Oregon Invite Women's Heat Sheets

April 24, 2003


Friday Evening - 10,000-meter races


Event 40 Women 10000 Meter Run

Friday 4/25/03 - 07:15 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 486 Swogger, Ellen Montana State 2 570 Pierce, Michelle Portland 3 312 Manuel, Larisa Gonzaga 4 1045 Pearl, Lisa W. Washington 5 757 Jarnagin, Megan Spokane CC 6 228 Kebede, Yesewzer Clark 7 752 Cronrath, Rachelle Spokane CC 8 459 Cantu, Brooke Montana State 9 134 Christensen, Kayla Boise State 10 754 Devitt, Lindsay Spokane CC 11 137 Doty, Sarah Boise State 12 248 Harri, Kathleen Club NW 13 1083 Rutland, Risa Wake Forest 14 886 Glare, Chloe Uc-Davis 15 751 Colyar, Kendra Spokane CC 16 564 Ferguson, Erin Portland 17 319 Haile, Wogahata Highline 18 885 Cherdack, Laura Uc-Davis 19 957 Olsen, Karen Utah State 20 887 Glenn, Anne Uc-Davis 21 601 Kawasaki, Anne Portland State 22 476 Lee, Ariana Montana State 23 717 Bernard, Liana Southern Oregon 24 461 Colpitts, Heidi Montana State 25 1078 Mistur, Rachel Wake Forest 26 571 Rice, Kathy Portland 27 526 Johnson, Danielle Nike Portland 28 385 Bergmann, Dolores Humboldt State 29 716 Bernales, Kierra Southern Oregon 30 419 Carter, Stephanie Lane CC 31 422 Gerhardt, Erin Lane CC



Saturday Day Session

Event  12   Women 5000 Meter Run 

Saturday 4/26/03 - 10:00 AMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 900 Jones, Kelsey Una-E. Oregon 2 461 Colpitts, Heidi Montana State 3 543 Maclean, Celia NW College 4 275 Jones, Lanaia E. Washington 5 1078 Mistur, Rachel Wake Forest 6 1072 Hefferin, Denise Wake Forest 7 481 Morgado, Mayra Montana State 8 392 Stephenson, Kat Humboldt State 9 191 Picinich, Tiffany Central Washington 10 681 Jamie, Witt Seattle Pacific 11 1170 Bennion, Rebecca Weber State 12 893 Bielenberg, Abby Una-Central 13 387 Cronin, Kelly Humboldt State 14 251 Barker, Jessyca E. Oregon 15 603 Moye', Mallory Portland State 16 607 Schwartz, Andrea Portland State 17 572 Rohde, Kristen Portland 18 252 Ulrich, Lindsey E. Oregon 19 864 Kennedy, Erin Ubc 20 861 Carpenter, Kristin Ubc 21 639 Brown, Donna San Francisco St. 22 232 Phimister, Molly Clark 23 751 Colyar, Kendra Spokane CC 24 346 Herndon, Audra Mount Hood 25 309 Gibson, Carrie Gonzaga 26 576 Sundborg, Sara Portland 27 921 Schmoo, Liz Unattached 28 728 Rarick, Helen Southern Oregon 29 756 Hadway, Ashley Spokane CC 30 381 Wiseman, Rachael Humboldt TC 31 341 Copher, Traci Mount Hood 32 310 Gibson, Kim Gonzaga 33 370 Horsecow, Crystal Horsecow 34 39 Sonniksen, Kristen Oregon 35 752 Cronrath, Rachelle Spokane CC 36 318 Doan, Joyce Highline 37 371 Horsecow, Vrod Horsecow 38 19 Khalsa, Haripurkh Oregon 39 344 Gonzales, Clarissa Mount Hood 40 721 Gelarden, Heidi Southern Oregon 41 352 Stroebe, Emily Mount Hood

Event 31 Women Shot Put

Saturday 4/26/03 - 10:15 AMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 477 Lee, Megan Montana State 2 273 Jacobson, Katie E. Washington 3 1111 Beeman, Mary Washington 4 18 Keyser, Dani Oregon 5 470 Greyn, Carra Montana State 6 802 Kirkwood, Sabrina Sacramento St. 7 468 Furlong, Hannah Montana State 8 12 Gum, Whitney Oregon 9 1075 Leesman, Jen Wake Forest 10 1117 Gay, Kameko WashingtonFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 1081 Neuberger, Lindsay Wake Forest 2 350 Salmela, Jessi Mount Hood 3 964 Workman, Candice Utah State 4 1114 Davis, Cherron Washington 5 9 Etter, Mary Oregon 6 955 Mathews, Dia Utah State 7 272 Holloway, Kelli E. Washington 8 456 Allen, Jen Montana State 9 946 Burton, Kelli Utah State

Event 14 Women 100 Meter Hurdles

Saturday 4/26/03 - 10:25 AMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 340 Callan, Nicolette Mount Hood 2 950 Hanson, Amber Utah State 3 277 Kramer, Wiyanna E. Washington 4 208 Bird, Jenna Clackamas 5 869 Wong, Sally Ubc 6 192 Rountree, Ashley Central Washington 7 650 Nuriddin, Najma San Francisco St. 8 1046 Reid, Dani W. WashingtonSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 150 Yost, Shaylynn Boise State 2 561 Campbell, Tiffany Portland 3 1021 Put, Lindsay Victoria Tfc 4 1131 Steward, Brynne Washington 5 1073 Kovalcik, Jill Wake Forest 6 145 Lewin, Kenesha Boise State 7 956 McKinney, Jana Utah State 8 1119 Higgins, Mallory Washington

Event 2 Women 100 Meter Dash

Saturday 4/26/03 - 10:45 AMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 719 Eide, Andrea Southern Oregon 2 1124 Moore, Rianna Washington 3 869 Wong, Sally Ubc 4 865 MacDonald, Brooke Ubc 5 1131 Steward, Brynne Washington 6 682 Jean, Kolb Seattle Pacific 7 230 Miller, Katie Clark 8 130 Alderson, Kate Boise StateSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 1040 Behrens, Melissa W. Washington 3 11 Fraser, Torkwase Oregon 4 1082 Richards, Cassy Wake Forest 5 800 Gary, Ashlee Sacramento St. 6 183 Binder, Jody Central Washington 7 637 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St. 8 592 Blackwood, Kerry-Ann Portland State

Event 10 Women 1500 Meter Run

Saturday 4/26/03 - 11:05 AMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 565 Grue, Sarah Portland 2 229 Meler, Heather Clark 3 185 LiaBraaten, Dawnita Central Washington 4 147 Stone, Aree Boise State 5 569 Niemcziek, Whitney Portland 6 695 Geisteiter, Christine Simon Fraser 7 188 Mullen, Lindy Central Washington 8 665 Ferguson, Emily Seattle U. 9 386 Campbell, Nicole Humboldt State 10 863 Higginbotham, Amy Ubc 11 867 McEwen, Heather Ubc 12 860 Ambery, Celia Ubc 13 391 Rodriquez, Isaura Humboldt State 14 997 Taylor, Kristin Utah 15 189 Olson, Erika Central Washington 16 234 VandenEkart, Emily Clark 17 610 Young, Hilary Portland State 18 691 Boekermann, Leah Simon Fraser 19 1047 Stimson, Tina W. Washington 20 390 Hunt, Tammy Humboldt State 21 920 Sanguinetti, Anne Unattached 23 574 Sabin, Elise PortlandSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals...(Event 10 Women 1500 Meter Run) 1 114 Fitz-Gustafson, Mandi Arizona State 2 540 Evans, Crystal NW College 3 48 Gulbrandsen, Erinn Oregon 4 995 Hammons, Nellie Utah 5 635 Olen, Christine Reebok Aggies 6 1113 Connelly, Camille Washington 7 484 Straw, Rebecca Montana State 8 684 Josie, Lavin Seattle Pacific 9 1025 Paul, Bonita W. Kentucky 10 1132 Touran, Kathryn Washington 11 1015 Shaw, Susannah Valley Royals TC 12 282 Prunty, Caitlin E. Washington 13 575 Smith, Alison Portland 14 213 Rissmiller, Kari Clackamas 15 953 Howell, Christi Utah State 16 412 Macdonald, Heather Kajaks 17 1171 Blaisdell, Danielle Weber State 18 1049 Vincent, Ashlee W. Washington 19 454 Keithly, Lauren Montana 20 241 Leonard, Sarah Club Northwest 21 701 Wodak, Natasha Simon Fraser 22 959 Riplinger, Lida Utah State 23 651 O'Connor, Shannon San Francisco St. 24 1069 Dunigan, Ashley Wake Forest

Event 29 Women Triple Jump

Saturday 4/26/03 - 11:15 AMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 143 Kociemba, Katy Boise State 2 808 Poppelreiter, Heidi Sacramento St. 3 556 Radke, Heather Oregon Tech 4 195 Tiger, Lea Central Washington 5 600 Imran, Gayle Portland State 6 40 Traver, Maegan Oregon 7 1133 Waterhouse, Katelyn Washington 8 286 Shattuck, Zandrea E. WashingtonFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 798 Duree, Roshena Sacramento St. 2 1128 Roberts, Brittiny Washington 3 14 Hayward-Lee, Clarice Oregon 4 806 Ollison, Regina Sacramento St. 5 577 Weiss, Liz Portland 6 1112 Brown, Sidney Washington 7 3 Brown, Amanda Oregon 8 598 Harvey, Keisha Portland State

Event 25 Women Pole Vault

Saturday 4/26/03 - 11:30 AMFlight 1 of 1 Finals 1 211 Krismunando, Tiara Clackamas 2 810 Serrano, Iran Sacramento St. 3 945 Barker, Debra Utah State 4 1085 Washam, Elizabeth Wake Forest 5 283 Roberts, Emily E. Washington 6 148 Sweet, Sadie Boise State 7 546 Seifert, Elli NW College 8 462 Cox, Katie Montana State 9 948 Davis, Amy Utah State 10 680 Hedges, Allison Seattle Pacific 11 349 Saling, Krystal Mount Hood 12 128 Hunter, Jennifer Bellingham TC 13 677 Ally, Studer Seattle Pacific 14 862 Fish, Suzanne Ubc 15 482 Nollmeyer, Cassie Montana State 16 1008 Groesback, Amy Una-Washington

Event 19 Women 4x100 Meter Relay

Saturday 4/26/03 - 11:40 AMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 3 Lane CC A 4 San Francisco St. A 5 Central Washington A 6 Southern Oregon A

Event 23 Women High Jump

Saturday 4/26/03 - 11:45 AMFlight 1 of 1 Finals 1 693 Flynn, Shawna Simon Fraser 2 679 Dianna, Grossglass Seattle Pacific 3 556 Radke, Heather Oregon Tech 4 563 Elliott, Julie Portland 5 457 Auer, Jenny Montana State 6 209 Fuller, Chelsey Clackamas 7 2 Brogdon, Jenny Oregon 8 596 Gunderson, Lisa Portland State 9 1112 Brown, Sidney Washington 10 487 Vennes, Lindsay Montana State 11 725 Jaentsch, Brook Southern Oregon 12 960 Schroeder, Lacey Utah State 13 266 Fouts, Sara E. Washington 14 700 Pagnucco, Natalie Simon Fraser 15 1173 Fonnesbeck, Cristina Weber State 16 963 Withers, Chalise Utah State 17 32 Murphy, Mary Oregon 18 1128 Roberts, Brittiny Washington 19 150 Yost, Shaylynn Boise State 20 1125 Nelson, Lara Washington

Event 16 Women 400 Meter Hurdles

Saturday 4/26/03 - 12:15 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 208 Bird, Jenna Clackamas 2 560 Cama, Aimee Portland 3 1080 Muscente, Jackie Wake Forest 4 950 Hanson, Amber Utah State 5 131 Bingham, Amanda Boise State 6 25 Marsh, Emily Oregon 7 650 Nuriddin, Najma San Francisco St. 8 685 Kellsey, Gleason Seattle PacificSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 609 Wells, Deanna Portland State 2 593 Boyd, Kristin Portland State 3 485 Svaleson, Lisa Montana State 4 271 Heater, Haley E. Washington 5 799 Ebow, LeClaire Sacramento St. 6 26 McAllister, C'Rel Oregon 7 274 Johnson, Lyndsey E. Washington 8 723 Heuberger, Megan Southern Oregon

Event 6 Women 400 Meter Dash

Saturday 4/26/03 - 12:35 PM 1 233 Rambo, Ashley Clark 2 278 Larson, Kristine E. Washington 3 795 Clark, Heather Sacramento St. 4 144 Legard, Terran Boise State 5 458 Baldus, Leslie Montana State 6 568 Moore, Monica Portland 7 549 Young, Naomi NW College 8 261 Alspaugh, Emily E. WashingtonSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 1019 Fell, Corri Vancouver Th 2 284 Schwarz, Robbi E. Washington 3 1048 Swosinski, Dania W. Washington 4 28 Mellott, Kayla Oregon 5 1115 Dignam, Lauren Washington 6 224 Anderson, Brittney Clark 7 1020 Hewitt, Cloe Victoria Tfc 8 749 Bennett, Meagan Spokane CC

Event 33 Women Discus Throw

Saturday 4/26/03 - 12:45 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 1081 Neuberger, Lindsay Wake Forest 2 595 Donatelli, Jen Portland State 3 36 Sauvage, Jordan Oregon 4 1126 Norheim, Mia Washington 5 16 Hoxmeier, Jill Oregon 7 273 Jacobson, Katie E. Washington 8 12 Gum, Whitney Oregon 9 272 Holloway, Kelli E. WashingtonFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 480 McKinstry, Chrissy Montana State 2 946 Burton, Kelli Utah State 3 1114 Davis, Cherron Washington 4 141 Hawthorne, Charlene Boise State 5 964 Workman, Candice Utah State 6 268 Groh, Shannon E. Washington 7 456 Allen, Jen Montana State 8 9 Etter, Mary Oregon

Event 8 Women 800 Meter Run

Saturday 4/26/03 - 12:50 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 1044 Opersteny, Jessica W. Washington 2 17 Jackson, Beth Oregon 3 997 Taylor, Kristin Utah 4 216 Yancoskie, Rebekah Clackamas 5 866 Mark, Michelle Ubc 6 539 Bolling, Elisa NW College 7 764 Rantz, Susie Spokane CC 8 653 Relf, Ashley San Francisco St. 9 729 Roe, Hadley Southern Oregon 11 4 Bryant, Taylor Oregon 12 718 Cogdill, Brynn Southern Oregon 13 24 Manesh, Chelsea OregonSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 269 Harrison, Lisa E. Washington 2 651 O'Connor, Shannon San Francisco St. 3 451 Oddy, Jane Metro AC 4 1110 Banini, Gaelle Washington 5 605 Randall, Brady Portland State 6 698 Johnstone, Rebecca Simon Fraser 7 804 Mercado, Angela Sacramento St. 8 450 Hansen, Carolyn Metro AC 9 188 Mullen, Lindy Central Washington 10 795 Clark, Heather Sacramento St. 11 993 Davidson, Andrea Utah 12 694 Fox, Chloe Simon Fraser 13 567 Metcalfe, Kelsey Portland

Event 4 Women 200 Meter Dash

Saturday 4/26/03 - 01:10 PMSection 1 of 2 Timed Finals 1 132 Bolstad, Stacy Boise State 2 592 Blackwood, Kerry-Ann Portland State 3 144 Legard, Terran Boise State 5 183 Binder, Jody Central Washington 6 637 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St. 7 1073 Kovalcik, Jill Wake Forest 8 689 Adams, Kayla Simon FraserSection 2 of 2 Timed Finals 1 1124 Moore, Rianna Washington 2 692 Dunnigan, Grace Simon Fraser 3 321 Palermo, Olivia Highline 4 643 Coleman, Rashaida San Francisco St. 5 7 Donovan, Michelle Oregon 6 800 Gary, Ashlee Sacramento St. 7 807 Pinnock, Odiri Sacramento St. 8 749 Bennett, Meagan Spokane CC

Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay

Saturday 4/26/03 - 01:50 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 2 Southern Oregon A 3 Mount Hood A 4 W. Washington A 5 NW College A 6 E. Washington A 7 Portland State A 8 San Francisco St. A

�


Twilight Session

Event 35 Women Hammer Throw

Saturday 4/26/03 - 03:00 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 12 Gum, Whitney Oregon 2 272 Holloway, Kelli E. Washington 3 16 Hoxmeier, Jill Oregon 4 273 Jacobson, Katie E. Washington 5 868 Wasiela, Izabela Ubc 6 478 Lord, Lisa Montana State 7 175 Mount, Kathryn Bronco TC 8 474 Kraft, Mary Jo Montana State 9 141 Hawthorne, Charlene Boise StateFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 9 Etter, Mary Oregon 2 456 Allen, Jen Montana State 3 138 Elsberry, Abbey Boise State 4 1117 Gay, Kameko Washington 5 699 Padrinao, Jennifer Simon Fraser 6 480 McKinstry, Chrissy Montana State 7 36 Sauvage, Jordan Oregon 8 696 Hay, Caroline Simon Fraser

Event 19 Women 4x100 Meter Relay

Saturday 4/26/03 - 4:45 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 Mount Hood A 2 Portland State A 3 Washington A 4 Sacramento St. A 5 E. Washington A 6 Boise State A 7 Clark A 8 W. Washington A

Event 25 Women Pole Vault

Saturday 4/26/03 - 5:05 PMFlight 1 of 1 Finals 1 31 Moyle, Georgette Oregon 3 95 Moore, Hannah Oregon 4 1122 Jamie, Alexis Washington 5 15 Holliday, Becky Oregon 6 910 Erickson, Sandy Unattached 7 996 LoBue, Brooke Utah 8 34 Riley, Kirsten Oregon 9 472 Hodge, Michelle Montana State 10 27 McEwen, Niki Oregon 11 214 Schafer, Erin Clackamas 12 466 Ellis, Cortney Montana State

Event 27 Women Long Jump

Saturday 4/26/03 - 05:15 PMFlight 1 of 2 Finals 1 807 Pinnock, Odiri Sacramento St. 2 592 Blackwood, Kerry-Ann Portland State 3 343 Gibbs, Rachel Mount Hood 4 130 Alderson, Kate Boise State 5 800 Gary, Ashlee Sacramento St. 6 1021 Put, Lindsay Victoria Tfc 7 1133 Waterhouse, Katelyn Washington 8 598 Harvey, Keisha Portland State 9 637 Bledsoe, Aziza San Francisco St. 10 1020 Hewitt, Cloe Victoria TfcFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 277 Kramer, Wiyanna E. Washington 2 482 Nollmeyer, Cassie Montana State 3 3 Brown, Amanda Oregon 4 1109 Alexander, Jamara Washington 5 471 Hinzpeter, Lacy Montana State 6 792 Bryant, Shanita Sacramento St. 7 1073 Kovalcik, Jill Wake Forest 8 811 Thomas, Jessica Sacramento St. 9 1082 Richards, Cassy Wake Forest

Event 10 Women 1500 Meter Run

Saturday 4/26/03 - 5:10 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 1084 Sherman, Anna Wake Forest 2 125 Berry, Katherine Asics 3 1071 Green, Nikeya Wake Forest 4 516 Nilsson, Johanna N. Arizona 5 186 Maier, Alicen Central Washington 6 1074 Lancashire, Courtney Wake Forest 7 1024 Nichols, Cara W. Kentucky 8 111 Snyder, Jill adidas 9 110 Crain, Jenny adidas 10 697 Howard, Julia Simon Fraser 11 116 Sohn, Cody Arizona State 12 529 Nye, Lisa Nike 13 1116 Egerdahl, Lindsey Washington 14 530 Trujillo, Janet Nike 15 1002 Butler, Margaret Una-Ubc 16 113 Aguilera, Lisa Arizona State 17 1065 Bersagel, Anne Wake Forest 18 411 Klassen, Marcie Kajaks 19 126 MacDonald, Kelly Asics 20 13 Harmon, Laura Oregon 21 1177 Minnoch, Genny Weber State

Event 14 Women 100 Meter Hurdles

Saturday 4/26/03 - 5:25 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 473 Jones, Erin Montana State 2 799 Ebow, LeClaire Sacramento St. 3 907 Damschen, Carrie Una-Montana State 4 1176 McKinley, Kristina Weber State 5 599 Harvey, Kerine Portland State 6 485 Svaleson, Lisa Montana State 7 798 Duree, Roshena Sacramento St. 8 563 Elliott, Julie Portland

Event 6 Women 400 Meter Dash

Saturday 4/26/03 - 5:45 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 692 Dunnigan, Grace Simon Fraser 2 7 Donovan, Michelle Oregon 3 907 Damschen, Carrie Una-Montana State 4 6 Davis, Janette Oregon 5 471 Hinzpeter, Lacy Montana State 6 321 Palermo, Olivia Highline 7 1173 Fonnesbeck, Cristina Weber State 8 488 Williams, Ashley Montana State

Event 2 Women 100 Meter Dash

Saturday 4/26/03 - 6:00 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 132 Bolstad, Stacy Boise State 2 608 Shemi, Ena Portland State 3 794 Byrd, Stephanie Sacramento St. 4 33 Murtaugh, Heather Oregon 5 940 Givens, Kiesha Una-San Fran 6 262 Davis, Angel E. Washington 7 811 Thomas, Jessica Sacramento St. 8 643 Coleman, Rashaida San Francisco St.

Event 37 Women Javelin Throw

Saturday 4/26/03 - 6:05 PM 1 287 Ulmer, Stephanie E. Washington 2 801 Jones, Lorea Sacramento St. 3 460 Carr, Amber Montana State 4 1042 Hopkins, Stacey W. Washington 5 231 Parsons, Tia Clark 6 758 Johnson, Sara Spokane CC 7 475 Lambott, Wendy Montana State 8 276 Kight, Christie E. Washington 9 421 Dionne, Jennifer Lane CCFlight 2 of 2 Finals 1 1134 Zahn, Tiffany Washington 2 1009 Spriesterbach, Megan Una-Washington 3 1127 Reichman, Heather Washington 4 172 Johnson, Lindsey Bronco TC 5 483 Phillip, Kelli Montana State 6 146 Rogers, Trina Boise State 7 171 Falgout, Neely Bronco TC 8 467 Emslie, Amanda Montana State

Event 38 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

Saturday 4/26/03 - 06:10 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 116 Sohn, Cody Arizona State 2 1076 Major, Catherine Wake Forest 3 515 Nilsson, Ida N. Arizona 4 1172 Bouwhuis, Heidi Weber State 5 962 Strickland, Tiffany Utah State 6 1178 Pebley, Caroline Weber State 7 114 Fitz-Gustafson, Mandi Arizona State 8 1169 Bennion, Rachel Weber State 9 648 Luk, Joanna San Francisco St. 10 514 Haniffan, Jinny N. Arizona 11 1079 Mullin, Kara Wake Forest 12 958 Prestwich, Emily Utah State 13 1130 Spigel, Kate Washington 14 541 Godwin, Korinda NW College 15 604 Peterson, Mandy Portland State 16 1030 Salmon, Jill W. Oregon 17 666 Fullerton, Kelly Seattle U. 18 954 Marek, Melanie Utah State 19 264 Erlichmann, Jennifer E. Washington 20 38 Snyder-Carlson, Alicia Oregon 21 281 Perrault, AmyJo E. Washington

Event 8 Women 800 Meter Run

Saturday 4/26/03 - 6:25 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 136 Dewey, Lindsey Boise State 2 1121 Inman, Courtney Washington 3 995 Hammons, Nellie Utah 4 926 Fleschner, Vicky UnAtached 5 22 Macdonald, Eri Oregon 6 793 Burkhalter, Jennifer Sacramento St. 7 686 Sarah, Kraybill Seattle Pacific 8 403 Pogorzelski, Daniela Idaho 9 37 Schaaf, Sara Oregon 10 1068 Danos, Shauna Wake Forest 11 42 Mosey, Annette Unattached

Event 16 Women 400 Meter Hurdles

Saturday 4/26/03 - 6:40 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 488 Williams, Ashley Montana State 2 597 Hansberry, Jenny Portland State 3 1123 Jensen, Cambrielle Washington 4 1176 McKinley, Kristina Weber State 5 465 Damschen, Carrie Montana State 6 563 Elliott, Julie Portland 7 951 Hillam, Emily Utah State 8 605 Randall, Brady Portland State

Event 4 Women 200 Meter Dash

Saturday 4/26/03 - 06:55 PM 1 608 Shemi, Ena Portland State 2 1082 Richards, Cassy Wake Forest 3 33 Murtaugh, Heather Oregon 4 907 Damschen, Carrie Una-Montana State 5 471 Hinzpeter, Lacy Montana State 6 811 Thomas, Jessica Sacramento St. 7 1020 Hewitt, Cloe Victoria Tfc 8 794 Byrd, Stephanie Sacramento St.

Event 12 Women 5000 Meter Run

Saturday 4/26/03 - 7:05 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 1083 Rutland, Risa Wake Forest 2 402 Marakurwa, Letiwe Idaho 3 1007 Scott, Michelle Una-W. Kentucky 4 1070 Franklin, Erin Wake Forest 5 932 Ricci, Nicole Una-Portland 6 41 Zografos, Carrie Oregon 7 1023 Cronin, Olga W. Kentucky 8 547 Stilwater, Tiffany NW College 9 1074 Lancashire, Courtney Wake Forest 10 10 Feest, Nicole Oregon 11 388 Gosnell, Kati Humboldt State 12 714 Gutierrez, Rosa S. Oregon Comm. 13 1174 Johnson, Janae Weber State 14 115 Lindgren, Liz Arizona State 15 1175 Losee, Cynthia Weber State 16 601 Kawasaki, Anne Portland State 17 1120 Hodgson, Laura Washington 18 606 Rodgers, Jenny Portland State 19 542 Longmire, Danyel NW College 20 947 Cabanillias, Carol Utah State 21 1179 Winter, Ashley Weber State 22 1118 Gibbs, Jamie Washington 23 453 Bogner, Kerry Montana 24 548 Stone, Kim NW College 25 476 Lee, Ariana Montana State 26 525 Bloomer, Lorilynn Nike Portland 27 544 Proticova, Kristina NW College 28 514 Haniffan, Jinny N. Arizona 29 994 Greenwood, Elise Utah 30 1198 Bradshaw, Kate Washington

Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay

Saturday 4/26/03 - 07:25 PMSection 1 of 1 Timed Finals 1 Clackamas A 2 Sacramento St. A 3 Montana State A 4 Oregon A 5 Washington A 6 Boise State A 7 Oregon B 8 Clark A

Now on Pac-12 Network
3:30 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close