Final List of Declared College/Open Athletes for Stanford Invitational

Stanford Track & Field InvitationalMarch 28-29, 2003Cobb Track and Angell Field

FINAL LIST OF DECLARED ATHLETES

This is the final list of athletes declared for the meet.We were not able to accept any athletes from the Waitlist.

Please note the following changes to the time schedule:Section #4 of the men's 5000m has been cancelled.Section #3 of the women's 5000m has been added at 10:15am on Friday.Section #4 of the men's 3000m Steeplechase has been cancelled.Section #2 of the women's 3000m Steeplechase has been moved up to12:00pm on Saturday.

** PLEASE CHECK AT THE TRACK ON FRIDAY AND SATURDAY** FOR ANY ADDITIONAL CHANGES TO THE START LIST OR** TIME SCHEDULE.

Men's 100 Meters1 Anthony Buchanan, Washington St2 JaWarren Hooker, Asics3 Anthony Slaughter, College of Sequoias4 Chijioke Onyenegetcha, San Francisco CC5 Star Roberts, Unattached6 Rolando Blanco, New Era TC7 Rubin Williams, Heritage TC8 Bennie Chatman, Washington St9 John Delai, Heritage TC10 Clement Campbell, NY Institute of Tech11 Andre Harbison, Express TC12 Aaron Thigpen, Shabow TC13 Miguel Fletcher, USC14 Cris Hughes, V-Town TC15 Travis Morse, Cal Poly SLO16 TJ Rushing, Stanford17 Wesley Williams, Cal St Northridge18 Jacques McCary, College of Sequoias19 Roc Alexander, Washington20 Theron Harris, Clackamas21 Nate Soelberg, BYU22 Cody Fonnesbeck, BYU23 Lamont Long, Cal St Northridge24 Derrick Johnson, Washington25 Matt Fountaine, Washington26 Arvin Wu, San Francisco St27 Ricci Dula, California28 Tres Edwards, Contra Costa29 Antwan Sherman, San Francisco CC30 Reggie Williams, Washington31 Jimmy Sattem, Portland St32 Brenton Laws, Washington33 Emmanuel Marshall, Cal St Fullerton34 Paul Smith, BYU35 Kurt Weber, Central Washington36 D'andre McFarland, Contra Costa37 Creus Hamilton, NY Institute of Tech38 Hashim Hall, Portland St39 Brandon Landy, Contra Costa40 Donnell Ross, Chabot41 Peter Fernandez, Long Beach St42 Eric Hodge, Chabot43 Dan Brink, Washington St44 Andre Serrette, USC45 Fabien Coutard, Central Washington46 Elias Moreno, UC Irvine47 Kenny McDaniel, Gator TC48 Brian Lempola, Hamline49 Julian Keyes, San Francisco CC50 Jeremiah Armstead, Highline CC51 Bach Khongsaengdao, Humboldt St52 Ryan Gentz, Hamline53 Jonathon Wong, San Francisco St54 Jamal Liggin, San Francisco CC55 Nick Mazur, California

Women's 100 Meters1 Natasha Mayers, USC2 Kelli White, Remi TC3 Angela Manuel, Remi TC4 Chauntae Bayne, Stanford5 Lacy Hinzpeter, Montana St6 Alexis Weatherspoon, USC7 LaKiesha Givens, Gator TC8 Miya Edmondson, USC9 Felicia Stone, Sheffield Elite10 Misty McConnell, Weber St11 Yvonne Kanazawa, Japan12 Kim Burress, New Mexico St13 Decola Groce, Unattached14 Shyrell Hobson, New Mexico St15 Tamara Gulley, Washington St16 Antonette Carter, California17 Jacqueline Earls, California18 Jamila Carter, Nevada19 Bree Skinner, Washington St20 Kerion Mathison, NY Institute of Tech21 Verona Mitchell, NY Institute of Tech22 Georgia Wilkins, Cal St Northridge23 Jerita Crudder, Nevada24 Brooke MacDonald, U of British Columbia25 Jody Binder, Central Washington26 Sally Wong, U of British Columbia27 Tonia Burgard, Augustana28 Nicole Hatcher, Washington St29 Melinda Malone, Cal St Northridge30 Kathleen Hobbs, Utah St31 Audie Nodell, Belmont32 Rianna Moore, Washington33 Heather Murtaugh, Oregon34 Kandace Wilson, Cal St Fullerton35 Rashaida Coleman, San Francisco St36 Charlene Deardorff, Long Beach St37 Celeste Robillard, New Mexico St38 Monica Green, California39 Ena Shemi, Portland St40 Blair Gabler, Cal St Fullerton41 Qadriyyah Abdullah, California42 Tonika Vickers, Pacific Lutheran43 Terri Lorenz, Weber St44 Sheryl Garner, BYU45 Veronique Richardson, Unattached46 Helene DeBoulet, NY Institute of Tech47 Aziza Bledsoe, San Francisco St48 Regina Young, Long Beach St49 Camelle Taylor, Portland St50 Lisan Knight, NY Institute of Tech51 Victoria Folayan, Stanford52 Openell McDowell, Sacramento CC

Men's 200 Meters - Saturday1 JaWarren Hooker, Asics2 Milton Little, Stanford3 Jerome Davis, Unattached4 Anthony Buchanan, Washington St5 Corey Nelson, Bronco TC6 Andre Ammons, EOYDC TC7 Andrew Reyes, Liberia8 Rubin Williams, Heritage TC9 Hung Nguyen, Cal St Northridge10 Ahmad Wright, Unattached11 TJ Rushing, Stanford12 Wes Felix, USC13 Gerren Crochet, Stanford14 Clement Campbell, NY Institute of Tech15 Justin Williams, Stanford16 Bruno Wavelet, NY Institute of Tech17 Paul Smith, BYU18 Fred Williams, Cal St Fullerton19 Aaron Thigpen, Shabow TC20 Cedric Young, Utah St21 Creus Hamilton, NY Institute of Tech22 Bennie Chatman, Washington St23 Matt Nielsen, BYU

Men's 200 Meters - Friday1 Nick Sebes, Stanford2 Matt Fountaine, Washington3 Theron Harris, Clackamas4 Brenton Laws, Washington5 Nohel Corral, UC Santa Barbara6 Jerome Milner, Weber St7 Peter Fernandez, Long Beach St8 Fabien Coutard, Central Washington9 Nick Mazur, California10 Arvin Wu, San Francisco St11 Ryan Donnelly, UC Santa Barbara12 Tres Edwards, Contra Costa13 Chris Ryan, Stanford14 Dan Brink, Washington St15 Ricci Dula, California16 Kurt Weber, Central Washington17 Andre Haynes, Cal St Northridge18 Chris Coffey, Cal St Fullerton19 Chris Martland, Belmont20 Donnell Ross, Chabot21 Lamont Long, Cal St Northridge22 Brian Lempola, Hamline23 Ryan Gentz, Hamline

Women's 200 Meters - Saturday1 Natasha Mayers, USC2 Aisha Margain, Cal St Northridge3 Tiffany Giles, Washington St4 Saidah Jones, Remi TC5 Misty McConnell, Weber St6 Lacy Hinzpeter, Montana St7 Verona Mitchell, NY Institute of Tech8 Bree Skinner, Washington St9 Georgia Wilkins, Cal St Northridge10 Miya Edmondson, USC11 Decola Groce, Unattached12 Kerion Mathison, NY Institute of Tech13 Alexis Weatherspoon, USC14 Shante Winters, Nevada15 Tonia Burgard, Augustana16 Jamila Carter, Nevada17 Tiffany Bennett, USC18 Kylie McCuen, UC Santa Barbara19 Carrie Damschen, Montana St20 Kathleen Hobbs, Utah St21 Shannan Hawes, California22 Lindsey Johnson, Stanford23 Orenda Talton, Cal St Fullerton

Women's 200 Meters - Friday1 Nashonme Johnson, Stanford2 Danielle Saint-Leger, NY Institute of Tech3 Chauntae Bayne, Stanford4 Heather Murtaugh, Oregon5 Christine Moschella, Stanford6 Aneta Lemiesz, BYU7 Jody Binder, Central Washington8 Erin Curtis, UC Irvine9 Grace Upshaw, Unattached10 Melinda Malone, Cal St Northridge11 Ola Sesay, Unattached12 Nicole Hatcher, Washington St13 Jerita Crudder, Nevada14 Elise Geiger, UC Santa Barbara15 Rashaida Coleman, San Francisco St16 Gayle Imran, Portland St17 Dania Swosinski, Western Washington18 Chinny Offor, Stanford19 Charlene Deardorff, Long Beach St20 Janette Davis, Oregon21 Helene DeBoulet, NY Institute of Tech22 Blair Gabler, Cal St Fullerton23 Tonika Vickers, Pacific Lutheran24 Kim Burress, New Mexico St25 Shyrell Hobson, New Mexico St26 Camelle Taylor, Portland St27 Mary Bennion, BYU28 Katrina Powell, New Mexico St29 Emily Griffin, UC Santa Barbara30 Sheryl Garner, BYU31 Collette Grosnickle, BYU32 Ena Shemi, Portland St33 Erica Davenport, California34 Lisan Knight, NY Institute of Tech

Men's 400 Meters - Saturday1 Nick Sebes, Stanford2 Dai Tamasue, Remi TC3 Matt Nielsen, BYU4 Corey Cameron, New Era TC5 Corey Nelson, Bronco TC6 D'Marcus Williams, EOYDC TC7 Jerome Milner, Weber St8 Kish Beverly, BYU9 Orville Taylor, NY Institute of Tech10 Damaine Reed, Cal St Northridge11 Andrew Reyes, Liberia12 Tyrone Ward, Cal Poly SLO13 Cristian Adams, Washington14 Ahmad Wright, Unattached15 Charley Berkeley, Remi TC16 Brandon Matlock, USC17 Matt Rowe, BYU18 Shelton Davis, USC19 Sean Williams, Washington20 Anthony Robinson, Portland St21 Brady Douglas, Long Beach St22 Greg Forni, Washington23 David Chesser, BYU24 Eric Dudley, Washington St25 Lawrence Jones, Cal St Northridge26 Jason Dolison, Long Beach St27 Nik Williams, Washington

Men's 400 Meters - Friday1 Nick Thornton, UCLA2 Josh McBride, San Francisco CC3 Qieed Ishmael, Washington St4 Michael McEachron, UC Irvine5 Omar Lopez, San Mateo6 Lamarr Kirk, Washington St7 Marcus Goss, Contra Costa8 Daniel Mollo, West Valley9 Ricco Brown, Cal St Northridge10 Ryan Kroll, Long Beach St11 Lenouris Jones, San Francisco St12 Nestor Solis, San Francisco St13 Sherman Clayton, Humboldt St14 Malcolm McLemore, Highline CC15 Jerome Sirmans, Highline CC16 Ajani Bryd, San Francisco St17 Everett Savoy, San Francisco CC18 Alex Jeffrey, NY Institute of Tech19 Dennis Bishop, San Francisco CC20 Harrison Osourji, UC Santa Barbara21 Ailton Ramos, NY Institute of Tech22 Josh Johnson, Humboldt St23 Loyal Allen, Highline CC24 Aaron Ellis, California25 Chris Ryan, Stanford26 Genna Abramenko, San Francisco St27 Sal Washington, West Valley28 Chris Boykin, California29 David Johnson, Chabot30 Wyatt Ammon, Hamline31 Scott Norby-Cedillo, California

Women's 400 Meters - Saturday1 Tiffany Giles, Washington St2 Aneta Lemiesz, BYU3 Nashonme Johnson, Stanford4 Chantee Earl, Nike Farm Team5 Christine Moschella, Stanford6 Nakiya Johnson, USC7 Janette Davis, Oregon8 Christina Hardeman, De Anza9 Lacy Hinzpeter, Montana St10 Carrie Damschen, Montana St11 Chinny Offor, Stanford12 Monique Jessie, Washington St13 Jennifer Rockwell, BYU14 Francis Santin, Cal St Northridge15 Deanna Slaton, California16 Leianna Mathews, Cal St Northridge17 Selena McLaren, NY Institute of Tech18 Lauran Dignam, Washington19 Shante Winters, Nevada20 Lauren Adams, UC Irvine21 Anita Nygard, BYU22 Rianna Moore, Washington23 Karen Kelly, NY Institute of Tech24 Lauren Simmons, Nike Farm Team25 Sabreena Jones, Nevada

Women's 400 Meters - Friday1 Linetta Wilson, South Bay TC2 Ashley Wysong, Nike Farm Team3 Dana Brewer, V-Town TC4 Brandy Stephens, Unattached5 Lauren Seibel, U of British Columbia6 Angel Brown, De Anza7 Gayle Imran, Portland St8 Lauren Dorsey, California9 Olivia Palermo, Highline CC10 Buffany Hunter, California11 LeBren Martin, Cal Poly SLO12 Danielle McMillian, Stanford13 Dania Swosinski, Western Washington14 Tiffany Bennett, USC15 Mary Bennion, BYU16 Amy Robinson, BYU17 Amber Nefas, UC Irvine18 Deirdre Reese, West Valley19 Ashley Caldwell, UCLA20 Melissa Allen, Cal St Fullerton21 Becky Holliday, Oregon22 Katrina Powell, New Mexico St23 Jill Steele, Utah St24 Monica Moore, Portland25 Naomi Young, Northwest26 Shanille Fairweather, Long Beach St27 Mary Murphy, Oregon

Men's 800 Meters - Saturday1 Michael Stember, Nike2 Temo Trujillo, UC Davis3 Brad Osguthorpe, Weber St4 Chad Simkins, BYU5 Ross Krempley, Team XO6 Michael Granville, Nike Farm Team7 Kevin Elliott, Nike Farm Team8 Eric Weaver, Adams St9 Jeff Taylor, BYU10 Jeryl Wilborn, Pittsburgh11 Chris Burns, Nebraska12 Lars Kjerengtroen, BYU13 Chris Puga, Cal St Northridge14 PJ Grosserode, Nebraska15 Anthony Heckman, USC16 Todd Arnold, Washington17 Jacob Gustafsson, BYU18 Deon Bascom, Pittsburgh19 Martell Munguia, UCLA20 Tony Martinelli, Chico St21 Lucas Bauman, Nebraska22 Rapheal Asafo-Agyei, USC23 Ron DiMaggio, Reebok Aggies24 Chris Williams, U of British Columbia25 Chris Binschus, Humboldt St26 Phil Tabor, Washington27 Phil Young, UCLA28 Darrell Tozier, UC Irvine29 Thomas Chamney, Notre Dame30 Jonathan Post, Idaho31 Damian Sobers, NY Institute of Tech

Men's 800 Meters - Friday1 Torin Koos, Utah2 DJ Ozan, UC Santa Barbara3 Mike Baker, Hamline4 Terrell Davis, Nike Farm Team5 Che Banjoko, Unattached6 Kevin Ullman, Track West7 Wayne Patton, Track West8 Kyle Dunst, UC Davis9 Rob Kasper, Cal St Northridge10 Busayo Ojumu, Stanford11 Collin Olcott, Portland St12 Josh Garrett, Humboldt St13 Tetlo Emmen, UC Santa Barbara14 Jon Manthey, Washington St15 Sean Marzohf, San Joaquin Delta16 Andre Williams, Clackamas17 Isaac Jimenez, Idaho18 Stuart Chaffee, Western Oregon19 Matthew Jedreziak, U of British Columbia20 Prentice Andy, St. Martin21 Daniel Clements, Cal St Northridge22 Randy Fair, California23 Nate Nunnelly, Valparaiso24 Kenneth Sang, Idaho25 Kasey Waltamade, Cal St Fullerton26 Michael Dickran, Long Beach St27 Jason Bush, Central Washington28 Mike Dickson, Highline CC29 Jerret Mantalas, Western Oregon30 Nolan Speichinger, Belmont31 Jeff Conkey, Stanford32 Brian Pyfer, Highline CC33 James Tolan, California34 Trevor Uyemura, California35 Tom Allen, California36 Kyle Bowler, Portland37 Michael Bordoni, Unattached

Women's 800 Meters - Saturday1 Lena Nilsson, UCLA2 Tamika Williams, Nike Farm Team3 Linetta Wilson, South Bay TC4 Maggie Vessey, Cal Poly SLO5 Eri Macdonald, Oregon6 Erica Sigmont, Arkansas7 Erin Raggio, Columbia8 Nicole McRae, Nevada9 Tyrona Heath, Nike Farm Team10 Katie Hotchkiss, Stanford11 Lindsay Hyatt, Stanford12 Daniela Pogorzelski, Idaho13 Victoria Martinez, Adams St14 Lache Bailey, California15 Diljeet Mendoza, Unattached16 Julie Hinton, Nevada17 Julia Rocque, BYU18 Lakeysha McClenton, Cal St Fullerton19 Shannon Rowbury, Duke20 Danielle McMillian, Stanford21 Chloe Jarvis, California22 Kali Baker, Nevada23 Wendy Chan, UC Irvine24 Kerry Meagher, Notre Dame25 Dawnyell Fletcher, Arkansas26 Gina Clayton, USC

Women's 800 Meters - Friday1 Claudia Ortega, South Bay TC2 Nellie Hammons, Utah3 Sarah Kraybill, Seattle Pacific4 Alicen Maier, Central Washington5 Bridget Duffy, California6 Lindsey Maclise, California7 Hillary Schwarzbach, USC8 Allison Hall, UCLA9 Angelita Green, Washington St10 Kelsey Metcalfe, Portland11 Yfa Kretzschmar, Stanford12 Cathy Picha, UC Irvine13 Rosanna Kirkendall, Cal St Northridge14 Alisha Murdoch, Idaho15 Ali Jones, Nebraska16 Rachel Nelson, Valparaiso17 Renee Wageman, Nebraska18 Rebekah Yancoskie, Clackamas19 Maja Ruznic, California20 Sara Schaaf, Oregon21 Seanna Martin, UC Santa Barbara22 Lindsay Christman, UC Santa Barbara23 Lauren Christman, UC Santa Barbara24 Tashaurie Rogers, UC Santa Barbara25 Lisa Sandoval, California26 Lindy Mullen, Central Washington27 Michelle Donovan, Oregon28 Ashley Relf, San Francisco St29 Holly Hobson, Concordia30 Corrin Hoffman, Hamline

Men's 1500 Meters - Saturday1 Michael Stember, Nike2 Joel Atwater, Weber St3 Martin Allgeyer, SMU4 Nathan Robison, BYU5 Grant Robison, Stanford6 Michael Altieri, Wake Forest7 Thomasz Babiszkiewisz, USC8 James Bowler, Nebraska9 Peter Etoot, Alabama10 John Collin, Unattached11 Noel Paulson, Oregon12 Eric Morrison, Notre Dame13 Eric Logsdon, Oregon14 Bryan Woodward, Nike Farm Team15 Matt Gabrielson, Team USA Minnesota16 Devin Kemper, Club Northwest17 Geoff Perry, Club Northwest18 Dereck Treadwell, Nike Farm Team19 Mike Nielson, Utah St20 Adam Thomas, Iowa21 Mitch Zundel, Utah St22 Kevin Somok, Notre Dame23 Bryan Lindsay, BYU24 Justin Romaniuk, Stanford25 Marc Sylvester, Tennessee26 Evan Fox, Stanford27 Michael Klass, Nike Farm Team28 Rob Vermillion, Nike Farm Team29 Brendan Fitgibbons, Nike Farm Team30 Steve Loughlin, Stanford31 Philip West, Stanford

Men's 1500 Meters - Friday1 Nephi Tyler, Utah2 Colby Frazier, Utah3 Aucencio Martinez, Adams St4 Jan Eitel, Idaho5 Michael Ciampini, Boise St6 Mike Kebbe, Portland St7 John Russell, Washington8 Dan Gibson, Stanford9 Peter Meindl, Unattached10 Brandon Collins, Cal Poly SLO11 Sean Ricketts, Cal Poly SLO12 Ian Johnson, Washington St13 Evan Garich, Portland St14 Nate Nunnelly, Valparaiso15 Jonathan Hickey, Washington16 Steven Springhorn, Chico St17 Bryan Bennet, Nike Farm Team18 Carlson Nathan, St. Martin19 Ryan Snellen, Belmont20 Doug Hamilton, Humboldt St21 Jeryl Wilborn, Pittsburgh22 Forest Braden, Boise St23 Mike Kamm, Nebraska24 David Olson, Weber St25 Joel Bosserman, UC Davis26 Damian Sobers, NY Institute of Tech27 Vinnie Ambrico, Notre Dame28 Andrew Robinson, Washington29 David Kunnas, Utah St30 Jacob Gomez, Unattached31 Manny Lopez, Cal St Stanislaus32 Justin Ireland, Washington St33 Jonathan Stevens, Stanford34 Sean Drake, Unattached35 Jonathan Pierce, Unattached36 Steven DeWitt, Unattached37 Rusty Pruden, Clackamas38 Zach Bates, Cal St Northridge39 Ricky Barnes, UC Irvine40 Deon Bascom, Pittsburgh41 Thomas Whelan, UC Irvine42 Joel Alberts, Idaho43 Casey Kellogg, Eastern Washington44 Josh Roys, Eastern Washington45 Chris Layman, Chico St46 Kile Taylor, Humboldt St47 Craig Lee, California48 LeCount Tim, Seattle Pacific49 Tony Ahr, UC Davis50 Eric Loudon, Cal St Fullerton51 Brett Hargrave, Portland52 David Sanots, UC Irvine53 Matt Stalker, Belmont54 Scott Ellwanger, South Dakota55 Tim Williams, Nebraska56 Nick Arciniaga, Cal St Fullerton57 Blaine Ashley, Chico St58 Chuck McKenzie, Portland59 Kurt Wolf, Idaho60 Reggie Oronoz, Unattached61 Scott McConville, UC Santa Barbara62 Josh Singsaas, Portland

Women's 1500 Meters - Saturday1 Lauren King, Notre Dame2 Courtney Inman, Washington3 Ashley Couper, Nike Farm Team4 Sally Hauser, Nike Farm Team5 Lauren Fleshman, Stanford6 Malindi Elmore, Stanford7 Londa Bevins, Arkansas8 Shannon Rowbury, Duke9 Rebecca Stallwood, Saucony10 Molly Huddle, Notre Dame11 Alison Mann, Track West12 Tiffany Burgess, UCLA13 Lindsey Egerdahl, Washington14 Emily Mortensen, Adams St15 Daniela Pogorzelski, Idaho16 Kristy Barrus, BYU17 Jeane Goff, Stanford18 Katie Hotchkiss, Stanford19 Aeron Genet, Reebok Aggies20 Letiwe Marakurwa, Idaho21 Anika Smith, BYU22 Alicen Maier, Central Washington23 Genny Minnoch, Weber St24 Mindy Peterson, Indiana25 Danielle Morrell, USC26 Korinda Godwin, Northwest27 Crystal Evans, Northwest28 Anne Shadle, Nebraska29 Angela Talarico, Cal St Northridge30 Kristina Proticova, Northwest31 Audrey Giesler, Indiana32 Mary Reeves, Butler

Women's 1500 Meters - Friday1 Bridget Duffy, California2 Christine Olen, Reebok Aggies3 Lida Clapier, Utah St4 Lindsey Maclise, California5 Diljeet Mendoza, Unattached6 Cara Nichols, Western Kentucky7 Nicole McRae, Nevada8 Kathryn Schlegel, Cal Poly SLO9 Maria Rodriquez, UC Davis10 Cosette Smith, UC Santa Barbara11 Tania VanderMeulen, Idaho12 Ana Morales, Notre Dame13 Margaret Pridgen, Chico St14 Shannon O'Connor, San Francisco St15 Tuelo Setswamorago, Idaho16 Caitlin Prunty, Eastern Washington17 Alison Smith, Portland18 Amanda Armstrong, UC Irvine19 Sarah West, UCLA20 Christi Howell, Utah St21 Stephanie Rothstein, UC Santa Barbara22 Laci Jackson, New Mexico St23 Eliza Benson, Belmont24 Trine Sierslev, New Mexico St25 Linsday Roberson, Nevada26 Wendy Fortino, Cal St Stanislaus27 Emma Garrard, Nevada28 Rachel Nelson, Valparaiso29 Melissa Schoen, Augustana30 Terry Vega, Cal St Fullerton31 Kari Rissmiller, Clackamas32 Joanna Luk, San Francisco St33 Erinn Gulbrandsen, Oregon34 Mandy Peterson, Portland St35 Maria Blazquez, Cal St Fullerton36 Emily Haigh, UCLA37 Kelli Vanderburg, UC Irvine38 Isaura Rodriguez, Humboldt St39 Kelly Ortlieb, Chico St40 Nicole Feest, Oregon41 Eva Markiewicz, California42 Sara Frank, Nevada43 Bevin Kennelly, Idaho44 Melis Garner, Nevada45 Whitney Niemcziek, Portland46 Desiree DeJesus, UC Santa Barbara47 Natalie Perkins, Concordia48 Kristin McKnight, Belmont49 Sara Sundborg, Portland50 Michelle Pierce, Portland51 Janet Yiu, West Valley52 Constance Key, Belmont53 Lindsay Honea, Belmont54 Courtney Laughead, Belmont55 Molly Bull, Washington St

Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section #11 Dave Milne, Unattached2 Jan Eitel, Idaho3 Joel Atwater, Weber St4 Gary Blackman, Butler5 Matt Harriman, Portland6 Tim Kelly, Tennessee7 Erik Emilsson, UCLA8 Tyler Bushnell, BYU9 Ben Bruce, Cal Poly SLO10 Owain Matthews, Tulsa11 Mickael Colin, Wichita St12 Ken Richardson, Weber St13 Brett Holts, Oregon14 Justin Patananan, UCLA

Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section #21 Matt Adams, BYU2 Jeff Wilson, UC Davis3 Ryan Jensen, Idaho4 Todd Fayant, Alabama5 Jt Service, UC Santa Barbara6 Patrick Boivin, Chico St7 Kevin Davis, California8 Sean Knapp, Stanford9 Thomas Beckum, Track West10 Tyler Stanfield, Alabama11 Luke Llamas, Cal Poly SLO12 Bill Dolan, Portland St13 Jeff Davidson, Utah14 Ryan Griffith, Utah St15 Rich Evanson, BYU16 Bryce Lighthall, Cal St Fullerton17 Justin Hurd, UC Davis

Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section #31 David Olson, Weber St2 Tim Helms, UC Davis3 Matt Cooley, UC Davis4 Steve Fairclough, UC Davis5 Matt DeShazo, Humboldt St6 Rick White, Portland7 Kurt Wolf, Idaho8 Brandon Reiff, Idaho9 Kenneth Sang, Idaho10 Scott Brandos, UC Santa Barbara11 Kenny Lawrence, Long Beach St12 Cory Martin, Long Beach St13 Jose Palma, Cal St Stanislaus14 Travis Morisoli, UC Irvine15 Dan Spence, California16 Michael Kori, Unattached17 Doug Brown, Valparaiso18 Matt Blume, Valparaiso19 Greg Jizmagian, California

Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section #1 on Friday1 Sarah Pepera, Michigan St2 Letiwe Marakurwa, Idaho3 Shiloh Whiting, Arkansas4 Audrey Giesler, Indiana5 Daniela Pogorzelski, Idaho6 Robin Wemple, Boise St7 Caroline Pebley, Weber St8 Rachel Bennion, Weber St9 Heidi Bouwhuis, Weber St10 Amber Ferner, Purdue11 Kate Spigel, Washington12 Melanie Marek, Utah St13 Melissa McBain, UCLA14 Abby Parker, California15 Carolyn Shea, UCLA16 Jenny Liou, UC Irvine

Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase - Section #2 on Saturday1 Tania VanderMeulen, Idaho2 Brooke Vogel, Idaho3 Hillary Smith, Washington St4 Alicia Snyder-Carlson, Oregon5 Lyndsey Kuehn, Chico St6 Tuelo Setswamorago, Idaho7 Kristi Cangiamilla, Chico St8 Bevin Kennelly, Idaho9 Danielle Hernandez, Cal St Fullerton10 Ashley Allen, UCLA11 Liz Mallon, UC Santa Barbara12 Monica Myrhow, Nevada13 Kathy Chinn, Belmont14 Amanda Lee, Valparaiso15 Hannah Coombe, Portland16 Melis Garner, Nevada17 Mikala Brooke, UC Davis18 Melissa Barrett, UC Davis

Men' 5000 Meters - Section #11 Jeff Schiebler, Nike Canada2 Eric Savoth, Nike Farm Team3 Biegala Leszek, Poland4 Brendan Rodgers, Nike Farm Team5 Nick McFalls, Nike Farm Team6 Jeremy Park, Washington7 Ryan Woods, Nike Farm Team8 Nick Martinez, New Mexico9 Bruno Mazzotta, Northern Arizona10 Paul Kezes, Club Northwest11 Michael Hatch, Duke12 Ryan Moorcroft, Cal Poly SLO13 Antony Ford, Montana14 Solomon Kandie, Unattached15 Steve Greenwell, SMU16 Peter Julian, Adidas17 Eric Bell, Tennessee18 Rob Cloutier, Tennessee19 Eric Garner, Washington20 Jerry Ziak, U of British Columbia21 Jared Moore, Duke22 Steve Loughlin, Stanford23 Chris Emme, Stanford24 Ben Aragon, UCLA25 Tony Rakaric, Iowa26 Steve Barrus, BYU27 Chad Durham, BYU28 Andy Carman, BYU

Men' 5000 Meters - Section #21 Eric Gans, Reebok Aggies2 Chris Coffee, Oakley Golden Bear AC3 Corey Creasey, Unattached4 Steve Bohan, Saucony5 Chris Gorgelous, Nike Farm Team6 William Kemey, Belmont7 Jim Nielson, Nike Farm Team8 Biren Roy, Nike Farm Team9 Nate Bowen, Nike Farm Team10 Andy Fader, Washington11 Trevor Coolidge, Portland12 Jesse Fayant, Washington13 Avery Blackwell, Nike Farm Team14 Andrew Hill, Stanford15 Robert Smitson, Stanford16 Philip West, Stanford17 David Vidal, Stanford18 Isaac Hawkins, Stanford19 Justin Neems, USC20 Ken Richardson, Weber St21 Dustin Duke, Washington22 Jak Kuehn, UC Davis23 John Keane, Notre Dame24 Kevin Smith, Portland25 Aaron Crague, Valparaiso26 Chris Durkin, U of British Columbia27 Branden Fuller, Eastern Washington28 Parker Pruett, Nike Farm Team29 Tom McGlynn, Nike Farm Team30 Dan Hinckley, BYU31 Nick Schuetze, Portland32 Jt Service, UC Santa Barbara33 Trevor Ball, Utah St34 Mario Macias, College of Sequoias35 Steve Laurie, UC Davis36 Martin Conrad, California37 Russ Martin, Stanford38 Jordan Horn, Cal St Fullerton39 Vernon Ruiz, Chico St40 Justin Rau, UC Davis41 Juan Sanchez, Chico St42 Carl Dambkowski, Unattached

Men' 5000 Meters - Section #31 David Stillman, Stanford2 Will Merchad, UC Davis3 Jeff Gardina, UC Santa Barbara4 Ryan Jensen, Idaho5 Terrance Wroblewski, Long Beach St6 Chris Hollis, Portland St7 Vik Mahan, Cal St Fullerton8 Pat Searing, Clackamas9 Mike Wallace, Nike Farm Team10 Chris White, UC Santa Barbara11 Clay Hemlock, Highline CC12 Steve Schaefer, Portland13 Brian Kostock, Humboldt St14 Adam Lindahl, South Dakota15 Andy Baksa, Belmont16 Chad Galbreath, UCLA17 Josh Sohn, Stanford18 Darren Salmi, UC Santa Barbara19 Mike Diano, Pittsburgh20 Jonathan Balzer, California21 Nick DeFelice, Unattached22 Steven Hinkle, Boise St23 Steve DeKoker, Western Washington24 Jose Palacios, Cal St Stanislaus25 John Kluve, UC Irvine26 Pat McGuire, Highline CC27 Chad Kilian, Portland28 Josh Sherven, Boise St29 Brandon Wedam, Portland30 Kyle McPhee, Belmont31 Brian Murphy, Portland32 Ricky Brackett, Santa Clara33 John Hinman, Santa Clara34 Aaron Sather, Highline CC35 Brian Stehmeier, Unattached36 Sammy Shaw, Belmont37 Brandon Reiff, Idaho38 Art Avitia, UC Santa Barbara39 Aaron Eckert, Western Oregon40 Matt Hellier, Air Force Academy

Women's 5000 Meters - Sections #1 and #2Sections will be drawn by the Clerk once athletes have checked-in on Friday.1 Alicia Craig, Stanford2 Sally Hauser, Nike Farm Team3 Sarna Becker, Nike Farm Team4 Marie Davis, Nike Farm Team5 Elissa Riedy, Nike Farm Team6 Rebecca Stallwood, Saucony7 Christin Wurth, Arkansas8 Desiree Davila, Arizona St9 Jessica Scalzo, Arizona St10 Londa Bevins, Arkansas11 Katie Martin, BYU12 Liz Guerrini, Unattached13 Kelly Cordell, Reebok Aggies14 Melissa Sutton, Track West15 Anna Blue, Washington St16 Melissa Stellato, Columbia17 Sally Meyerhoff, Duke18 Laura Stanley, Duke19 Laura Turner, BYU20 Ashley Winter, Weber St21 Brooke Thomas, USC22 Ann Gaffigan, Nebraska23 Yvonne Liebig, Reebok Aggies24 Erin Sullivan, Stanford25 Magdalena Sandoval, Oregon26 Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh27 Laura Harmon, Oregon28 Kati Gosnell, Humboldt St29 Elise Greenwood, Utah30 Jenny Rodgers, Portland St31 Jamie Gibbs, Washington32 Tiffany Stilwater, Northwest33 Maureen Scott, Arkansas34 Ariana Lee, Montana St35 Phebe Ko, Duke36 Kim Stone, Northwest37 Danyel Longmire, Northwest38 Tania VanderMeulen, Idaho39 Linn Schulte-Sasse, Nike Farm Team40 Meaghan Leon, Duke41 Jessie Gordon, Arkansas42 Paris Edwards, Duke43 Liz Wort, Duke44 Kerry Bogner, Montana45 Camille Connelly, Washington46 Anita Siraki, Stanford47 Christy Borak, California48 Olga Cronin, Western Kentucky49 Bonita Paul, Western Kentucky50 Erin Seward, Nevada51 Annie Kawasaki, Portland St52 Sopagna Eap, UC Davis53 Audrey Golightly, Utah St54 Jenna Huber, Nevada55 Ashlee Vincent, Western Washington56 Julie Shields, Indiana57 Hannah Coombe, Portland58 Chloe Glare, UC Davis59 Nicole Feest, Oregon60 Jessica Gall, Indiana61 Kathryn Handrup, Nebraska62 Kristin Cohoon, Stanford63 Anne Glenn, UC Davis64 Kristen Rohde, Portland65 Brooke Vogel, Idaho

Women's 5000 Meters - Section #3This added section will be run at 10:15am on Friday.1 Missy Lendl, Chico St2 Kathy Rice, Portland3 Liz Camy, Cal St Northridge4 Jessica Neu, UC Davis5 Dolores Bergmann, Humboldt St6 Kaleena Yee, UC Irvine7 Virginia Johnson, Nevada8 Katherine Stephenson, Humboldt St9 Laura Cherdack, UC Davis10 Melinda Fuller, UC Irvine11 Kelly Cronin, Humboldt St12 Trine Sierslev, New Mexico St13 Desiree Leek, UC Santa Barbara14 Jennifer James, Chico St15 Tiffany Picinich, Central Washington16 Laci Jackson, New Mexico St17 Bevin Kennelly, Idaho18 Kayla Christensen, Boise St19 Heather Shurtleff, Concordia20 Jamie Witt, Seattle Pacific21 Jennifer Yadon, Long Beach St22 Karen Olsen, Utah St23 Desiree Dvorak, Cal St Stanislaus24 Keidra Anderson, Hamline25 Julia Corbett, Washington St26 Kristin Furman, Belmont27 Lynn Roessner, Belmont28 Lindsay Honea, Belmont29 Constance Key, Belmont30 Donna Brown, San Francisco St31 Laura Grossmann, Hamline

Men's 10,000 Meters - Section #11 Brad Hauser, Nike2 Jonathon Riley, Nike3 Mindaugas Pukstas, SMU4 Fasil Bizuneh, Arizona St5 Keating Westly, Texas Pan-American6 Jason Hartmann, Oregon7 Louis Luchini, Stanford8 Seth Hejny, Stanford9 Peter Kiprono, Alabama10 Ryan Andrus, Oregon11 Ian Dobson, Stanford12 Adam Tenforde, Stanford13 Travis Laird, Northern Arizona14 Jason Woolhouse, Oklahoma St15 Jake Flynn, Central Michigan16 Ryan Miller, Reebok Aggies17 Matt Gonzales, New Mexico18 Joep Tigchelaar, Florida St19 Peter Gilmore, Nike Farm Team20 Jason Perscheid, Nike Farm Team21 Patrick Gildea, Tennessee22 Ryan Craig, Portland23 Christopher Toloff, Michigan St24 Neil Davis, Stanford25 Adam Wallace, Wisconsin26 Garick Hill, Wake Forest27 Aaron Davis, Team Eugene28 Andy Norman, Tulsa29 William Kemey, Belmont30 Nick Smith, Team Eugene31 Chris Lundstrom, Unattached32 Girmay Guangul, California33 Arthemon Sindayigaya, Abilene Christian34 Greg Rouault, Oklahoma St35 Robert Smitson, Stanford36 Jeff Driscoll, Portland

Men's 10,000 Meters - Section #21 Scott DeFilippis, Tennessee2 Aaron Sharp, UC Santa Barbara3 Todd Witzleben, LaSalle4 Dylan Olchin, Colorado St5 Carlos Carballo, California6 Matt Chance, Baylor7 Delfino Arevalo, Utah8 Jason Kolb, Track West9 Teren Jameson, Utah10 Joel Klooster, Calvin11 Casey Jermyn, Montana St12 Steve Prescott, Utah St13 John Garvie, Columbia14 Scott Rantall, Oklahoma St15 Michael Kiter, Washington16 Kyle Orender, Purdue17 Ben Koss, Washington18 Karl Dusen, Columbia19 John Mwangi, Alabama20 David Danley, Utah St21 Tom Kreger, Hamline22 Riley Cook, Weber St23 Nathan Wadsworth, Wichita St24 Mark Wicklander, Washington St25 Miguel Nuci, Unattached26 Shaun Kelly, Weber St27 Matthew McInnes, Toronto28 Jeremy Skinner, Bronco TC29 Mark Mandi, Washington30 Mike Heidt, Washington St31 Kevin McDonough, Alabama32 Tyler Graff, Chico St33 Ben Rush, Montana34 Matt Laye, UC Davis35 Zach Boteilho, Western Washington36 Eric Rasmussen, Nebraska37 Travis Boyd, Washington38 Mathew Faulkner, Chico St39 Kevin Clary, Montana St40 Clark Bryner, Utah St41 Isaac Lafond, Belmont42 Benjamin Wynn, Utah St43 Jose Cholula, Concordia44 Brandon Reiff, Idaho45 Brett Franz, Western Oregon46 William Smith, Western Oregon

Women's 10,000 Meters1 Emily Nay, Utah2 Paige Higgins, Kansas3 Magdalena Lewy, Nike Farm Team4 Heather Tanner, Nike Farm Team5 Sabrina Monro, Washington6 Devra Vierkant, BYU7 Lindsey Thompsen, BYU8 Jamie Krzyminski, Michigan St9 Debbie Thornhill, Baylor10 Vicky Gill, Florida St11 Kate Bradshaw, Washington12 Loretta Kilmer, Columbia13 Anne Bersagel, Wake Forest14 Tara Struyk, West Virginia15 Lisa Antonelli, BYU16 Kristen Ogden, BYU17 Penny Splichal, Arkansas18 Breanne Sandbury, BYU19 Kristen Koppes, Impala Racing20 Julie Manson, UC Irvine21 Rebecca Obrecht, Indiana22 Tiffany Rust, BYU23 Stephanie Bylander, Adams St24 Sarah Haskins, Tulsa25 Letiwe Marakurwa, Idaho26 Lisa Massoth, UC Irvine27 Katie Appenrodt, UC Santa Barbara28 Cindy Durocher, Michigan St29 Laura Jakosky, Arkansas30 Cynthia Losee, Weber St31 Valerie Flores, UCLA32 Lori Mann, UCLA33 Carmen Winant, UCLA34 Lindsay Hattendorf, Indiana35 Lauren Shaffer, Pittsburgh36 Katie Lee, Chico St37 Sarah Como, Unattached38 Janae Johnson, Weber St39 Kayte Tranel, Nebraska40 Carol Cabanillias, Utah St

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles1 Chris Stokes, Muzik2 Ryan Wilson, USC3 William Erase, Unattached4 Richard Benoy, Springco Athletics5 Justin Williams, Stanford6 Justin Wickard, Utah St7 Rod Jett, Unattached8 Eric Dudley, Washington St9 Jay Williams, Portland St10 Marc James, Washington11 Blake Frazier, USC12 Kenneth Thomas, USC13 Andre Wright, Contra Costa14 Russ Elggren, BYU15 Donald Carter, Long Beach St16 Nicholas Verbon, Washington17 Shingo Suzumura, Long Beach St18 Dustin Vetica, Utah St19 Wiley King, Weber St20 Kenny Vinh, UC Irvine21 Keith Gill, Portland St22 Michael Morrison, Unattached23 Brad Seberhagen, Cal St Fullerton24 Greg Ross, California25 Will Sallee, Hamline26 Chris Martland, Belmont27 Josh Leyk, Washington St28 Kent Centers, UC Santa Barbara29 Mike Miller, San Francisco St30 Carl Strong, Pacific Lutheran31 Ben Gardner, BYU

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles1 Miesha McKelvy, Sheffield Elite2 Bisa Grant, EOYDC TC3 Yvonne Kanazawa, Japan4 Natasha Neal, Nike5 Felicia Stone, Sheffield Elite6 Natasha Neal, Unattached7 Virginia Powell, USC8 Lindsey Johnson, Stanford9 Tamara Gulley, Washington St10 Undine Becker, Stanford11 Chanika Corley, Nevada12 Allison Sewell, Nevada13 Tunisia Johnson, USC14 Wilamena Cisco, Cal Poly SLO15 Cecilee Day, Weber St16 Jenny Kenyon, Unattached17 April Holliverse, California18 Beyonka McDowell, Sacramento CC19 Danielle Stokes, Cal St Northridge20 Kerine Harvey, Portland St21 Marian Fisher, BYU22 Openell McDowell, Sacramento CC23 Mallory Higgins, Washington24 Brynne Steward, Washington25 Sally Wong, U of British Columbia26 Shelby Eykyn, Augustana27 Gina Londono, Long Beach St28 Anita Nygard, BYU29 AnnaLee Walcott, BYU30 Collette Grosnickle, BYU31 Jana Young, Utah St32 Nina Grubbs, Long Beach St33 Lacey Welborn, Cal St Fullerton34 Tiffany Campbell, Portland35 Hillary Enloe, BYU36 Ashley Rountree, Central Washington37 Amber Hanson, Utah St38 Genea Long, New Mexico St39 Molley Moody, Belmont40 Louise Akesson, Washington St41 Najma Nurridin, San Francisco St42 Cristy Woodruff, New Mexico St

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles1 Eric Dudley, Washington St2 Orenthius Hutchisen, New Era TC3 Greg Flint, BYU4 Ryan Wilson, USC5 Robert Price, Remi TC6 Brad Goodrich, Washington7 Nick Seedall, Utah St8 Tim Overfield, Portland St9 Kevin Correnti, California10 Richard Nero, Cal Poly SLO11 Gerren Crochet, Stanford12 Danny Elggren, Utah St13 Alex Jeffrey, NY Institute of Tech14 Halihl Guy, Cal St Northridge15 Kenneth Thomas, USC16 Dustin Vetica, Utah St17 Kansas Whitear, BYU18 Russ Elggren, BYU19 Justin Williams, Stanford20 Scott Jarvis, UC Irvine21 Jesse Giordano, Washington22 Michael Morrison, Unattached23 Paul Mach, Seattle Pacific24 Josh Leyk, Washington St25 Jeff Garrison, USC26 Ailton Ramos, NY Institute of Tech27 Jershon Foyston, Highline CC28 Ben Gardner, BYU29 Nathan Enriquez, Long Beach St30 Eric Allen, Cal Poly SLO31 Mike Averill, U of British Columbia32 Jon Payne, Pacific Lutheran33 Ryan Los, Western Washington34 Nate Henry, Clackamas35 Mike Miller, San Francisco St36 Kent Centers, UC Santa Barbara37 Chris Anderson, Pacific Lutheran38 Daniel Knickerbocker, Stanford

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles1 Natasha Danvers, Nike2 Francis Santin, Cal St Northridge3 Undine Becker, Stanford4 Carrie Damschen, Montana St5 Lindsey Johnson, Stanford6 Comfort Agara, Cal St Northridge7 Chanika Corley, Nevada8 Monique Jessie, Washington St9 Cecilee Day, Weber St10 Cambrielle Jensen, Washington11 Tunisia Johnson, USC12 LeBren Martin, Cal Poly SLO13 Jennifer Rockwell, BYU14 Anita Nygard, BYU15 Kasandra Perkins, Cal St Northridge16 Hillary Enloe, BYU17 Julie Elliott, Portland18 Suzanne Purmort, UC Irvine19 April Holliverse, California20 Amy Robinson, BYU21 Allison Sewell, Nevada22 Kaila Sampson, Stanford23 Genea Long, New Mexico St24 Karen Kelly, NY Institute of Tech25 Louise Akesson, Washington St26 Carrie Larsen, Pacific Lutheran27 Selena McLaren, NY Institute of Tech28 Brady Randall, Portland St29 Emily Hillam, Utah St30 Elizabeth Anderson, Stanford31 Lina Pimentel, UC Irvine32 Emily Griffin, UC Santa Barbara33 Jenny Hansberry, Portland St34 Janeshia Adams-Ginyard, California35 Cristy Woodruff, New Mexico St36 Brooke Baires-Irvin, California37 Amber Hanson, Utah St38 Destany Cearley, Cal St Fullerton39 Kayla Mellott, Oregon40 Lorraine Swaby, West Valley41 C'Rel McAllister, Oregon42 Lauren Barbieri, California43 Shalonda Reynolds, California44 Brandii Ruiz, Long Beach St45 Ashley Mamola, West Valley46 Molley Moody, Belmont47 Charolette Gage, San Francisco CC48 Veronica Lewis, San Francisco CC

Women's 4x100 Meter Relay1 USC2 Stanford3 New Mexico St4 Cal St Northridge5 Cal St Fullerton6 UC Irvine7 California8 Nevada9 Cerritos10 BYU11 Portland St12 NY Institute of Tech13 Long Beach St14 De Anza15 UC Santa Barbara16 Clackamas17 West Valley

Men's 4x100 Meter Relay1 USC2 Washington St3 Stanford4 Washington5 NY Institute of Tech6 Cal St Northridge7 BYU8 Shabow TC9 Cal Poly SLO10 Cerritos11 San Francisco CC12 College of Sequoias13 Portland St14 Long Beach St15 UC Irvine16 Contra Costa17 Highline CC18 San Francisco St19 Chabot20 West Valley21 Menlo

Women's 4x400 Meter Relay1 USC2 Washington St3 Nike Farm Team4 Stanford5 Remi TC6 Cal St Northridge7 NY Institute of Tech8 Washington9 Oregon10 BYU11 Cal Poly SLO12 Cal St Fullerton13 Nevada14 UC Irvine15 Stanford16 Oregon17 Nebraska18 Long Beach St19 Utah St20 Portland21 Cerritos22 UC Santa Barbara23 Portland St24 De Anza25 Northwest26 California27 Stanford28 Clackamas29 West Valley

Men's 4x400 Meter Relay1 Unattached2 NY Institute of Tech3 Stanford4 BYU5 Remi TC6 USC7 Nike Farm Team8 Washington9 College of Sequoias10 Washington St11 Cal Poly SLO12 San Francisco CC13 Cal St Northridge14 Long Beach St15 Cerritos16 Utah St17 Nebraska18 Stanford19 UC Santa Barbara20 UC Irvine21 San Francisco St22 Portland St23 Hamline24 Contra Costa25 Highline CC26 Humboldt St27 BYU28 Chabot29 West Valley30 California31 Stanford

Men's Long Jump - Top Section1 Allen Simms, USC2 Milton Little, Stanford3 Aaron Williams, Cal St Fullerton4 Gerren Crochet, Stanford5 Julien Kapek, USC6 Solomon Welch, Stanford7 Wiley King, Weber St8 Ryan Brown, Portland St9 Andre Serrette, USC10 Aron Szmuda, BYU11 Lloyd Brown, NY Institute of Tech12 Jamil Smith, Washington St

Men's Long Jump - B Section1 Kyle Hopkins, San Diego Sports Inst2 Vincent Ibia, Unattached3 Cody Jones, Cal St Fullerton4 Martin Boston, Washington St5 Chris Martland, Belmont6 LaShaun Green, Chabot7 Phillipe Cook, Washington8 Chris Singleton, Washington9 Justin Lawrence, Central Washington10 Jeremiah TolbertII, California11 Michael Wong, UC Irvine12 Isaac Herrera, UC Santa Barbara13 Jerrick Holmes, Cal St Northridge14 Kareem Rumah, Stanford15 Godwin Mbagwu, Notre Dame16 Michael Nguyen, UC Irvine17 Ryan Donnelly, UC Santa Barbara18 Ronald Carter, Long Beach St19 Jas Gill, Montana20 Greg Ross, California21 Peter Rizzardi, Washington St22 Onyekachi Emeh, San Francisco St

Women's Long Jump - Top Section1 Jackie Edwards, Unattached2 Grace Upshaw, Unattached3 Ola Sesay, Unattached4 Lena Swan, New Era TC5 Beyonka McDowell, Sacramento CC6 Lacy Hinzpeter, Montana St7 Renee Dunn, Montana8 Blessing Ufodiama, Washington St9 Tiffany Jones, USC10 Erin Williams, USC11 Karen Ota, USC12 Amanda Brown, Oregon

Women's Long Jump - B Section1 Tosha Thomas, Cal St Fullerton2 Leah Tapscott, Stanford3 Terri Lorenz, Weber St4 Lacey Welborn, Cal St Fullerton5 Kelly Figueira, Cal St Fullerton6 Chelsea Huffman, Idaho7 Lindsey Sommer, BYU8 Shelby Eykyn, Augustana9 Veronique Richardson, Unattached10 Antonette Carter, California11 Katelyn Waterhouse, Washington12 Tammy Stowe, Idaho13 Schaquay Brignac, Cal St Northridge14 Brittany Ricketts, Cal St Northridge15 Milissa Lowe, New Mexico St16 Holly Lipscomb, Long Beach St17 Inge Prasethyo, California18 Annita Reuben, UC Santa Barbara19 Qadriyyah Abdullah, California20 Kim Christiansen, UC Santa Barbara21 Monica Green, California22 Celeste Robillard, New Mexico St23 Victoria Folayan, Stanford24 Jennifer Lint, Stanford25 Mychael Westervelt, Cal St Fullerton26 Liis Berendsen, BYU27 Genea Long, New Mexico St28 Clarice Hayward-Lee, Oregon29 Aziza Bledsoe, San Francisco St30 Aroline Neal, Long Beach St

Men's Triple Jump - Top Section1 Marc Dzradosi, Indiana Invaders2 Solomon Welch, Stanford3 Rashaad Dixon, Cal St Northridge4 Lloyd Brown, NY Institute of Tech5 Joe Thomas, Cal St Fullerton6 Cody Jones, Cal St Fullerton7 James Sims, Washington8 Ian Jennings, Cal St Fullerton9 Patrick Grogan, UC Irvine10 Aron Szmuda, BYU11 Lonnie Carter, Utah St12 Peter Rizzardi, Washington St

Men's Triple Jump - B Section1 Justin Lawrence, Central Washington2 Godwin Mbagwu, Notre Dame3 Vincent Ibia, Unattached4 Ben Hampton, Washington St5 Ryan Belida, Long Beach St6 Haben Hagos, Long Beach St7 Jas Gill, Montana8 Kareem Rumah, Stanford9 Josh Miller, San Francisco CC10 Ronald Carter, Long Beach St11 Onyekachi Emeh, San Francisco St12 LaShaun Green, Chabot

Women's Triple Jump - Top Section1 Jackie Edwards, Unattached2 Dee Scott, Cal St Northridge3 Brittiny Roberts, Washington4 Blessing Ufodiama, Washington St5 Milissa Lowe, New Mexico St6 Gladys Iwuaba, Long Beach St7 Amanda Brown, Oregon8 Renee Dunn, Montana9 Tammy Stowe, Idaho10 Lindsey Sommer, BYU11 Sidney Brown, Washington12 Megan Irey, Long Beach St

Women's Triple Jump - B Section1 Andrea Kincaid, Cal St Northridge2 Kim Christiansen, UC Santa Barbara3 Bree Skinner, Washington St4 Liz Weiss, Portland5 Jasmine Tolbert, Long Beach St6 Chelsea Huffman, Idaho7 Anne Sheehy, Montana8 Katelyn Waterhouse, Washington9 Terri Lorenz, Weber St10 Janie Sershen, Augustana11 Victoria Folayan, Stanford12 Jennifer Lint, Stanford13 Clarice Hayward-Lee, Oregon14 Holly Lipscomb, Long Beach St15 Megan Traber, Oregon16 Mychael Westervelt, Cal St Fullerton17 Leelyn Jobes, Nevada18 Joi Webber, Cal St Fullerton19 Inge Prasethyo, California20 Liis Berendsen, BYU21 Rose Cook, Portland

Men's High JumpWe will run 2 pits. Opening height will be 1.92 meters.1 Jason Bonness, Team XO2 David Jaworski, USC3 Jerrick Holmes, Cal St Northridge4 Alex Marbley, Cal St Northridge5 Greg Walker, Oakley Golden Bear AC6 Kurtiss Dilley, Washington St7 Jas Gill, Montana8 Kyley Johnson, Team XO9 Shaun Kologinczak, Nebraska10 David Glasgow, California11 Matt Price, Utah St12 Wiley King, Weber St13 Chris Staron, Notre Dame14 Erik Lanigan, Washington15 Julien Kapek, USC16 Jason Gatewood, California17 Phillipe Cook, Washington18 Santosh Swamidass, UC Irvine19 Will Sallee, Hamline20 John Wratten, UC Irvine21 Robert Crockett, Utah St22 Eickhoff Warren, Washington23 Haben Hagos, Long Beach St24 Herman Gill, California25 William Halford, College of Sequoias26 Brendan Reilly, Humboldt St27 Dan Trautner, Long Beach St28 Kent Centers, UC Santa Barbara29 Darryl Meigs, Stanford

Women's High JumpWe will run 2 pits. Opening height will be 1.60 meters.1 Whitney Evans, Washington St2 Kaylene Wagner, Cal Poly SLO3 Schaquay Brignac, Cal St Northridge4 Kimberly Stone, Stanford5 Spring Harris, USC6 AnnaLee Walcott, BYU7 Lisa Gunderson, Portland St8 Briana Willis, Washington St9 Lanette Noble, Weber St10 Jenny Brogdon, Oregon11 Sarah DeBoer, Idaho12 Cynthia Mallory, California13 Robin Mikesh, Washington St14 Janie Sershen, Augustana15 Natoya Woods, Cal St Northridge16 Julie Elliott, Portland17 Brittiny Roberts, Washington18 Rachael Kriz, Unattached19 Aoife Keane, Columbia20 Jessica Taylor, BYU21 Lacey Welborn, Cal St Fullerton22 Mary Murphy, Oregon23 Rose Cook, Portland24 Sidney Brown, Washington25 Lynn Pick, Augustana26 Michelle Goosens, Cal St Fullerton27 Austin Buss, Nevada28 Erin Sharpe, Nevada29 Tassie Sourhada, Idaho30 Nina Grubbs, Long Beach St31 Anne Sheehy, Montana32 Jana Young, Utah St33 Kris Ciechanowski, Nevada34 Rachael Elbinger, UC Santa Barbara

Men's Pole Vault - Top SectionOpening height for the Top section will be 5.25 meters.1 Brad Walker, Washington2 Toby Stevenson, Unattached3 Scott Slover, No Limit Sports4 Eric Eshbach, Nebraska5 Robison Pratt, BYU6 Brian McLaughlin, No Limit Sports7 Bubba McLean, Oakley Golden Bear AC

Men's Pole Vault - B SectionOpening height for the B section will be 4.60 meters.1 Bevan Hart, U.S. Army2 Giovanni Lanaro, Cal St Fullerton3 Jon Takahashi, Cal Poly SLO4 David Grijalva, Unattached5 Dean Starkey, Vaultstuff.com6 Trent Powell, BYU7 Jeremy Kemp, BYU8 Brad Teeple, Nebraska9 Edward Keefe, Montana St10 Erik Rasmussen, BYU11 John Besmer, Unattached12 Jeffery Ryan, USC13 Mark Barry, BYU14 Tyson Byers, Washington St15 Peter Kovacs, BHSE16 Rick Collins, Washington St17 Sam Roberts, Washington18 Adrian Ruark, Long Beach St19 Fumi Nagahisa, Washington20 Paul Nicoletti, Washington St21 Aaron Corbett, UC Irvine22 Jeremy Torres, UC Irvine23 Nick Joy, Cal St Northridge

Women's Pole Vault - Top SectionOpening height for the Top section will be 3.66 meters.1 Becky Holliday, Oregon2 Tamara Diles, Washington St3 Niki McEwen, Oregon4 Samantha Shepard, Stanford5 Kathleen Donoghue, Stanford6 Christi Lehman, Nebraska7 Kirsten Riley, Oregon8 Kate Soma, Washington9 Cortney Ellis, Montana St10 Deborah Samson, UC Santa Barbara11 Leora Ward, California12 Leila Ben-Youssef, Stanford13 Melissa Astete, USC

Women's Pole Vault - B SectionOpening height for the B section will be 3.51 meters.1 Erin Curtis, UC Irvine2 Dana Huesby, Nevada3 Karla McGee, Washington St4 Stephanie Robinett, Washington St5 Erin Shafer, Clackamas6 Georgette Moyle, Oregon7 Alexis Jamie, Washington8 Abrianne Wiles, Nevada9 Megan Ries, Nevada10 Kristen McGregor, BYU11 Elli Seifert, Northwest12 Allyson Studer, Seattle Pacific13 Celina Roberge, Nevada14 Toria McMullen, BYU15 Jenifer Clarke, Cal St Fullerton16 Danielle Navarre, California17 Katie Nishimura, Harvard18 Tiara Krismunando, Clackamas19 Elisabeth Malsey, Clackamas20 Alicia Thompsen, BYU21 Kierstin Schvaneveldt, BYU22 Kristin Hambaroff, Long Beach St23 Christina Lee, Long Beach St24 Lisa Promessi, San Francisco St25 Shannon McIntyre, Unattached

Men's Shot Put - Top Section1 Carl Myerscough, Nebraska2 Tonyo Sylvester, U.S. Army3 Scott Denbo, Unattached4 Blake Jackson, Montana St5 Josh Sides, Utah St6 Nick Garcia, Unattached7 Dan Arrhenius, BYU8 James March, Oregon9 Mark Burton, Utah St10 Tim Gehring, Washington St11 Howdy Atkinson, Chico St12 Naoh Bryant, USC

Men's Shot Put - B Section1 Will Denbo, Unattached2 Cory Loebl, Long Beach St3 Matt Karsevar, Unattached4 Kevin Johnson, Nebraska5 Amin Nikfar, California6 Tomas Fajardo, Cal St Northridge7 Will Svitek, Stanford8 Leighton Heape, Cal Poly SLO9 James Webster, Portland St10 Lenny Ghaffarian, Cal St Northridge11 John Howard, Cal Poly SLO12 Tony Miranda, California13 Jake Holbert, Weber St14 Ryan Frank, UC Davis15 Dustin Gregston, Idaho16 Nathan Carter, Highline CC17 William O'Neill, Stanford18 TJ Aimonetti, Humboldt St19 Steve Holland, Long Beach St20 Jeremy Edwards, U of British Columbia21 Gunner Argo, Highline CC22 David Arndt, Clackamas23 Paul Etter, Clackamas24 Brian Laupua, San Francisco CC25 Ryan Lockner, UC Santa Barbara26 Eugene Bradley, UC Santa Barbara27 Brian Olson, San Francisco St28 Charlie Griffen, Chabot29 Richie Alpers, UC Santa Barbara30 Matt Holcomb, BYU

Women's Shot Put - Top Section1 Jillian Camarena, Stanford2 Stephanie Brown, Cal Poly SLO3 Becky Breisch, Nebraska4 Leann Boerema, Nebraska5 L'Orangerie Crawford, USC6 Dana Lawson, Oakley Golden Bear AC7 Laura Sauao, Cal St Northridge8 Keli Burton, Utah St9 Shannon Rance, Washington St10 Candice Workman, Utah St11 Mary Etter, Oregon12 Amanda Garcia, Cal Poly SLO13 Jenna Johnson, California

Women's Shot Put - B Section1 Aloha Santiago, Idaho2 Stephanie Tietjen, Nevada3 Katie Tuttle, Idaho4 Sheni Russell, Unattached5 Kamaiya Warren, Unattached6 Cherron Davis, Washington7 Vanessa Wynne, Weber St8 Kim Gleeson, UC Davis9 Dia Mathews, Utah St10 Carrie Johnson, Unattached11 Dani Wendell, Nebraska12 Sarah Woydziak, Unattached13 Marie Muai, Washington St14 Chelsea Weenig, BYU15 Susan Clayton, BYU16 Jamie Martino, Nevada17 Mary Beeman, Washington18 Kameko Gay, Washington19 Tamrya D'Artenay, California20 Whitney Gum, Oregon21 Heather Quinn, UC Santa Barbara22 Shana Lytle, Idaho23 Shario Marshall, Nevada24 Janine Bodo, Nevada25 Erin Streater, New Mexico St26 Annita Reuben, UC Santa Barbara27 Dani Keyser, Oregon28 Taylor Jones, Portland29 Vao Faoa, New Mexico St30 Aspen Marshall, Sacramento CC31 Megan Kriz, Portland St32 AnnaLee Walcott, BYU33 Brooke Morgan, Belmont34 Paris Kidd, Sacramento CC35 Arlecier West, Highline CC36 Jennifer Donatelli, Portland St37 Liis Berendsen, BYU38 Emily Oldham, Belmont

Men's Discus - Top Section1 Carl Myerscough, Nebraska2 Cory Loebl, Long Beach St3 Gregg Hart, Unattached4 Kibwe Johnson, Unattached5 Mat Schwinn, Washington6 Omer Inan, Unattached7 Dan Arrhenius, BYU8 Sam Lightbody, Washington St9 Adam Patrick, Nebraska10 James March, Oregon11 Cheyne Murray, UC Santa Barbara12 Jonas Hallgrimsson, USC13 Adam Midles, USC

Men's Discus - B Section1 Blake Jackson, Montana St2 Tony Miranda, California3 Ryan Bruhn, Utah St4 Joe Berro, California5 John Cunnie, UC Davis6 Gil Rocha, Cal Poly SLO7 Ryan Frank, UC Davis8 Tomas Fajardo, Cal St Northridge9 Tom Donlin, Nebraska10 Russ Jensen, San Francisco St11 William O'Neill, Stanford12 Mark Burton, Utah St13 Josh Sides, Utah St14 Kurt Seefeld, California15 Dustin Gregston, Idaho16 Jake Holbert, Weber St17 Paul Etter, Clackamas18 Boddy Lugo, Long Beach St19 Charlie Griffen, Chabot20 Howdy Atkinson, Chico St21 Eugene Bradley, UC Santa Barbara22 Matt Mettler, UC Santa Barbara23 Richie Alpers, UC Santa Barbara

Women's Discus - Top Section1 Summer Pierson, Unattached2 Becky Breisch, Nebraska3 Chandra Flinn, Sacramento TC4 Stephanie Brown, Cal Poly SLO5 Mary Etter, Oregon6 Dana Lawson, Oakley Golden Bear AC7 Katie Tuttle, Idaho8 Sheni Russell, Unattached9 Jennifer Cowher, Nebraska10 Marie Muai, Washington St11 Kamaiya Warren, Unattached12 Molly Meyer, Stanford13 Kim Gleeson, UC Davis

Women's Discus - B Section1 Jillian Camarena, Stanford2 Kitty Currier, Stanford3 Amy Thiel, USC4 Keli Burton, Utah St5 Candice Workman, Utah St6 Chrissy McKinstry, Montana St7 Cherron Davis, Washington8 Aloha Santiago, Idaho9 Cami Carroll, San Mateo10 Brittany Hinchcliffe, Washington St11 Shario Marshall, Nevada12 Jordan Sauvage, Oregon13 Vanessa Wynne, Weber St14 Stephanie Sampson, Long Beach St15 Kelly Bowman, Nevada16 Cathy Schmidt, Idaho17 Carrie Johnson, Unattached18 Emily Dukes, Idaho19 Jill Hoxmeier, Oregon20 Shannon Rance, Washington St21 Jenna Johnson, California22 Jennifer Donatelli, Portland St23 Susan Clayton, BYU24 Vao Faoa, New Mexico St25 Lindsay Brisbin, Stanford26 Tambi Cork, Stanford27 Stephanie Benight, Unattached28 Jamie Martino, Nevada29 Desiree Bradberry, San Francisco St30 Heather Quinn, UC Santa Barbara31 Whitney Gum, Oregon32 Erin Streater, New Mexico St33 Dia Mathews, Utah St34 Chelsea Weenig, BYU

Men's Javelin1 Artur Wszelaki, Nebraska2 Chris Thomas, Team XO3 Joe Berro, California4 Ryan James, Cal Poly SLO5 Neil Warr, Utah St6 Tim Uribe, Montana St7 Colin Damas, Nebraska8 Matt McGee, Washington St9 Dennis Rice, USC10 Frank Rodriguez, Long Beach St11 Doug Lefler, Montana12 Nate Cummings, Washington St13 Seth Jens, Washington14 Zach Josephson, Nebraska15 Ryan Smith, Weber St16 Rigel Wise, Washington17 Josh Carlson, Clackamas18 Cameron Voget, Pacific Lutheran19 Matt Hickman, BYU20 Shelton Davis, USC21 Josh Kristenson, Nebraska22 Jonas Hallgrimsson, USC23 Juan Romero, Washington24 Bryan Kelley, Stanford25 John Stein, UC Irvine26 Keith Avila, Stanford

Women's Javelin1 Erica Wheeler, Unattached2 Nicole Carroll, San Mateo3 Roslyn Lundeen, Oregon4 Andrea McBride, USC5 Missy Wood, BYU6 Heather Reichman, Washington7 Samantha Young, Nevada8 Tiffany Zahn, Washington9 Shario Marshall, Nevada10 Emily Wolken, Nebraska11 Sara Coleman, Nevada12 Rachel Bertholf, Washington St13 Sarah Willette, Idaho14 Caira Hane, Nevada15 Cathy Schmidt, Idaho16 Jenna Dean, Washington St17 Rachael Kriz, Unattached18 Brynn Lervold, Nebraska19 Taylor Jones, Portland20 Stacey Hopkins, Western Washington21 Emily Dukes, Idaho22 Rochelle Weems, Pacific Lutheran23 Kate Syring, Washington St24 Jennifer Lee, Stanford25 Erin Merriman, Stanford

Men's Hammer - Top Section1 Kevin McMahon, NYAC2 Jon McEwen, Nike3 Jerry Ingalls, U.S. Army4 Travis Nutter, NYAC5 James Parker, U.S. Air Force6 Adam Kriz, Oregon7 Luke Woydziak, Pacific Bay TC8 Mike Mai, U.S. Army9 Kibwe Johnson, Unattached10 Nick Welihozkiy, Unattached11 Ryan Bruhn, Utah St12 Michael Murray, USC

Men's Hammer - B Section1 Adam Midles, USC2 Brandon Goldstein, Cal St Northridge3 Harrison Lee, USC4 Josh Sides, Utah St5 John Cunnie, UC Davis6 Tim Gehring, Washington St7 Cory Loebl, Long Beach St8 Paul Etter, Clackamas9 Naoh Bryant, USC10 Matt Holcomb, BYU11 Thad Cullinan, Washington St12 Lenny Ghaffarian, Cal St Northridge13 Jake Holbert, Weber St14 Adam Patrick, Nebraska15 Steve Holland, Long Beach St16 Blake Jackson, Montana St17 Russ Jensen, San Francisco St18 Mark Burton, Utah St19 Boddy Lugo, Long Beach St20 Dan Haakinson, Pacific Lutheran21 Dustin Gregston, Idaho22 Kelly Howlett, Clackamas23 Angellero Session, Chabot24 Tom Donlin, Nebraska25 Jeremy Edwards, U of British Columbia

Women's Hammer - Top Section1 L'Orangerie Crawford, USC2 Angela Foster, Unattached3 Julianna Tudja, USC4 Amanda Moreley, Nebraska5 Laura Sauao, Cal St Northridge6 Stephanie Sampson, Long Beach St7 Jessica Pluth, Stanford8 Brittany Hinchcliffe, Washington St9 Amy Thiel, USC10 Jordan Sauvage, Oregon11 Chrissy McKinstry, Montana St

Women's Hammer - B Section1 Tia DeSoto, Nebraska2 Aloha Santiago, Idaho3 SArah Hopping, Stanford4 Mary Etter, Oregon5 Janine Bodo, Nevada6 Jennifer Dunkin, Western Oregon7 Kameko Gay, Washington8 Shannon Daniels, Long Beach St9 Donielle Colich, Stanford10 Melita Bingham, BYU11 Caira Hane, Nevada12 Vicki Janovec, Nebraska13 SammyJo Missel, Washington St14 Heidi Lambley, Idaho15 Kelly Bowman, Nevada16 Marie Muai, Washington St17 Shario Marshall, Nevada18 Samy Meredith, Long Beach St19 Amanda Garcia, Cal Poly SLO20 Jill Hoxmeier, Oregon21 Katy Elsbury, Stanford22 Dominique Green, BYU23 Chelsea Weenig, BYU24 Kristin Hepler, Western Oregon25 Jennifer Cowher, Nebraska26 Aspen Marshall, Sacramento CC27 Dani Keyser, Oregon28 Tamrya D'Artenay, California29 Candice Workman, Utah St30 Mary Bohanan, Cal St Fullerton31 Erin Streater, New Mexico St32 Vao Faoa, New Mexico St33 Jamie Senkbile, Nebraska34 Lindsay Brisbin, Stanford35 Keli Burton, Utah St36 Susan Clayton, BYU37 Tiffany Ligtenberg, New Mexico St38 Cathy Schmidt, Idaho39 Shana Lytle, Idaho40 Whitney Gum, Oregon41 Jenna Johnson, California42 Ashley Pardun, Unattached

Now on Pac-12 Network
7:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close