Accepted Collegiate/Open Entries

March 28-29, 2003
Cobb Track and Angell Field

These are the list of ACCEPTED college/open entries for the meet.Athletes which could not be accommodated are not listed.Please note the additional information provided for some events.All athletes must be declared or scratched by Monday at 7:00pm.A final list of entries will be posted to gostanford.com on Tuesday at 7:00pm.

Men's 100 Meters1         Anthony       Buchanan         Washington State2         Anthony       Slaughter        College of Sequoias3         Chijioke      Onyenegetcha     San Francisco CC4         Star          Roberts          Unattached (Norton)5         Rolando       Blanco           New Era TC6         Rubin         Williams         Heritage TC7         Bennie        Chatman          Washington State8         Clement       Campbell         NY Institute of Tech9         John          Delai            Heritage TC10        Andre         Harbison         Express TC11        Aaron         Thigpen          Shabow TC12        Miguel        Fletcher         USC13        Cris          Hughes           V-Town TC14        Travis        Morse            Cal Poly SLO15        Wes           Childs           Express TC16        Tj            Rushing          Stanford17        Wesley        Williams         Cal State Northridge18        Jacques       McCary           College of Sequoias19        Shelton       Sampson          Washington20        Roc           Alexander        Washington21        J.R.          Ruffin           Idaho22        Theron        Harris           Clackamas23        Nate          Soelberg         Brigham Young24        Lamont        Long             Cal State Northridge25        Cody          Fonnesbeck       Brigham Young26        James         McSwain          Washington State27        Derrick       Johnson          Washington28        Matt          Fountaine        Washington29        Rick          McCrery          Idaho30        Arvin         Wu               San Francisco State31        Ricci         Dula             California32        Hugh          Henry            Idaho33        Antwan        Sherman          San Francisco CC34        Tres          Edwards          Contra Costa35        Reggie        Williams         Washington36        Jimmy         Sattem           Portland State37        Brenton       Laws             Washington38        Emmanuel      Marshall         Cal State Fullerton39        Paul          Smith            Brigham Young40        Kurt          Weber            Central Washington41        Antjuan       Tolbert          Idaho42        D'andre       Mc Farland       Contra Costa43        Creus         Hamilton         NY Institute of Tech44        Hashim        Hall             Portland State45        Brandon       Landy            Contra Costa46        Donnell       Ross             Chabot47        Peter         Fernandez        Long Beach State48        Eric          Hodge            Chabot49        Dan           Brink            Washington State50        Andre         Serrette         USC51        Fabien        Coutard          Central Washington52        Elias         Moreno           UC Irvine53        Brian         Lempola          Hamline54        Julian        Keyes            San Francisco CC55        Kenny         McDaniel         Gator TC56        Jeremiah      Armstead         Highline CC57        Bach          Khongsaengdao    Humboldt State58        Ryan          Gentz            Hamline59        Jonathon      Wong             San Francisco State60        Jamal         Liggin           San Francisco CC

Women's 100 Meters1 Natasha Mayers USC2 Kelli White Remi TC3 Angela Manuel Remi TC4 Lena Swan New Era TC5 Chauntae Bayne Stanford6 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State7 Alexis Weatherspoon USC8 LaKiesha Givens Gator TC9 Miya Edmondson USC10 Felicia Stone Sheffield Elite11 Misty McConnell Weber State12 Yvonne Kanazawa Japan13 Decola Groce Unattached (Sandoval)14 Kim Burress New Mexico State15 Kim Sonognini Weber State16 Tamara Gulley Washington State17 Shyrell Hobson New Mexico State18 Antonette Carter California19 Jacqueline Earls California20 Jamila Carter Nevada21 Bree Skinner Washington State22 Kerion Mathison NY Institute of Tech23 Verona Mitchell NY Institute of Tech24 Georgia Wilkins Cal State Northridge25 Jerita Crudder Nevada26 Brooke MacDonald U of British Columbia27 Sally Wong U of British Columbia28 Jody Binder Central Washington29 Tonia Burgard Augustana30 Nicole Hatcher Washington State31 Melinda Malone Cal State Northridge32 Kathleen Hobbs Utah State33 Audie Nodell Belmont34 Rianna Moore Washington35 Heather Murtaugh Oregon36 Kandace Wilson Cal State Fullerton37 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State38 Charlene Deardorff Long Beach State39 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State40 Ena Shemi Portland State41 Monica Green California42 Blair Gabler Cal State Fullerton43 Qadriyyah Abdullah California44 Tonika Vickers Pacific Lutheran45 Courtney Shires Cal State Fullerton46 Sheryl Gamer Brigham Young47 Veronique Richardson Unattached (Sandoval)48 Helene DeBoulet NY Institute of Tech49 Elise Geiger UC Santa Barbara50 Aziza Bledsoe San Francisco State51 Regina Young Long Beach State52 Camelle Taylor Portland State53 Lisan Knight NY Institute of Tech54 Leah Tapscott Stanford55 Victoria Folayan Stanford56 Openell McDowell Sacramento CC57 Torkwase Frazer Oregon

Men's 200 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Andre Ammons EOYDC TC2 Andrew Reyes Liberia3 Anthony Buchanan Washington State4 Corey Nelson Bronco TC5 Rubin Williams Heritage TC6 Milton Little Stanford7 Jerome Davis Unattached (Pullins)8 Hung Nguyen Cal State Northridge9 Tj Rushing Stanford10 Ahmad Wright Unattached (Sandoval)11 Wes Felix USC12 Gerren Crochet Stanford13 Clement Campbell NY Institute of Tech14 Bruno Wavelet NY Institute of Tech15 Fred Williams Cal State Fullerton16 Justin Williams Stanford17 Paul Smith Brigham Young18 Aaron Thigpen Shabow TC19 J.R. Ruffin Idaho20 Cedric Young Utah State21 Creus Hamilton NY Institute of Tech22 Matt Rowe Brigham Young23 Bennie Chatman Washington State24 Maurice Williams Idaho25 Rick McCrery Idaho26 Matt Nielsen Brigham Young27 Cody Fonnesbeck Brigham Young28 Theron Harris Clackamas29 Hugh Henry Idaho30 Matt Fountaine Washington31 David Chesser Brigham Young32 Jeremy Stowell Brigham Young33 Brenton Laws Washington34 Nohel Corral UC Santa Barbara35 Jerome Milner Weber State36 Peter Fernandez Long Beach State37 Nick Sebes Stanford38 Fabien Coutard Central Washington39 Arvin Wu San Francisco State40 Ryan Donnelly UC Santa Barbara41 Tres Edwards Contra Costa42 Chris Ryan Stanford43 Dan Brink Washington State44 Ricci Dula California45 Kurt Weber Central Washington46 Andre Haynes Cal State Northridge47 Antjuan Tolbert Idaho48 Chris Coffey Cal State Fullerton49 Jason Giuffre Idaho50 Donnell Ross Chabot51 Chris Martland Belmont52 Lamont Long Cal State Northridge53 Nate Soelberg Brigham Young54 Brian Lempola Hamline55 Ryan Gentz Hamline

Women's 200 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Natasha Mayers USC2 Chauntae Bayne Stanford3 Aisha Margain Cal State Northridge4 Tiffany Giles Washington State5 Saidah Jones Remi TC6 Misty McConnell Weber State7 Verona Mitchell NY Institute of Tech8 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State9 Bree Skinner Washington State10 Kim Sonognini Weber State11 Georgia Wilkins Cal State Northridge12 Shante Winters Nevada13 Danielle Saint-Leger NY Institute of Tech14 Decola Groce Unattached (Sandoval)15 Miya Edmondson USC16 Alexis Weatherspoon USC17 Tonia Burgard Augustana18 Jamila Carter Nevada19 Tiffany Bennett USC20 Shannan Hawes California21 Kylie McCuen UC Santa Barbara22 Kathleen Hobbs Utah State23 Orenda Talton Cal State Fullerton24 Jody Binder Central Washington25 Kerion Mathison NY Institute of Tech26 Grace Upshaw Unattached (Floreal)27 Ola Sesay Unattached (Floreal)28 Chinny Offor Stanford29 Aneta Lemiesz Brigham Young30 Nashonme Johnson Stanford31 Christine Moschella Stanford32 Erin Curtis UC Irvine33 Melinda Malone Cal State Northridge34 Heather Murtaugh Oregon35 Nicole Hatcher Washington State36 Jerita Crudder Nevada37 Elise Geiger UC Santa Barbara38 Gayle Imran Portland State39 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State40 Dania Swosinski Western Washington41 Charlene Deardorff Long Beach State42 Janette Davis Oregon43 Helene DeBoulet NY Institute of Tech44 Blair Gabler Cal State Fullerton45 Tonika Vickers Pacific Lutheran46 Sabreena Jones Nevada47 Courtney Shires Cal State Fullerton48 Kim Burress New Mexico State49 Shyrell Hobson New Mexico State50 Camelle Taylor Portland State51 Mary Bennion Brigham Young52 Katrina Powell New Mexico State53 Holly Plumlee Portland54 Emily Griffin UC Santa Barbara55 Sheryl Gamer Brigham Young56 Ena Shemi Portland State57 Erica Davenport California58 Lisan Knight NY Institute of Tech

Men's 400 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Jerome Davis Unattached (Pullins)2 Corey Cameron New Era TC3 Dai Tamasue Remi TC4 Nick Sebes Stanford5 Matt Nielsen Brigham Young6 Corey Nelson Bronco TC7 D'Marcus Williams EOYDC TC8 Jerome Milner Weber State9 Kish Beverly (Open) Brigham Young10 Orville Taylor NY Institute of Tech11 Damaine Reed Cal State Northridge12 Andrew Reyes Liberia13 Tyrone Ward Cal Poly SLO14 Cristian Adams Washington15 Ahmad Wright Unattached (Sandoval)16 Charley Berkeley Remi TC17 Jamaal James Long Beach State18 Andrew Neugebruer Nike Farm Team19 Brandon Matlock USC20 Matt Rowe Brigham Young21 Shelton Davis USC22 Sean Williams Washington23 Anthony Robinson Portland State24 David Ortega Cal State Fullerton25 Brady Douglas Long Beach State26 Greg Forni Washington27 Jeremy Stowell Brigham Young28 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho29 David Chesser Brigham Young30 Matthew Erickson Idaho31 Eric Dudley Washington State32 Lawrence Jones Cal State Northridge33 Maurice Williams Idaho34 Nik Williams Washington35 Jason Dolison Long Beach State36 Nick Thornton UCLA37 Josh McBride San Francisco CC38 Qieed Ishmael Washington State39 Nohel Corral UC Santa Barbara40 Michael McEachron UC Irvine41 Omar Lopez San Mateo42 Lamarr Kirk Washington State43 Marcus Goss Contra Costa44 Daniel Mollo West Valley45 Kansas Whitear Brigham Young46 Ricco Brown Cal State Northridge47 Ryan Kroll Long Beach State48 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State49 Nestor Solis San Francisco State50 Jason Giuffre Idaho51 Sherman Clayton Humboldt State52 Malcolm Mclemore Highline CC53 Jerome Sirmans Highline CC54 Ajani Bryd San Francisco State55 Everett Savoy San Francisco CC56 Alex Jeffrey NY Institute of Tech57 Dennis Bishop San Francisco CC58 Devin Howe Brigham Young59 Curtis Pugsley Brigham Young60 Harrison Osourji UC Santa Barbara61 Russ Elggren Brigham Young62 Ailton Ramos NY Institute of Tech63 Josh Johnson Humboldt State64 Loyal Allen Highline CC65 Chris Ryan Stanford66 Aaron Ellis California67 Genna Abramenko San Francisco State68 Sal Washington West Valley69 Chris Boykin California70 Ben Gardner Brigham Young71 David Johnson Chabot72 Ryan Osborne Washington State73 Wyatt Ammon Hamline74 Scott Norby-Cedillo California75 Josh Leyk Washington State

Women's 400 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Linetta Wilson South Bay TC2 Nashonme Johnson Stanford3 Christine Moschella Stanford4 Tiffany Giles Washington State5 Aneta Lemie Brigham Young6 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team7 Nakiya Johnson USC8 Janette Davis Oregon9 Christina Hardeman De Anza10 Chinny Offor Stanford11 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State12 Carrie Damschen Montana State13 Monique Jessie Washington State14 Jennifer Rockwell Brigham Young15 Francis Santin Cal State Northridge16 Deanna Slaton California17 Leianna Mathews Cal State Northridge18 Selena McLaren NY Institute of Tech19 Lauran Dignam Washington20 Shante Winters Nevada21 Lauren Adams UC Irvine22 Anita Nygard Brigham Young23 Rianna Moore Washington24 Karen Kelly NY Institute of Tech25 Sabreena Jones Nevada26 Danielle McMillian Stanford27 Ashley Wysong Nike Farm Team28 Dana Brewer V-Town TC29 Brandy Stephens Unattached (Norton)30 Lauren Seibel U of British Columbia31 Angel Brown De Anza32 Gayle Imran Portland State33 Lauren Dorsey California34 Olivia Palermo Highline CC35 Natlalie Beck De Anza36 Buffany Hunter California37 LeBren Martin Cal Poly SLO38 Dania Swosinski Western Washington39 Tiffany Bennett USC40 Mary Bennion Brigham Young41 Amy Robinson Brigham Young42 Amber Nefas UC Irvine43 Michelle Donovan Oregon44 Deirdre Reese West Valley45 Ashley Caldwell UCLA46 Melissa Allen Cal State Fullerton47 Becky Holliday Oregon48 Katrina Powell New Mexico State49 Jill Steele Utah State50 Monica Moore Portland51 Naomi Young Northwest52 Shanille Fairweather Long Beach State53 Tashaurie Rogers UC Santa Barbara54 Mary Murphy Oregon

Men's 800 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Simon Kimata Unattached (Kimata)2 Michael Stember Nike3 Andrew Neugebruer Nike Farm Team4 Temo Trujillo UC Davis5 Brad Osguthorpe Weber State6 Chad Simkins Brigham Young7 Ross Krempley Team XO8 Michael Granville Nike Farm Team9 Kevin Elliott Nike Farm Team10 Eric Weaver Adams State11 Jon Rankin UCLA12 Jeff Taylor Brigham Young13 Jeryl Wilborn Pittsburgh14 Chris Burns Nebraska15 Lars Kjerengtroen Brigham Young16 Chris Puga Cal State Northridge17 P J Grosserode Nebraska18 Lucas Bauman Nebraska19 Todd Arnold Washington20 Jacob Gustafsson Brigham Young21 Bascom Deon Pittsburgh22 Martell Munguia UCLA23 Mike Pestorich New Mexico24 Tony Martinelli Chico State25 Anthony Heckman USC26 Rapheal Asafo-Agyei USC27 Ryan Brown Washington28 Dereck Treadwell Nike Farm Team29 Ron DiMaggio Reebok Aggies30 Rob Vermillion Nike Farm Team31 Chris Williams U of British Columbia32 Chris Binschus Humboldt State33 Phil Tabor Washington34 Phil Young UCLA35 Darrell Tozier UC Irvine36 Thomas Chamney Notre Dame37 Jonathan Post Idaho38 Damian Sobers NY Institute of Tech39 Torin Koos Utah40 Dj Ozan UC Santa Barbara41 Mike Baker Hamline42 Terrell Davis Nike Farm Team43 Che Banjoko Unattached (Floreal)44 Kevin Ullman Track West45 Wayne Patton Track West46 Kyle Dunst UC Davis47 Rob Kasper Cal State Northridge48 Busayo Ojumu Stanford49 Collin Olcott Portland State50 Tetlo Emmen UC Santa Barbara51 Josh Garrett Humboldt State52 Jon Manthey Washington State53 Sean Marzohf San Joaquin Delta54 Jonathan Stevens Stanford55 Isaac Jimenez Idaho56 Andre Williams Clackamas57 Stuart Chaffee Western Oregon58 Matthew Jedreziak U of British Columbia59 Prentice Andy St. Martin60 Daniel Clements Cal State Northridge61 Randy Fair California62 Andy Dorais Brigham Young63 Nate Nunnelly Valparaiso64 Kenneth Sang Idaho65 Kasey Waltamade Cal State Fullerton66 Michael Dickran Long Beach State67 Jason Bush Central Washington68 Mike Dickson Highline CC69 Jerret Mantalas Western Oregon70 Jeff Conkey Stanford71 Brian Pyfer Highline CC72 Chris Wong California73 Tom Allen California74 Abadir Barre California75 David Kunselman Utah76 Kyle Bowler Portland77 Michael Bordoni Unattached (Floreal)

Women's 800 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Lena Nilsson UCLA2 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team3 Tamika Williams Nike Farm Team4 Linetta Wilson South Bay TC5 Erin Belger Oakley Golden Bear AC6 Maggie Vessey Cal Poly SLO7 Eri Macdonald Oregon8 Lauren Simmons Nike Farm Team9 Erica Sigmont Arkansas10 Erin Raggio Columbia11 Nicole McRae Nevada12 Tyrona Heath Nike Farm Team13 Katie Hotchkiss Stanford14 Lindsay Hyatt Stanford15 Daniela Pogorzelski Idaho16 Victoria Martinez Adams State17 Lache Bailey California18 Diljeet Mendoza Unattached (Duyst)19 Nellie Hammons Utah20 Julie Hinton Nevada21 Julia Rocque Brigham Young22 Lakeysha McClenton Cal State Fullerton23 Shannon Rowbury Duke24 Danielle McMillian Stanford25 Kali Baker Nevada26 Wendy Chan UC Irvine27 Kerry Meagher Notre Dame28 Dawnyell Fletcher Arkansas29 Gina Clayton USC30 Claudia Ortega South Bay TC31 Sarah Kraybill Seattle Pacific32 Alicen Maier Central Washington33 Andrea Davidson Utah34 Bridget Duffy California35 Lindsey Maclise California36 Hillary Schwarzbach USC37 Allison Hall UCLA38 Chloe Jarvis California39 Angelita Green Washington State40 Kelsey Metcalfe Portland41 Yfa Kretzschmar Stanford42 Cathy Picha UC Irvine43 Rosanna Kirkendall Cal State Northridge44 Alisha Murdoch Idaho45 Ali Jones Nebraska46 Melissa Chapman` Washington47 Rachel Nelson Valparaiso48 Renee Wageman Nebraska49 Rebekah Yancoskie Clackamas50 Rebekah Yancoskie Clackamas51 Maja Ruznic California52 Sara Schaaf Oregon53 Seanna Martin UC Santa Barbara54 Lindsay Christman UC Santa Barbara55 Lauren Christman UC Santa Barbara56 Tashaurie Rogers UC Santa Barbara57 Lindy Mullen Central Washington58 Michelle Donovan Oregon59 Chelsea Manesh Oregon60 Ashley Relf San Francisco State61 Taylor Bryant Oregon62 Holly Hobson Concordia63 Corrin Hoffman Hamline

Men's 1500 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Michael Stember Nike2 Joel Atwater Weber State3 Martin Allgeyer SMU4 Nathan Robison Brigham Young5 Grant Robison Stanford6 Nephi Tyler Utah7 Michael Altieri Wake Forest8 Thomasz Babiszkiewisz USC9 James Bowler Nebraska10 Peter Etoot Alabama11 Ryan Bak Trinity12 John Collin Unattached (Sandoval)13 Bryan Woodward Nike Farm Team14 Noel Paulson Oregon15 Matt Gabrielson Team USA Minnesota16 Eric Morrison Notre Dame17 Eric Garner Washington18 Jonathan Post Idaho19 Eric Logsdon Oregon20 Colby Frazier Utah21 Dereck Treadwell Nike Farm Team22 Devin Kemper Club Northwest23 Geoff Perry Club Northwest24 Chris Estwanik Nike Farm Team25 Mike Nielson Utah State26 Adam Thomas Iowa27 Mitch Zundel Utah State28 Kevin Somok Notre Dame29 Eric Gans Reebok Aggies30 Bryan Lindsay Brigham Young31 Justin Romaniuk Stanford32 Marc Sylvester Tennessee33 Evan Fox Stanford34 Mike Pestorich New Mexico35 Aucencio Martinez Adams State36 Jan Eitel Idaho37 Darren Holman Nike Farm Team38 Michael Ciampini Boise State39 Mike Kebbe Portland State40 Michael Klass Nike Farm Team41 John Russell Washington42 Peter Meindl Unattached (Floreal)43 Dan Gibson Stanford44 Rob Vermillion Nike Farm Team45 Ian Johnson Washington State46 Brendan Fitgibbons Nike Farm Team47 Evan Garich Portland State48 Nate Nunnelly Valparaiso49 Jonathan Hickey Washington50 Steven Springhorn Chico State51 Bryan Bennet Nike Farm Team52 Carlson Nathan St. Martin53 Ryan Snellen Belmont54 Doug Hamilton Humboldt State55 Jeryl Wilborn Pittsburgh56 Ron DiMaggio Reebok Aggies57 Parker Pruett Nike Farm Team58 Forest Braden Boise State59 Brandon Collins Cal Poly SLO60 Mike Kamm Nebraska61 Sean Ricketts Cal Poly SLO62 Ryan Jensen Idaho63 David Olson Weber State64 Joel Bosserman UC Davis65 Damian Sobers NY Institute of Tech66 Vinnie Ambrico Notre Dame67 Andrew Robinson Washington68 David Kunnas Utah State69 Jacob Gomez Unattached (Floreal)70 Manny Lopez Cal State Stanislaus71 Justin Ireland Washington State72 Sean Drake Unattached (Floreal)73 Jonathan Pierce Unattached (Floreal)74 Steven DeWitt Unattached (Floreal)75 Rusty Pruden Clackamas76 Zach Bates Cal State Northridge77 Ricky Barnes UC Irvine78 Derek Sensenstein Utah79 Bascom Deon Pittsburgh80 Thomas Whelan UC Irvine81 Joel Alberts Idaho82 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington83 Josh Roys Eastern Washington84 Chris Layman Chico State85 Kile Taylor Humboldt State86 Rolf Steier Unattached (Floreal)87 Kevin Davis California88 LeCount Tim Seattle Pacific89 Tony Ahr UC Davis90 Eric Loudon Cal State Fullerton91 Brett Hargrave Portland92 David Sanots UC Irvine93 Scott Ellwanger South Dakota94 Tim Williams Nebraska95 Nick Arciniaga Cal State Fullerton96 Blaine Ashley Chico State97 Chuck McKenzie Portland98 Kurt Wolf Idaho99 Reggie Oronoz Unattached (Peterson)100 Scott McConville UC Santa Barbara101 Josh Singsaas Portland

Women's 1500 MetersWe will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday.1 Lauren King Notre Dame2 Christin Wurth Arkansas3 Courtney Inman Washington4 Ashley Couper Nike Farm Team5 Sally Hauser Nike Farm Team6 Londa Bevins Arkansas7 Shannon Rowbury Duke8 Rebecca Stallwood Saucony9 Molly Huddle Notre Dame10 Alison Mann Track West11 Tiffany Burgess UCLA12 Megan Johnson Notre Dame13 Jeane Goff Stanford14 Katie Hotchkiss Stanford15 Lindsey Egerdahl Washington16 Aeron Genet Reebok Aggies17 Emily Mortensen Adams State18 Daniela Pogorzelski Idaho19 Kristy Barrus Brigham Young20 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho21 Anika Smith Brigham Young22 Alicen Maier Central Washington23 Minnoch Genny Weber State24 Genny Minnoch Weber State25 Kristen Coombs Utah State26 Mindy Peterson Indiana27 Danielle Morrell USC28 Korinda Godwin Northwest29 Crystal Evans Northwest30 Anne Shadle Nebraska31 Angela Talarico Cal State Northridge32 Kristina Proticova Northwest33 Audrey Giesler Indiana34 Bridget Duffy California35 Christine Olen Reebok Aggies36 Lida Clapier Utah State37 Lindsey Maclise California38 Diljeet Mendoza Unattached (Duyst)39 Cara Nichols Western Kentucky40 Nicole McRae Nevada41 Mary Reeves Butler42 Laura Farley Purdue43 Kathryn Schlegel Cal Poly SLO44 Maria Rodriquez UC Davis45 Cosette Smith UC Santa Barbara46 Tania Vander Meulen Idaho47 Ana Morales Notre Dame48 Margaret Pridgen Chico State49 Shannon O'Connor San Francisco State50 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho51 Annette Mosey Oregon52 Rachel Bennion Weber State53 Caitlin Prunty Eastern Washington54 Alison Smith Portland55 Amanda Armstrong UC Irvine56 Danielle Blaisdell Weber State57 Sarah West UCLA58 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State59 Christi Howell Utah State60 Stephanie Rothstein UC Santa Barbara61 Laci Jackson New Mexico State62 Eliza Benson Belmont63 Trine Sierslev New Mexico State64 Linsday Roberson Nevada65 Wendy Fortino Cal State Stanislaus66 Melissa Chapman` Washington67 Emma Garrard Nevada68 Rachel Nelson Valparaiso69 Melissa Schoen Augustana70 Terry Vega Cal State Fullerton71 Kari Rissmiller Clackamas72 Joanna Luk San Francisco State73 Erinn Gulbrandsen Oregon74 Mandy Peterson Portland State75 Maria Blazquez Cal State Fullerton76 Emily Haigh UCLA77 Kelli Vanderburg UC Irvine78 Kali Baker Nevada79 Julie Hinton Nevada80 Isaura Rodriguez Humboldt State81 Alisha Murdoch Idaho82 Kelly Ortlieb Chico State83 Nicole Feest Oregon84 Eva Markiewicz California85 Sara Frank Nevada86 Bevin Kennelly Idaho87 Melis Garner Nevada88 Whitney Niemcziek Portland89 Lindsay Christman UC Santa Barbara90 Natalie Perkins Concordia91 Elise Sabin Portland92 Kristin McKnight Belmont93 Sara Sundborg Portland94 Michelle Pierce Portland95 Janet Yiu West Valley96 Constance Key Belmont97 Lindsay Honea Belmont98 Courtney Laughead Belmont99 Molly Bull Washington State

Men's 5000 Meters1 Alistair Cragg Arkansas2 Jeff Schiebler Nike Canada3 Daniel Lincoln Arkansas4 Eric Savoth Nike Farm Team5 Biegala Leszek Poland6 Brendan Rodgers Nike Farm Team7 Seth Hejny Stanford8 Nick McFalls Nike Farm Team9 Jeremy Park Washington10 Ryan Woods Nike Farm Team11 Silverus Kimeli Arkansas12 Nick Martinez New Mexico13 Shawn Found WCAP14 Bruno Mazzotta Northern Arizona15 Wes Alkin Arkansas16 Cameron Clarke New Mexico17 Paul Kezes Club Northwest18 Tommy Bonn Texas A&M19 Travis Laird Northern Arizona20 Michael Hatch Duke21 Ryan Moorcroft Cal Poly SLO22 Antony Ford Montana23 Jon Lewis Texas A&M24 Solomon Kandie Unattached (Patchell)25 Steve Greenwell SMU26 Peter Julian Adidas27 Ryan Bak Trinity28 Eric Bell Tennessee29 Teren Jameson Utah30 Rob Cloutier Tennessee31 Eric Garner Washington32 Jerry Ziak U of British Columbia33 Eric Gans Reebok Aggies34 Chris Coffee Oakley Golden Bear AC35 Corey Creasey Unattached (Sandoval)36 Steve Bohan Saucony37 Chris Gorgelous Nike Farm Team38 Rene Sepulveda SMU39 Jared Moore Duke40 William Kemey Belmont41 Jim Nielson Nike Farm Team42 Steve Loughlin Stanford43 Biren Roy Nike Farm Team44 Nate Bowen Nike Farm Team45 Andy Fader Washington46 Darren Holman Nike Farm Team47 Chris Emme Stanford48 Ben Aragon UCLA49 Tony Rakaric Iowa50 Steve Barrus Brigham Young51 Danny Wolf Washington State52 Chad Durham Brigham Young53 Paul McRae Western State54 Andy Carman Brigham Young55 Trevor Coolidge Portland56 Jesse Fayant Washington57 Avery Blackwell Nike Farm Team58 Andrew Hill Stanford59 Robert Smitson Stanford60 Will Banks Western State61 Justin Neems USC62 Ken Richardson Weber State63 Kelly Christiansen Western State64 Dustin Duke Washington65 Jak Kuehn UC Davis66 John Keane Notre Dame67 Kevin Smith Portland68 Aaron Crague Valparaiso69 Chris Durkin U of British Columbia70 Branden Fuller Eastern Washington71 Nick McCombs Brigham Young72 Jonathan Post Idaho73 Parker Pruett Nike Farm Team74 Tom McGlynn Nike Farm Team75 Dan Hinckley Brigham Young76 Nick Schuetze Portland77 Jt Service UC Santa Barbara78 Trevor Ball Utah State79 Mario Macias College of Sequoias80 Mike Wallace Nike Farm Team81 Steve Laurie UC Davis82 Jan Eitel Idaho83 Martin Conrad California84 Russ Martin Stanford85 Jordan Horn Cal State Fullerton86 Vernon Ruiz Chico State87 Justin Rau UC Davis88 Juan Sanchez Chico State89 Carl Dambkowski Unattached (Floreal)90 David Stillman Stanford91 Will Merchad UC Davis92 Jeff Gardina UC Santa Barbara93 Ryan Jensen Idaho94 Terrance Wroblewski Long Beach State95 Chris Hollis Portland State96 Vik Mahan Cal State Fullerton97 Pat Searing Clackamas98 Miguel Nuci Unattached (Duyst)99 Chris White UC Santa Barbara100 Clay Hemlock Highline CC101 Steve Schaefer Portland102 Michael Devenport Portland State103 Brian Kostock Humboldt State104 Adam Lindahl South Dakota105 Andy Baksa Belmont106 Chad Galbreath UCLA107 Josh Sohn Stanford108 Ian Johnson Washington State109 Darren Salmi UC Santa Barbara110 Mike Diano Pittsburgh111 Jonathan Balzer California112 Josh Babiak San Francisco CC113 Steven Hinkle Boise State114 Steve DeKoker Western Washington115 Kurt Wolf Idaho116 Jose Palacios Cal State Stanislaus117 John Kluve UC Irvine118 Pat Mcguire Highline CC119 Chad Kilian Portland120 Josh Sherven Boise State121 Brandon Wedam Portland122 Kyle McPhee Belmont123 Brian Murphy Portland124 Ricky Brackett Santa Clara125 John Hinman Santa Clara126 Aaron Sather Highline CC127 Brian Stehmeier Long Beach State128 Blake Flanders Portland State129 Sammy Shaw Belmont130 Brandon Reiff Idaho131 Art Avitia UC Santa Barbara132 Aaron Eckert Western Oregon133 Matt Hellier Air Force Academy

Women's 5000 MetersNOTE: We are considering adding Section #3 of the women's 5000m onFriday at 9:45am.This decision will be made after declarations are received.1 Sally Hauser Nike Farm Team2 Misa Mannova Brigham Young3 Marie Davis Nike Farm Team4 Sarna Becker Nike Farm Team5 Elissa Riedy Nike Farm Team6 Rebecca Stallwood Saucony7 Christin Wurth Arkansas8 Desiree Davila Arizona State9 Jessica Scalzo Arizona State10 Londa Bevins Arkansas11 Liz Guerrini Unattached (Guerrini)12 Katie Martin Brigham Young13 Kelly Cordell Reebok Aggies14 Melissa Sutton Track West15 Anna Blue Washington State16 Ann Somerville Michigan State17 Melissa Stellato Columbia18 Jennifer Whatley Texas A&M19 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho20 Laura Stanley Duke21 Sally Meyerhoff Duke22 Linn Schulte-Sasse Nike Farm Team23 Laura Turner Brigham Young24 Ashley Winter Weber State25 Brooke Thomas USC26 Cindy Durocher Michigan State27 Suzanna Larson Brigham Young28 Ann Gaffigan Nebraska29 Yvonne Liebig Reebok Aggies30 Erin Sullivan Stanford31 Magdalena Sandoval Oregon32 McCandless Maureen Pittsburgh33 Laura Harmon Oregon34 Kati Gosnell Humboldt State35 Carrie Zografos Oregon36 Elise Greenwood Utah37 Cynthia Losee Weber State38 Jenny Rodgers Portland State39 Sarah Haskins Tulsa40 Jamie Gibbs Washington41 Tiffany Stilwater Northwest42 Maureen Scott Arkansas43 Ariana Lee Montana State44 Phebe Ko Duke45 Kim Stone Northwest46 Danyel Longmire Northwest47 Tania Vander Meulen Idaho48 Natalie Stein Michigan State49 Meaghan Leon Duke50 Jessie Gordon Arkansas51 Liz Wort Duke52 Paris Edwards Duke53 Kerry Bogner Montana54 Camille Connelly Washington55 Anita Siraki Stanford56 Christy Borak California57 Olga Cronin Western Kentucky58 Bonita Paul Western Kentucky59 Erin Seward Nevada60 Annie Kawasaki Portland State61 Sopagna Eap UC Davis62 Audrey Golightly Utah State63 Julie Manson UC Irvine64 Kristen Toney Western State65 Jenna Huber Nevada66 Janae Johnson Weber State67 Ashlee Vincent Western Washington68 Hannah Coombe Portland69 Chloe Glare UC Davis70 Nicole Feest Oregon71 Jessica Gall Indiana72 Kathryn Handrup Nebraska73 Kristin Cohoon Stanford74 Anne Glenn UC Davis75 Kristen Rohde Portland76 Brooke Vogel Idaho77 Missy Lendl Chico State78 Kathy Rice Portland79 Liz Camy Cal State Northridge80 Jessica Neu UC Davis81 Dolores Bergmann Humboldt State82 Kaleena Yee UC Irvine83 Virginia Johnson Nevada84 Katherine Stephenson Humboldt State85 Laura Cherdack UC Davis86 Melinda Fuller UC Irvine87 Kelly Cronin Humboldt State88 Trine Sierslev New Mexico State89 Desiree Leek UC Santa Barbara90 Lisa Massoth UC Irvine91 Elizabeth Whiting Valparaiso92 Jennifer James Chico State93 Tiffany Picinich Central Washington94 Laci Jackson New Mexico State95 Bevin Kennelly Idaho96 Katie White California97 Kayla Christensen Boise State98 Heather Shurtleff Concordia99 Jamie Witt Seattle Pacific100 Jennifer Yadon Long Beach State101 Andrea Schwartz Portland State102 Claudia Ochoa Concordia103 Desiree Dvorak Cal State Stanislaus104 Keidra Anderson Hamline105 Julia Corbett Washington State106 Valerie Castelazo Concordia107 Kristin Furman Belmont108 Lynn Roessner Belmont109 Lindsay Honea Belmont110 Constance Key Belmont111 Donna Brown San Francisco State112 Laura Grossmann Hamline113 Audrey Giesler Indiana114 Julie Shields Indiana

Men's 10,000 Meters1 Alistair Cragg Arkansas2 Mindaugas Pukstas SMU3 Fasil Bizuneh Arizona State4 Keating Westly Texas Pan-American5 Jason Hartmann Oregon6 Louis Luchini Stanford7 Daniel Lincoln Arkansas8 Peter Kiprono Alabama9 Ian Dobson Stanford10 Ryan Andrus Oregon11 Travis Laird Northern Arizona12 Jason Woolhouse Oklahoma State13 Jake Flynn Central Michigan14 Ryan Miller Reebok Aggies15 Matt Gonzales New Mexico16 Joep Tigchelaar Florida State17 Peter Gilmore Nike Farm Team18 Jason Perscheid Nike Farm Team19 Jason Sandfort Arkansas20 Steve Bohan Saucony21 Silverus Kimeli Arkansas22 Patrick Gildea Tennessee23 Ryan Craig Portland24 Christopher England Unattached (England)25 Christopher Toloff Michigan State26 Adam Wallace Wisconsin27 Neil Davis Stanford28 Garick Hill Wake Forest29 Aaron Davis Team Eugene30 Andy Norman Tulsa31 William Kemey Belmont32 Nick Smith Team Eugene33 Chris Lundstrom Unattached (Lundstrom)34 Girmay Guangul California35 Scott DeFilippis Tennessee36 Isaac Hawkins Stanford37 Bruno Mazzotta Northern Arizona38 Arthemon Sindayigaya Abilene Christian39 Wes Alkin Arkansas40 Aaron Sharp UC Santa Barbara41 Greg Rouault Oklahoma State42 Dylan Olchin Colorado State43 Andy Marsh Michigan State44 Todd Witzleben LaSalle45 Carlos Carballo California46 Robert Smitson Stanford47 Matt Chance Baylor48 Delfino Arevalo Utah49 Jason Kolb Track West50 Jeff Driscoll Portland51 Joel Klooster Calvin52 Casey Jermyn Montana State53 Steve Prescott Utah State54 John Garvie Columbia55 Scott Rantall Oklahoma State56 Michael Kiter Washington57 Kyle Orender Purdue58 Ben Koss Washington59 Karl Dusen Columbia60 John Mwangi Alabama61 David Danley Utah State62 Riley Cook Weber State63 Tom Kreger Hamline64 Nathan Wadsworth Wichita State65 Mark Wicklander Washington State66 Miguel Nuci Unattached (Duyst)67 Shaun Kelly Weber State68 Matthew McInnes Toronto69 Jeremy Skinner Bronco TC70 Mark Mandi Washington71 Mike Heidt Washington State72 Kevin McDonough Alabama73 Tyler Graff Chico State74 Ben Rush Montana75 Matt Laye UC Davis76 Tim Parr Western State77 Zach Boteilho Western Washington78 Greg Winter Western State79 Eric Rasmussen Nebraska80 Travis Boyd Washington81 Mathew Faulkner Chico State82 John Hamilton Western State83 Kevin Clary Montana State84 Clark Bryner Utah State85 Isaac Lafond Belmont86 Benjamin Wynn Utah State87 Jose Cholula Concordia88 Kurt Wolf Idaho89 Brandon Reiff Idaho90 Spencer Walsh Western Oregon91 Brett Franz Western Oregon92 William Smith Western Oregon

Women's 10,000 Meters1 Emily Nay Utah2 Paige Higgins Kansas3 Magdalena Lewy Nike Farm Team4 Sabrina Monro Washington5 Heather Tanner Nike Farm Team6 Devra Vierkant Brigham Young7 Lindsey Thompson Brigham Young8 Jamie Krzyminski Michigan State9 Debbie Thornhill Baylor10 Vicky Gill Florida State11 Kate Bradshaw Washington12 Loretta Kilmer Columbia13 Anne Bersagel Wake Forest14 Tara Struyk West Virginia15 Lisa Antonelli Brigham Young16 Kristen Ogden Brigham Young17 Penny Splichal Arkansas18 Breanne Sandbury Brigham Young19 Kristen Koppes Impala Racing20 Julie Manson UC Irvine21 Rebecca Obrecht Indiana22 Tiffany Rust Brigham Young23 Suzanna Larson Brigham Young24 Jamie Gibbs Washington25 Stephanie Bylander Adams State26 Sarah Haskins Tulsa27 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho28 Lisa Massoth UC Irvine29 Katie Appenrodt UC Santa Barbara30 Cindy Durocher Michigan State31 Laura Jakosky Arkansas32 Cynthia Losee Weber State33 Valerie Flores UCLA34 Lori Mann UCLA35 Carmen Winant UCLA36 Olga Cronin Western Kentucky37 Natalie Stein Michigan State38 Shaffer Lauren Pittsburgh39 Katie Lee Chico State40 Como Sarah Pittsburgh41 Janae Johnson Weber State42 Kayte Tranel Nebraska43 Carol Cabanillias Utah State44 Jessica Friend Idaho

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles1 Chris Stokes Muzik2 Ryan Wilson USC3 William Erase Unattached (Pullins)4 Richard Benoy Springco Athletics5 Hugh Henry Idaho6 Justin Williams Stanford7 Justin Wickard Utah State8 Rod Jett Unattached (Jett)9 Eric Dudley Washington State10 Marc James Washington11 Kenneth Thomas USC12 Blake Frazier USC13 Andre Wright Contra Costa14 Russ Elggren Brigham Young15 Donald Carter Long Beach State16 Daymon Visser Brigham Young17 Nicholas Verbon Washington18 Shingo Suzumura Long Beach State19 Dustin Vetica Utah State20 Wiley King Weber State21 Kenny Vinh UC Irvine22 Keith Gill Portland State23 Michael Morrison Central Washington24 Brad Seberhagen Cal State Fullerton25 Jesse Boulton Portland26 Greg Ross California27 Will Sallee Hamline28 Chris Martland Belmont29 Josh Leyk Washington State30 Curtis Pugsley Brigham Young31 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young32 Kent Centers UC Santa Barbara33 Mike Miller San Francisco State34 Carl Strong Pacific Lutheran35 Ben Gardner Brigham Young36 Justin Palmer Brigham Young

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles1 Miesha McKelvy Sheffield Elite2 Bisa Grant EOYDC TC3 Yvonne Kanazawa Japan4 Felicia Stone Sheffield Elite5 Natasha Neal Nike6 Natasha Neal Unattached (Pullins)7 Virginia Powell USC8 Lindsey Johnson Stanford9 Tamara Gulley Washington State10 Undine Becker Stanford11 Chanika Corley Nevada12 Allison Sewell Nevada13 Tunisia Johnson USC14 Lisa Svaleson Montana State15 Cecilee Day Weber State16 Jenny Kenyon Unattached (James)17 April Holliverse California18 Beyonka McDowell Sacramento CC19 Danielle Stokes Cal State Northridge20 Kerine Harvey Portland State21 Marian Fisher Brigham Young22 Openell McDowell Sacramento CC23 Mallory Higgins Washington24 Brynne Steward Washington25 Sally Wong U of British Columbia26 Shelby Eykyn Augustana27 Gina Londono Long Beach State28 Anita Nygard Brigham Young29 Anna Lee Walcott Brigham Young30 Jana Young Utah State31 Trinity Krosting Nevada32 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State33 Lacey Welborn Cal State Fullerton34 Tiffany Campbell Portland35 Hillar Enloe Brigham Young36 Ashley Rountree Central Washington37 Amber Hanson Utah State38 Genea Long New Mexico State39 Molley Moody Belmont40 Louise Akesson Washington State41 Emma Allvin New Mexico State42 Najma Nurridin San Francisco State43 Cristy Woodruff New Mexico State

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles1 Gerren Crochet Stanford2 Eric Dudley Washington State3 Orenthius Hutchisen New Era TC4 Greg Flint Brigham Young5 Ryan Wilson USC6 Justin Williams Stanford7 Robert Price Remi TC8 Brad Goodrich Washington9 Nick Seedall Utah State10 Tim Overfield Portland State11 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho12 Kevin Correnti California13 Richard Nero Cal Poly SLO14 Danny Elggren Utah State15 Alex Jeffrey NY Institute of Tech16 Halihl Guy Cal State Northridge17 Kenneth Thomas USC18 Dustin Vetica Utah State19 Devin Howe Brigham Young20 Kansas Whitear Brigham Young21 Russ Elggren Brigham Young22 Scott Jarvis UC Irvine23 Jesse Giordano Washington24 Michael Morrison Central Washington25 Paul Mach Seattle Pacific26 Josh Leyk Washington State27 Jeff Garrison USC28 Daymon Visser Brigham Young29 Ailton Ramos NY Institute of Tech30 Jershon Foyston Highline CC31 Ben Gardner Brigham Young32 Eric Allen Cal Poly SLO33 Moses Bernard U of British Columbia34 Mike Averill U of British Columbia35 Jon Payne Pacific Lutheran36 Ryan Los Western Washington37 Nate Henry Clackamas38 Mike Miller San Francisco State39 David Cotter Portland40 Kent Centers UC Santa Barbara41 Ralph Powers UC Santa Barbara42 Chris Anderson Pacific Lutheran43 Daniel Knickerbocker Stanford

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles1 Natasha Danvers Nike2 Francis Santin Cal State Northridge3 Undine Becker Stanford4 Lindsey Johnson Stanford5 Carrie Damschen Montana State6 Comfort Agara Cal State Northridge7 Monique Jessie Washington State8 Chanika Corley Nevada9 Cecilee Day Weber State10 Cambrielle Jensen Washington11 Tunisia Johnson USC12 LeBren Martin Cal Poly SLO13 Jennifer Rockwell Brigham Young14 Anita Nygard Brigham Young15 Kasandra Perkins Cal State Northridge16 Hillary Enloe Brigham Young17 Julie Elliott Portland18 Suzanne Purmort UC Irvine19 April Holliverse California20 Amy Robinson Brigham Young21 Allison Sewell Nevada22 Kaila Sampson Stanford23 Genea Long New Mexico State24 Karen Kelly NY Institute of Tech25 Louise Akesson Washington State26 Carrie Larsen Pacific Lutheran27 Selena McLaren NY Institute of Tech28 Brady Randall Portland State29 Emily Hillam Utah State30 Elizabeth Anderson Stanford31 Lina Pimentel UC Irvine32 Emily Griffin UC Santa Barbara33 Jenny Hansberry Portland State34 Janeshia Adams-Ginyard California35 Cristy Woodruff New Mexico State36 Amber Hanson Utah State37 Brooke Baires-Irvin California38 Destany Cearley Cal State Fullerton39 Kayla Mellott Oregon40 Lorraine Swaby West Valley41 C'Rel McAllister Oregon42 Trinity Krosting Nevada43 Emily Marsh Oregon44 Lauren Barbieri California45 Shalonda Reynolds California46 Brandii Ruiz Long Beach State47 Ashley Mamola West Valley48 Erin Whitesitt Nevada49 Molley Moody Belmont50 Charolette Gage San Francisco CC51 Veronica Lewis San Francisco CC

Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase1 Jan Eitel Idaho2 Joel Atwater Weber State3 Gary Blackman Butler4 Matt Harriman Portland5 Tim Kelly Tennessee6 Erik Emilsson UCLA7 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young8 Ben Bruce Cal Poly SLO9 Philip McPherson Western State10 Owain Matthews Tulsa11 Mickael Colin Wichita State12 Ken Richardson Weber State13 Brett Holts Oregon14 Justin Patananan UCLA15 Matt Adams Brigham Young16 Ryan Jensen Idaho17 Bj Christiansen Utah18 Todd Fayant Alabama19 Jt Service UC Santa Barbara20 Patrick Boivin Chico State21 Jesse Fayant Washington22 Kevin Davis California23 Sean Knapp Stanford24 Thomas Beckum Track West25 Ivan Alvarado Utah26 Tyler Stanfield Alabama27 Luke Llamas Cal Poly SLO28 Bill Dolan Portland State29 Jeff Davidson Utah30 Ryan Griffith Utah State31 Rich Evanson Brigham Young32 Bryce Lighthall Cal State Fullerton33 Justin Hurd UC Davis34 David Olson Weber State35 Tim Helms UC Davis36 Matt Cooley UC Davis37 Andrew Robinson Washington38 Steve Fairclough UC Davis39 Matt DeShazo Humboldt State40 Rick White Portland41 Kurt Wolf Idaho42 Joel Alberts Idaho43 Brandon Reiff Idaho44 Kenneth Sang Idaho45 Scott Brandos UC Santa Barbara46 Kenny Lawrence Long Beach State47 Cory Martin Long Beach State48 Jose Palma Cal State Stanislaus49 Travis Morisoli UC Irvine50 Dan Spence California51 Doug Brown Valparaiso52 Matt Blume Valparaiso53 Greg Jizmagian California54 Sammy Shaw Belmont

Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase1 Ann Somerville Michigan State2 Sarah Pepera Michigan State3 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho4 Shiloh Whiting Arkansas5 Audrey Giesler Indiana6 Daniela Pogorzelski Idaho7 Robin Wemple Boise State8 Caroline Pebley Weber State9 Rachel Bennion Weber State10 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State11 Amber Ferner Purdue12 Tania Vander Meulen Idaho13 Kate Spigel Washington14 Melanie Marek Utah State15 Melissa McBain UCLA16 Abby Parker California17 Brooke Vogel Idaho18 Carolyn Shea UCLA19 Camille Connelly Washington20 Lori Hubbart Western State21 Jenny Liou UC Irvine22 Hillary Smith Washington State23 Alicia Snyder-Carlson Oregon24 Lyndsey Kuehn Chico State25 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho26 Kristi Cangiamilla Chico State27 Bevin Kennelly Idaho28 Danielle Hernandez Cal State Fullerton29 Ashley Allen UCLA30 Jessica Friend Idaho31 Liz Mallon UC Santa Barbara32 Monica Myrhow Nevada33 Kathy Chinn Belmont34 Amanda Lee Valparaiso35 Hannah Coombe Portland36 Melis Garner Nevada37 Mikala Brooke UC Davis38 Melissa Barrett UC Davis

Men's 4x100 Meter Relay1 Washington State2 Stanford3 Washington4 Idaho5 Cal State Fullerton6 NY Institute of Tech7 Brigham Young8 Shabow TC9 Cal Poly SLO10 Cerritos11 San Francisco CC12 College of Sequoias13 Portland State14 Long Beach State15 UC Irvine16 Contra Costa17 Highline CC18 San Francisco State19 Chabot20 West Valley21 Menlo

Women's 4x100 Meter Relay1 Remi TC2 Stanford3 New Mexico State4 Cal State Northridge5 Cal State Fullerton6 UC Irvine7 Nevada8 Cerritos9 Brigham Young10 Portland State11 NY Institute of Tech12 Long Beach State13 De Anza14 UC Santa Barbara15 Clackamas16 West Valley

Men's 4x400 Meter Relay1 Unattached (Pullins)2 NY Institute of Tech3 Stanford4 Brigham Young5 Remi TC6 Nike Farm Team7 Washington8 College of Sequoias9 Washington State10 Cal Poly SLO11 San Francisco CC12 Long Beach State13 Cerritos14 Utah State15 Nebraska16 Idaho17 UC Santa Barbara18 UC Irvine19 San Francisco State20 Portland State21 Hamline22 Contra Costa23 Highline CC24 Humboldt State25 Brigham Young26 Stanford27 Chabot28 West Valley29 California30 Stanford

Women's 4x400 Meter Relay1 Washington State2 Nike Farm Team3 Stanford4 Remi TC5 Cal State Northridge6 NY Institute of Tech7 Washington8 Oregon9 Brigham Young10 Cal Poly SLO11 Cal State Fullerton12 Nevada13 UC Irvine14 Stanford15 Oregon16 Nebraska17 Long Beach State18 Utah State19 Portland20 Cerritos21 UC Santa Barbara22 Portland State23 De Anza24 Northwest25 California26 Stanford27 Clackamas28 West Valley

Men's High JumpWe will run 2 pits. Opening height will be 1.92 meters.1 Jason Bonness Team XO2 David Jaworski USC3 Jerrick Holmes Cal State Northridge4 Alex Marbley Cal State Northridge5 Kurtiss Dilley Washington State6 Greg Walker Oakley Golden Bear AC7 Jason Romero Cal State Northridge8 Kyley Johnson Team XO9 Jas Gill Montana10 Matt Alverson Washington State11 Shaun Kologinczak Nebraska12 David Glasgow California13 Matt Price Utah State14 Wiley King Weber State15 Erik Lanigan Washington16 Chris Staron Notre Dame17 Santosh Swamidass UC Irvine18 Julien Kapek USC19 Jason Gatewood California20 Phillipe Cook Washington21 John Wratten UC Irvine22 Will Sallee Hamline23 Robert Crockett Utah State24 Eickhoff Warren Washington25 Haben Hagos Long Beach State26 Herman Gill California27 William Halford College of Sequoias28 David Turpin Washington State29 Brendan Reilly Humboldt State30 Dan Trautner Long Beach State31 Kent Centers UC Santa Barbara32 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young33 Curtis Pugsley Brigham Young34 Darryl Meigs Stanford35 Devin Howe Brigham Young

Women's High JumpWe will run 2 pits. Opening height will be 1.60 meters.1 Whitney Evans Washington State2 Kaylene Wagner Cal Poly SLO3 Kimberly Stone Stanford4 Schaquay Brignac Cal State Northridge5 Spring Harris USC6 Candace Clifford Brigham Young7 Lanette Noble Weber State8 Briana Willis Washington State9 Lisa Gunderson Portland State10 Jenny Brogdon Oregon11 Sarah DeBoer Idaho12 Cynthia Mallory California13 Robin Mikesh Washington State14 Brittiny Roberts Washington15 Julie Elliott Portland16 Janie Sershen Augustana17 Natoya Woods Cal State Northridge18 Erin Kelly Nevada19 Rachael Kriz Unattached (James)20 Aoife Keane Columbia21 Tara Maves Nevada22 Jessica Taylor Brigham Young23 Lacey Welborn Cal State Fullerton24 Sidney Brown Washington25 Rose Cook Portland26 Mary Murphy Oregon27 Lynn Pick Augustana28 Emma Allvin New Mexico State29 Michelle Goosens Cal State Fullerton30 Erin Sharpe Nevada31 Austin Buss Nevada32 Tassie Sourhada Idaho33 Anne Sheehy Montana34 Lara Nelson Washington35 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State36 Jana Young Utah State37 Christine Harms Nevada38 Sarah Fleishman Nevada39 Kris Ciechanowski Nevada40 Rachael Elbinger UC Santa Barbara

Men's Long Jump1 Allen Simms USC2 Milton Little Stanford3 Aaron Williams Cal State Fullerton4 Marc Dzradosi Indiana Invaders5 Julien Kapek USC6 Gerren Crochet Stanford7 Solomon Welch Stanford8 Wiley King Weber State9 Ryan Brown Portland State10 Andre Serrette USC11 Aron Szmuda Brigham Young12 Vincent Ibia California13 Lloyd Brown NY Institute of Tech14 Cody Jones Cal State Fullerton15 Jamil Smith Washington State16 Martin Boston Washington State17 Rick McCrery Idaho18 James McSwain Washington State19 Chris Martland Belmont20 David Turpin Washington State21 Phillipe Cook Washington22 Chris Singleton Washington23 LaShaun Green Chabot24 Justin Lawrence Central Washington25 Jeremiah Tolbert II California26 Justin Palmer Brigham Young27 Michael Wong UC Irvine28 Isaac Herrera UC Santa Barbara29 Jerrick Holmes Cal State Northridge30 Kareem Rumah Stanford31 Godwin Mbagwu Notre Dame32 Michael Nguyen UC Irvine33 Ryan Donnelly UC Santa Barbara34 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State35 Ronald Carter Long Beach State36 Jas Gill Montana37 Trevor Lauman Portland State38 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young39 Greg Ross California40 Peter Rizzardi Washington State41 Montrell Dunn Brigham Young42 Matt Anderson Brigham Young43 Ben Hampton Washington State44 Onyekachi Emeh San Francisco State45 Joe Dredge Brigham Young46 Lonnie Carter Utah State

Women's Long Jump1 Grace Upshaw Unattached (Floreal)2 Jackie Edwards Unattached (Floreal)3 Ola Sesay Unattached (Floreal)4 Tracy Sprague Bronco TC5 Lena Swan New Era TC6 Beyonka McDowell Sacramento CC7 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State8 Renee Dunn Montana9 Leah Tapscott Stanford10 Tiffany Jones USC11 Erin Williams USC12 Karen Ota USC13 Amanda Brown Oregon14 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State15 Kelly Figueira Cal State Fullerton16 Chelsea Huffman Idaho17 Lindsey Sommer Brigham Young18 Veronique Richardson Unattached (Sandoval)19 Shelby Eykyn Augustana20 Katelyn Waterhouse Washington21 Antonette Carter California22 Tammy Stowe Idaho23 Sarah Fleishman Nevada24 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State25 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State26 Brittany Ricketts Cal State Northridge27 Schaquay Brignac Cal State Northridge28 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State29 Inge Prasethyo California30 Tosha Thomas Cal State Fullerton31 Annita Reuben UC Santa Barbara32 Qadriyyah Abdullah California33 Maranda Brownson Nevada34 Kim Christiansen UC Santa Barbara35 Monica Green California36 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State37 Jennifer Lint Stanford38 Victoria Folayan Stanford39 Mychael Westervelt Cal State Fullerton40 Liis Berendsen Brigham Young41 Genea Long New Mexico State42 Lacey Welborn Cal State Fullerton43 Clarice Hayward-Lee Oregon44 Aziza Bledsoe San Francisco State45 Aroline Neal Long Beach State46 Alisha Peterson Nevada47 Chanel Kozlowski Nevada

Men's Triple Jump1 Marc Dzradosi Indiana Invaders2 Solomon Welch Stanford3 Rashaad Dixon Cal State Northridge4 Lloyd Brown NY Institute of Tech5 Vincent Ibia California6 Joe Thomas Cal State Fullerton7 Bruce Giron California8 Jamil Smith Washington State9 Cody Jones Cal State Fullerton10 James Sims Washington11 Ian Jennings Cal State Fullerton12 Allen Kapofu Idaho13 Patrick Grogan UC Irvine14 Aron Szmuda Brigham Young15 Tyrone Dinneen Idaho16 Lonnie Carter Utah State17 Justin Lawrence Central Washington18 Godwin Mbagwu Notre Dame19 Peter Rizzardi Washington State20 Martin Boston Washington State21 Ben Hampton Washington State22 Matt Anderson Brigham Young23 Tom Bailey Idaho24 Ryan Belida Long Beach State25 Haben Hagos Long Beach State26 Jas Gill Montana27 Kareem Rumah Stanford28 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State29 Josh Miller San Francisco CC30 Pat Sideris Portland State31 Ronald Carter Long Beach State32 Montrell Dunn Brigham Young33 Trevor Lauman Portland State34 Onyekachi Emeh San Francisco State35 Joe Dredge Brigham Young36 LaShaun Green Chabot

Women's Triple Jump1 Jackie Edwards Unattached (Floreal)2 Dee Scott Cal State Northridge3 Tracy Sprague Bronco TC4 Brittiny Roberts Washington5 Brittiny Roberts Washington6 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State7 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State8 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State9 Gladys Iwuaba Long Beach State10 Amanda Brown Oregon11 Erin Kelly Nevada12 Renee Dunn Montana13 Tammy Stowe Idaho14 Lindsey Sommer Brigham Young15 Sidney Brown Washington16 Megan Irey Long Beach State17 Andrea Kincaid Cal State Northridge18 Kim Christiansen UC Santa Barbara19 Bree Skinner Washington State20 Liz Weiss Portland21 Jasmine Tolbert Long Beach State22 Chelsea Huffman Idaho23 Anne Sheehy Montana24 Katelyn Waterhouse Washington25 Janie Sershen Augustana26 Jennifer Lint Stanford27 Victoria Folayan Stanford28 Clarice Hayward-Lee Oregon29 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State30 Mychael Westervelt Cal State Fullerton31 Leelyn Jobes Nevada32 Inge Prasethyo California33 Joi Webber Cal State Fullerton34 Liis Berendsen Brigham Young35 Rose Cook Portland36 Alisha Peterson Nevada37 Maranda Brownson Nevada

Men's Pole VaultOpening height for the Top section will be 5.25 meters.Opening height for the B section will be 4.60 meters.1 Brad Walker Washington2 Toby Stevenson Unattached (Floreal)3 Scott Slover No Limit Sports4 Eric Eshbach Nebraska5 Brian McLaughlin No Limit Sports6 Bubba McLean Oakley Golden Bear AC7 Justin Nordberg Vaultstuff.com8 Robison Pratt Brigham Young9 Bevan Hart US Army Unattached (Sandoval)10 Giovanni Lanaro Cal State Fullerton11 David Grijalva Unattached (Pullins)12 Dean Starkey Vaultstuff.com13 Trent Powell Brigham Young14 Jeremy Kemp Brigham Young15 Brad Teeple Nebraska16 Edward Keefe Montana State17 John Besmer Unattached (Besmer)18 Erik Rasmussen Brigham Young19 Jeffery Ryan USC20 Mark Barry Brigham Young21 Tyson Byers Washington State22 Jon Takahashi Cal Poly SLO23 Peter Kovacs BHSE24 Rick Collins Washington State25 Sam Roberts Washington26 Adrian Ruark Long Beach State27 Jared Lee Idaho28 Nobuhiro Funatsu Cal State Fullerton29 Fumi Nagahisa Washington30 Paul Nicoletti Washington State31 Andy Kammenga Washington State32 Aaron Corbett UC Irvine33 Jeremy Torres UC Irvine34 Nick Joy Cal State Northridge

Women's Pole VaultOpening height for the Top section will be 3.66 meters.Opening height for the B section will be 3.51 meters.1 Becky Holliday Oregon2 Tamara Diles Washington State3 Niki McEwen Oregon4 Samantha Shepard Stanford5 Kathleen Donoghue Stanford6 Shannon Pierson Sacramento TC7 Christi Lehman Nebraska8 Kirsten Riley Oregon9 Kate Soma Washington10 Cortney Ellis Montana State11 Deborah Samson UC Santa Barbara12 Melissa Astete USC13 Leila Ben-Youssef Stanford14 Leora Ward California15 Erin Curtis UC Irvine16 Dana Huesby Nevada17 Karla McGee Washington State18 Stephanie Robinett Washington State19 Erin Shafer Clackamas20 Georgette Moyle Oregon21 Alexis Jamie Washington22 Abrianne Wiles Nevada23 Megan Ries Nevada24 Kristen McGregor Brigham Young25 Elli Seifert Northwest26 Allyson Studer Seattle Pacific27 Celina Roberge Nevada28 Jenifer Clarke Cal State Fullerton29 Danielle Navarre California30 Katie Nishimura Harvard31 Hannah Moore Oregon32 Tiara Krismunando Clackamas33 Elisabeth Malsey Clackamas34 Alicia Thompson Brigham Young35 Kierstin Schvaneveldt Brigham Young36 Shannon McIntyre California37 Christina Lee Long Beach State38 Lisa Promessi San Francisco State39 Kristin Hambaroff Long Beach State

Men's HammerNOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarationsare received.1 Kevin McMahon NYAC2 Jerry Ingalls U.S. Army3 Travis Nutter NYAC4 James Parker U.S. Air Force5 Adam Kriz Oregon6 Luke Woydziak Pacific Bay TC7 Mike Mai U.S. Army8 Kibwe Johnson Unattached (MacKay)9 Nick Welihozkiy Unattached (Floreal)10 Angela Foster Unattached (MacKay)11 Ryan Bruhn Utah State12 Michael Murray USC13 Adam Midles USC14 Brandon Goldstein Cal State Northridge15 Harrison Lee USC16 Josh Sides Utah State17 John Cunnie UC Davis18 Tim Gehring Washington State19 Cory Loebl Long Beach State20 Paul Etter Clackamas21 Naoh Bryant USC22 Matt Holcomb Brigham Young23 Thad Cullinan Washington State24 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge25 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge26 Lenny Ghaffarian Cal State Northridge27 Jake Holbert Weber State28 Adam Patrick Nebraska29 Steve Holland Long Beach State30 Blake Jackson Montana State31 Russ Jensen San Francisco State32 Mark Burton Utah State33 Boddy Lugo Long Beach State34 Dan Haakinson Pacific Lutheran35 Dustin Gregston Idaho36 Kelly Howlett Clackamas37 Angellero Session Chabot38 Tom Donlin Nebraska39 Jeremy Edwards U of British ColumbiaWaitlist Kevin Swartz Unattached (Denbo)Waitlist Will Denbo Unattached (Denbo)Waitlist Tyler Smith UC Santa BarbaraWaitlist James Webster Portland StateWaitlist Richie Alpers UC Santa BarbaraWaitlist Eugene Bradley UC Santa BarbaraWaitlist Howdy Atkinson Chico State

Women's HammerNOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarationsare received.1 L'Orangerie Crawford USC2 Julianna Tudja USC3 Amanda Moreley Nebraska4 Laura Sauao Cal State Northridge5 Stephanie Sampson Long Beach State6 Jessica Pluth Stanford7 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State8 Amy Thiel USC9 Jordan Sauvage Oregon10 Chrissy McKinstry Montana State11 Tia DeSoto Nebraska12 Aloha Santiago Idaho13 SArah Hopping Stanford14 Mary Etter Oregon15 Janine Bodo Nevada16 Jennifer Dunkin Western Oregon17 Kameko Gay Washington18 Shannon Daniels Long Beach State19 Donielle Colich Stanford20 Caira Hane Nevada21 Vicki Janovec Nebraska22 Sammy Jo Missel Washington State23 Heidi Lambley Idaho24 Kelly Bowman Nevada25 Marie Muai Washington State26 Shario Marshall Nevada27 Samy Meredith Long Beach State28 Jill Hoxmeier Oregon29 Katy Elsbury Stanford30 Kristin Hepler Western Oregon31 Jennifer Cowher Nebraska32 Aspen Marshall Sacramento CC33 Dani Keyser Oregon34 Tamrya D'Artenay California35 Candice Workman Utah State36 Amanda Garcia Cal Poly SLO37 Mary Bohanan Cal State Fullerton38 Erin Streater New Mexico State39 Vao Faoa New Mexico State40 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford41 Keli Burton Utah State42 Jamie Senkbile Nebraska43 Tiffany Ligtenberg New Mexico State44 Cathy Schmidt Idaho45 Shana Lytle Idaho46 Whitney Gum Oregon47 Jenna Johnson California48 Ashley Pardun Unattached (Floreal)Waitlist Arlecier West Highline CCWaitlist Megan Kriz Portland StateWaitlist Heather Quinn UC Santa BarbaraWaitlist Dia Mathews Utah StateWaitlist Carrie Johnson Unattached (Sandoval)Waitlist Christin McDowell Central WashingtonWaitlist Paris Kidd Sacramento CCWaitlist Jaci Cederberg Western OregonWaitlist Sheni Russell Unattached (Sandoval)Waitlist Cami Carroll San MateoWaitlist Joan Brennan San MateoWaitlist Sarah Woydziak Unattached (Woydziak)

Men's Shot Put1 Carl Myerscough Nebraska2 Tonyo Sylvester U.S. Army3 Scott Denbo Unattached (Denbo)4 Blake Jackson Montana State5 Josh Sides Utah State6 Nick Garcia Unattached (Denbo)7 Dan Arrhenius Brigham Young8 James March Oregon9 Mark Burton Utah State10 Tim Gehring Washington State11 Howdy Atkinson Chico State12 Cory Loebl Long Beach State13 Matt Karsevar Unattached (Karsevar)14 Naoh Bryant USC15 Will Denbo Unattached (Denbo)16 Kevin Johnson Nebraska17 Amin Nikfar California18 Tomas Fajardo Cal State Northridge19 Will Svitek Stanford20 James Webster Portland State21 Lenny Ghaffarian Cal State Northridge22 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge23 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge24 Tony Miranda California25 Jake Holbert Weber State26 Ryan Frank UC Davis27 Leighton Heape Cal Poly SLO28 Dustin Gregston Idaho29 John Howard Cal Poly SLO30 Nathan Carter Highline CC31 William O'Neill Stanford32 Tj Aimonetti Humboldt State33 Steve Holland Long Beach State34 Jeremy Edwards U of British Columbia35 Gunner Argo Highline CC36 David Arndt Clackamas37 Paul Etter Clackamas38 Brian Laupua San Francisco CC39 Ryan Lockner UC Santa Barbara40 Eugene Bradley UC Santa Barbara41 Brian Olson San Francisco State42 Charlie Griffen Chabot43 Richie Alpers UC Santa Barbara44 Matt Holcomb Brigham Young45 Justin Palmer Brigham Young46 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young47 Derric Werner Nebraska

Women's Shot Put1 Jillian Camarena Stanford2 Stephanie Brown Cal Poly SLO3 Becky Breisch Nebraska4 Leann Boerema Nebraska5 L'Orangerie Crawford USC6 Dana Lawson Oakley Golden Bear AC7 Laura Sauao Cal State Northridge8 Keli Burton Utah State9 Shannon Rance Washington State10 Candice Workman Utah State11 Mary Etter Oregon12 Amanda Garcia Cal Poly SLO13 Jenna Johnson California14 Aloha Santiago Idaho15 Stephanie Tietjen Nevada16 Katie Tuttle Idaho17 Sheni Russell Unattached (Sandoval)18 Cherron Davis Washington19 Vanessa Wynne Weber State20 Dia Mathews Utah State21 Kim Gleeson UC Davis22 Carrie Johnson Unattached (Sandoval)23 Dani Wendell Nebraska24 Sarah Woydziak Unattached (Woydziak)25 Marie Muai Washington State26 Jamie Martino Nevada27 Mary Beeman Washington28 Kameko Gay Washington29 Tamrya D'Artenay California30 Whitney Gum Oregon31 Heather Quinn UC Santa Barbara32 Shana Lytle Idaho33 Shario Marshall Nevada34 Stephanie Sampson Long Beach State35 Janine Bodo Nevada36 Peni Vaefaga Humboldt State37 Erin Streater New Mexico State38 Annita Reuben UC Santa Barbara39 Dani Keyser Oregon40 Taylor Jones Portland41 Vao Faoa New Mexico State42 Aspen Marshall Sacramento CC43 Megan Kriz Portland State44 Brooke Morgan Belmont45 Paris Kidd Sacramento CC46 Arlecier West Highline CC47 Jennifer Donatelli Portland State48 E.J. Emeh San Francisco State49 Emily Oldham Belmont

Men's DiscusNOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarationsare received.1 Carl Myerscough Nebraska2 Cory Loebl Long Beach State3 Gregg Hart Unattached (Hart)4 Kibwe Johnson Unattached (MacKay)5 Mat Schwinn Washington6 Omer Inan Unattached (Floreal)7 Dan Arrhenius Brigham Young8 Sam Lightbody Washington State9 Adam Patrick Nebraska10 James March Oregon11 Cheyne Murray UC Santa Barbara12 Blake Jackson Montana State13 Tony Miranda California14 Jonas Hallgrimsson USC15 Adam Midles USC16 Ryan Bruhn Utah State17 John Cunnie UC Davis18 Joe Berro California19 Gil Rocha Cal Poly SLO20 Ryan Frank UC Davis21 Tomas Fajardo Cal State Northridge22 Tom Donlin Nebraska23 Russ Jensen San Francisco State24 Josh Sides Utah State25 Mark Burton Utah State26 William O'Neill Stanford27 Kurt Seefeld California28 Dustin Gregston Idaho29 Jake Holbert Weber State30 Derric Werner Nebraska31 Paul Etter Clackamas32 Boddy Lugo Long Beach State33 Charlie Griffen Chabot34 Howdy Atkinson Chico State35 Eugene Bradley UC Santa Barbara36 Matt Mettler UC Santa Barbara37 Richie Alpers UC Santa Barbara38 Seth Henson Portland State39 Devin Howe Brigham YoungWaitlist Gunner Argo Highline CCWaitlist Nathan Carter Highline CC

Women's DiscusNOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarationsare received.1 Summer Pierson Unattached (Pierson)2 Becky Breisch Nebraska3 Chandra Flinn Sacramento TC4 Stephanie Brown Cal Poly SLO5 Mary Etter Oregon6 Dana Lawson Oakley Golden Bear AC7 Katie Tuttle Idaho8 Sheni Russell Unattached (Sandoval)9 Jennifer Cowher Nebraska10 Marie Muai Washington State11 Molly Meyer Stanford12 Kim Gleeson UC Davis13 Kitty Currier Stanford14 Candice Workman Utah State15 Keli Burton Utah State16 Amy Thiel USC17 Jillian Camarena Stanford18 Chrissy McKinstry Montana State19 Cherron Davis Washington20 Aloha Santiago Idaho21 Cami Carroll San Mateo22 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State23 Jordan Sauvage Oregon24 Vanessa Wynne Weber State25 Stephanie Sampson Long Beach State26 Kelly Bowman Nevada27 Cathy Schmidt Idaho28 Carrie Johnson Unattached (Sandoval)29 Emily Dukes Idaho30 Jill Hoxmeier Oregon31 Shannon Rance Washington State32 Jenna Johnson California33 Jennifer Donatelli Portland State34 Vao Faoa New Mexico State35 Tambi Cork Stanford36 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford37 Stephanie Benight Unattached (Floreal)38 Jamie Martino Nevada39 Desiree Bradberry San Francisco State40 Heather Quinn UC Santa Barbara41 Whitney Gum Oregon42 Erin Streater New Mexico State43 Dia Mathews Utah StateWaitlist Emily Oldham BelmontWaitlist Brooke Morgan BelmontWaitlist Arlecier West Highline CCWaitlist Samy Meredith Long Beach StateWaitlist Megan Kriz Portland StateWaitlist Tiffany Ligtenberg New Mexico State

Men's JavelinNOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarationsare received.1 Artur Wszelaki Nebraska2 Chris Thomas Team XO3 Joe Berro California4 Neil Warr Utah State5 Tim Uribe Montana State6 Curt Borland Washington State7 Colin Damas Nebraska8 Matt McGee Washington State9 Dennis Rice USC10 Frank Rodriguez Long Beach State11 Doug Lefler Montana12 Nate Cummings Washington State13 Seth Jens Washington14 Zach Josephson Nebraska15 Ryan Smith Weber State16 Rigel Wise Washington17 Josh Carlson Clackamas18 Brandon Ard Portland State19 Cameron Voget Pacific Lutheran20 Matt Hickman Brigham Young21 Kyle Mitchell Washington State22 Shelton Davis USC23 Josh Kristenson Nebraska24 Cory Fitzgibbon USC25 Jonas Hallgrimsson USC26 Juan Romero Washington27 Spencer Smith Brigham Young28 Bryan Kelley Stanford29 John Stein UC Irvine30 Keith Avila StanfordWaitlist Stewart Powell ClackamasWaitlist Ryan Brandel Clackamas

Women's JavelinNOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarationsare received.1 Inga Stasiulionyte USC2 Erica Wheeler Unattached (Cannon)3 Nicole Carroll San Mateo4 Elisa Crumley Oregon5 Roslyn Lundeen Oregon6 Andrea McBride USC7 Heather Reichman Washington8 Samantha Young Nevada9 Tiffany Zahn Washington10 Shario Marshall Nevada11 Emily Wolken Nebraska12 Sara Coleman Nevada13 Rachel Bertholf Washington State14 Sarah Willette Idaho15 Caira Hane Nevada16 Cathy Schmidt Idaho17 Jenna Dean Washington State18 Brynn Lervold Nebraska19 Taylor Jones Portland20 Stacey Hopkins Western Washington21 Emily Dukes Idaho22 Rochelle Weems Pacific Lutheran23 Kate Syring Washington State24 Danielle DeBeaubien UC Santa Barbara25 Jennifer Lee Stanford26 Erin Merriman StanfordWaitlist Nina Grubbs Long Beach StateWaitlist Holly Diimmel Portland StateWaitlist Michelle Beebee ChabotWaitlist Rachael Kriz Unattached (James)

Now on Pac-12 Network
1:30 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close