Oregon Invitational Accepted Men's Entries.



Complete Release in PDF Format
Download Free Acrobat Reader




Event 21 Men 100 Meter Dash -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 06:20 PM

Comp# Name School809 Louis Foy Unattached778 Mike Hinshaw Western Oregon408 Peter Ogilvie Metro AC248 Larry Small Coquitlam Cheetahs409 Steve Larsen Metro AC115 Jamaal Peterson Weber State582 Jimmy Sattem Portland State

Event 21 Men 100 Meter DashSaturday 4/27/2002 - 10:55 AM -- MORNING SESSION

185 Jamar Jordan Chemeketa CC162 Josh Delay Central Washington244 Lorenzo Hill Club Ballard250 Dexter Alandi Coquitlam Cheetahs412 Lamonte Bell Montana State581 Andre Gittens Portland State684 Chris Belliston Swocc247 Warren Sing Coquitlam Cheetahs

249 Kirk Joaquim Coquitlam Cheetahs216 Spencer Currie Clark313 Omari Gildon Highline CC628 Arvin Wu San Fran St.388 Skyler Reddington Lane CC56 Eric Dahl Oregon443 Mason Cohen Spokane CC253 Jaime Callica Coquitlam Cheetahs

Not Accepted254 Cody Lowe Coquitlam Cheetahs808 Bradley Benson Unattached169 Cory Medina Central Washington668 Kiel Swaby Simon Fraser296 Preston Dennis Eastern Washington304 Matt Miller Eastern Washington449 Keith Gill Spokane CC830 Doug Blaty Unattached626 Lenouris Jones San Fran St.171 Kojo Obeng Central Washington314 Richard Ellison Highline CC395 Brandon Baker Lane CC699 Jon Schumacher Southern Oregon692 Robert Draper Southern Oregon696 Keith Lawson Southern Oregon

*NOTE: Winner of day section is invited to compete in evening section(100, 200 and 110/100H only).


�Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 07:00 PM

Comp# Name School848 Pete Lopez Arizona State408 Peter Ogilvie Metro AC809 Louis Foy Unattached412 Lamonte Bell Montana State115 Jamaal Peterson Weber State582 Jimmy Sattem Portland State61 Micah Harris Oregon

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 1:40 PM204 Isaac Frederick Clackamas CC409 Steve Larsen Metro AC216 Spencer Currie Clark212 Jonas Welsch Clackamas CC218 Kalani Rodrigues Clark315 Brandon Sutton Highline CC415 Arie Grey Montana State162 Josh Delay Central Washington

628 Arvin Wu San Fran St.313 Omari Gildon Highline CC244 Lorenzo Hill Club Ballard164 Nick Haralson Central Washington585 Anthony Robinson Portland State829 Andy Young Unattached56 Eric Dahl Oregon250 Dexter Alandi Coquitlam Cheetahs

Not Accepted188 Maurice Townsell Chemeketa CC626 Lenouris Jones San Fran St.388 Skyler Reddington Lane CC652 David Neilsen Seattle University623 Genna Abramenko San Fran St.494 Darin Morrison Mt. Hood CC249 Kirk Joaquim Coquitlam Cheetahs160 Fabien Coutard Central Washington184 Ryan Howard Chemeketa CC253 Jaime Callica Coquitlam Cheetahs254 Cody Lowe Coquitlam Cheetahs740 Andrew Cooke Vancouver OC247 Warren Sing Coquitlam Cheetahs

*NOTE: Winner of day section is invited to compete in evening section(100, 200 and 110/100H only).


�Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 06:05 PM

Comp# Name School116 Jerome Milner Weber State667 Iain McLellan Simon Fraser117 Todd Grunander Weber State315 Brandon Sutton Highline CC204 Isaac Frederick Clackamas CC489 Scott Lamb Mt. Hood CC666 Neal Hurtubise Simon Fraser

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 12:40 PM

Comp# Name School456 Pat Ray Spokane CC415 Arie Grey Montana State585 Anthony Robinson Portland State458 John Simpson Spokane CC384 Adam Bailey Lane CC186 Chris March Chemeketa CC218 Kalani Rodrigues Clark317 Aaron Reader Highline CC

164 Nick Haralson Central Washington316 Loyal Allen Highline CC697 Cailen McNair Southern Oregon318 Malcolm McLemore Highline CC604 K J Loreth St. Martin's175 Julian Trevino Central Washington652 David Neilsen Seattle University542 Jake Young Northwest College

Not Accepted170 Curt Moon Central Washington687 Ray Kenny Unattached


�Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 06:32 PM

Comp# Name School820 Richard Girvan Unattached136 Mike Miller Army118 Lee Lorenz Weber State131 Brandon Strong Arizona State150 Chris Williams Thunderbird TC72 Ross Krempley Oregon128 Jeff Dodge Arizona State678 Graeme Wells Simon Fraser805 Ryan Chaney Reebok Aggies

Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 1:00 PM

Comp# Name School350 Nick Gai Humboldt State414 Nicholas Green Montana State303 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington441 Asiki Ayume Spokane CC813 Devin Kemper Unattached843 Justus Talley Unattached140 Everardo Santillan Boise State293 Josh Arnold Eastern Washington846 Jeff Taylor Unattached213 Andre Williams Clackamas CC

310 Pat Valisto Eastern Washington486 Melvin Elmer Mt. Hood CC217 Micah Hulbert Clark639 Neal Fryett Seattle Pacific151 Derick Randell Thunderbird TC144 Matthew Jedrzejek British Columbia815 Josh Roys Unattached87 Daniel Seddiqui Oregon579 Colin Olcott Portland State262 Ben Terry Eastern Oregon263 David Terry Eastern Oregon796 Brandon Ohnemus Western Washington

393 Nicholas Ballard Lane CC159 Jason Bush Central Washington676 Jon Kawamoto Simon Fraser693 Ross Dexter Southern Oregon491 Michael Malone Mt. Hood CC351 Graham Herley Humboldt State721 Adam DeMarzo Team Eugene677 Medi Ahari Simon Fraser352 Jason Golenor Humboldt State605 Andy Prentice St. Martin's390 Matt Tyrrell Lane CC255 Jeremy Boileau Coquitlam Cheetahs353 Matt Burks Humboldt State354 Dan Graybill Humboldt State


Event 25 Men 1500 Meter Run -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:33 PM

Comp# Name School724 Nephi Tyler Utah567 Kris Rolin Portland833 Cheyne Jones Arizona State568 Ryan Craig Portland334 Jax Kuehn Horsecow TC265 Sean Williams Eastern Oregon726 Aleksandar Tomas Utah725 Torin Koos Utah301 Brandon Hauver Eastern Washington522 Patrick McCurry Nike Portland849 Dan Maher Arizona State74 Eric Logsdon Oregon

Event 25 Men 1500 Meter Run -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 11:20 AM

730 Colby Frazier Utah TC576 Evan Garich Portland State85 Kyle Robinson Oregon453 Brad Lewis Spokane CC578 Mike Kebbe Portland State673 Jeff Kwantes Simon Fraser419 Matthew Lowe Montana State672 Richard Mosley Simon Fraser263 David Terry Eastern Oregon638 Nathanael Castle Seattle Pacific145 Eni Mece British Columbia257 Pat Egelus Eastern Oregon698 Sean Peterson Southern Oregon570 Ben Cotts Portland602 Nathan Carlson St. Martin's208 Rusty Pruden Clackamas CC

546 Juraj Trubiroha Northwest Nazarene241 Bill Dolan Unattached543 Francis Kimeli Northwest Nazarene797 Martin Ranney Western Washington675 Brent Zacks Simon Fraser545 Ben Wornell Northwest Nazarene641 Tim Lecount Seattle Pacific450 Clayton Holmes Spokane CC547 Caleb Tubei Northwest Nazarene491 Michael Malone Mt. Hood CC603 Chris Carpenter St. Martin's390 Matt Tyrrell Lane CC824 Eddie Summerville Unattached853 Oliver Redig Unattached


�Event 41 Men 1 Mile Run -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 07:05 PM

Comp# Name School124 Joel Atwater Unattached136 Mike Miller Army374 Allan Klassen Kajaks TC371 David Milne Kajaks TC138 Michael Ciampini Boise State854 Jason Pyrah Nike518 Ray Hughes Nike855 Nolan Swanson Nike856 Ben Andrews Nike Portland857 Christian Hesch Unattached858 Matt Johnston Valley Royals TC859 Dave Davis Nike Portland860 Chad Johnson Nike Portland521 Ahman Dirks Nike Portland


Event 26 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:10 PM

Comp# Name School518 Ray Hughes Nike120 Jeremy Tolman Weber State124 Joel Atwater Weber State130 Jeremy Rasmussen Arizona State361 Tim Miller Humboldt TC842 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Yng121 Corbin Talley Weber State569 Matt Harriman Portland723 B. J. Christensen Utah65 Brett Holts Oregon336 Jeff Wilson Horsecow TC122 Trent Hooper Weber State123 Ken Richardson Weber State153 Robbie Nissen Capital City TC

Event 26 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 11:55 AM

Comp# Name School572 Rick White Portland423 Jeremy Wolf Montana State413 Jonathan Gibson Montana State262 Ben Terry Eastern Oregon299 Brandon Fuller Eastern Washington174 Neil Small Central Washington674 Cody Callon Simon Fraser139 Chris Kranz Boise State359 Lehrin Morey Humboldt State679 Ryan Webber Simon Fraser551 Chris Yorges Otc Masters544 Zach Dwello Northwest Nazarene355 Matt DeShazo Humboldt State335 Mike Weber Horsecow TC389 Cody Loy Lane CC861 Ryan Jensen Idaho


Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 07:50 PM

Comp# Name School776 David Bazzi Unattached722 Teren Jameson Utah566 Joe Driscoll Portland748 Jason Fayant Washington752 Michael Kiter Washington375 Randy Moody Kajaks TC373 Mark Bomba Kajaks TC372 Byron Wood Kajaks TC573 Nick Schuetze Unattached844 Rick Fuller Nike716 Aaron Davis Team Eugene126 Ronnie Buchanan Arizona State127 J.R. Cox Arizona State753 Ben Koss Washington777 Matt Topping Unattached143 Morgan Titus British Columbia539 Rusty McCrea Northwest College329 Duke Bristow Horsecow TC746 Preston Brashers Washington84 Seth Pilkington Unattached821 Nick Smith Unattached

Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 1:50 PM

Comp# Name School575 Trevor Coolidge Unattached256 Brian Crowl Eastern Oregon523 Gene Betancourt North Idaho209 Matt Solosabal Clackamas CC818 Ed Harri Unattached580 Chris Hollis Portland State497 Chase Wells Mt. Hood CC484 Danny Dobra Mt. Hood CC717 Will Viviani Team Eugene718 Takamichi Hayashi Team Eugene577 Paul Loprinzi Portland State359 Lehrin Morey Humboldt State355 Matt DeShazo Humboldt State243 Matt Holcom Unattached201 Brad Brolin Clackamas CC330 Matt Cooley Horsecow TC548 Brice Roncace Northwest Nazarene797 Martin Ranney Western Washington719 Collin Janke Team Eugene798 Steve DeKoker Western Washington799 Kirk Larson Western Washington391 Justin Calbreath Lane CC333 Timothy Helms Horsecow TC483 Ben Cunningham Mt. Hood CC392 Nick Fikes Lane CC823 Otis Sanders Unattached827 Jeff Sather Unattached294 Jed Chappell Eastern Washington


Event 28 Men 10000 Meter Run -- FRIDAY EVENING SESSIONFriday 4/26/2002 - 08:00 PMComp# Name School566 Joe Driscoll Portland630 Jeff Driscoll Unattached141 Miles Wiscombe Boise State261 Tim Riley Eastern Oregon259 Eric Griffiths Eastern Oregon574 Steve Schaefer Unattached528 Ben Gall Eastern Oregon260 Dallas Kinch Eastern Oregon720 Dale Londos Team Eugene701 Brian Smith Southern Oregon541 Phil Olson Northwest College446 Charles Degnan Spokane CC800 Zach Boteilho Unattached243 Matt Holcom Unattached571 Chad Kilian Portland358 Brian Kostock Humboldt State455 Leif Olson Spokane CC525 Charlie Miller North Idaho651 Carlos Siqueiros Seattle University527 Chad Wallin North Idaho331 John Gire Horsecow TC332 Dyl-ho Haas Horsecow TC357 Brian Janes Humboldt State360 Ron Anderson Humboldt State356 Aaron Forman Humboldt State392 Nick Fikes Lane CC862 Ahrlin Bauman Unattached


Event 29 Men 110 Meter Hurdles -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:50 PM

Comp# Name School61 Micah Harris Oregon58 Terry Ellis Oregon148 Yves McDavid Thunderbird TC80 Billy Pappas Oregon449 Keith Gill Spokane CC740 Andrew Cooke Vancouver OC811 Michael Morrison Unattached

Event 29 Men 110 Meter Hurdles -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 10:35 AM

Comp# Name School167 Erik Iverson Central Washington86 Sean Sanderson Oregon300 Brad Groh Eastern Washington482 Nate Brissett Mt. Hood CC312 Jershon Foyston Highline CC495 David Nuffer Mt. Hood CC485 Jason Dyer Mt. Hood CC386 Keith Baker Lane CC

492 Todd Marney Mt. Hood CC319 Rian Barta Highline CC763 Blake Bidleman Washington385 Eric Griffith Lane CC320 Reggie Requindan Highline CC829 Andy Young Unattached700 Joe Sheire Southern Oregon738 Kyle Hendy Valley Royals TC

Not Accepted540 Trevor Millar Northwest College

*NOTE: Winner of day section is invited to compete in evening section(100, 200 and 110/100H only).


Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 06:47 PM

Comp# Name School64 Brandon Holliday Oregon119 Jeff Tingey Weber State152 Bernard Moses Thunderbird TC309 David Stoddard Eastern Washington694 Nick Dunn Southern Oregon669 Chad VanTongeren Simon Fraser149 Mike Averill Thunderbird TC

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 12:25 PM

Comp# Name School670 Adam Perrin Simon Fraser312 Jershon Foyston Highline CC323 Dominque Demouchet Highline CC460 Ed Swartz Spokane CC671 Graeme Pitches Simon Fraser811 Michael Morrison Unattached92 Justin Weiler Oregon749 Jesse Giordano Washington

642 Paul Mach Seattle Pacific305 Alex Moon Eastern Washington383 Glen Scott Lane CC495 David Nuffer Mt. Hood CC320 Reggie Requindan Highline CC295 Dustin Crowe Eastern Washington492 Todd Marney Mt. Hood CC640 Micah Kellcy Seattle Pacific

Not Accepted487 Ryan Grindstaff Mt. Hood CC


Event 31 Men 4x100 Meter Relay -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:05 PM

Team RelayEastern Washington AClackamas CC ASpokane CC AHighline CC ACentral Washington ASouthwestern Oregon CC AMt. Hood CC A

Event 31 Men 4x100 Meter Relay -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 11:45 AM

Team RelaySan Francisco State AChemeketa CC AClark ASouthern Oregon ALane CC A


Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 07:42 PM

Team RelayWeber State AOregon ASimon Fraser AMt. Hood CC AEastern Washington AClackamas CC ASpokane CC AHighline CC A

Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 2:20 PM

Team RelayClark ALane CC ASouthern Oregon ACentral Washington ASeattle Pacific ASan Francisco State A


Event 33 Men High Jump -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 04:30 PMComp# Name School154 Damian Olson Central Oregon TC55 Jason Boness Oregon735 Jas Gill Valley Royals TC70 Kyley Johnson Oregon841 Joe DeRieux Unattached804 A J Acker Unattached252 Michael Sychrava Coquitlam Cheetahs756 Frank Remund Washington754 Erik Lanigan Washington210 Corey Swim Clackamas CC66 Jake Horner Oregon496 David Piper Mt. Hood CC59 Aaron Fonder Oregon302 Jeff Hyndman Eastern Washington442 Kellen Biggar Spokane CC173 Beau Ross Central Washington459 Pete Svennungsen Spokane CC447 Jerrad Ely Spokane CC747 Phillipe Cook Washington187 Wes Powers Chemeketa CC80 Billy Pappas Oregon

Height Progression: 1.89m (6-2 1/4) - 1.94m (6-4 1/4) - 1.99m (6-6 1/4) - 2.04m (6-8 1/4) - 2.09m (6-10 1/4) - 2.14m (7-0 1/4) - 2.18 (7-1 3/4) - 2.20m (7-2 1/2) - 2.22m (7-3 1/4)


Event 34 Men Pole Vault -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:25 PM

Comp# Name School246 Matt Phillips Club Northwest93 Trevor Woods Oregon760 Brad Walker Washington67 Cody Howell Oregon89 Jason Slye Oregon847 Mark Vanderville Unattached736 Andy Miller Valley Royals TC416 Jeromy Hudson Montana State57 Jonathan Derby Unattached755 Fuimi Nagahisa Washington298 Mike Erickson Eastern Washington737 Graham Danziger Valley Royals TC

Evening Section Progression: 4.60m (15-1) - 4.75m (15-7) - 4.90m 16-0 3/4)- 5.05m (16-6 3/4)- 5.20m (17-0 3/4) - 5.35m (17-6 1/2) - 5.46m (17-11) - 5.56m (18-2 3/4) - 5.66m (18-6 3/4)

Event  34   Men Pole Vault  --  MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 11:30 AM

Comp# Name School202 Jesse Dean Clackamas CC781 John Strohshine Western Oregon782 Spike Olson Western Oregon826 Brandon Lockman Unattached207 Matt Muravez Clackamas CC205 Tuk Hodgen Clackamas CC206 Seth Marshalek Clackamas CC625 Jon Chin San Fran St.490 Aaron Larsen Mt. Hood CC211 Richard Walker Clackamas CC829 Andy Young Unattached382 Dan Umenhofer Lane CC394 Gabe Lemay Lane CC825 Dan West Unattached

Day Session Height Progression: 4.10m (13-5 5 1/4) - 4.25m (13-11 1/4) - 4.40m (14-5 1/4) - 4.55m (14-11) - 4.70m (15-5) - 4.80m (15-9) - 4.90m (16-0 3/4) - 5.00m (16-4 3/4)


Event 35 Men Long Jump -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 11:00 AM

Comp# Name School810 GoGo Peters Unattached780 Jamile Wynn Western Oregon443 Mason Cohen Spokane CC297 Justin Drake Eastern Washington80 Billy Pappas Oregon779 Brad Satran Western Oregon680 Matt Nelson Simon Fraser381 Kirk Saxman Lane CC481 Kevin Bloodsworth Mt. Hood CC492 Todd Marney Mt. Hood CC79 Kurt Moeller Oregon828 Jesse Mays Unattached

Minimum Distance Measured: 21-0 (6.40m)


Event 36 Men Triple Jump -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:20 PM

Comp# Name School810 GoGo Peters Unattached376 Byron Jack Kajaks TC50 Foluso Akinradewo Oregon751 Marcus Kelly Washington91 Derek Strubel Oregon237 Billy Grubbs Unattached166 Justin Lawrence Central Washington239 Kawan Martin Unattached238 Damien Johnson Unattached780 Jamile Wynn Western Oregon173 Beau Ross Central Washington420 Marc McGree Montana State779 Brad Satran Western Oregon488 Elliott Hubler Mt. Hood CC584 Patrick Sideris Portland State481 Kevin Bloodsworth Mt. Hood CC828 Jesse Mays Unattached252 Michael Sychrava Coquitlam Cheetahs

Minimum Distance Measured: 44-0 (13.41m)


Event 37 Men Shot Put -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 12:20 PM

Comp# Name School77 James March Oregon68 Rian Ingrim Oregon417 Blake Jackson Montana State761 Jeff Wallis Washington308 Ben Snyder Eastern Washington689 Richard Bailey Southern Oregon421 Shaun Ross Montana State322 Corey Lehosky Highline CC379 Dan Desmarteau Lane CC793 James Deaver Western Washington377 Josh Vanderhoof Lane CC686 Greg Thornton Swocc444 Ryan Coleman Spokane CC165 Aaron Hayes Central Washington745 Scott Paterson Victoria TC378 Evan Lybarger Lane CC863 Nathan Carter Highline CC

Minimum Distance Measured: 14.00m (45-11 1/4)


Event 38 Men Discus Throw -- MORNING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 10:15 AM

Comp# Name School681 Jason Young Texas Tech682 Ryan Curry Texas Tech759 Mat Schwinn Washington306 Mike Oien Eastern Washington417 Blake Jackson Montana State421 Shaun Ross Montana State77 James March Oregon68 Rian Ingrim Oregon203 Paul Etter Clackamas CC629 Russ Jensen San Fran St.163 Jacob Galloway Central Washington308 Ben Snyder Eastern Washington215 Ryan Bruhn Clark795 Tony Kyle Western Washington322 Corey Lehosky Highline CC242 Adam HinzPeter Unattached689 Richard Bailey Southern Oregon377 Josh Vanderhoof Lane CC480 Austin Ballard Mt. Hood CC863 Nathan Carter Highline CC

Minimum Distance Measured: 45.00m (147-8)


Event 39 Men Hammer Throw -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 05:35 PMComp# Name School517 Kevin McMahon New York AC240 Scott Boothby Club Northwest73 Adam Kriz Oregon418 Zach Jones Montana State306 Mike Oien Eastern Washington681 Jason Young Texas Tech362 Ryan Dirks Infinity Sports215 Ryan Bruhn Clark203 Paul Etter Clackamas CC457 Zach Schaefer Spokane CC682 Ryan Curry Texas Tech308 Ben Snyder Eastern Washington665 Derek Howell Simon Fraser417 Blake Jackson Montana State629 Russ Jensen San Fran St.421 Shaun Ross Montana State819 Travis Nutter Unattached822 James Parker Unattached516 Lance Deal New York AC

Not Accepted745 Scott Paterson Victoria TC686 Greg Thornton Swocc378 Evan Lybarger Lane CC690 Justin Bennett Southern Oregon

Minimum Distance Measured: 50.00m (164-0)


Event 40 Men Javelin Throw -- EVENING SESSIONSaturday 4/27/2002 - 03:40 PM

Comp# Name School479 Ryan Weidman Big Food TC422 Tim Uribe Montana State292 Dustin Ampania Eastern Washington307 Andrew Schwisow Eastern Washington189 Joey McCain Unattached306 Mike Oien Eastern Washington750 Seth Jens Washington794 Travis Huntsinger Western Washington69 Adam Jenkins Oregon53 Nick Bakke Oregon691 Jeff Bentley Southern Oregon757 Josh Robinson Washington380 Jonah Friedrich Lane CC685 Mike Duttell Swocc161 Brice Crownshield Central Washington795 Tony Kyle Western Washington454 Ryan McKinney Spokane CC831 Eric Butterfield Oregon

Not Accepted451 Michael Jeske Spokane CC762 Rigel Wise Washington445 Joe Crofton Spokane CC480 Austin Ballard Mt. Hood CC448 Brandon Folk Spokane CC627 Mike Trujillo San Fran St.758 Juan Romero Washington452 Ryan Lang Spokane CC664 Adam Pankratz Simon Fraser190 Paul Xin Unattached

Minimum Distance Measured: 55.00m (180-5)

Now on Pac-12 Network
5:30 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Sports Report
    TODAY | 9:30pm PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Network
    Live
  • Pac-12 Sports Report
    Sun 6/4 | 6:00pm PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Network
    Live
Get Pac-12 Networks
Unable to get Pac-12 Network?
Contact your provider ▶
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close