azevedo UC Davis-Women41 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women42 Genea Long New Mexico State43 Amy Purtle UC Davis-Women44 Katie McCanless UC Davis-Women45 Jeanette Santiago Kent State46 Vanessa Lofton Diablo Valley College47 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College48 Emma Allvin New Mexico State49 Jamilia Jones Santa Ana College50 Diane Hubbell Modesto JC51 Emilie Weichert Modesto JC52 Spring Harris USC

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Finals1 Brenda Taylor Remi Training Center2 Randi Smith Washington State3 Kelsey Sheppard Washington4 Skye Green Beach Track Club5 Aleksandra Pieluzek USC6 Shauna Smith Wyoming7 Carrie Damschen Unattached8 Aja Farris Kent State9 Sharifa Jones Michigan-Women10 Jamila English Unattached11 Vera Simms Michigan-Women12 Kim Demers Wyoming13 Shatree'Tia Jones Kent State14 Deanna Slaton California15 Julie Elliott Portland16 April Holliverse California17 Shalina Rankin Michigan-Women18 Busola Adeagbo Kentucky19 Annie Davies Weber State20 Cambrielle Jensen Washington21 Shavon Hawkins Washington22 Stephanie Cowling California23 Melissa Ferguson UC Davis-Women24 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women25 Annessa Schnur Michigan-Women26 Sara Oldroyd Southern Utah27 Bonnie Bradley Southern Utah28 Cecilee Day Weber State29 Susanna Wall Cal State Stanislaus30 Jelena Stanisavljevic University of Nebraska31 Shalonda Reynolds California32 Keri Kirk Michigan-Women33 Genea Long New Mexico State34 Janeisha Adams-Ginyard California35 Mariah Guilfoyle Montana36 Lisa O'Reilly California37 Lauren Barbieri California38 Mary Jo Alexander UC Davis-Women39 Jennifer Fascione Kent State40 Brooke Baires-Irvin California41 Jeanette Santiago Kent State42 Joanna Goodheart Idaho43 Kristen Kam De Anza College44 Rochelle Carter UC Davis-Women45 Amy Purtle UC Davis-Women46 Kaila Sampson Stanford47 Gina Londono Long Beach State48 Emily Azevedo UC Davis-Women49 Katie McCanless UC Davis-Women50 April Russell Contra Costa College51 Luk Joanna San Francisco State University52 Alison Eldridge Washington State53 Tippi Nicholson Diablo Valley College54 Jamie Lenahan Santa Ana College55 Emilie Weichert Modesto JC56 Franchelle Smith Santa Ana College57 Diane Hubbell Modesto JC58 Liesel Griffin USC

Women's 4x100 Meter Relay1 Kent State2 New Mexico State3 City College San Franciso4 Idaho5 Stanford6 Washington State7 Wyoming8 USC9 California10 Kentucky11 Weber State12 UC Davis-Women13 Cerritos College14 Long Beach State15 West Valley College16 De Anza College17 Clackamas C.C.18 Santa Ana College19 George Fox20 Diablo Valley College21 Remi Training Center

Women's 4x400 Meter Relay1 Washington State2 Kent State3 USC4 University of Nebraska5 Weber State6 Nike Farm Team7 Stanford8 Washington9 Track West10 California11 Cal State Stanislaus12 Stanford13 Cerritos College14 Long Beach State15 New Mexico State16 Portland17 Sacramento City College18 City College San Franciso19 Clackamas C.C.20 Ricks College21 West Valley College22 Santa Ana College23 De Anza College24 San Francisco State University25 Diablo Valley College26 George Fox27 Remi Training Center

Women's High Jump1 Whitney Evans Washington State2 Schquay Brignac Washington State3 Kimberly Stone Stanford4 Emily Forsythe Long Beach State5 Spring Harris USC6 Nicole DeNamur Michigan-Women7 Briana Willis Washington State8 Shaleen Finlinson Southern Utah9 Janet Crawford Kentucky10 Keisha Harvey Portland State11 Jessica Saltzman Chico State12 Kari Alldredge Idaho13 Ali Meier Unattached14 Cynthia Mallory California15 Lauren Dudugjian California16 Lisa Gunderson Portland State17 Mira Aldridge Stanford18 Sarah DeBoer Idaho19 Julie Elliott Portland20 Stephanie Linz Michigan-Women21 Jennifer Kulchar Michigan-Women22 Amanda Oliver Cal State Stanislaus23 Aubry Wood Ricks College24 Kristen Mowrey Kentucky25 Stephanie Haas California26 Kristina McMillan UC Davis-Women27 Susanne Funken Kentucky28 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State29 Jenoa Potter Central Washington30 Becky Rankin Chico State31 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women32 Kim Harper Modesto JC33 Emma Allvin New Mexico State34 Erin Dudugjian Golden Bear TC35 Lyndsey Kuehn Chico State36 Anne Sheehy Montana37 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College38 Kellie Clinger Weber State39 Katrina Vinson West Valley College40 Tippi Nicholson Diablo Valley College

Women's Pole Vault 1 Shannon Pierson Sacramento Track Club2 Kathleen Donoghue Stanford3 Connie Jerz Long Beach State4 Suzanne Krings Montana5 Sara Rowse Clackamas C.C.6 Leila Ben-Youssef Stanford7 Kate Soma Washington8 Sandy Erickson Washington9 Katie Eckley Abilene Christian10 Christa Tebbs Chico State11 Melissa Astete USC12 Karla McGee Washington State13 Jackie Rodgers Kent State14 Stephanie Robinett Washington State15 Shannon Lewallen USC16 Sonya Negriff USC17 Leora Ward California18 Ashley Carroll Stanford19 Danielle Navarre California20 Anna Fisher Michigan-Women21 Callie Whitlock Northern Colorado22 Christina Von Der Ahe Stanford23 Kristen Derr Stanford24 Lila French Unattached25 Dasha Wakefield Clackamas C.C.26 Maria Skipper Clackamas C.C.27 Kristin Hambaroff Long Beach State28 Gaea Schwaebe UC Davis-Women29 Liz Kittredge Kentucky30 Amy Davis Ricks College31 Kelly Wright Pacific Lutheran Univ32 Lisa Promessi San Francisco State University33 Melissa Taing De Anza College

Women's Long Jump 1 Jackie Edwards Unattached2 Grace Upshaw Unattached3 Michelle Hickman Unattached4 Tracy Dulmage Unattached5 Undine Becker Stanford6 Tatyana Obukhova USC7 Disia Page USC8 Andrea Lee New Mexico State9 Simidele Adeagbo Kentucky10 Sharifa Jones Michigan-Women11 Lillian Bush Stanford12 Cicely Clinkenbeard Washington State13 Vera Simms Michigan-Women14 Zee Ogarro Washington15 Kenya Corley California16 Talise Manuel Kent State17 Shannon Overly Stanford18 LaShannon Foster Kent State19 Schquay Brignac Washington State20 Davina Strauss Central Washington21 Quiana Starr Chico State22 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State23 Renee Dunn Montana24 Keisha Harvey Portland State25 Sarah Chan UC Davis-Women26 Trinety White California27 Crystal Davis Santa Ana College28 Quiana Plump Unattached29 Annessa Schnur Michigan-Women30 Shawna Adkins California31 Chelsea Huffman Idaho32 Erin Williams USC33 Inge Piasetye California34 Kristen Mowrey Kentucky35 Colleen Ramharak Kent State36 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State37 Kelsey Baron George Fox38 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State39 Tammy Stowe Idaho40 Anita McCallum Unattached41 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women42 Jo Boatright George Fox43 Kim Harper Modesto JC44 Peachie Jones Stanford45 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State46 Jamilia Jones Santa Ana College47 Elisabeth Malsey Clackamas C.C.48 Westervelt Mychael Irvine Valley College49 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College50 Rachel Kocherhans Ricks College51 Jessica Ellis Diablo Valley College

Women's Triple Jump1 Michelle Hickman Unattached2 Simidele Adeagbo Kentucky3 Tatyana Obukhova USC4 Tracy Dulmage Unattached5 Keisha Harvey Portland State6 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State7 Colleen Ramharak Kent State8 Trinety White California9 Teyonna Simpson Michigan-Women10 Brittiny Roberts Washington11 Renee Dunn Montana12 Sarah Chan UC Davis-Women13 Shannon Overly Stanford14 Enioma Haynes Wyoming15 Gladys Iwuaba Long Beach State16 Antares Vice Cerritos College17 Shawna Adkins California18 Tiffany Burton Kent State19 Melissa Brown Long Beach State20 Marikka Mehserle UC Davis-Women21 Kerine Harvey Portland State22 Kenya Jimerson Long Beach State23 Alison Eldridge Washington State24 Itoro Elijah Washington State25 Tammy Stowe Idaho26 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State27 Jasmine Tolbert Long Beach State28 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State29 Sarah Muilenburg Long Beach State30 Chelsea Huffman Idaho31 Tamilliya Brown City College San Franciso32 Anne Sheehy Montana33 Peachie Jones Stanford34 Kelsey Baron George Fox35 Turshika Bennett City College San Franciso36 Jo Boatright George Fox37 Westervelt Mychael Irvine Valley College38 Michelle Forbes George Fox39 Crystal Davis Santa Ana College40 Nicole Bostic George Fox41 Vanessa Lofton Diablo Valley College42 Tippi Nicholson Diablo Valley College

Women's Shot Put1 Kristin Heaston Sacramento Track Club2 Jillian Camarena Stanford3 Cynthia Ademiluyi USC4 Becky Breisch University of Nebraska5 L'Orangerie Crawford USC6 Andrea Batt Wyoming7 April Phillips Michigan-Women8 Shannon Rance Washington State9 Melissa Bickett Michigan-Women10 Jenna Johnson California11 Cerenity Young USC12 Holly Tyler Montana13 Sheba George St. John's University14 Amy Thiel USC15 Emily Duran University of Nebraska16 Sheni Russell California17 Donielle Swany Kent State18 Muai Marie Washington State19 Dani Wendell University of Nebraska20 Darci Wilde Ricks College21 Mese Roberts Detroit Mercy22 Beth Weyer Kent State23 Breann Smith Kent State24 Tamrya d'Artenay California25 Vanessa Wynne Weber State26 Jessica Byrne New Mexico State27 Princess Imoukhuede MIT28 Kristy Prasad San Francisco State University29 Ashley Eckel Michigan-Women30 Matala Lualemaga Santa Ana College31 Kelly Braden Kent State32 Molly Clarke Chico State33 Elaine Filemu Santa Ana College34 Shana Lytle Idaho35 Brianne Ferris Chico State36 Tara Kennedy Michigan-Women37 Arlene Burnham George Fox

Women's Javelin1 Erica Wheeler Unattached2 Andrea Batt Wyoming3 Inga Stasiulionyte USC4 Nicole Carroll The Olympic Club5 Shelley Brower Unattached6 Jessica Sommerfeld Arkansas-Women7 Megan Spriesterbach Washington8 Melissa Costa Unattached9 Leslie Erickson USC10 Katie McClellan University of Nebraska11 Cathy Schmidt Idaho12 Emily Wolken University of Nebraska13 Sarah Fischer Idaho14 Brynn Lervold University of Nebraska15 Julie Ward Kent State16 Colleen Case Idaho17 Kelley Cobb Northern Colorado18 Rochelle Weems Pacific Lutheran Univ19 Shawna Adkins California20 Rachel Bertholf Washington State21 Breann Smith Kent State22 Janelle Jaha Michigan-Women23 Keisha Harvey Portland State24 Lindsey Regan Stanford25 Erin Merriman Stanford26 Emily Dukes Idaho

Women's Discus1 Gina LoMonaco Unattached2 Kitty Currier Stanford3 Cynthia Ademiluyi USC4 Chandra Flinn Sacramento Track Club5 Becky Breisch University of Nebraska6 Melissa Bickett Michigan-Women7 Jennifer Cowher University of Nebraska8 Marie Lejour Arkansas-Women9 Jennifer Joyce California10 Emily Duran University of Nebraska11 Muai Marie Washington State12 Molly Lonergan Kentucky13 Jessica Sommerfeld Arkansas-Women14 Sheba George St. John's University15 Jillian Camarena Stanford16 Andrea Batt Wyoming17 Gennessa Guzman Kentucky18 Sheni Russell California19 Amy Thiel USC20 Mese Roberts Detroit Mercy21 Jessica Byrne New Mexico State22 Shelaine Larson Moorpark College23 Molly Meyer Stanford24 Beth Weyer Kent State25 Cathy Schmidt Idaho26 Vanessa Wynne Weber State27 Matala Lualemaga Santa Ana College28 Holly Tyler Montana29 Tambi Cork Unattached30 Shannon Rance Washington State31 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State32 Cerenity Young USC33 April Phillips Michigan-Women34 Nicole Schiebe Idaho35 Tamrya d'Artenay California36 Tara Kennedy Michigan-Women37 Colleen Case Idaho38 Jenna Johnson California39 Meabon Burns Stanford40 Emily Dukes Idaho41 Donielle Swany Kent State42 Breann Smith Kent State43 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford44 Shana Lytle Idaho45 Princess Imoukhuede MIT

Women's Hammer 1 Melissa Price University of Nebraska2 Julianna Tudja USC3 Jennifer Joyce California4 L'Orangerie Crawford USC5 Jessica Pluth Stanford6 Sheba George St. John's University7 Amy Thiel USC8 Julie Thomas Wyoming9 April Phillips Michigan-Women10 Crystal Smith Wyoming11 Nikki Allyn Kentucky12 Marie Lejour Arkansas-Women13 Aisha Smith Kentucky14 Donielle Colich Unattached15 Beth Weyer Kent State16 Amanda Moreley University of Nebraska17 Heather Carpenter Wyoming18 Gennessa Guzman Kentucky19 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State20 Donielle Swany Kent State21 Jennifer Dunkin Western Oregon University22 Jennifer Cowher University of Nebraska23 Shelaine Larson Moorpark College24 Sammy Jo Missel Washington State25 Princess Imoukhuede MIT26 Ashley Pardun Stanford27 Becky Zachau Sonoma State28 Sheni Russell California29 Michelle Salas Kent State30 Melissa Bickett Michigan-Women31 Kelly Braden Kent State32 Vicki Janovec University of Nebraska33 Tambi Cork Unattached34 Jaynee Peters Cal State Stanislaus35 Joan Brennan College of San Mateo36 Ashley Eckel Michigan-Women37 Jessica Byrne New Mexico State38 Kristin Hepler Pacific Lutheran Univ39 Heidi Lambley Idaho40 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford41 Tamrya d'Artenay California42 Kristy Prasad San Francisco State University43 Mary Caruso Idaho44 Tara Kennedy Michigan-Women45 Nicole Schiebe Idaho46 Lattice Harper Chico State47 Xochitl Delacruz Chico State48 Malita Bingham Ricks College49 Lauren Bronson Idaho50 Sara Rowse Clackamas C.C.51 Trisha Grubb Cal State Stanislaus52 Matala Lualemaga Santa Ana College53 Tasha DeLeeuw Cal State Stanislaus54 Darci Wilde Ricks College55 Sarah Hopping Unattached56 Cathy Schmidt Idaho57 Elaine Filemu Santa Ana College58 Erin Paisley George Fox59 Ariana Martinez Santa Ana College60 Hinano Takurio Santa Ana College61 Parissa Amirmahani Diablo Valley College62 Holly Tyler Montana63 Muai Marie Washington State

Men's 100 Meter Dash Trials1 Ja'Warren Hooker Asics2 Latonel Williams Alabama3 Robbie Hathorne Remi Training Center4 Buchanan Anthony Washington State5 Anson Henry Washington State6 Will Montgomery Unattached7 Robert Williams Alabama8 Jimmy Pino University of Nebraska9 Corey Nelson Falcon TC10 Stanley Wilson Stanford11 Aaron Thigpen Shabow Track Club12 Collin Thomas Wyoming13 Mahasse Cornileus Split-Second Track Club14 Ron Bramlett Alabama15 Jimmy Sattem Portland State16 Nick Mazur California17 Ryan Brown Portland State18 Derrick Burks Long Beach City College19 Roland Burks Alabama20 DeJuan Crockett Long Beach City College21 Lyndon Covington Santa Ana College22 Otis Jordan Kent State23 Leroy Sims Stanford24 Micheal Jackson Chico State25 Wayne Latu Elite 8 TC26 Leigh Torrence Stanford27 Sherod Holmes Butte CC28 Chiyioke Onyenegecha City College San Franciso29 Harwell Lang Contra Costa College30 Tremanyne Cantey Chabot College31 Alex Mandall Modesto JC32 Andre Gittens Portland State33 Wiley King Weber State34 Louis Patrick Montana35 Jason Manly California36 Josh Delay Central Washington37 Byron Taplin West Valley College38 Paul Yun UC Davis-Men39 Brian White California40 Jonathan Allmond Santa Ana College41 Jamaal Peterson Weber State42 Kenny McDaniel Gator TC43 Ryan Dula California44 Chris Gernoa Gator TC45 Hashim Hall Portland State46 Dan Brink Washington State47 Isaac Robinson Alabama48 Nathan Harris Kent State49 Ryan Wagner Santa Ana College50 Chris Heslin Modesto JC51 Josh Perry Modesto JC52 Khaek Khongsaengdao College of the Redwoods53 Donnell Ross Chabot College54 Hasani Carr Modesto JC55 Dorian Daniels UC Davis-Men56 Zach Traina MIT57 Justin Lawrence Central Washington58 Marc Washington MIT59 Andre Harbison Contra Costa College60 Nate Linskoog Modesto JC61 John Stallings Butte CC62 Bryon Babcock Chico State63 Jon Robinson George Fox64 Arvin Wu San Francisco State University65 Casey Flores West Valley College66 Rodney Brown Kent State67 Robbie Gray MIT68 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State University69 Simeon Dumas West Valley College70 Alec Driscoll Menlo College71 Gus Agis Menlo College72 Neil Cantrall George Fox73 Damien Murphy Long Beach City College74 Marc King Contra Costa College75 Moses Lewis Central Washington

Men's 200 Meter Dash1 Ja'Warren Hooker Asics2 Robert Williams Alabama3 Latonel Williams Alabama4 Miguel Pate Unattached5 Jimmy Pino University of Nebraska6 Will Montgomery Unattached7 Corey Nelson Falcon TC8 Bennie Robinson Cerritos College9 Stanley Wilson Stanford10 Buchanan Anthony Washington State11 Collin Thomas Wyoming12 Charles Allgood Cerritos College13 Anson Henry Washington State14 Aaron Thigpen Shabow Track Club15 Paul Felix USC16 Devon Ward USC17 Calvin Redden Alabama18 Gerren Crochet Stanford19 John McKeeman Stanford20 Ahmad Wright California21 Randy Fair California22 Nick Mazur California23 Isaac Frederick Clackamas C.C.24 Micheal Jackson Chico State25 Jason Manly California26 Curtis Goehring Stanford27 Matthew Ricketts Idaho28 Josh Flexman UC Davis-Men29 Jerome Davis Nike-Bucher30 Evan Kelty Stanford31 Lyndon Covington Santa Ana College32 Kajari Burns UC Davis-Men33 Dione Cason Washington State34 Bennie Prescott Contra Costa College35 Maurice Williams Idaho36 Byron Taplin West Valley College37 Leroy Sims Stanford38 Roderick Arzu USC39 Sherman Armstrong Nike-Bucher40 Brian White California41 Sean Holleman UC Davis-Men42 Mike Akili Long Beach State43 Josh Delay Central Washington44 Jamaal Peterson Weber State45 Marc Mitchell Kent State46 Roland Burks Alabama47 Nick Sebes Stanford48 Ryan Dula California49 Moses Lewis Central Washington50 Jimmy Sattem Portland State51 Andre Gittens Portland State52 Otis Jordan Kent State53 Milton Little Stanford54 Jason Dolison Long Beach State55 OJ Atogwe Stanford56 Nathan Harris Kent State57 Paul Yun UC Davis-Men58 Donnell Ross Chabot College59 Jamaal James Long Beach State60 Tyler Anderson Clackamas C.C.61 Brandon Matlock USC62 Dan Brink Washington State63 Rodney Brown Kent State64 Jonas Welsch Clackamas C.C.65 Ben Salisbury George Fox66 Sherod Holmes Butte CC67 Tremanyne Cantey Chabot College68 Mike Taylor Chabot College69 David Biesek USC70 Ryan Fitzpatrick Chico State71 Josh Perry Modesto JC72 Chris Heslin Modesto JC73 Spencer Elliott UC Davis-Men74 John Stallings Butte CC75 Jonathan Allmond Santa Ana College76 Marc Washington MIT77 Matt Briggs UC Davis-Men78 Rashaad Johnson Long Beach State79 Jared Vogler Kent State80 Josh Dumbaugh Kent State81 Nate Linskoog Modesto JC82 Bryan Wilson Kentucky83 Kevin Smith Gator TC84 Randy Block Kentucky85 Leigh Torrence Stanford86 Arvin Wu San Francisco State University87 Louis Patrick Montana88 Eugene Cazanave Contra Costa College89 Ryan Wagner Santa Ana College90 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State University91 Wayne Latu Elite 8 TC92 Zach Traina MIT93 Tom Fitzpatrick Chico State94 Casey Flores West Valley College95 Breezon Ware Chico State96 Gus Agis Menlo College97 Yuval Mazor MIT98 Hasani Carr Modesto JC99 Matt Lehman MIT100 Gabe Sanchez MIT101 Simeon Dumas West Valley College102 Chris Gernoa Gator TC103 Marc King Contra Costa College104 Damien Murphy Long Beach City College

Men's 400 Meter Dash1 Jerome Davis Nike-Bucher2 Derek Prior Club Northwest-Prior3 Jamaal James Long Beach State4 Leroy Jordan Unattached5 Jeff Tingey Weber State6 Jerome Milner Weber State7 Jorge Richardson Unattached8 Todd Grunander Weber State9 Leslie Ford Unattached10 Leslie Ford Long Beach All-Stars11 Jevon Mason Alabama12 Nick Sebes Stanford13 Tom Borish Black Squirrel TC14 Brandon Matlock USC15 Curtis Goehring Stanford16 Evan Kelty Stanford17 Wilson Ogbeide Michigan State18 Desmond McGill California19 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho20 Randy Fair California21 Cody Millemon Wyoming22 Rodney Brown Kent State23 Rashaad Johnson Long Beach State24 Matthew Erickson Idaho25 Mark Blanco California26 Ahmad Wright California27 Jason Dolison Long Beach State28 Matthew Ricketts Idaho29 John McKeeman Stanford30 Eric Lisk Humboldt TC31 Phil Jackson City College San Franciso32 Roderick Arzu USC33 Qieed Ishmael Washington State34 Brian Lucas Michigan State35 Jelani Hogg California36 Kajari Burns UC Davis-Men37 Maurice Williams Idaho38 Isaac Frederick Clackamas C.C.39 Micah Clark Idaho40 Michael Watson California41 Majeed Abu Southern Utah42 Anthony Robinson Portland State43 Joe Noon Unattached44 Kevin Smith Gator TC45 Spencer Elliott UC Davis-Men46 Jonas Welsch Clackamas C.C.47 David Biesek USC48 Nate Evanhoe UC Davis-Men49 Land Adams City College San Franciso50 Ryan Fitzpatrick Chico State51 Damian Nelson City College San Franciso52 Robert Sorensen Butte CC53 Marc Mitchell Kent State54 Mike Akili Long Beach State55 James Jackson Chabot College56 Josh Dumbaugh Kent State57 Matt Briggs UC Davis-Men58 Cesar Gonzalez USC59 Mike Prestano West Valley College60 Ben Salisbury George Fox61 Emil Schaffroth Clackamas C.C.62 Yuval Mazor MIT63 Mike Taylor Chabot College64 Damon Britton College of San Mateo65 Omar Lopez College of San Mateo66 Brad Bates George Fox67 Tom Fitzpatrick Chico State68 Breezon Ware Chico State69 Jake Jones Ricks College70 Matt Lehman MIT71 Cameron Brockman Diablo Valley College72 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State University73 Chris Hernandez Cal State Stanislaus74 Ajani Byrd San Francisco State University75 Sal Washington West Valley College76 Larry Grace Modesto JC77 Jesse Alejandro MIT78 Arvin Wu San Francisco State University79 Gabe Sanchez MIT80 Genna Abramenko San Francisco State University81 Paul de Lumen San Francisco State University82 Alan Raphael MIT83 Dan White George Fox84 Brian Vernon Long Beach City College85 Blaine Bussey Long Beach City College

Men's 800 Meter Run1 Derrick Peterson Adidas-Peterson2 Marlon Greensword LSU3 Mao Tjiroze Brigham Young4 Clement Abai Tulane5 Jeff DeLong Nike Farm Team6 Andrew Neugerbauer Nike Farm Team8 Jonathan Johnson Texas Tech9 Chadwick Johnson Kentucky10 Paul Singleton Wake Forest11 Ryan Locklin Chico State12 Timothy Dunne Missouri13 Tamario Thomas LSU14 Stewart Kimball Missouri15 Brent Martin LSU16 Andy Lixey Michigan State17 Temo Trujillo Unattached18 Jeffery Fisher LSU19 Chris Greer Nike Farm Team20 Evan McLeod Nike Farm Team21 Mark Hassell Stanford22 Matt Hartman Purdue23 Phil Tabor Washington24 Kevin Elliot USC25 Curtis McBride Alabama26 Majeed Abu Southern Utah27 Chris Burns University of Nebraska28 Paul Ciurlys Kentucky29 Benjamin Shumaker LSU30 Josh Kauke Princeton31 Rob Hulick Princeton32 Lee Lorenz Weber State33 Andrew Powell Stanford34 Jonathan Stevens Stanford35 Ryan Hall Unattached36 Jeff Hopkinson Brigham Young37 P J Grosserode University of Nebraska38 Jack Morgan Kentucky39 Kyle Wies Montana40 John Snyder Washington41 Nick Gai Humboldt State42 Brendan Fitzgibbon Duke43 Richard Vint Butler University44 Drew Ostler Brigham Young45 Rem Moll Missouri46 Darrell Tozier Unattached47 Matt Jackson Michigan State48 Brendan Wells Duke49 Matt Bates Long Beach State50 Mohamed Aden San Diego Mesa51 James Doaty Kentucky52 Mike Pestorich California53 Mike Smith Shabow Track Club54 Carlon Harrison Wyoming55 Lucas Bauman University of Nebraska56 Ofer Barniv Kent State57 Kyle Paul Kent State58 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington University59 Ben Rosales Adidas Transports60 Busayo Ojumu Stanford61 Chad Simkins Brigham Young62 Kyle Dunst UC Davis-Men63 Patton Segraves Kentucky64 Tyrel Stevenson Idaho65 Jeff Squires California66 Jon Manthey Washington State67 Travis Pearman Missouri68 Desmond McGill California69 Tony Martinelli Chico State70 Peter Paplanus Unattached71 D J Ozan Unattached72 Josh Roys Unattached73 Evan Fox Stanford74 Evan Garich Portland State75 Jarrell Meier California76 Ben Terry Eastern Oregon77 Sean Gross UC Davis-Men78 Justin Ireland Washington State79 Brian Anderson MIT80 Brent Brown Idaho81 Noel Paulson Oregon82 Ryan Andrus Oregon83 Collin Olcott Portland State84 Jeremy Trail Brigham Young85 Anthony Heckman USC86 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho87 Che Banjoko Stanford88 Neville Miller Missouri89 Ryan Warren Pacific Lutheran Univ90 Matt Harden University of Nebraska91 David Kale Stanford92 Justin Cary UC Davis-Men93 Dave Terry Eastern Oregon94 Zach Smith George Fox95 Tom Lloyd Idaho96 Isaac Jimenez Idaho97 Chris Binschus College of the Redwoods98 Jonathon Balzer California99 Tony Lozano Santa Ana College100 John Cuaron Stanford101 Jesse Alejandro MIT102 Mike Kebbe Portland State103 Ryan Patterson Northern Colorado104 David Manell Santa Ana College105 Andre Williams Clackamas C.C.106 Dale Hancock Modesto JC107 Tom Allen California108 Mark Jeunnette MIT109 Pat Donojue College of San Mateo110 Spartacus Guillroy College of San Mateo111 David Eck Santa Ana College112 Alan Raphael MIT113 Tomas Viramontes West Valley College114 Matt Brown Chico State115 Aaron Buttery West Valley College116 Jim Shimp Chico State117 Randy McLaughlin City College San Franciso118 Luis Mariscal San Diego Mesa119 Sean Payne-Wilson Modesto JC120 Edgar Lopez Santa Ana College121 Brandon Johns Ricks College122 Nate Demer Boise State123 Paul de Lumen San Francisco State University124 Steve Hart Cal State Stanislaus125 Kiflay Habte Chabot College126 Luis Lugo Ricks College127 Aaron Lande Carleton College128 Cesar Alcazar Chabot College129 George Hanson MIT130 Peter Holland Diablo Valley College131 Tyler Kelly Diablo Valley College132 Nathan Paisley George Fox133 Rob Gaslin George Fox134 Alec Brozell Unattached135 Kristopher Keane Unattached136 Brian Vernon Long Beach City College137 Trevor Brown Long Beach City College138 Blaine Bussey Long Beach City College

Men's 1500 Meter Run1 Clyde Colenso Asics-Colenso2 David Kimani Alabama3 Jonathon Riley Stanford5 Mike Hummel Texas A&M6 Spiker Josh Wisconsin7 Isaiah Festa Wisconsin8 Grant Robison Unattached9 Donald Sage Unattached10 Eric Garner Washington11 Nathan Sisco Wake Forest12 James Bowler University of Nebraska13 Clay Schwabe Westpoint14 Brandon Strong Arizona State15 John Kemboi Abilene Christian16 Brendon Mahoney Georgia Tech17 Dalibor Balgac Southern Methodist18 Seth Hejny Stanford19 John Jefferson Indiana20 Trent Hooper Weber State21 Scott McGowan Montana22 Chris Estwanik Wake Forest23 Philip Aagaard Tulane24 Brendan Fitzgibbon Duke25 Chris Schaefer Unattached26 Scott Allison West Virginia27 Tommy Bonn Texas A&M28 Jean-Marie Ndikumana Abilene Christian29 Bryan Woodward Nike Farm Team30 Cheyne Jones Arizona State31 Chris Greer Nike Farm Team32 Isidro Pimentel Nike Farm Team33 Derrick Treadwell Nike Farm Team34 Richard Vint Butler University35 Sean Jefferson Indiana36 Andrew Powell Stanford37 Brendan Wells Duke38 Martin Okello Abilene Christian39 Jose Zayas St. John's University40 Jeremy Park Washington41 William Bohlke LSU42 Steve Sherer Michigan State43 Ryan Andrus Oregon44 Michael Altieri Wake Forest45 Balazs Csillag Northern Iowa46 Graham Davidson Southern Methodist47 Ahman Dirks Unattached48 Steve Loughlin Stanford49 John Collin Adidas Transports50 Noel Paulson Oregon51 Justin Amason Kentucky52 Nephi Tyler Utah53 David Freeman Kentucky54 David Jackson Cal Poly SLO55 Dustin Duke Washington56 Todd Arnold Washington57 Eric Logsdon Oregon58 Bernard Manirakiza Abilene Christian59 Benjamin Shumaker LSU60 Jayme D'Agnolo Texas A&M61 Brent Martin LSU62 George Curran Kent State63 Jack Morgan Kentucky64 Yonathan Asmeron Nike Farm Team65 Tim Keller Wisconsin66 J.J. White Nike Farm Team67 Jason Gibbons Nike Farm Team68 Steve Barrus Brigham Young69 Gus Harper Track West70 Colby Frazier Unattached71 John Kuehn Horsecow72 Ian Johnson Washington State73 Frank Gonzales Texas A&M74 Lewis Jones Brigham Young75 Jin Daikoku Arizona76 Andrew Neugerbauer Nike Farm Team77 Michael Ciampini Boise State78 Kevin Elliot USC79 Jeff DeLong Nike Farm Team80 David Vidal Unattached81 Jamey Gifford Stanford82 Tyson Hendrickson Stanford83 Stewart Kimball Missouri84 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington University85 Andy Fader Washington86 David Ogilvie UC Davis-Men87 Mike Kamm University of Nebraska88 Alex Tomas Utah89 Joseph McCellon Texas Tech90 Ofer Barniv Kent State91 Gareth Price Kent State92 Bieren Roy Nike Farm Team93 Tom Blair Nike Farm Team94 Rhodes Walton Nike Farm Team95 Sam Alexander Nike Farm Team96 Seton McAndrews Unattached97 Kevin Panke Kentucky98 Jason Mueller Michigan State99 Mario Rodriguez Chico State100 Angel Romero California Baptist101 Joel Cotton Indiana102 James De Bruhl University of Nebraska103 Irving Moreno California Baptist104 Eric Redman Indiana105 Kyle Paul Kent State106 Quinn Smith Texas Tech107 Andy Carman Brigham Young108 Steve Maddox Texas Tech109 Josh Roys Unattached110 Phillip West Stanford111 Evan Fox Stanford112 Brian Anderson MIT113 Evan Garich Portland State114 Mike Kebbe Portland State115 Mike Pestorich California116 Ryan Jensen Idaho117 Sean Ricketts San Diego Mesa118 Patrick Egelus Eastern Oregon119 Roberto Moreno Northern Iowa120 Tyler Jones California Baptist121 Ivan Bannan USC122 Tony Herr California Baptist123 Ty Jensen Brigham Young124 Jonathon Balzer California125 Antonio Lopez San Diego126 Kyle Robinson Oregon127 Kyle Wies Montana128 Chris Layman Chico State129 Kenneth Sang Idaho130 Tony Ahr UC Davis-Men131 Ryan Wade Chico State132 Stuart Eastman UC Davis-Men133 Manual Lopez Cal State Stanislaus134 Bryan Donald Carleton College135 Gutierrez Enrique Northern Colorado136 David Mertens Missouri137 Tom Allen California138 Ryan McGinnis Oberlin139 Brian Raropi Diablo Valley College-Distance140 Rich Evanson Brigham Young141 Matt Bates Long Beach State142 Jeff Squires California143 Rem Moll Missouri144 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young145 Neil Small Central Washington146 Joel Alberts Idaho147 Tony Lozano Santa Ana College148 Zack James Southern Utah149 Raphael Machado San Diego Mesa150 Paul Wilson University of Nebraska151 Ross Wood Chico State152 Trettin James Northern Colorado153 Andy Jackson Diablo Valley College-Distance154 Russ Pruden Clackamas C.C.155 Marcus Johnson UC Davis-Men156 David Kale Stanford157 Nick Wetzler Lewis and Clark College158 Craig Lee California159 Brian Locher Chico State160 Arturo Garcia Long Beach State161 Carlos Carballo California162 Chris Ferrier San Diego Mesa163 Jim Neeway Washington State164 Chris Espinoza Diablo Valley College165 Tomas Viramontes West Valley College166 Aaron Buttery West Valley College167 Francisco Martinez Santa Ana College168 Ricky Brackett Unattached169 Steve Perry De Anza College170 Silas Towne George Fox171 Kris Clifton George Fox172 Rigo Rossi Track West

Men's Steeplechase 1 Solomon Kandie Tulane2 Jacques Sallberg SoCal Track Club3 Cesar Perez-Segovia Unattached4 David Gerych Southern Methodist5 Peter Kiprono Alabama6 Jesse Thomas Stanford7 Erik Emilsson Tulane8 Ian Collings West Virginia9 Mark Tucker Butler University10 Juan DeBastos Texas A&M11 Matt Harriman Portland12 Josh Muxen Nike Farm Team13 Steve Smith Arizona14 Todd Trapp Augustana15 Tim Miller Humboldt TC16 Trent Hooper Weber State17 Adam MacDowell Missouri18 Mike Hill Washington19 Peter Weisz Kent State20 Nick Branen Abilene Christian21 Zack James Southern Utah22 Jon Welsh Washington State23 Geoffrey Flemming Purdue24 Jeff Zeha Indiana25 Mark Anderson Arizona26 BJ Christensen Utah27 Kenny Henry LSU28 Tom Burns Indiana29 Jason Walker Humboldt State30 Chris Charles Club Northwest31 Mike Thatcher Brigham Young32 Jeff Wilson Horsecow33 Troy Henderson Alabama34 Tim Hamill Unattached35 Jed Barta University of Nebraska36 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young37 Scott Johnson Washington State38 Jason Mueller Michigan State39 Cleve Thorson Michigan State40 Thomas Beckum Track West41 Alex Daniels UC Davis-Men42 Kyle Wyatt University of Nebraska43 Sean Knapp Stanford44 Ryan Reed Pacific Lutheran Univ45 Brett Holts Oregon46 Todd Fayant Alabama47 Ryan Jensen Idaho48 Jacob Mills Unattached49 David Stillman Stanford50 Jeremy Tolman Weber State51 Corbin Talley Weber State52 Tyler Noesen California53 Steve Fairclough UC Davis-Men54 Jimmy Sanchez Chico State55 Lehrin Morey Humboldt State56 Rich Evanson Brigham Young57 Ben Terry Eastern Oregon58 Ben Bruce San Diego Mesa59 Michael Owen George Fox60 Kurt Wolf Idaho61 Neil Small Central Washington62 Kenneth Sang Idaho63 Jimmy Blair Carleton College64 Courtney Morris Chico State65 Amasa Mecham Ricks College66 Phil Schrader Carleton College67 Ryan Griffeth Ricks College68 Ryan Bullock Brigham Young69 Forrest Towne George Fox70 Chris Brown Diablo Valley College71 Craig Wildman MIT72 Mark Marshall San Diego Mesa73 Chris O'Neal San Jose City College74 Eric Nilsen West Valley College75 Ian Young Diablo Valley College76 John Narciso West Valley College77 Steve Soelberg Ricks College78 Jordan Colby Butte CC79 Jaime Bastidas Track West80 Ben Schmeckpeper MIT

Men's 5000 Meter Run 1 David Kimani Alabama2 Jeff Schiebler Nike Canada3 Dalibor Balgac Southern Methodist4 Bolota Asmeron Nike5 Jonathon Riley Stanford6 Shadrack Kimeli Kansas State7 Hesch Christian Unattached8 Clyde Colenso Asics-Colenso9 Andrew Letherby Asics Track Club10 Seth Hejny Stanford11 Grant Robison Unattached13 Donald Sage Unattached14 Alistair Cragg Arkansas-Men15 Daniel Lincoln Arkansas-Men16 Matt Tegenkamp Wisconsin17 Corey Smith Georgetown18 Chris Miltenberg Georgetown19 Peter Kiprono Alabama20 Luke Watson Notre Dame21 Adam Bergquist Oregon22 David Cullum Nike Farm Team23 Darren Holman Nike Farm Team24 Louis Luchini Unattached25 Chris Emme Stanford26 James Menon Unattached27 Kevin Doyle St. Francis Univ28 Mike Smith Georgetown29 Graham Davidson Southern Methodist30 Silverus Kimeli Arkansas-Men31 Eric Savoth Nike Farm Team32 John Jefferson Indiana33 Ian Dobson Stanford34 Eric Garner Washington35 Jason Fayant Washington36 Jeremy Tolman Weber State37 Andrew Catton St. Francis Univ38 Jason Sandfort Arkansas-Men39 Mathew Kimutai Kansas State40 Dustin Duke Washington41 Girmay Guangul California42 Chris Powers Indiana43 Balazs Csillag Northern Iowa44 Karl Savage Nike Farm Team45 Jeremy Huffman Nike Farm Team46 Brendan Rodgers Nike Farm Team47 Nick MacFalls Nike Farm Team48 Juan Reyes Arizona State49 Daniel Parris Stanford50 Isaac Hawkins Stanford51 Jesse Thomas Stanford52 Peter Watson West Virginia53 Steve Frisone Cal Coast Track Club54 Jose Zayas St. John's University55 Tommy Bonn Texas A&M56 Tim Keller Wisconsin57 Will McComb Minnesota58 Mark Tucker Butler University59 Juan Pablo Miramontes Northern Arizona60 Nick Smith Unattached61 Juan DeBastos Texas A&M62 Oliver Bodor Northern Iowa63 Jeremy Park Washington64 Bruno Mazzotta Northern Arizona65 Drew Griffin Nike Farm Team66 Tom Prindiville Arizona67 Sean Jefferson Indiana68 Matthew Gabrielson Mizuno Retail Racing69 Wes Alkin Arkansas-Men70 Ricky Etheridge Unattached71 Ian Collings West Virginia72 Eric Gans UC Santa Barbara73 Patrick McCurry Nike Portland74 Michiel Jones Nike Farm Team75 Mark Smyth Iona76 Steve Sherer Michigan State77 Ronald Tibaduiza Silver State Striders78 James Adams California Baptist79 Andrew Hill Stanford80 Scott Allison West Virginia81 Adam Tenforde Stanford82 Andy Norman Tulsa83 Matt Esche Iowa-Men84 Bart Phariss Indiana85 Kris Rolin Portland86 Erik Bennett West Virginia87 John Collin Adidas Transports88 Mike Hill Washington89 Phil Gonzalez Track West90 Aaron Davis Team Eugene91 Chris Coffee Golden Bear TC92 Clary Kevin Michigan State93 Tristan Colangelo Princeton94 Brad Bennett Butler University95 Andrew Alley Michigan State96 David Vidal Unattached97 Marty Fedmowski Butler University98 Jon Kieliszak Princeton99 Tyson Hendrickson Stanford100 Joseph Urbanski Stanford101 Fernando Cabada Arkansas-Men102 Kevin Pierpoint Reebok Aggies103 Corey Creasey California104 Seton McAndrews Unattached105 James Nielsen Unattached106 Ryan Hall Unattached107 Steve Loughlin Stanford108 Michael Kiter Washington109 Eric Kiauka Portland110 David Alber Notre Dame111 Joseph McCellon Texas Tech112 Martin Conrad California113 Jak Kuehn Unattached114 Ricordo Godoy California Baptist115 Quinn Smith Texas Tech116 John Keane Notre Dame117 Paulo Carvalho Cal Poly SLO118 Andy Fader Washington119 Matthews Owain Tulsa120 Antony Ford Montana121 Stephen Haas Indiana122 Jason Delaney Wyoming123 Josh Davis Missouri124 Robert Wade Loyola-Chicago125 Steve Rider UC Santa Barbara126 Steve Maddox Texas Tech127 Drew Hohensee Wisconsin128 Matt Lonergan Team Eugene129 Steve Laurie UC Davis-Men130 Andy Carman Brigham Young131 Michael Wallace Nike Farm Team132 Jamey Gifford Stanford133 Phillip West Stanford134 Sean Knapp Stanford135 David Stillman Stanford136 Mike Pitts Missouri137 Brian Johnson Cal Coast Track Club138 Justin Rau UC Davis-Men139 Sean Nolan MIT140 Oliver Redig Mt. Hood CC141 Joey Hord Portland142 Delfino Arevalo Modesto JC143 Colin Steele Wisconsin144 Blake Carpenter Tulsa145 Sean Williams Eastern Oregon146 Lewis Jones Brigham Young147 JT Service UC Santa Barbara148 Tim Riley Eastern Oregon149 Brandon von Guenthner UC Santa Barbara150 James Sjostrom Kent State151 Steve Barrus Brigham Young152 Ryan Cole Wisconsin153 David Monico UC Santa Barbara154 Rusty McCrea Northwest College155 Chris Jons Wyoming156 Jason Edwards Missouri157 Phil Olson Northwest College158 Dan Wolf Washington State159 Steve Schaefer Unattached160 Frank Gonzales Texas A&M161 Chris Eggers Chico State162 Ryan Jensen Idaho163 Matt Faulkner Chico State164 Cody Moat Southern Utah165 Jarrell Meier California166 Kenneth Sang Idaho167 Tyler Noesen California168 Matt Hooley Carleton College169 Will Merchard Washington State170 Mario Macias College of the Sequoias171 Mark Wicklander Washington State172 Eddie Alaniz San Jose City College173 Dale Dexter Fort Hays State174 Jose Palacios Cal State Stanislaus175 Ryan Reed Pacific Lutheran Univ176 Neil Weare Lewis and Clark College177 Steven Springhorn Chico State178 Steve Goddard Nike Farm Team179 Curtis Moore Southern Utah180 Neil Davis Unattached181 Miles Wiscombe Boise State182 Jeff Sather Mt. Hood CC183 Brian Wardell California Baptist184 Matt Laye UC Davis-Men185 Aaron Henrickson Texas A&M186 Ben Gall Eastern Oregon187 Chris Hollis Portland State188 Chris White UC Santa Barbara189 Eric Griffiths Eastern Oregon190 Brian Crowl Eastern Oregon191 Pablo Gallegos UC Santa Barbara192 Ben Schmeckpeper MIT193 Justin Neems USC194 Ian Johnson Washington State195 Paul Loprinzi Portland State196 Isaac Perez Santa Ana College197 Matt Solosabal Clackamas C.C.198 Kurt Wolf Idaho199 Kurt Ward Kent State200 Andy Kelsey Nike Farm Team201 Dan Spence California202 Emiliano Figueroa Stanford203 Blake Swier San Diego Mesa204 Brett Winegar Flathead Valley CC205 Kent Krumpschmidt Chico State206 Matt Cornwell Kent State207 Brian Kostock Humboldt State208 Francisco Martinez Santa Ana College209 Collin Lawrence Carleton College210 Josh Sohn Stanford211 Nate Stoll Stanford212 CJ Savage Clackamas C.C.213 Pat Searing Clackamas C.C.214 Robert Boyle Unattached215 Mike Schwoebel Clackamas C.C.216 Zach Boteilho Unattached217 Robert Eap City College San Franciso218 Jesse McCleod West Valley College219 Tom Church Carleton College220 Thomas Chapman Unattached221 Rob Neimi California Baptist222 Gutierrez Enrique Northern Colorado223 Jeff Hongo West Valley College224 Matt Heard West Valley College225 Steve Perry De Anza College226 Craig Wildman MIT227 Lenin Zapata West Valley College228 Margarito Ramos Irvine Valley College229 Steve Trudelle San Diego230 Jordan Colby Butte CC231 Seth Morgan Irvine Valley College

Men's 10,000 Meter Run1 Edward Callinan Philadelphia TC2 David Kimani Alabama3 Chris Graff Nike Farm Team4 Ryan Shay Notre Dame5 Alistair Cragg Arkansas-Men6 Kyle Baker Unattached7 Likhaya Dayile LSU8 Justin Young Butler University9 David Cullum Nike Farm Team10 Jason Hartmann Oregon11 Fasil Bizuneh Arizona State12 Peter Gilmore Nike Farm Team13 Louis Luchini Unattached14 Terry Brennan Unattached15 Peter Kiprono Alabama16 Chris Lundstrom Adidas17 Mark McManus Nike Farm Team18 Tom McGlynn Nike Farm Team19 Peter Riley Iona20 Graeme Reid Iona21 Kyle Smits Georgetown22 Adam Wallace Wisconsin23 Matt Tegenkamp Wisconsin24 Mike Wisnieski Michigan-Men25 Marcus Witter University of Nebraska26 Nick Winkel Wisconsin27 Ian Dobson Stanford28 Chris Emme Stanford29 Sean Kelly Duke30 Ted DeVos Wake Forest31 David Spiller Fila Discovery USA32 Chad Pearson North Carolina State33 Joep Tigchelaar Florida State34 Joe Driscoll Portland35 Josh Horton UC Santa Barbara36 Evans Ben Michigan State37 David Rodriguez Georgetown38 Chris Seaton North Carolina State39 Chad Andrews Indiana40 Bart Phariss Indiana41 Daniel Parris Stanford42 Adam Tenforde Stanford43 Isaac Hawkins Stanford44 Donovan Fellows Purdue45 J.B. Haglund Haverford College46 Mathew Kimutai Kansas State47 Adam MacDowell Missouri48 Ruben Diz-Diaz Texas-El Paso49 Nick Stanko Michigan-Men50 Jason Kolb Unattached51 Bryan Kovalsky Iona52 Bryan Green UCLA53 Noah Marcus Adidas Transports54 Bill McMorran Adidas Transports55 Aaron Sharp Unattached56 Steve Moreno Adidas Transports-Moreno57 Nathan Usher Michigan State58 Andy Marsh Michigan State59 Jeremy Skinner Falcon TC60 Jesse Williams Club Northwest61 Clary Kevin Michigan State62 James Nielsen Unattached63 Joseph Urbanski Stanford64 Gab Hernandez California Baptist65 Juwan Navayokva Northern Arizona66 Fernando Cabada Arkansas-Men67 Peter Watson West Virginia68 Jeff Driscoll Unattached69 Arthemon Sindayigay Abilene Christian70 Kenneth Sang Idaho71 John Lucas Oregon72 J.R. Cox Arizona State73 Stephen Haas Indiana74 Todd Mobley Notre Dame75 Corey Creasey California76 Wes Stockard Princeton77 Ahrlin Bauman Unattached78 Oscar Franco-Parra Washington State79 Ryan Teising Princeton80 Erik Bennett West Virginia81 Josh Small Nike Farm Team82 Nate Bowen Nike Farm Team83 Donnie Franzen Loyola-Chicago84 Paulo Carvalho Cal Poly SLO85 Ryan Craig Portland86 Corbin Talley Weber State87 Andrew Cook Texas A&M88 Jeff DiChiara Princeton89 Nick Schuetze Unattached90 Chris McPhee Detroit Mercy91 Tyler Graff Chico State92 David Braund Chico State93 Nate Long Weber State94 Brent Moore Unattached95 Mark Nevers Brigham Young96 Ben Koss Washington97 Lion Gallegos Utah98 Chase Wells Mt. Hood CC99 Miller Ryan UC Davis-Men100 Matt Cornwell Kent State101 Vernon Ruiz Chico State102 Brandon Hauver Eastern Washington University103 Rafael Lopez Chico State104 Vance Twitchell Montana105 Steve Schaefer Unattached106 Kurt Ward Kent State107 Aaron Henrickson Texas A&M108 Trent Corey Iowa-Men109 Eric Rasmussen University of Nebraska110 Ammon Larsen Brigham Young111 Nick Nordheim Iowa-Men112 Dallas Kinch Eastern Oregon113 Sean Rivers Alaska-Anchorage114 Joseph Herring Alabama115 Ruben Virk Cal State Hayward116 Zach Boteilho Unattached117 Brad Brolin Clackamas C.C.118 Andy Kelsey Nike Farm Team119 David Woodbury Ricks College120 Brett Larsen Ricks College121 Ian Craig Butte CC122 Barry Jenks Ricks College123 Mike Heidt Washington State124 Eric McDermott Iowa-Men

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Trials1 Ron Bramlett Alabama2 Dominique Degrammont DegrammonLong Beach All-Stars3 Ryan Wilson USC4 Tim Bagdanof Unattached5 Randy Block Kentucky6 Andre Wright Contra Costa College7 ONeil Wright Alabama8 Bryan Wilson Kentucky9 Errol Hickenbottom Alabama10 Keith Roberts Kent State11 Matt Mason Long Beach City College12 Kus Jeff Michigan State13 Gerren Crochet Stanford14 Byron Talley UC Davis-Men15 Donovan Kilmartin Unattached16 Timi Wusu Stanford17 Damon Rivers Kent State18 Ransom Minyard Southern Utah19 Jeremy Johnson West Valley College20 Brian Irwin UC Davis-Men21 Jason Gatewood California22 Rick Rajter MIT23 Jimmy Camilo Long Beach State24 Dan Anderson Southern Utah25 Erik Allen Chabot College26 Erik Iverson Central Washington27 Shelton Davis USC28 Nate Boudreaux West Valley College29 Ryan Canotal Contra Costa College30 Alberto Jaime Santa Ana College31 Jeff Molumby UC Davis-Men32 Tony Castro Modesto JC33 Victor Williamson MIT34 Jesse Willis Modesto JC35 Tevin Taylor George Fox36 Junius Ho MIT37 Keith Bullock Chabot College38 Craig Mielcarz MIT39 Tom Hoover MIT40 Zach Davidson George Fox41 Peter Bluvas MIT42 David Kilian George Fox

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Finals1 Sherman Armstrong Nike-Bucher2 Seth Billy Wyoming3 Hassan Bangurah Long Beach All-Stars4 Gerren Crochet Stanford5 ONeil Wright Alabama6 Jeff Tingey Weber State7 Perry McBride Unattached8 Brad Goodrich Washington9 Ron Bramlett Alabama10 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho11 Tim Bagdanof Unattached12 Matt Mason Long Beach City College13 Jeff Garrison USC14 Chris Hickman USC15 Timi Wusu Stanford16 James Bucher Unattached17 Erik Allen Chabot College18 Ben Brewster Kentucky19 Jared Vogler Kent State20 Dan Elggren Ricks College21 Dan Anderson Southern Utah22 Nate Boudreaux West Valley College23 Chris Bertholf Pacific Lutheran Univ24 Lawrence Montgomery UC Davis-Men25 Kenneth Thomas USC26 Marco Villamarin Chico State27 Keith Roberts Kent State28 Valcris Ewell Long Beach City College29 Jesse Willis Modesto JC30 Zach Davidson George Fox31 Jeremy Johnson West Valley College32 Terence Robinson Cal State Stanislaus33 Steve McKeown Diablo Valley College34 Jeff Molumby UC Davis-Men35 Chris Anderson Pacific Lutheran Univ36 Ransom Minyard Southern Utah37 Ryan Canotal Contra Costa College38 Aaron Bahn Ricks College39 Damon Rivers Kent State40 Mark Jeunnette MIT41 Ryan Kiser Santa Ana College42 Tim Flint Ricks College43 David Kilian George Fox44 Victor Williamson MIT45 Ben Kennedy Clackamas C.C.46 Daniel Childs Contra Costa College47 Jesse Dean Clackamas C.C.48 Tom Hoover MIT49 Steven Beardsley George Fox50 Brandon Mazikowski West Valley College

Men's 4x100 Meter Relay1 Stanford2 Wyoming3 Contra Costa College4 USC5 UC Davis-Men6 Cerritos College7 Chico State8 Stanford9 Weber State10 Long Beach City College11 Long Beach State12 Long Beach City College13 Portland State14 Clackamas C.C.15 San Jose City College16 City College San Franciso17 Modesto JC18 West Valley College19 San Francisco State University20 Diablo Valley College21 George Fox22 De Anza College23 Santa Ana College24 MIT25 Remi Training Center

Men's 4x400 Meter Relay1 Nike Farm Team2 University of Nebraska3 USC4 Kent State5 Long Beach City College6 Stanford7 Washington8 Weber State9 Long Beach City College10 Contra Costa College11 Long Beach State12 Stanford13 Washington State14 Cerritos College15 Chico State16 Cerritos College17 Michigan State18 Missouri19 West Valley College20 City College San Franciso21 MIT22 Clackamas C.C.23 College of San Mateo24 Diablo Valley College25 George Fox26 Santa Ana College27 Cal State Stanislaus28 Ricks College29 De Anza College30 Track West31 Modesto JC32 San Francisco State University33 Remi Training Center

Men's Long Jump1 Milton Little Stanford2 Mervin Swaby Wyoming3 Isaac Robinson Alabama4 Wiley King Weber State5 Jeremiah Tolbert II California6 Ryan Brown Portland State7 Jamil Smith Washington State8 OJ Atogwe Stanford9 Andre Serrette USC10 Errol Hickenbottom Alabama11 Vincent Ibia California12 Isaac Frederick Clackamas C.C.13 Daniel Gerlach Long Beach State14 Pat Harrigan Washington State15 Jerriod Mack California16 Trevor Gunlock Montana17 Marc Mitchell Kent State18 Louis Patrick Montana19 Isaac Perkins Kent State20 Laurence Mason USC21 Breezon Ware Chico State22 Nathan Harris Kent State23 Chaka Cofie Long Beach State24 Kyle Auclair UC Davis-Men25 Mike Bragg Cerritos College26 John Darcy Stanford27 Warrick McDowell Stanford28 Anthony Candler Contra Costa College29 Trevor Chatterton Diablo Valley College30 Paul Terek Michigan State31 Anthony Colson Long Beach State32 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State33 Russell Silvers USC34 Gabe Coleman Butte CC35 Martin Schultze Menlo College36 Doug Hewlett Chico State37 Justin Lawrence Central Washington38 Steve Baker De Anza College39 Jon Robinson George Fox40 Vonshae McKnight Chabot College41 Chris Coffey City College San Franciso42 Devin Scoresby Ricks College43 Adam Puckett George Fox44 Shelton Davis USC45 Tom Hoover MIT46 Craig Mielcarz MIT47 Robbie Gray MIT48 Austin Neudecker MIT49 Victor Williamson MIT50 Junius Ho MIT

Men's Triple Jump1 Quincy Howe Wyoming2 Errol Hickenbottom Alabama3 Piero Vojvodic Washington State4 Mervin Swaby Wyoming5 Jamil Smith Washington State6 Perry McBride Unattached7 Jerriod Mack California8 Marcus Kelly Washington9 Vincent Ibia California10 Laurence Mason USC11 Warrick McDowell Stanford12 Milton Little Stanford13 OJ Atogwe Stanford14 Nate Maxwell San Jose City College15 Anthony Colson Long Beach State16 Isaac Perkins Kent State17 Beau Ross Central Washington18 Trevor Gunlock Montana19 Justin Lawrence Central Washington20 Tyrone Dinneen Idaho21 Sean Hall Butte CC22 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State23 John Darcy Stanford24 Peter Francis Chico State25 Victor Antonescu West Valley College26 Haben Hagos Long Beach State27 Vonshae McKnight Chabot College28 Steve Groff Clackamas C.C.29 Bobby Bernal Butte CC30 Patrick Sideris Portland State31 Austin Neudecker MIT32 Corey Swim Clackamas C.C.33 Tony Castro Modesto JC34 Adam Puckett George Fox35 Tim Taylor Irvine Valley College36 David Rivera Butte CC37 Victor Williamson MIT

Men's High Jump1 Michael Ponikvar Stanford2 Damian Olson Central Oregon TC3 Kurtiss Dilley Sacramento City College4 David Jaworski USC5 Raymond Bergstrom Stanford6 Pat Harrigan Washington State7 Kus Jeff Michigan State8 Craig Mielcarz MIT9 Bryan Anderson Montana10 Dan Casey Montana11 Shaun Anderson Long Beach State12 Donovan Kilmartin Unattached13 Joel Gordon Washington State14 Gabriel Warren Alabama15 Matt Smothermon Kentucky16 Steve Dwyer Washington State17 Bryan Jillson Cal State Stanislaus18 David Glasgow California19 Jason Gatewood California20 Mile Ruffell UC Davis-Men21 Damien Dinham Long Beach City College22 Herman Gill California23 Nate Maxwell San Jose City College24 Kris Cuaresma-Primm California25 Mike Reynolds Modesto JC26 Kevin Rabsatt USC27 Darryl Meigs Stanford28 Marques Jackson Long Beach City College29 Devin Scoresby Ricks College30 Rick Rajter MIT31 Haben Hagos Long Beach State32 Ernest Love Santa Ana College33 Rubin Mastin De Anza College34 Kevin Beeman Modesto JC35 Shelton Davis USC36 Russell Silvers USC37 Austin Neudecker MIT38 Steve McKeown Diablo Valley College

Men's Pole Vault1 Russ Buller Asics2 Dean Starkey Unattached3 Matt Phillips Club Northwest4 Toby Stevenson Unattached5 Paul Terek Michigan State6 Brad Walker Washington7 Brian McLaughlin Pacific Bay Track Club8 Bubba McLean California9 Tony Moore UC Davis-Men10 John Besmer Unattached11 David Grijalva USC12 Brian Rohrer Alabama13 Chris Daniel Kentucky14 Matt Deering Michigan State15 Jeffrey Ryan USC16 Adam Bork Montana17 Bevan Hart U.S. Army18 Rick Collins Washington State19 Ryan Nau Kent State20 Jimmy Camilo Long Beach State21 Donovan Kilmartin Unattached22 Dominic Pellitierri Kent State23 Ryan Turner Washington State24 Tyler Gray Stanford25 Michael Hill Stanford26 Paul Nicoletti Washington State27 Forrest Wells Chico State28 Jared Lee Idaho29 Scott Jereb UC Davis-Men30 David Lindenberg UC Davis-Men31 Nate Harmon Chico State32 Chuck Meeker Ricks College33 Jon Chin San Francisco State University34 Keith Christiansen George Fox35 Nathan Ball MIT36 Leon Klee Modesto JC37 Jesse Dean Clackamas C.C.38 Ben Price Gator TC39 Aaron Weiss Chico State40 Brett Gebhardt Chico State41 Trevor Gunlock Montana42 Pete Reynolds Kent State43 Justin Bigger Ricks College44 Dan Kwon MIT

Men's Shot Put1 Jeff Chakouian Kentucky2 Simon Stewart Idaho3 Eric Vreumingen Holland4 Steve Manz Michigan State5 Brian Hallett Kent State6 John Shovlain University of Nebraska7 Craig Suter Wyoming8 Rhuben Williams California9 Jess Kirchhoff University of Nebraska10 Matt Groh Detroit Mercy11 Rusty Price Modesto JC12 Tim Gehring Washington State13 Phil Lueking University of Nebraska14 Omer Inan Stanford15 Kevin Johnson University of Nebraska16 Tim Crater Idaho17 Amin Nikfar California18 Will Svitek Unattached19 John Newell Sacramento City College20 Cole Sprague Cal State Stanislaus21 Mike Rainis USC22 William O'Neill Unattached23 Jake Holbert Weber State24 Cheek Eric Alabama25 Joe Lockridge Moorpark College26 George Curts Stanford27 Peter Bjorklund College of San Mateo28 Tony Miranda California29 Tom Densevich Kent State30 Howdy Atkinson Chico State31 Michael Hoffer Sweden32 Anton Alves Chico State33 Chris Ashton Ricks College34 Tony Rivera College of San Mateo35 Doug Sampson Chico State36 Charlie Griffen Chabot College37 Chris Khan MIT38 Brandon Otts Alabama39 Martin Schultze Menlo College40 Wallace Dixon Diablo Valley College41 Peter Bluvas MIT42 Damon Taerea Diablo Valley College43 Kalani Siliga Menlo College44 Art Taylor Menlo College45 Rick Esparza West Valley College46 Louie Kapukapu Menlo College

Men's Javelin1 Ryan Smith Weber State2 Kyle Rowley Southern Utah3 Curt Borland Washington State4 Matt McGee Washington State5 William O'Grady USC6 Nate Cummings Washington State7 Seth Jens Washington8 Derek McCray Kent State9 Eugene Graf Unattached10 John Smith Unattached11 Corey Swim Clackamas C.C.12 Joe Berro California13 Matt Gassaway George Fox14 Michael Hoffer Sweden15 Brett Gebhardt Chico State16 Paul Terek Michigan State17 Ben Logan Michigan State18 Neil Finger Ricks College19 Jason Cavanaugh Ricks College20 Tom Green Chabot College21 Joshua Feinerman Stanford22 Angellero Sessions Chabot College23 Martin Schultze Menlo College24 Kyle Dixon George Fox25 Doug Hewlett Chico State26 Mike Trujillo San Francisco State University27 Nick Hultberg George Fox

Men's Hammer1 Jerry Ingals U.S. Army2 Boothby Scott Unattached3 Nick Welihozkiy Stanford4 Lucais MacKay Unattached5 Michael Mai U.S. Army6 Kibwe Johnson Moorpark College7 Michael Murray USC8 Zach Schaefer CC of Spokane9 Tim Crater Idaho10 Simon Stewart Idaho11 Ryan Bruhn Clark CC12 Matt Groh Detroit Mercy13 Tim Gehring Washington State14 Dan Williams Wyoming15 Jason Crawford Cal State Stanislaus16 Lee Harrison USC17 Rhuben Williams California18 John Newell Sacramento City College19 Cole Sprague Cal State Stanislaus20 Paul Etter Clackamas C.C.21 Bill Powers Kentucky22 Zeck Whittington California23 Chris Khan MIT24 Devin Conroy San Francisco State University25 Ted Cordeiro Montana26 Dustin Gregston Idaho27 Shane Sonognini Weber State28 Howdy Atkinson Chico State29 Jess Kirchhoff University of Nebraska30 Josh Rowe Chico State31 Russ Jensen San Francisco State University32 Adam Patrick University of Nebraska33 Anton Alves Chico State34 Tom Densevich Kent State35 Jake Holbert Weber State36 Mike Cruikshank Santa Ana College37 Eli Dawson Weber State38 Kevin Zundel Ricks College39 Isaias Reyes Santa Ana College40 Thomas Filemu Santa Ana College41 Nate Whittington Diablo Valley College42 Eric Gaucatan Diablo Valley College43 Shane Long Ricks College44 Chris Ashton Ricks College

Men's Discus 1 Omer Inan Stanford2 Kibwe Johnson Moorpark College3 Lucais MacKay Unattached4 Bill Powers Kentucky5 Simon Stewart Idaho6 Jeff Chakouian Kentucky7 Mat Schwinn Washington8 Gregg Hart Unattached9 Ralph Fruguglietti Unattached10 John Shovlain University of Nebraska11 Adam Patrick University of Nebraska12 Chris Khan MIT13 Brian Hallett Kent State14 Steve Manz Michigan State15 Matt Groh Detroit Mercy16 Tony Miranda California17 Ben Logan Michigan State18 Tony Tzouanakis Kentucky19 Rhuben Williams California20 Joe Berro California21 Dan Williams Wyoming22 Craig Suter Wyoming23 Ian Shelswell Unattached24 Will Svitek Unattached25 Derek Lobedan Unattached26 William O'Neill Unattached27 Dustin Gregston Idaho28 John Newell Sacramento City College29 Kevin Johnson University of Nebraska30 Cheek Eric Alabama31 Peter Bjorklund College of San Mateo32 Ted Cordeiro Montana33 Shane Sonognini Weber State34 Brandon Otts Alabama35 Peter Bluvas MIT

Now on Pac-12 Network
4:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Unable to get Pac-12 Network?
Contact your provider ▶
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close