Oregon Invite Men's Heat Sheets

April 24, 2003


Friday Evening 10K Race

Event  39   Men 10000 Meter Run  Friday 4/25/03 - 08:00 PM

Lane Comp# Name School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 588 Schaefer, Steve Portland 2 785 Olson, Leif Spokane CC 3 856 Londos, Dale Team Eugene 4 586 Murphy, Brian Portland 5 855 Hayashi, Takamichi Team Eugene 6 584 McKenzie, Chuck Portland 7 937 Sheeks, Matt Una-Portland 8 583 Madden, Bill Portland 9 622 Hollis, Chris Portland State 10 788 Stum, Brandon Spokane CC 11 991 Wynn, Benn Utah State 12 891 Merchad, Will Uc-Davis 13 938 Stringer, Jesse Una-Portland 14 587 Perez, Matt Portland 15 973 Danley, David Utah State 16 585 Melton, Andrew Portland 17 507 Murphy, Kevin Montana State 18 922 McManus, Mark Unattached 19 553 Roncace, Brice NW Nazarene 20 673 Manos, Steve Seattle U. 21 242 Bauman, Ahrlin Club Northwest 22 591 Wedam, Brandon Portland 23 936 Rolfe, Micah Una-Portland 24 767 Chessar, Patrick Spokane CC 25 528 Solof, Ian Nike Portland 26 490 Bachman, Tony Montana State 27 329 Hemlock, Clay Highline 28 925 Schmitt, Matthew Unattached 29 858 Sather, Jeff Team Eugene 30 1011 Franck, Matt Una-Washington 31 170 Wiscombe, Miles Boise State 32 167 Sherven, Josh Boise State 33 857 Redig, Oliver Team Eugene 34 968 Bryner, Clark Utah State 35 1051 Boteilho, Zach W. Washington 36 129 Miller, Charlie Birmingham-S 37 890 Laye, Matt Uc-Davis 38 243 Bauman, Oscar Club Northwest


Saturday Day Session

Event 32 Men Discus Throw

Sat. 4/26/03 - 10:15 AMPos Comp# Name School Seed MarkFlight 1 of 2 Finals 2 218 Etter, Paul Clackamas 3 295 Hunt, Brandon E. Washington 4 657 Jensen, Russ San Francisco St. 5 984 Sides, Josh Utah State 6 1107 Tymann, Tom Wake Forest 7 772 Dixon, Jason Spokane CC 8 303 Paul, David E. Washington 9 967 Bruhn, Ryan Utah State 10 305 Snyder, Ben E. WashingtonFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 503 Jackson, Blake Montana State 2 160 Kipp, Kristoff Boise State 3 90 March, James Oregon 4 157 Ingebritsen, Matt Boise State 5 501 Henigman, Josh Montana State 6 159 Jonsson, Steffan Boise State 7 1161 Schwinn, Matt Washington

Event 13 Men 110 Meter Hurdles

Sat. 4/26/03 - 10:35 AMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 832 Santana, Jeff Sacramento St. 2 491 Barnes, Blake Montana State 3 823 Kemp, Micah Sacramento St. 4 977 Johnson, Joel Utah State 5 821 Harris, Larry Sacramento St. 6 1192 Theobald, Shane Weber State 7 1164 Verbon, Nicholas Washington 8 449 Morrison, Michael Mana AthleticsSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 831 Santana, Chris Sacramento St. 2 255 Johnson, Damien E. Oregon 3 1034 Davis, Damien W. Oregon 4 833 Santana, Nick Sacramento St. 5 987 Vetica, Dustin Utah State 6 106 Young, Andy Oregon 7 790 Wells, Aaron Spokane CC 8 618 Gill, Keith Portland State

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash

Sat. 4/26/03 - 10:55 AMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 207 Weber, Kurt Central Washington 2 1199 Dahl, Eric Unattached 3 169 West, KJ Boise State 4 164 Ngapout, Francis Boise State 5 813 Brown, Chris Sacramento St. 6 619 Gittens, Andre Portland State 7 440 Kennedy, Kellen Lane CC 8 1194 Grattis, Josh Wake ForestSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 830 Sanders, Michael Sacramento St. 2 871 Buchi, Steve Ubc 3 664 Wu, Arvin San Francisco St. 4 107 Willis, Jason Oregon 5 1022 Strukoff, Blake Victoria Tfc 6 629 Sattem, Jimmy Portland State 7 301 Miller, Matt E. Washington 8 791 White, Everette Spokane CC

Event 26 Men Long Jump

Sat. 4/26/03 - 11:00 AMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 106 Young, Andy Oregon 2 1093 Eskind, Michael Wake Forest 3 158 Johnson, Kendrick Boise State 4 1140 Cook, Phillipe Washington 5 161 Lukes, Ray Boise State 6 91 Mays, Jesse Oregon 7 1102 Orman, Luke Wake Forest 8 200 Freymond, Scott Central Washington 9 290 Drake, Justin E. Washington 10 207 Weber, Kurt Central WashingtonFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 202 Lawrence, Justin Central Washington 2 81 Kent, Jordan Oregon 4 815 Coles, Jay Sacramento St. 5 848 McArthur, Colin Team XO 6 829 Parker, Brandon Sacramento St. 7 440 Kennedy, Kellen Lane CC 8 300 Kraemer, Kurt E. Washington 9 612 Brown, Ryan Portland State

Event 9 Men 1500 Meter Run

Sat. 4/26/03 - 11:20 AMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 846 Konchellah, Vincent Team XO 2 708 Mosley, Richard Simon Fraser 3 924 Peterson, Sean Unattached 4 257 Schroeder, Ian E. Oregon 5 978 Kunnas, David Utah State 6 578 Coolidge, Trevor Portland 7 702 Ahrari, Medi Simon Fraser 8 304 Roys, Josh E. Washington 9 636 Gross, Sean Reebok Aggies 10 781 Lancaster, Ryan Spokane CC 11 1012 Hansen, Kevin Una-Washington 12 253 Egelus, Patrick E. Oregon 13 1039 Mantalas, Jerret W. Oregon 14 395 Garrett, Josh Humboldt State 15 393 Binschus, Chris Humboldt State 16 1105 Smith, Brian Wake Forest 17 258 Terry, Dave E. OregonSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 153 Ciampini, Michael Boise State 2 617 Garich, Evan Portland State 3 999 Frazier, Colby Utah 4 765 Boyer, Nate Spokane CC 5 942 Nathanael, Castle Una-Seattle 6 1143 Fader, Andy Washington 7 1090 Butler, Jimmy Wake Forest 8 889 Kuehn, Jak Uc-Davis 9 623 Kebbe, Mike Portland State 10 880 Roulston, David Ubc 11 506 Miller, Ned Montana State 12 396 Hamilton, Doug Humboldt State 13 839 Carlson, Nathan St. Martin's 14 152 Braden, Forest Boise State 15 875 Hatch, Warren Ubc

Event 24 Men Pole Vault

Lower Section - Sat. 4/26/03 - 11:30 AMFlight 1 of 1 Finals 1 878 Mezheritsky, Dan Ubc 2 1063 Verner, Hunter W. Washington 3 435 Bibler, Jeredan Lane CC 4 1061 Romney, Scott W. Washington 5 909 Quinn, Bryan Una-Oregon Tech 6 502 Hodge, Steven Montana State 7 439 Hammond, Steve Lane CC 8 220 Jones, Sean Clackamas 9 914 Moore, David Unattached 10 1093 Eskind, Michael Wake Forest 11 369 Trump, Jordan Mount Hood 12 197 Alexander, Scott Central Washington 13 437 Grover, Matt Lane CC 14 1053 Cleveland, Adam W. Washington 15 748 Young, Hakeem Southern Oregon 16 106 Young, Andy Oregon

Event 18 Men 4x100 Meter Relay

Sat. 4/26/03 - 11:45 AMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 Mount Hood A 2 Boise State A 3 Central Washington A 4 Spokane CC A 5 Clark A 7 Lane CC A 8 Southern Oregon A

Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Sat. 4/26/03 - 11:55 AMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 1092 Elder, Chris Wake Forest 2 615 Dolan, Bill Portland State 3 933 Gray, Joe Una-Portland 4 1158 Robinson, Andrew Washington 5 928 Brooks, Tom UnAtached 6 998 Davidson, Jeff Utah 7 122 Pisel, Derek Arizona State 8 292 Fuller, Branden E. Washington 9 124 Warrenburg, Ryan Arizona State 10 384 Walker, Jason Humboldt TC 11 827 Mills, Jacob Sacramento St. 12 523 Williams, Tyler N. Arizona 13 414 Callon, Cody Kajaks 14 1191 Steed, Seth Weber State 15 836 Vazquez, Juan Sacramento St. 16 1087 Barrett, Dave Wake Forest

Event 30 Men Shot Put

Sat. 4/26/03 - 12:20 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 772 Dixon, Jason Spokane CC 2 159 Jonsson, Steffan Boise State 3 501 Henigman, Josh Montana State 5 632 Webster, Jim Portland State 6 179 Post, Collin Bronco TC 7 873 Edwards, Jeremy Ubc 8 295 Hunt, Brandon E. Washington 9 1107 Tymann, Tom Wake Forest 10 157 Ingebritsen, Matt Boise State 11 324 Carter, Nathan HighlineFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 178 Nelson, Tyrell Bronco TC 2 969 Burton, Mark Utah State 3 166 Rohde, Taras Boise State 4 984 Sides, Josh Utah State 5 306 Weingard, Ty E. Washington 6 503 Jackson, Blake Montana State 7 90 March, James Oregon 8 508 Rauk, Tanner Montana State

Event 15 Men 400 Meter Hurdles

Sat. 4/26/03 - 12:25 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 627 Price, Scott Portland State 2 1136 Bailey, Brandon Washington 3 1147 Giordano, Jesse Washington 4 1192 Theobald, Shane Weber State 5 1137 Bidleman, Blake Washington 6 491 Barnes, Blake Montana State 7 782 Lang, Ryan Spokane CC 8 1182 Flint, Tim Weber StateSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 327 Foyston, Jershon Highline 2 710 Pitches, Graeme Simon Fraser 3 832 Santana, Jeff Sacramento St. 4 98 Scherer, Matt Oregon 5 302 Moon, Alex E. Washington 6 255 Johnson, Damien E. Oregon 7 687 Paul, Mach Seattle Pacific 8 449 Morrison, Michael Mana Athletics

Event 5 Men 400 Meter Dash

Sat. 4/26/03 - 12:40 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 1145 Forni, Greg Washington 2 151 Ardil, Ray Boise State 3 1017 Hurtubise, Neal Valley Royals TC 4 659 Jones, Lenouris San Francisco St. 5 1036 Frederick, Isaac W. Oregon 6 707 Mason, Tim Simon Fraser 7 1088 Brown, Mike Wake Forest 8 1189 pebley, Mitch Weber StateSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 165 Okello, Felix Boise State 2 1103 Seely, Eric Wake Forest 3 297 Jackson, Bruce E. Washington 4 828 Osuji, Obi Sacramento St. 5 834 Sims, Brent Sacramento St. 6 1166 Williams, Nik Washington 7 835 Smith, Kenan Sacramento St. 8 154 Finks, James Boise State

Event 7 Men 800 Meter Run

Sat. 4/26/03 - 1:00 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 840 Prentice, Andy St. Martin's 2 395 Garrett, Josh Humboldt State 3 506 Miller, Ned Montana State 4 625 Olcott, Colin Portland State 5 879 Randall, Derrick Ubc 6 498 Green, Nick Montana State 7 1095 Galloway, Westin Wake Forest 8 617 Garich, Evan Portland State 10 299 Kellogg, Casey E. Washington 11 877 Mawhoretor, Jared Ubc 12 826 McNeil, Robert Sacramento St.Section 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 930 Locklin, Ryan UnAtached 2 237 Hulbert, Micah Clark 3 70 Finol, Tomas Oregon 4 1162 Tabor, Phil Washington 5 245 Fryett, Neil Club Northwest 6 57 Bailey, Adam Oregon 7 393 Binschus, Chris Humboldt State 8 1000 Koos, Torin Utah 9 288 Arnold, Josh E. Washington 10 415 Johnson, Chris Kajaks 11 911 Chaney, Ryan Unattached 12 935 Robinson, Brendan Una-Portland

Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash

Sat. 4/26/03 - 1:20 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 1022 Strukoff, Blake Victoria Tfc 2 290 Drake, Justin E. Washington 3 664 Wu, Arvin San Francisco St. 4 813 Brown, Chris Sacramento St. 5 199 Coutard, Fabien Central Washington 6 1100 Idlette, Willie Wake Forest 7 817 Davis, Jonathan Sacramento St. 8 1093 Eskind, Michael Wake ForestSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 990 Wickard, Justin Utah State 2 881 Thompson, Ira Ubc 3 164 Ngapout, Francis Boise State 4 440 Kennedy, Kellen Lane CC 5 871 Buchi, Steve Ubc 6 365 Maxey, Scott Mount Hood 7 712 Wlodarczak, Charles Simon Fraser 8 828 Osuji, Obi Sacramento St.

Event 11 Men 5000 Meter Run

Sat. 4/26/03 - 1:30 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 119 Cahill, Roger Arizona State 2 580 Driscoll, Jeff Portland 3 1099 Hill, Garick Wake Forest 4 982 Prescott, Steve Utah State 5 999 Frazier, Colby Utah 6 89 Lucas, John Oregon 7 965 Ball, Trevor Utah State 8 998 Davidson, Jeff Utah 9 494 Clary, Kevin Montana State 10 104 Viviani, Will Oregon 11 527 McCurry, Patrick Nike Portland 12 1149 Hickey, Jonathon Washington 13 518 Beckley, Taylor N. Arizona 14 859 Smith, Nick Team Eugene 15 1027 Grandfield, Enda W. Kentucky 16 1004 McLennan, Scott Una-Ubc 17 853 Chappell, Jed Team Eugene 18 249 Fayant, Jason Club NW 19 1106 Stevens, Sean Wake Forest 20 590 Smith, Kevin Portland 21 1003 Bilodeau, Shane Una-Ubc 22 1152 Koss, Ben Washington 23 1141 Duke, Dustin Washington

Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay

Sat. 4/26/03 - 2:00 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 Southern Oregon A 2 E. Washington A 3 Simon Fraser A 4 Ubc A 5 Oregon B 7 Boise State A 8 Humboldt State A



Saturday Twilight Session

Event  36   Men Javelin Throw 

Sat. 4/26/03 - 3:40 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 732 Bentley, Jeff Southern Oregon 2 1168 Wise, Rigel Washington 3 161 Lukes, Ray Boise State 4 1159 Romero, Juan Washington 5 293 Guydish, Zac E. Washington 6 511 Walthall, Joel Montana State 7 162 Milam, Russ Boise State 8 1151 Jens, Seth Washington 9 1098 Hauck, Mike Wake ForestFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 989 Warr, Neil Utah State 2 510 Uribe, Tim Montana State 3 80 Jenkins, Adam Oregon 4 180 St. Claire, Justin Bronco TC 5 1196 Duncan, Oscar Bronco TC 6 163 Minnitti, Rob Boise State 7 944 Weidman, Ryan Una-Spokane CC 8 217 Carlson, Josh Clackamas 9 101 Stiegeler, John Oregon

Event 22 Men High Jump

Sat. 4/26/03 - 04:30 PMFlight 1 of 1 Finals 1 155 Guthneck, Nick Boise State 2 845 Johnson, Kyley Team XO 3 972 Crockett, Robert Utah State 4 86 Lindsey, Jeff Oregon 5 821 Harris, Larry Sacramento St. 6 300 Kraemer, Kurt E. Washington 7 844 Derieux, Joe Team XO 8 775 Harrison, Howard Spokane CC 9 842 Acker, A.J. Team XO 10 983 Price, Matt Utah State 11 64 Clason, Chad Oregon 12 493 Burguiere, Cyril Montana State 13 843 Boness, Jason Team XO 14 161 Lukes, Ray Boise State 15 1140 Cook, Phillipe Washington 16 499 Handl, Travis Montana State 17 538 White, Roger North Idaho 18 65 Davis, Teddy Oregon

Event 18 Men 4x100 Meter Relay

Sat. 4/26/03 - 4:50 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 Wake Forest A 2 San Francisco St. A 3 Washington A 4 Sacramento St. A 5 Oregon A 6 Portland State A 7 E. Washington A 8 W. Oregon A

Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

Sat. 4/26/03 - 4:55 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 405 Eitel, Jan Idaho 2 533 Hughes, Ray Nike 3 182 Bushnell, Tyler Byu 4 1180 Atwater, Joel Weber State 5 531 Chorny, Tom Nike 6 1144 Fayant, Jesse Washington 7 524 Kandie, Solomon new orleans 8 123 Rasmussen, Jeremy Arizona State 9 416 Milne, David Kajaks 10 117 Alexander, Kris Arizona State 11 1186 Olsen, David Weber State 12 495 Gibson, Jonathan Montana State 13 892 Wilson, Jeff Uc-Davis 14 582 Harriman, Matt Portland 15 931 Tolman, Jeremy UnAtached

Event 28 Men Triple Jump

Sat. 4/26/03 - 05:20 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 829 Parker, Brandon Sacramento St. 2 775 Harrison, Howard Spokane CC 3 630 Sideris, Patrick Portland State 4 255 Johnson, Damien E. Oregon 5 631 Spencer, Gerald Portland State 6 740 Lawson, Keith Southern Oregon 7 502 Hodge, Steven Montana State 8 655 Emeh, Onyekachi San Francisco St. 9 624 Lauman, Trevor Portland StateFlight 2 of 2 Finals...(Event 28 Men Triple Jump) 1 815 Coles, Jay Sacramento St. 2 300 Kraemer, Kurt E. Washington 3 202 Lawrence, Justin Central Washington 4 102 Strubel, Derek Oregon 5 970 Carter, Lonnie Utah State 6 158 Johnson, Kendrick Boise State 7 493 Burguiere, Cyril Montana State 8 50 Akinradewo, Foluso Oregon

Event 24 Men Pole Vault

Upper Section - Sat. 4/26/03 - 5:25 PMFlight 1 of 1 Finals 1 852 Vanderville, Mark Team XO 2 105 Woods, Trevor Oregon 3 1157 Roberts, Sam Washington 4 1018 Miller, Andy Valley Royals TC 5 66 Derby, Jon Oregon 6 513 Weidner, Gregor Montana State 7 1193 Phillips, Matt Willamette S 8 259 Trimble, Shawn E. Oregon 9 1155 Nagahisa, Fumi Washington 10 291 Erickson, Mike E. Washington 12 1016 Danziger, Graham Valley Royals TC 13 504 Keefe, Ed Montana State 15 1165 Walker, Brad Washington

Event 9 Men 1500 Meter Run

Sat. 4/26/03 - 5:18 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 1160 Russell, John Washington 2 939 Miller, Mike US Army 3 1195 Young, Tony Unattached 4 1108 Wharton, Brad Wake Forest 5 121 Maher, Dan Arizona State 6 1086 Altieri, Michael Wake Forest 7 814 Chavez, Cuco Sacramento St. 8 1146 Garner, Eric Washington 9 980 Nielson, Mike Utah State 10 1194 Cluff, Marty Valley Royals TC 11 535 Rogers, Nick Nike 12 992 Zundel, Mitch Utah State

Event 34 Men Hammer Throw

Sat. 4/26/03 - 05:35 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 1035 Escobedo, Pro W. Oregon 2 218 Etter, Paul Clackamas 3 509 Sherer, Brad Montana State 4 984 Sides, Josh Utah State 5 873 Edwards, Jeremy Ubc 6 307 McGallian, Tim East Bay Fie 7 503 Jackson, Blake Montana State 8 179 Post, Collin Bronco TC 9 1094 Gabrault, Adam Wake ForestFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 967 Bruhn, Ryan Utah State 2 84 Kriz, Adam Oregon 3 305 Snyder, Ben E. Washington 4 244 Boothby, Scott Club Northwest 5 824 Linkul, Robert Sacramento St. 6 918 Schaefer, Zack Unattached 7 409 Dirks, Ryan Infinity Sports 8 1197 Carvalho, Justin Team XO

Event 13 Men 110 Meter Hurdles

Sat. 4/26/03 - 6:05 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 878 Mezheritsky, Dan Ubc 2 783 McKinney, Ryan Spokane CC 3 812 Amey, Charles Sacramento St. 4 92 Mitchum, Eric Oregon 5 990 Wickard, Justin Utah State 6 49 Ellis, Terry Oregon 7 1096 Gattis, Josh Wake Forest 8 816 Corbin, Arsenio Sacramento St.

Event 5 Men 400 Meter Dash

Sat. 4/26/03 - 5:50 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 874 Forstbauer, Travis Ubc 2 250 McLellan, Iain Coquitlam Cheetahs 3 52 Anderson, Travis Oregon 4 1185 Milner, Jerome Weber State 5 98 Scherer, Matt Oregon 6 915 Prior, Derek Unattached 7 1188 Pebley, Mathew Weber State 8 1167 Williams, Sean Washington

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash

Sat. 4/26/03 - 6:05 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 368 Spence, Davaon Mount Hood 2 448 Reyes, Andrew Liberia 3 1101 Ladapo, Patrick Wake Forest 4 81 Kent, Jordan Oregon 5 96 Parker, Samie Oregon 6 817 Davis, Jonathan Sacramento St. 7 1038 Hinshaw, Mike W. Oregon 8 452 Larsen, Steve Metro AC

Event 7 Men 800 Meter Run

Sat. 4/26/03 - 6:32 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 847 Krempley, Ross Team XO 2 1104 Singleton, Paul Wake Forest 3 94 Olszowy, Jan Oregon 4 120 Dodge, Jeff Arizona State 5 71 Flaherty, Ryan Oregon 6 1187 Osguthorp, Brad Weber State 7 246 Kemper, Devin Club Northwest 8 1135 Arnold, Todd Washington 9 1139 Brown, Ryan Washington

Event 15 Men 400 Meter Hurdles

Sat. 4/26/03 - 6:47 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 831 Santana, Chris Sacramento St. 2 833 Santana, Nick Sacramento St. 3 987 Vetica, Dustin Utah State 4 92 Mitchum, Eric Oregon 5 77 Holliday, Brandon Oregon 6 974 Elggren, Danny Utah State 7 626 Overfield, Tim Portland State 8 870 Averill, Mike Ubc

Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash

Sat. 4/26/03 - 07:00 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 884 Williams, Chris Ubc 2 219 Harris, Theron Clackamas 3 1101 Ladapo, Patrick Wake Forest 4 448 Reyes, Andrew Liberia 5 81 Kent, Jordan Oregon 6 107 Willis, Jason Oregon 7 452 Larsen, Steve Metro AC 8 151 Ardil, Ray Boise State

Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay

Sat. 4/26/03 - 07:35 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 Portland State A 2 San Francisco St. A 3 Clark A 4 Oregon A 5 Weber State A 6 Washington A 7 Wake Forest A 8 Sacramento St. A

Event 11 Men 5000 Meter Run

Sat. 4/26/03 - 7:45 PMLane Comp# Name School Seed TimeSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 534 Keska, Karl Nike 2 127 Swanson, Nolan Asics 3 247 Kezes, Paul Club Northwest 4 118 Bizuneh, Fasil Arizona State 5 532 Dirks, Ahman Nike 6 87 Logsdon, Eric Oregon 7 1156 Park, Jeremy Washington 8 854 Davis, Aaron Team Eugene 9 908 Jermyn, Casey Una-Montana State 10 1190 Richardson, Ken Weber State 11 522 Watkins, Seth N. Arizona 12 521 Sheikh, Nourani N. Arizona 13 579 Craig, Ryan Portland 14 1181 Cook, Riley Weber State 15 519 Laird, Travis N. Arizona 16 512 Weese, Lyle Montana State 17 517 Ahnstrom, Henrik N. Arizona 18 1183 Kelly, Shaun Weber State 19 1006 Jameson, Teren Una-Utah 20 112 Wilson, Joe adidas

Now on Pac-12 Network
9:30 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Football: Inside Pac-12 Football Media Day Special (North Division)
    Wed 7/25 | 1:30am PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Arizona
    • Pac-12 Network
    • Pac-12 Mountain
    • Pac-12 Los Angeles
    • Pac-12 Washington
    • Pac-12 Oregon
    Live
  • Football: Inside Pac-12 Football Media Day Special (South Division)
    Wed 7/25 | 6:00am PT

    Airing on:

    • Pac-12 Oregon
    • Pac-12 Arizona
    • Pac-12 Washington
    • Pac-12 Los Angeles
    • Pac-12 Mountain
    • Pac-12 Network
    Live
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close