Oregon Invitational - Accepted Women's Entries

April 21, 2003


Accepted Oregon Invitational Women's Entries

Updated: Monday, April 21, 6:15 pm



Event, 2, Women 100 Meter Dash

*Evening Session (1 heat) - Saturday 4/26 - 6:15 PM1, Givens, Kiesha, Una-San Francisco St.2, Richards, Cassy, Wake Forest3, Shemi, Ena, Portland State4, Murtaugh, Heather, Oregon5, Davis, Angel, E. Washington6, Thomas, Jessica, Sacramento St.7, Coleman, Rashaida, San Francisco St.8, Bolstad, Stacy, Boise State

**Day Session (2 heats, slower first) - Saturday 4/26 - 10:45 AM9, Byrd, Stephanie, Sacramento St.10, Hobbs, Kathleen, Utah State11, Gary, Ashlee, Sacramento St.12, Fraser, Torkwase, Oregon13, Bledsoe, Aziza, San Francisco St.14, Binder, Jody, Central Washington15, Blackwood, Kerry-Ann, Portland State16, Behrens, Melissa, W. Washington17, Jean, Kolb, Seattle Pacific18, Steward, Brynne, Washington19, Moore, Rianna, Washington20, MacDonald, Brooke, Ubc21, Johns, Adelle, Kajaks22, Wong, Sally, Ubc23, Eide, Andrea, Southern Oregon24, Alderson, Kate, Boise State

***W100 Alternates25, Miller, Katie, Clark26, Chambers, Detra, Wake Forest27, Saling, Krystal, Mount Hood28, Tynan, Rachel, Central Washington


Event, 4, Women 200 Meter Dash

*Evening Session (1 heat) - Saturday 4/26 - 7:10 PM1, Mensah, Yvonne, Kajaks2, Hinzpeter, Lacy, Montana State3, Murtaugh, Heather, Oregon4, Damschen, Carrie, Una-Montana State5, Richards, Cassy, Wake Forest6, Hewitt, Cloe, Victoria Tfc7, Thomas, Jessica, Sacramento St.8, Davis, Janette, Oregon

**Day Session (2 heats - slower first) - Saturday 4/26 - 1:10 PM9, Shemi, Ena, Portland State10, Byrd, Stephanie, Sacramento St.11, Coleman, Rashaida, San Francisco St.12, Donovan, Michelle, Oregon13, Gary, Ashlee, Sacramento St.14, Dunnigan, Grace, Simon Fraser15, Palermo, Olivia, Highline16, Pinnock, Odiri, Sacramento St.17, Moore, Rianna, Washington18, Bennett, Meagan, Spokane CC19, Swosinski, Dania, W. Washington20, Binder, Jody, Central Washington21, Hobbs, Kathleen, Utah State22, Kovalcik, Jill, Wake Forest23, Blackwood, Kerry-Ann, Portland State24, Bolstad, Stacy, Boise State

W200 Alternates25, Legard, Terran, Boise State26, Bledsoe, Aziza, San Francisco St.27, Adams, Kayla, Simon Fraser28, Jenkins, Keyanna, Clark


Event, 6, Women 400 Meter Dash

*Evening Session (1 heat) - Saturday 4/26 - 6 PM1, Davis, Janette, Oregon2, Hinzpeter, Lacy, Montana State3, Damschen, Carrie, Una-Montana State4, Palermo, Olivia, Highline5, Fonnesbeck, Cristina, Weber State6, Dunnigan, Grace, Simon Fraser7, Williams, Ashley, Montana State8, Donovan, Michelle, Oregon

**Day Session (2 heats, slower first) - Saturday 4/26 - 12:35 pm9, Swosinski, Dania, W. Washington10, Dignam, Lauren, Washington11, Mellott, Kayla, Oregon12, Anderson, Brittney, Clark13, Hewitt, Cloe, Victoria Tfc14, Schwarz, Robbi, E. Washington15, Fell, Corri, Vancouver Thunderbird Tra16, Bennett, Meagan, Spokane CC17, Legard, Terran, Boise State18, Baldus, Leslie, Montana State19, Moore, Monica, Portland20, Steele, Jill, Utah State21, Clark, Heather, Sacramento St.22, Larson, Kristine, E. Washington23, Alspaugh, Emily, E. Washington24, Rambo, Ashley, Clark

W400 Alternates26, Young, Naomi, NW College27, Adair, Toni, W. Oregon28, Savage, Shameka, Sacramento St.29, Relf, Ashley, San Francisco St.


Event, 8, Women 800 Meter Run

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 6:40 PM1, Inman, Courtney, Washington2, Fleschner, Vicky, UnAtached3, Macdonald, Eri, Oregon4, Pogorzelski, Daniela, Idaho5, Dewey, Lindsey, Boise State6, Sarah, Kraybill, Seattle Pacific7, Hammons, Nellie, Utah8, Danos, Shauna, Wake Forest9, Burkhalter, Jennifer, Sacramento St.10, Annette Mosey, Unattached

**Day Session (2 heats, slower first) Saturday 4/26 - 12:50 PM10, Oddy, Jane, Metro AC11, O'Connor, Shannon, San Francisco St.12, Schaaf, Sara, Oregon13, Davidson, Andrea, Utah14, Metcalfe, Kelsey, Portland15, Prunty, Caitlin, E. Washington16, Harrison, Lisa, E. Washington17, Mercado, Angela, Sacramento St.18, Clark, Heather, Sacramento St.19, Banini, Gaelle, Washington20, Randall, Brady, Portland State21, Johnstone, Rebecca, Simon Fraser22, Fox, Chloe, Simon Fraser23, Hansen, Carolyn, Metro AC24, Mullen, Lindy, Central Washington25, Luk, Joanna, San Francisco St.26, Taylor, Kristin, Utah27, Bolling, Elisa, NW College28, Relf, Ashley, San Francisco St.29, Jackson, Beth, Oregon30, Mark, Michelle, Ubc31, Manesh, Chelsea, Oregon32, Yancoskie, Rebekah, Clackamas33, Opersteny, Jessica, W. Washington34, Boekermann, Leah, Simon Fraser35, Bryant, Taylor, Oregon

W800 Alternates37, McMahon, Jasmine, Sacramento St.38, Roe, Hadley, Southern Oregon39, Rantz, Susie, Spokane CC40, Moore, June, Sacramento St.


Event, 10, Women 1,500 Meter Run

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 5:25 PM1, Berry, Katherine, Asics2, Trujillo, Janet, Nike3, Aguilera, Lisa, Arizona State4, MacDonald, Kelly, Asics5, Snyder, Jill, adidas6, Nye, Lisa, Nike7, Nilsson, Johanna, N. Arizona8, Crain, Jenny, adidas9, Sherman, Anna, Wake Forest10, Green, Nikeya, Wake Forest11, Minnoch, Genny, Weber State12, Bersagel, Anne, Wake Forest13, Sohn, Cody, Arizona State14, Klassen, Marcie, Kajaks15, Maier, Alicen, Central Washington16, Egerdahl, Lindsey, Washington17, Butler, Margaret, Una-Ubc18, Lancashire, Courtney, Wake Forest19, Nichols, Cara, W. Kentucky

**Day Session (2 heats, slower first) Saturday 4/26 - 11:05 AM20, Leonard, Sarah, Club Northwest21, Blaisdell, Danielle, Weber State22, Howard, Julia, Simon Fraser23, Macdonald, Heather, Kajaks24, O'Connor, Shannon, San Francisco St.25, Connelly, Camille, Washington26, Keithly, Lauren, Montana27, Prunty, Caitlin, E. Washington28, Fitz-Gustafson, Mandi, Arizona State29, Evans, Crystal, NW College30, Touran, Kathryn, Washington31, Smith, Alison, Portland32, Mullin, Kara, Wake Forest33, Rissmiller, Kari, Clackamas35, Howell, Christi, Utah State36, Olen, Christine, Reebok Aggies37, Dunigan, Ashley, Wake Forest38, Riplinger, Lida, Utah State39, Hammons, Nellie, Utah40, Wodak, Natasha, Simon Fraser41, Harrison, Lisa, E. Washington42, Gulbrandsen, Erinn, Oregon43, Vincent, Ashlee, W. Washington44, Luk, Joanna, San Francisco St.45, Straw, Rebecca, Montana State46, Josie, Lavin, Seattle Pacific47, Shaw, Susannah, Valley Royals TC48, Taylor, Kristin, Utah49, Rodriquez, Isaura, Humboldt State50, McEwen, Heather, Ubc51, Niemcziek, Whitney, Portland52, Geisteiter, Christine, Simon Fraser53, Young, Hilary, Portland State54, Ambery, Celia, Ubc55, Higginbotham, Amy, Ubc56, Olson, Erika, Central Washington57, VandenEkart, Emily, Clark58, Mullen, Lindy, Central Washington59, Meler, Heather, Clark60, Campbell, Nicole, Humboldt State61, Grue, Sarah, Portland62, Stone, Aree, Boise State63, LiaBraaten, Dawnita, Central Washington64, Stimson, Tina, W. Washington65, Sabin, Elise, Portland66, Hunt, Tammy, Humboldt State67, Sanguinetti, Anne, Unattached68, Ferguson, Emily, Seattle U.69, Kamm, Amanda, Highline


Event, 38, Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 6:25 PM

1, Nilsson, Ida, N. Arizona2, Haniffan, Jinny, N. Arizona3, Wemple, Robin, Boise State4, Pebley, Caroline, Weber State5, Pogorzelski, Daniela, Idaho6, Bennion, Rachel, Weber State7, Mullin, Kara, Wake Forest8, Bouwhuis, Heidi, Weber State9, Spigel, Kate, Washington10, Marek, Melanie, Utah State11, Sohn, Cody, Arizona State12, Major, Catherine, Wake Forest13, Fitz-Gustafson, Mandi, Arizona State14, Strickland, Tiffany, Utah State15, Prestwich, Emily, Utah State16, Snyder-Carlson, Alicia, Oregon17, Peterson, Mandy, Portland State18, Godwin, Korinda, NW College19, Salmon, Jill, W. Oregon20, Erlichmann, Jennifer, E. Washington21, Luk, Joanna, San Francisco St.

W Steeple Alternates22, Fullerton, Kelly, Seattle U.23, Perrault, AmyJo, E. Washington24, Coombe, Hannah, Portland25, Hall, Cathy, Gonzaga


*Event, 12, Women 5,000 Meter Run

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 7:20 PM1, Ricci, Nicole, Una-Portland2, Gutierrez, Rosa, Southern Oregon Community3, Lee, Ariana, Montana State4, Sandoval, Magdalena, Oregon5, Gosnell, Kati, Humboldt State6, Winter, Ashley, Weber State7, Paul, Bonita, W. Kentucky8, Hodgson, Laura, Washington9, Cronin, Olga, W. Kentucky10, Scott, Michelle, Una-W. Kentucky11, Gibbs, Jamie, Washington12, Bloomer, Lorilynn, Nike Portland13, Lancashire, Courtney, Wake Forest14, Roders, Jenny, Portland State15, Losee, Cynthia, Weber State16, Zografos, Carrie, Oregon17, Lindgren, Liz, Arizona State18, Rutland, Risa, Wake Forest19, Haniffan, Jinny, N. Arizona20, Franklin, Erin, Wake Forest21, Bogner, Kerry, Montana22, Golightly, Audrey, Utah State23, Longmire, Danyel, NW College24, Feest, Nicole, Oregon25, Harmon, Laura, Oregon26, Stilwater, Tiffany, NW College27, Kawasaki, Anne, Portland State28, Greenwood, Elise, Utah29, Proticova, Kristina, NW College30, Stone, Kim, NW College31, Johnson, Janae, Weber State

**Day Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 10 AM33, Jones, Kelsey, Una-E. Oregon34, Colpitts, Heidi, Montana State35, Maclean, Celia, NW College36, Wemple, Robin, Boise State37, Jones, Lanaia, E. Washington38, Mistur, Rachel, Wake Forest39, Hefferin, Denise, Wake Forest40, Morgado, Mayra, Montana State41, Stephenson, Kat, Humboldt State42, Picinich, Tiffany, Central Washington43, Jamie, Witt, Seattle Pacific44, Bennion, Rebecca, Weber State45, Bielenberg, Abby, Una-Central Washington46, Cronin, Kelly, Humboldt State47, Barker, Jessyca, E. Oregon48, Moye', Mallory, Portland State49, Schwartz, Andrea, Portland State50, Rohde, Kristen, Portland51, Ulrich, Lindsey, E. Oregon52, Kennedy, Erin, Ubc53, Carpenter, Kristin, Ubc54, Brown, Donna, San Francisco St.55, Phimister, Molly, Clark56, Colyar, Kendra, Spokane CC57, Herndon, Audra, Mount Hood58, Gibson, Carrie, Gonzaga59, Sundborg, Sara, Portland60, Schmoo, Liz, Unattached61, Rarick, Helen, Southern Oregon62, Hadway, Ashley, Spokane CC63, Wiseman, Rachael, Humboldt TC64, Copher, Traci, Mount Hood65, Gibson, Kim, Gonzaga66, Horsecow, Crystal, Horsecow67, Sonniksen, Kristen, Oregon68, Cronrath, Rachelle, Spokane CC69, Doan, Joyce, Highline70, Horsecow, Vrod, Horsecow71, Khalsa, Haripurkh, Oregon72, Gonzales, Clarissa, Mount Hood73, Gelarden, Heidi, Southern Oregon74, Stroebe, Emily, Mount Hood


Event, 40, Women 10,000 Meter Run

*Friday 4/25/2003 - 7:15 PM

1, Gerhardt, Erin, Lane CC2, Carter, Stephanie, Lane CC3, Lee, Ariana, Montana State4, Marakurwa, Letiwe, Idaho5, Glenn, Anne, Uc-Davis6, Cherdack, Laura, Uc-Davis7, Glare, Chloe, Uc-Davis8, Cabanillias, Carol, Utah State9, Harri, Kathleen, Club NW10, Kawasaki, Anne, Portland State11, Johnson, Danielle, Nike Portland12, Olsen, Karen, Utah State13, Bergmann, Dolores, Humboldt State14, Colyar, Kendra, Spokane CC15, Colpitts, Heidi, Montana State16, Christensen, Kayla, Boise State17, Swogger, Ellen, Montana State18, Rice, Kathy, Portland19, Cantu, Brooke, Montana State20, Pearl, Lisa, W. Washington21, Pierce, Michelle, Portland22, Bernard, Liana, Southern Oregon23, Kebede, Yesewzer, Clark24, Ferguson, Erin, Portland25, Cronrath, Rachelle, Spokane CC26, Doty, Sarah, Boise State27, Manuel, Larisa, Gonzaga28, Bernales, Kierra, Southern Oregon29, Haile, Wogahata, Highline30, Devitt, Lindsay, Spokane CC31, Jarnagin, Megan, Spokane CC


Event, 14, Women 100 Meter Hurdles

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 5:40 PM1, Svaleson, Lisa, Montana State2, McKinley, Kristina, Weber State3, Duree, Roshena, Sacramento St.4, Mensah, Yvonne, Kajaks5, Harvey, Kerine, Portland State6, Damschen, Carrie, Una-Montana State7, Jones, Erin, Montana State8, Ebow, LeClaire, Sacramento St.

**Day Session (2 heats, slower first) Saturday 4/26 - 10:25 AM9, Elliott, Julie, Portland10, Steward, Brynne, Washington11, Kovalcik, Jill, Wake Forest12, McKinney, Jana, Utah State13, Johns, Adelle, Kajaks14, Lewin, Kenesha, Boise State15, Put, Lindsay, Victoria Tfc16, Campbell, Tiffany, Portland17, Higgins, Mallory, Washington18, Yost, Shaylynn, Boise State19, Miller, Alissa, Spokane CC20, Wong, Sally, Ubc21, Rountree, Ashley, Central Washington22, Bird, Jenna, Clackamas23, Moat, Katey, Spokane CC24, Kramer, Wiyanna, E. Washington

W100H Alternates25, Hanson, Amber, Utah State26, Nuriddin, Najma, San Francisco St.27, Reid, Dani, W. Washington28, Callan, Nicolette, Mount Hood


Event, 16, Women 400 Meter Hurdles

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 6:55 PM1, Damschen, Carrie, Montana State2, McKinley, Kristina, Weber State3, Jensen, Cambrielle, Washington4, Elliott, Julie, Portland5, Hansberry, Jenny, Portland State6, Randall, Brady, Portland State7, Hillam, Emily, Utah State8, Williams, Ashley, Montana State

**Day Session (2 heats, slower first) Saturday 4/26 - 12:15 PM9, Ebow, LeClaire, Sacramento St.10, Svaleson, Lisa, Montana State11, McAllister, C'Rel, Oregon12, Johnson, Lyndsey, E. Washington13, Boyd, Kristin, Portland State14, Heuberger, Megan, Southern Oregon15, Wells, Deanna, Portland State16, Heater, Haley, E. Washington17, Hanson, Amber, Utah State18, Bingham, Amanda, Boise State19, Marsh, Emily, Oregon20, Nuriddin, Najma, San Francisco St.21, Muscente, Jackie, Wake Forest22, Cama, Aimee, Portland23, Bird, Jenna, Clackamas24, Kellsey, Gleason, Seattle Pacific

W400H Alternates25, Burch, Laura, W. Washington26, Confer, Megan, Lane CC27, Davis, Cameo, Una-Lane CC28, Gillespie, Kasie, Clackamas


Event, 19, Women 4x100 Meter Relay

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 5 PM1, Sacramento St., A2, Washington, A3, Portland State, A4, E. Washington, A5, Boise State, A6, Clark, A7, Mount Hood, A8, W. Washington, A

**Day Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 11:40 AM9, San Francisco St., A10, Central Washington, A11, Southern Oregon, A12, Spokane CC, A13, Lane CC, A


Event, 21, Women 4x400 Meter Relay

*Evening Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 7:40 PM1, Oregon, A2, Oregon, B3, Western State, A4, Boise State, A5, Montana State, A6, Washington, A7, Sacramento St., A8, NW College, A

**Day Session (1 heat) Saturday 4/26 - 1:50 PM9, E. Washington, A10, Clark, A11, Clackamas, A12, Wake Forest, A13, Portland State, A14, W. Washington, A15, Mount Hood, A16, San Francisco St., A

W4x100 Alternate17, Southern Oregon, A


Event, 23, Women High Jump

**Day Session Saturday 4/26 - 11:45 AM

NOTE: STARTING HEIGHT: 1.60m (5-3)

1, Gunderson, Lisa, Portland State2, Brogdon, Jenny, Oregon3, Elliott, Julie, Portland4, Fonnesbeck, Cristina, Weber State5, Roberts, Brittiny, Washington6, Murphy, Mary, Oregon7, Auer, Jenny, Montana State8, Yost, Shaylynn, Boise State9, Flynn, Shawna, Simon Fraser10, Brown, Sidney, Washington11, Radke, Heather, Oregon Tech12, Dianna, Grossglass, Seattle Pacific13, Pagnucco, Natalie, Simon Fraser14, Fouts, Sara, E. Washington15, Schroeder, Lacey, Utah State16, Jaentsch, Brook, Southern Oregon17, Withers, Chalise, Utah State18, Fuller, Chelsey, Clackamas19, Vennes, Lindsay, Montana State


Event, 25, Women Pole Vault

*Evening Session Saturday 4/26 - 5:05 PM

NOTE: Starting Height: 3.50m (11-5 3/4)

1, Holliday, Becky, Oregon2, McEwen, Niki, Oregon3, Soma, Kate, Washington4, Ellis, Cortney, Montana State5, Erickson, Sandy, Unattached6, Riley, Kirsten, Oregon7, LoBue, Brooke, Utah8, Hodge, Michelle, Montana State9, Schafer, Erin, Clackamas10, Jamie, Alexis, Washington11, Moyle, Georgette, Oregon12, Moore, Hannah, Oregon

**Day Session Saturday 4/26 - 11:30 AM

NOTE: Starting Height: 3.05m (10-0)

13, Ally, Studer, Seattle Pacific14, Hunter, Jennifer, Bellingham TC15, Roberts, Emily, E. Washington16, Fish, Suzanne, Ubc17, Sweet, Sadie, Boise State18, Barker, Debra, Utah State19, Nollmeyer, Cassie, Montana State20, Allison, Hedges, Seattle Pacific21, Serrano, Iran, Sacramento St.22, Davis, Amy, Utah State23, Saling, Krystal, Mount Hood24, Cox, Katie, Montana State25, Seifert, Elli, NW College26, Krismunando, Tiara, Clackamas27, Washam, Elizabeth, Wake Forest


Event, 27, Women Long Jump

Saturday 4/26/2003 - 5:15 PM

1, Hinzpeter, Lacy, Montana State2, Bryant, Shanita, Sacramento St.3, Richards, Cassy, Wake Forest4, Brown, Amanda, Oregon5, Thomas, Jessica, Sacramento St.6, Alexander, Jamara, Washington7, Kramer, Wiyanna, E. Washington8, Kovalcik, Jill, Wake Forest9, Nollmeyer, Cassie, Montana State10, Hewitt, Cloe, Victoria Tfc11, Harvey, Keisha, Portland State12, Bledsoe, Aziza, San Francisco St.13, Gibbs, Rachel, Mount Hood14, Waterhouse, Katelyn, Washington15, Put, Lindsay, Victoria Tfc16, Pinnock, Odiri, Sacramento St.17, Gary, Ashlee, Sacramento St.18, Blackwood, Kerry-Ann, Portland State


Event, 29, Women Triple Jump

Saturday 4/26/2003 - 11:15 AM

1, Roberts, Brittiny, Washington2, Brown, Amanda, Oregon3, Duree, Roshena, Sacramento St.4, Harvey, Keisha, Portland State5, Brown, Sidney, Washington6, Hayward-Lee, Clarice, Oregon7, Ollison, Regina, Sacramento St.8, Weiss, Liz, Portland9, Poppelreiter, Heidi, Sacramento St.10, Imran, Gayle, Portland State11, Miller, Alissa, Spokane CC12, Traver, Maegan, Oregon13, Waterhouse, Katelyn, Washington14, Shattuck, Zandrea, E. Washington15, Radke, Heather, Oregon Tech16, Tiger, Lea, Central Washington17, Kociemba, Katy, Boise State


Event, 31, Women Shot Put

Saturday 4/26/2003 - 10:15 AM

1, Burton, Kelli, Utah State2, Allen, Jen, Montana State3, Neuberger, Lindsay, Wake Forest4, Etter, Mary, Oregon5, Workman, Candice, Utah State6, Holloway, Kelli, E. Washington7, Davis, Cherron, Washington8, Mathews, Dia, Utah State9, Salmela, Jessi, Mount Hood10, Gay, Kameko, Washington11, Beeman, Mary, Washington12, Gum, Whitney, Oregon13, Jacobson, Katie, E. Washington14, Furlong, Hannah, Montana State15, Greyn, Carra, Montana State16, Lee, Megan, Montana State17, Kirkwood, Sabrina, Sacramento St.18, Keyser, Dani, Oregon


Event, 33, Women Discus Throw

Saturday 4/26/2003 - 12:45 PM

1, Etter, Mary, Oregon2, Burton, Kelli, Utah State3, Allen, Jen, Montana State4, Workman, Candice, Utah State5, McKinstry, Chrissy, Montana State6, Hawthorne, Charlene, Boise State7, Davis, Cherron, Washington8, Holloway, Kelli, E. Washington9, Groh, Shannon, E. Washington10, Sauvage, Jordan, Oregon11, Donatelli, Jen, Portland State12, Hoxmeier, Jill, Oregon13, Jacobson, Katie, E. Washington14, Neuberger, Lindsay, Wake Forest15, Mathews, Dia, Utah State16, Norheim, Mia, Washington17, Gum, Whitney, Oregon


Event, 37, Women Javelin Throw

Saturday 4/26/2003 - 6:05 PM

1, Lundeen, Roslyn, Oregon2, Johnson, Lindsey, Bronco TC3, Rogers, Trina, Boise State4, Reichman, Heather, Washington5, Spriesterbach, Megan, Una-Washington6, Zahn, Tiffany, Washington7, Falgout, Neely, Bronco TC8, Emslie, Amanda, Montana State9, Phillip, Kelli, Montana State10, Kriz, Racael, UnAtached11, Kight, Christie, E. Washington12, Ulmer, Stephanie, E. Washington13, Johnson, Sara, Spokane CC14, Lambott, Wendy, Montana State15, Jones, Lorea, Sacramento St.16, Dionne, Jennifer, Lane CC17, Parsons, Tia, Clark18, Carr, Amber, Montana State


Event, 35, Women Hammer Throw

Saturday 4/26/2003 - 3 PM

1, Allen, Jen, Montana State2, Sauvage, Jordan, Oregon3, McKinstry, Chrissy, Montana State4, Hay, Caroline, Simon Fraser5, Padrinao, Jennifer, Simon Fraser6, Elsberry, Abbey, Boise State7, Gay, Kameko, Washington8, Hawthorne, Charlene, Boise State9, Etter, Mary, Oregon10, Kraft, Mary Jo, Montana State11, Mount, Kathryn, Bronco TC12, Lord, Lisa, Montana State13, Wasiela, Izabela, Ubc14, Jacobson, Katie, E. Washington15, Holloway, Kelli, E. Washington16, Hoxmeier, Jill, Oregon17, Gum, Whitney, Oregon


Event, 42, Women Heptathlon

Starts Thursday, Noon; Friday, 12:10 PM

1, Lawyer, Tracye, Bronco TC2, Whyte, Angela, Idaho3, Kenyon, Jenny, Team XO4, Harvey, Keisha, Portland State5, Jones, Erin, Montana State6, Andrus, Abby, Oregon7, Fernandez, Dacia, Idaho8, Sherratt, Katy, Bronco TC9, Kight, Christie, E. Washington10, Kramer, Wiyanna, E. Washington

Now on Pac-12 Network
8:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close