Trojan Invitational Meet Entries

March 23, 2006

The following are the meet entries for the Trojan Invitational to be held on March 25 at Loker Stadium:

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager               USC Trojan Invitational - 3/24/2006 to 3/25/2006                        Loker Stadium / Cromwell Field                                 Meet Program

Event 1 Women 3000 Meter Run=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 261 Christman, Lindsay SR Ucsb 2 97 Camy, Elizabeth SR Csun 3 113 Guggiana, Robyn FR Long Beach St. 4 396 Valdez, Monica SR Pomona 5 514 Hancock, Julie SR Cal Poly 6 471 Neeper, Kate SR Usc 7 52 Rosete, Diana JR Csun 8 570 Miyata, Yuriko El Camino 9 569 Carter, Tori Una 10 3 Follosco, Meryl So Cerritos 11 36 Alburez, Karla SO Csla 12 76 Gerry, Marianne JR Csun 13 393 Ray, Jamie SR Pomona 14 446 Strachan, Laura JR Usc 15 312 Eichmann, Amanda FR Fullerton 16 8 Burger, Shawna JR Csla 17 298 Acosta, Michelle JR Fullerton 18 382 Hurley, Whitney SO Pomona 19 323 Hernandez, Kristen FR Fullerton 20 368 Vega, Karina SR Pomona 21 37 Juarez, Ana JR Csla 22 350 Ditch, Denise SO Fullerton 23 329 Fernandez, Blanca SO Fullerton 24 419 Eads, Christina JR Usc 25 376 Lopez, Evelyn JR Pomona 26 28 Hernandez, Juanita SO Csla 27 14 Weinan, Claire SO Csla

Event 2 Women 4x100 Meter Relay=============================================================================== School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 2 Washington State University 'A' 3 California Polytechnic State U 'A' 4 University of Southern Califor 'A' 5 California State University No 'A' 6 University of Southern Califor 'B' 7 California State University Lo 'A'Section 2 Timed Finals 3 Pasadena City College 'A' 4 California State University Fu 'A' 5 California Polytechnic State U 'A' 6 Cerritos College 'A'

Event 3 Men 4x100 Meter Relay=============================================================================== School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 2 California State University Lo 'A' 3 California State University No 'A' 4 Washington State University 'A' 5 University of Southern Califor 'A' 6 California State University Fu 'A' 7 Pasadena City College 'A'Section 2 Timed Finals 2 El Camino College 'A' 3 California Polytechnic State U 'A' 4 So. Cal Cheetahes 'A' 5 Long Beach City College 'A' 6 California State University Lo 'A' 7 San Diego Mesa College 'A'

Event 4 Women 1500 Meter Run=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 369 Hakimdavar, Raha FR Pomona 2 535 Byrne, Deirdre SR Cal Poly 3 394 Garcia, Claudia FR Pomona 4 187 Paul, Haley SO Washington State 5 260 Lewis, Megan JR Ucsb 6 126 Blalock, Nicole JR Long Beach St. 7 119 Botello, Jenessa JR Long Beach St. 8 144 Pedersen, Jaclyn SR Long Beach St. 9 247 Nickless, Bethany SO Ucsb 10 268 Moser, Hadas JR Ucsb 11 445 Berglas, Kristen JR Usc 12 273 Martin, Seanna SR Ucsb 13 32 Delgado, Pilar JR Csla 14 165 Gonzalez, Isley SO Washington State 15 152 Lawrence, Collier SO Washington State 16 61 Cambaliza, Ashley JR CsunSection 2 Timed Finals 1 301 Blazquez, Maria SR Fullerton 2 102 Gomez, Jessica JR Csun 3 160 Ramirez, Kelly SO Washington State 4 269 Farson, Christie JR Ucsb 5 277 Hitchner, Liza FR Ucsb 6 42 Rohde, Maija SR Csla 7 8 Burger, Shawna JR Csla 8 3 Follosco, Meryl So Cerritos 9 580 Murphy, Jennifer Track West 10 13 Vanzant, Linsey JR Csla 11 321 Garrett, Catie SR Fullerton 12 371 Miano, Natalie SR Pomona 13 581 Wegeng, Adrian Track West 14 396 Valdez, Monica SR Pomona 15 347 Rodriguez, Beatriz FR Fullerton

Event 5 Men 1500 Meter Run=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 239 McConville, Scott SR Ucsb 2 241 Chavez, Mike JR Ucsb 3 183 Wolf, Danny SR Washington State 4 534 Reid, Phillip JR Cal Poly 5 276 Ashley, Chris SO Ucsb 6 536 Gatel, Joe FR Cal Poly 7 504 Swier, Troy SR Cal Poly 8 523 Collins, Brandon SR Cal Poly 9 259 Tyhurst, Micah JR Ucsb 10 63 Clements, Daniel SR Csun 11 582 Harmer, David Colorado 12 373 Batres, Mark SR Pomona 13 264 Brandos, Scott SR Ucsb 14 583 Pinter, Dan Colorado 15 372 Fessenden, Brad SR Pomona 16 248 Lopez, Gabe JR UcsbSection 2 Timed Finals 1 263 Berkowitz, Ben SR Ucsb 2 118 Wilvers, Hudson SO Long Beach St. 3 392 Venegas, Eddie JR Pomona 4 477 Villanueva, Dan Fr El Camino 5 437 Huddleston, Chris FR Usc 6 296 Gomez, Joaquin Fr Pasadena 7 399 Grant, David JR Pomona 8 500 Aguirre, Francisco Fr SD Mesa 9 398 Urak, Kevin FR Pomona 10 493 Leetch, Matt Fr SD Mesa 11 289 Garcia, Joseph Fr Pasadena 12 383 Hummel, Tom SO Pomona 13 43 Parra, Jessie SR Csla 14 403 Herky, Gerrad FR Usc

Event 6 Women 100 Meter Hurdles=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 100 McGrew, Ashleigh SO Csun 2 526 Cisco, Willimena SR Cal Poly 3 472 Davis, Candice JR Usc 4 432 Powell, Virginia SR Usc 5 585 Johnson, Sheena Nike 6 180 Pickler, Diana JR Washington State 7 161 Pickler, Julie JR Washington State 8 26 St. Cyr, Jamilah SO CslaSection 2 Timed Finals 1 315 Welborn, Lacey SR Fullerton 2 213 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 3 328 Clark, Dinah JR Fullerton 4 423 Stewart, Talia SO Usc 5 51 Eze, Julie SO Csun 6 219 Jordan, Lauryn Oregon 7 156 Miller, Katie SR Washington State 8 332 Cearley, Destany SR FullertonSection 3 Timed Finals 1 122 Burke, Kelly SR Long Beach St. 2 117 Cuthbert-Allen, Jamie SR Long Beach St. 3 75 Ricketts, Britanny SR Csun 4 609 Johnson, Tunisia Usc 5 262 Hall, Stellamarie JR Ucsb 6 68 Sanders, Kaylie FR Csun 7 2 Webb, Yasmin Fr Cerritos 8 49 Verdon, Lashana SR CsunSection 4 Timed Finals 1 386 Smith, Amanda FR Pomona 2 146 Flanders, Darcy JR Long Beach St. 3 65 Barnes, Jamilah FR Csun 4 256 Debeaubien, Danielle SR Ucsb 5 284 Harvey, Brendi Fr Pasadena 6 19 Swan, Amanda SO Csla 7 44 Bereal, Jamie SO Csla 8 400 Teigen, Lyric SO Pomona

Event 7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 78 Fredrickson, James SO Csun 2 225 Shkuratov, Alexey Oregon 3 426 Kelly, Kai SO Usc 4 227 Mitchum, Eric Oregon 5 408 Frazier, Blake SR Usc 6 95 Brown, Anthony JR Csun 7 211 Thurmond, Walter Oregon 8 155 Williams, Robert FR Washington StateSection 2 Timed Finals 1 12 Burt, Desmond SO Csla 2 356 Prudhomme, Vannie Fr Long Beach 3 447 Taylore, Logan SO Usc 4 303 Turner, Matt SO Fullerton 5 220 Young, Andy Oregon 6 88 Johnson, Justin JR Csun 7 584 Tye-Walker, Christpher Una 8 359 Block, Keawe Fr Long BeachSection 3 Timed Finals 1 374 Nurrie, Paul SR Pomona 2 549 Dennis, Grant VS 3 226 Fleming, Cody Oregon 4 10 Canatal, Ryan SR Csla 5 177 Leyk, Josh SR Washington State 6 114 Richardson, Chris JR Long Beach St. 7 121 Phelan, Shane FR Long Beach St.

Event 8 Women 400 Meter Dash=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 15 Brown, April JR Csla 2 223 Searcy, Irie Oregon 3 153 Probasco-Canda, Brandi JR Washington State 4 464 Swain, Treani JR Usc 5 275 McCuen, Kylie SR Ucsb 6 342 Hudson, Kimiah JR Fullerton 7 120 Winfield, Jasmine SO Long Beach St. 8 317 Wilson, Kandace SR FullertonSection 2 Timed Finals 1 332 Cearley, Destany SR Fullerton 2 162 Newman, Jeanne FR Washington State 3 189 Wilson, Kameko JR Washington State 4 221 Worthen, Leah Oregon 5 4 Rosencrantz, Amanda Fr Cerritos 6 127 Ross, Bethany JR Long Beach St. 7 520 Gallion, Denise FR Cal Poly 8 297 Blake, Nancy FR FullertonSection 3 Timed Finals 1 563 Meniefield, Gabrielle El Camino 2 140 Fairweather, Shanille SR Long Beach St. 3 351 Wood, Nikki FR Fullerton 4 179 McClendon, Nicole SO Washington State 5 316 Goossens, Kristen SR Fullerton 6 299 Lesaca, Memory SO Fullerton 7 530 Chirdon, Lindsay FR Cal Poly 8 124 Okoro, Ejiro FR Long Beach St.Section 4 Timed Finals 3 503 Millner, Janelle Fr SD Mesa 4 106 Denton, Ravalene FR Long Beach St. 5 448 Margulies, Melissa FR Usc 6 497 Willingham, Evon So SD Mesa

Event 9 Men 400 Meter Dash=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 230 Ikwuakor, Akobundu Oregon 2 198 Del Rincon, Richard Oregon 3 467 Garrison, Jeff SR Usc 4 348 Damiani, Eugene FR Fullerton 5 434 Larry, Lionel SO Usc 6 566 Kamani, Bayano Una 7 293 Pratt, Michael So Pasadena 8 57 Lindsay, Allen SO CsunSection 2 Timed Finals 1 363 Williams, Brian So Long Beach 2 341 Epstein, Chris JR Fullerton 3 565 Keita, Naman Una 4 506 Pappalardo, Joe SR Cal Poly 5 337 Frazier, Chase SO Fullerton 6 602 Johnson, Rashad Una 7 134 Lewis, Charles JR Long Beach St. 8 91 Savoy, Everett SR CsunSection 3 Timed Finals 1 279 Bellissimo, Max SO Ucsb 2 362 Morris, Chance Fr Long Beach 3 111 Fowler, Austin SO Long Beach St. 4 388 Johnson, Eric JR Pomona 5 46 Bussey, Blaine SR Csla 6 339 Baltierra, Daniel FR Fullerton 7 33 Rozelle, Jonathan JR Csla 8 324 Kwong, Eric SO FullertonSection 4 Timed Finals 1 401 Njoku, Ikechi SR Pomona 2 257 Shirley, Kris FR Ucsb 3 488 Taylor, Lamar So El Camino 4 320 Myers, Garrett FR Fullerton 5 129 Holley, David FR Long Beach St. 6 309 Hernandez, Richard SO Fullerton 7 384 Roberts, Jonathan JR Pomona 8 510 Goodell, Brian FR Cal PolySection 5 Timed Finals 1 395 Gregory, Tim SR Pomona 2 147 Obiora, Uchena SO Long Beach St. 3 456 Lucas, Justin FR Usc 4 64 Llamas, Landen SO Csun 5 220 Young, Andy Oregon 6 38 Lewis, Joseph SO Csla 7 537 Holmes, Jason JR Cal Poly 8 460 Ellis, Russell FR UscSection 6 Timed Finals 2 501 Holmes, Leovanni Fr SD Mesa 3 429 Yates, Gavin FR Usc 4 567 O'Boyal, David Una 5 226 Fleming, Cody Oregon 6 338 McKeel, Chastin SO Fullerton 7 397 Boyle, David 2 Pomona

Event 10 Women 100 Meter Dash=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 559 King, Tameshia Cheetahs 2 175 Hatcher, Nicole SR Washington State 3 462 Rodriguez, Carol SO Usc 4 407 Onyepunuka, Jessica SO Usc 5 557 Smedley, Melinda Sheffield 6 84 Goodwin, Deanna JR Csun 7 101 Hackett, Shauna JR Csun 8 560 Okayama, Saeko CheetahsSection 2 Timed Finals 1 265 Geiger, Elise SR Ucsb 2 149 Porter, La Shawnda SO Washington State 3 99 Steen, Cristal SO Csun 4 558 Jeter, Carmelita VS 5 439 Davis-Quarrie, Tara JR Usc 6 136 Howell, Magnolia JR Long Beach St. 7 310 Vega, Antonia JR Fullerton 8 11 Lewis, Kayla FR CslaSection 3 Timed Finals 1 66 Calvin, Dominique FR Csun 2 349 Hanberg, Kristyne FR Fullerton 3 137 Garrido, Miranda FR Long Beach St. 4 413 Graham, Whitney JR Usc 5 6 Dilworth, Sherrale Fr Cerritos 6 223 Searcy, Irie Oregon 7 331 Findley, Yewande JR Fullerton 8 68 Sanders, Kaylie FR CsunSection 4 Timed Finals 2 100 McGrew, Ashleigh SO Csun 3 75 Ricketts, Britanny SR Csun 4 215 Bridenbeck, Ashley Oregon 5 603 Jones, Renio Pectal 6 221 Worthen, Leah Oregon 7 313 Taylor, Ashley FR Fullerton

Event 11 Men 100 Meter Dash=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 188 Woods, Brian JR Washington State 2 158 Robertson, Jaycee JR Washington State 3 176 McSwain, James SR Washington State 4 441 Jones, Garry SR Usc 5 555 Evans, Brandon Sheffield 6 554 Bruno, Matt Una 7 195 Woods, Justin FR Washington State 8 444 Peart, Chris SO UscSection 2 Timed Finals 1 354 Gray, Brent Fr Long Beach 2 556 Davis, Jerome Una 3 318 Bolton, John SR Fullerton 4 405 Alugbue, Roy JR Usc 5 340 Barosso, Marcus JR Fullerton 6 73 Ruffin, Brandon JR Csun 7 193 Boston, Martin SR Washington State 8 302 Pratter, John JR FullertonSection 3 Timed Finals 1 361 Marshall, John Fr Long Beach 2 85 Ike, Bradley FR Csun 3 281 Donnelly, Ryan JR Ucsb 4 291 Stewart, Rodrick Fr Pasadena 5 95 Brown, Anthony JR Csun 6 496 Banks, Nicholas So SD Mesa 7 522 Giles, David SR Cal Poly 8 377 eaton, Daryll JR PomonaSection 4 Timed Finals 1 89 Duffus, Umari JR Csun 2 306 Garcia, Obed JR Fullerton 3 365 Gilkes, Nathaniel JR Pomona 4 45 McNeal, Shaka Csla 5 116 Hughes, Alex FR Long Beach St. 6 425 Threat, Justin SO Usc 7 29 Flores, Mark Csla 8 421 Woods, Jeff JR UscSection 5 Timed Finals 2 491 Springfield, Andre Fr SD Mesa 3 502 McDougald, Thomas Fr SD Mesa 4 272 Morgan, Justin JR Ucsb 5 54 Weatherspoon, Ronnie JR Csun 6 495 Strange, Marquise Fr SD Mesa

Event 12 Women 800 Meter Run=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 577 Ishio, Michelle Track West 2 53 Ziser, Michelle SR Csun 3 509 Atkinson, Cassie SO Cal Poly 4 576 Deren, Aleksandra VS 5 575 Addo-Agboke, Roseline VS 6 390 Franklin, Carman SR Pomona 7 168 DeMartini, Karen SO Washington State 8 238 Joyner, Diana JR UcsbSection 2 Timed Finals 1 102 Gomez, Jessica JR Csun 2 154 Sandoval, Marisa FR Washington State 3 345 Jesse, Tracy JR Fullerton 4 322 McClellan, Brittany SO Fullerton 5 61 Cambaliza, Ashley JR Csun 6 334 Velazquez, Melissa FR Fullerton 7 578 Davis, Lisa Track West 8 252 Beritzhoff, Michelle JR UcsbSection 3 Timed Finals 2 371 Miano, Natalie SR Pomona 3 579 McDaniel, Ashley El Camino 4 31 McCall, Rebekah SO Csla 5 513 Sanzari, Danielle SO Cal Poly 6 457 Sisco, Sarah FR Usc

Event 13 Men 800 Meter Run=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 205 Anderson, Travis Oregon 2 143 Cobian, Mario JR Long Beach St. 3 203 Scherer, Matt Oregon 4 458 Asafo-Agyei, Raphael JR Usc 5 599 Thorton, Nick Una 6 598 Sanchez, Felex Una 7 451 Soloman, Duane SO Usc 8 600 Emmen, Tetlo UnaSection 2 Timed Finals 1 608 Cunningham, DeSean Usc 2 300 Graney, Jason SR Fullerton 3 437 Huddleston, Chris FR Usc 4 192 Ireland, Justin SR Washington State 5 295 Bradford, Travis Fr Pasadena 6 517 Hankins, Keith SR Cal Poly 7 515 Phelps, Tom SR Cal Poly 8 474 Babiskiewiecz, Thomasz SR UscSection 3 Timed Finals 1 83 Haase, Christian SR Csun 2 236 Smith, Scott FR Ucsb 3 64 Llamas, Landen SO Csun 4 235 Handley, Robert SO Ucsb 5 326 Houston, Erby SR Fullerton 6 170 Chambers, Justin SO Washington State 7 271 Campbell, Jeff FR Ucsb 8 178 Schofield, Jimmy FR Washington StateSection 4 Timed Finals 1 399 Grant, David JR Pomona 2 35 Sanchez, Oscar Csla 3 118 Wilvers, Hudson SO Long Beach St. 4 392 Venegas, Eddie JR Pomona 5 58 Rice, PJ JR Csun 6 74 Parnick, Matt SR Csun 7 39 Littleton, Jarvis JR Csla 8 449 Lee, James SO Usc 9 402 Livas, John FR Pomona 10 450 Martin, Daniel FR Usc

Event 14 Women 400 Meter Hurdles=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 2 423 Stewart, Talia SO Usc 3 609 Johnson, Tunisia Usc 4 571 Mills, Tanisha Sheffield 5 208 Harwood, Kasey Oregon 6 167 King, Lorraine FR Washington State 7 527 Alarcio, Lauren FR Cal Poly 8 262 Hall, Stellamarie JR UcsbSection 2 Timed Finals 2 51 Eze, Julie SO Csun 3 529 Samuels, Jhana FR Cal Poly 4 49 Verdon, Lashana SR Csun 5 222 Santana, Amanda Oregon 6 194 Trane, Sara FR Washington State 7 524 McManus, Lindsay JR Cal Poly 8 2 Webb, Yasmin Fr CerritosSection 3 Timed Finals 2 100 McGrew, Ashleigh SO Csun 3 290 Gribson-Johnson, Sarah Fr Pasadena 4 146 Flanders, Darcy JR Long Beach St. 5 135 Russo, Laurie JR Long Beach St. 6 9 Asaije, Catheryne SR Csla 7 414 Kirst, Katie SO Usc

Event 15 Men 400 Meter Hurdles=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 380 Moore, Adam JR Pomona 2 426 Kelly, Kai SO Usc 3 230 Ikwuakor, Akobundu Oregon 4 159 Cassleman, John JR Washington State 5 572 Mcbride, Perry Una 6 78 Fredrickson, James SO Csun 7 216 Huske, Jared Oregon 8 573 Burns, Marques UnaSection 2 Timed Finals 2 155 Williams, Robert FR Washington State 3 133 Gomez, Robert JR Long Beach St. 4 177 Leyk, Josh SR Washington State 5 544 Tosta, Joey Una 6 10 Canatal, Ryan SR Csla 7 499 Smith, Carlton Fr SD MesaSection 3 Timed Finals 3 447 Taylore, Logan SO Usc 4 121 Phelan, Shane FR Long Beach St. 5 498 Eisner II, Blaze Fr SD Mesa

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Dash=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 101 Hackett, Shauna JR Csun 2 84 Goodwin, Deanna JR Csun 3 557 Smedley, Melinda Sheffield 4 462 Rodriguez, Carol SO Usc 5 564 Baldwin, Jasmin Cheetahs 6 275 McCuen, Kylie SR Ucsb 7 162 Newman, Jeanne FR Washington State 8 558 Jeter, Carmelita VSSection 2 Timed Finals 1 6 Dilworth, Sherrale Fr Cerritos 2 179 McClendon, Nicole SO Washington State 3 562 Dyer, Tonette Sheffield 4 413 Graham, Whitney JR Usc 5 149 Porter, La Shawnda SO Washington State 6 349 Hanberg, Kristyne FR Fullerton 7 175 Hatcher, Nicole SR Washington State 8 265 Geiger, Elise SR UcsbSection 3 Timed Finals 1 4 Rosencrantz, Amanda Fr Cerritos 2 136 Howell, Magnolia JR Long Beach St. 3 219 Jordan, Lauryn Oregon 4 439 Davis-Quarrie, Tara JR Usc 5 223 Searcy, Irie Oregon 6 99 Steen, Cristal SO Csun 7 137 Garrido, Miranda FR Long Beach St. 8 18 Bobo, Vanessa FR CslaSection 4 Timed Finals 1 508 Chase, Nikki JR Cal Poly 2 328 Clark, Dinah JR Fullerton 3 66 Calvin, Dominique FR Csun 4 310 Vega, Antonia JR Fullerton 5 21 Backus, Sierra FR Csla 6 331 Findley, Yewande JR Fullerton 7 221 Worthen, Leah Oregon 8 313 Taylor, Ashley FR FullertonSection 5 Timed Finals 1 503 Millner, Janelle Fr SD Mesa 2 448 Margulies, Melissa FR Usc 3 512 Thompson, Amanda FR Cal Poly 4 342 Hudson, Kimiah JR Fullerton 5 563 Meniefield, Gabrielle El Camino 6 299 Lesaca, Memory SO Fullerton 7 497 Willingham, Evon So SD Mesa

Event 17 Men 200 Meter Dash=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 195 Woods, Justin FR Washington State 2 555 Evans, Brandon Sheffield 3 285 Steele, Edino Fr Pasadena 4 561 Moore, Carlos Cheetahs 5 302 Pratter, John JR Fullerton 6 424 Francis, Phillip SR Usc 7 188 Woods, Brian JR Washington State 8 554 Bruno, Matt UnaSection 2 Timed Finals 1 57 Lindsay, Allen SO Csun 2 281 Donnelly, Ryan JR Ucsb 3 528 Samuels, Randy JR Cal Poly 4 444 Peart, Chris SO Usc 5 340 Barosso, Marcus JR Fullerton 6 318 Bolton, John SR Fullerton 7 85 Ike, Bradley FR Csun 8 344 Williams, Aaron SR FullertonSection 3 Timed Finals 1 116 Hughes, Alex FR Long Beach St. 2 257 Shirley, Kris FR Ucsb 3 482 Keeling, Marcell Fr El Camino 4 279 Bellissimo, Max SO Ucsb 5 294 Mason, Bobby Fr Pasadena 6 242 Mann, Gabe SR Ucsb 7 377 eaton, Daryll JR Pomona 8 272 Morgan, Justin JR UcsbSection 4 Timed Finals 1 494 Gorham III, Wellington So SD Mesa 2 460 Ellis, Russell FR Usc 3 73 Ruffin, Brandon JR Csun 4 306 Garcia, Obed JR Fullerton 5 225 Shkuratov, Alexey Oregon 6 365 Gilkes, Nathaniel JR Pomona 7 421 Woods, Jeff JR Usc 8 502 McDougald, Thomas Fr SD MesaSection 5 Timed Finals 2 339 Baltierra, Daniel FR Fullerton 3 425 Threat, Justin SO Usc 4 54 Weatherspoon, Ronnie JR Csun 5 456 Lucas, Justin FR Usc 6 89 Duffus, Umari JR Csun 7 491 Springfield, Andre Fr SD MesaSection 6 Timed Finals 3 496 Banks, Nicholas So SD Mesa 4 429 Yates, Gavin FR Usc 5 501 Holmes, Leovanni Fr SD Mesa

Event 18 Men 3000 Meter Run=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 568 Rabelo, Terado Una 2 67 Ruiz, Manuel JR Csun 3 373 Batres, Mark SR Pomona 4 601 Coburn, Justin Una 5 243 Totari, Waleed FR Ucsb 6 483 Bautista, Sal So El Camino 7 83 Haase, Christian SR Csun 8 278 Cuevas, Daniel FR Ucsb 9 145 Santana, Jesus JR Long Beach St. 10 254 Bland, Loren SR Ucsb 11 115 Estrella, Daniel SR Long Beach St. 12 487 Hanakeawe, Jason So El Camino 13 478 Belay, Daniel Fr El Camino 14 372 Fessenden, Brad SR Pomona 15 490 Stover, Tyler Fr El Camino 16 366 Difilippo, Sean 2 Pomona 17 481 Delgado, Francisco Fr El Camino 18 387 Cabanas, Miguel JR Pomona 19 367 Perez, Isaac JR Pomona 20 314 Alvarez, Daniel JR Fullerton 21 296 Gomez, Joaquin Fr Pasadena 22 403 Herky, Gerrad FR Usc 23 289 Garcia, Joseph Fr Pasadena 24 30 Soto, Micheal SR Csla 25 34 Cohen, Jason Csla 26 286 Karbelk, Jason Fr Pasadena 27 398 Urak, Kevin FR Pomona 28 381 Tawney, James SR Pomona 29 378 Santillan, Bernardo 2 Pomona 30 43 Parra, Jessie SR Csla

Event 19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay=============================================================================== School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 California Polytechnic State U 'A' 2 California State University Fu 'A' 3 University of Oregon 'A' 4 University of Southern Califor 'A' 5 Washington State University 'A' 6 University of California Santa 'A' 7 California State University No 'A' 8 California State University Lo 'A'Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Pasadena City College 'A' 2 California State University No 'B' 3 Cerritos College 'A' 4 University of Southern Califor 'B' 5 California State University Lo 'A' 6 Washington State University 'B' 7 California Polytechnic State U 'A'

Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay=============================================================================== School===============================================================================Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Monosson TC 'A' 2 Washington State University 'A' 3 University of Oregon 'A' 4 University of Southern Califor 'A' 5 Pasadena City College 'A' 6 Long Beach City College 'A' 7 California State University No 'A' 8 So. Cal Cheetahes 'A'Section 2 Timed Finals 1 California State University Fu 'A' 2 Washington State University 'B' 3 El Camino College 'A' 4 California State University Lo 'A' 5 California Polytechnic State U 'A' 6 California State University Lo 'A' 7 California State University No 'B' 8 California Polytechnic State U 'A'Section 3 Timed Finals 3 San Diego Mesa College 'A'

Event 101 Women Hammer Throw=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 352 MacDonald, Heather JR Fullerton 2 82 Patton, Bobbie JR Csun 3 112 Price, Kristina JR Long Beach St. 4 282 Heaston, Charlene SO Ucsb 5 109 Ciarelli, Katelyn JR Long Beach St. 6 79 Summers, Jere' FR Csun 7 427 Williams, Alexandra SO UscFlight 2 Finals 1 197 Maloney, Megan Oregon 2 438 Freeberg, Karen SR Usc 3 150 Burgess Garberg, McKenzie SO Washington State 4 56 Beach, Jessica SO Csun 5 94 Crochet, Tatiana SO Csun 6 60 Sola, Raquel FR Csun 7 233 Hinchcliffe, Brittany Oregon 8 452 Rozenfeld, Julia JR Usc 9 435 Orban, Eva FR Usc 10 210 Henry, Britney Kay Oregon

Event 102 Men Hammer Throw=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 475 Sliede, Jekabs SO Usc 2 249 Sheuerman, Nick SO Ucsb 3 258 Delmundo, Timothy FR Ucsb 4 422 Curiel, Mike SO Usc 5 103 Butler, Alex FR Csun 6 343 Nelson, Steve SO Fullerton 7 92 Parisi, Joey SO Csun 8 87 Pearce, Cody FR Csun 9 391 Palmer, Matthew SR Pomona 10 375 DeBoer, Anthony JR Pomona 11 327 Longo, Nick JR FullertonFlight 2 Finals 1 169 Mancuso, Chase FR Washington State 2 234 Maloney, Matthew Oregon 3 196 Johnson, Steven Oregon 4 417 Swartz, Kevin JR Usc 5 325 Hutchison, Scott JR Fullerton 6 163 MacArthur, Phil FR Washington State 7 411 Denbo, William JR Usc 8 107 Jennings, Robert SO Long Beach St. 9 412 Bryant, Noah SR Usc 10 209 Veldman, Colin Oregon 11 430 Midles, Adam JR Usc

Event 103 Women Javelin Throw=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 386 Smith, Amanda FR Pomona 2 315 Welborn, Lacey SR Fullerton 3 389 Cavanaugh, Kristen SO Pomona 4 98 Curtis, Tori JR Csun 5 266 Mathews, Kara SR Ucsb 6 308 Leidle, Heather FR Fullerton 7 305 Bardsley, Karen JR Fullerton 8 72 Pon, Carrie SR Csun 9 256 Debeaubien, Danielle SR UcsbFlight 2 Finals 1 161 Pickler, Julie JR Washington State 2 156 Miller, Katie SR Washington State 3 180 Pickler, Diana JR Washington State 4 164 McCormack, Jasmine FR Washington State 5 232 McCrea, Ashley Oregon 6 218 Reynoso, Elisa Oregon 7 431 McBride, Andrea JR Usc 8 202 Lundeen, Roslyn Oregon 9 186 Dean, Jenna SR Washington State 10 217 Yurkovich, Rachel Oregon

Event 104 Women Long Jump=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 19 Swan, Amanda SO Csla 2 20 Hamilton, Sabrina SO Csla 3 389 Cavanaugh, Kristen SO Pomona 4 256 Debeaubien, Danielle SR Ucsb 5 386 Smith, Amanda FR Pomona 6 385 Henderson, Valeria SR Pomona 7 406 Marston, Jamila SO Usc 8 364 Winn, Jasmine FR Pomona 9 497 Willingham, Evon So SD Mesa 10 70 Phifer, Brandi JR Csun 11 138 Mobley, Miia FR Long Beach St. 12 213 McFadden, Kalindra Oregon 13 117 Cuthbert-Allen, Jamie SR Long Beach St. 14 315 Welborn, Lacey SR Fullerton 15 65 Barnes, Jamilah FR Csun 16 21 Backus, Sierra FR Csla 17 66 Calvin, Dominique FR Csun 18 308 Leidle, Heather FR Fullerton 19 251 Coelho, Ashley JR Ucsb 20 156 Miller, Katie SR Washington State 21 280 Kramer, Katie JR UcsbFlight 2 Finals 1 27 Kotey, Omonike SR Csla 2 418 Klisowska, Katarzyna SR Usc 3 75 Ricketts, Britanny SR Csun 4 68 Sanders, Kaylie FR Csun 5 25 Norton, Keara SR Csla 6 190 Schuetzle, Catie FR Washington State 7 519 Berry, Markita FR Cal Poly 8 545 O'Conner, Joni Una 9 49 Verdon, Lashana SR Csun 10 219 Jordan, Lauryn Oregon 11 77 Babb, Candyce SO Csun 12 546 Stafford, Cortney Una

Event 105 Men Long Jump=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 495 Strange, Marquise Fr SD Mesa 2 330 Hoyte, Brittan FR Fullerton 3 459 Allen, Phillip SO Usc 4 397 Boyle, David 2 Pomona 5 379 Moore, Justin FR Pomona 6 104 Armstrong, Marcus SO Long Beach St. 7 229 Tolbert, Jacob Oregon 8 214 Lindsey, Jeff Oregon 9 131 McBride, Stevie JR Long Beach St. 10 148 Nelson, Robert JR Long Beach St. 11 353 Hawkins, Rodney Fr Long Beach 12 358 Nunez, Francis So Long Beach 13 110 Temidara, John SR Long Beach St. 14 125 Carter, Ronald JR Long Beach St. 15 544 Tosta, Joey Una 16 482 Keeling, Marcell Fr El CaminoFlight 2 Finals 1 55 Moore, Jonathan JR Csun 2 24 Green, LaShaun SR Csla 3 23 Finney, Kevin JR Csla 4 344 Williams, Aaron SR Fullerton 5 71 Felizola, Rolando SO Csun 6 539 Kapek, Julien Una 7 281 Donnelly, Ryan JR Ucsb 8 604 Williams, Jesse Usc 9 543 Carter, Matthew Una 10 541 Mitchell, Mike Una 11 540 Weber, Kurt Una 12 542 Armon, Juaune Una

Event 106 Men Javelin Throw=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 81 Bautista, Steven JR Csun 2 311 Tirado, Armando SR Fullerton 3 397 Boyle, David 2 Pomona 4 300 Graney, Jason SR Fullerton 5 415 Colich, Ryan SO Usc 6 59 Robbins, Carl SO Csun 7 473 Sargeant, Mark SR Usc 8 489 Davila, Antonio So El CaminoFlight 2 Finals 1 220 Young, Andy Oregon 2 225 Shkuratov, Alexey Oregon 3 62 Richards, Ryan JR Csun 4 173 Scott, Ryan SR Washington State 5 466 Rice, Dennis SR Usc 6 228 Brandel, Ryan Oregon 7 171 Jeffreys, Jon SO Washington State 8 532 Borjas, Aris JR Cal Poly 9 242 Mann, Gabe SR Ucsb 10 234 Maloney, Matthew Oregon

Event 107 Women Pole Vault=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 132 Crowe, Katie FR Long Beach St. 2 270 Sonby, Melanie Ucsb 3 463 Pen, Daymora FR Usc 4 400 Teigen, Lyric SO Pomona 5 470 Strong, Kenisha FR Usc 6 552 Mei Nickels, Chun Sheffield 7 86 Jentzsch, Shannon SO Csun 8 250 Horn, Jessica JR Ucsb 9 518 Miller, Alissa JR Cal Poly 10 204 Rhein, Tara Oregon 11 245 Nyberg, Heidi JR Ucsb 12 319 MacLean, Kelly FR Fullerton 13 307 Taman, Dalya SO Fullerton 14 436 Lewallen, Shannon SR Usc 15 130 Reynolds, Jill SO Long Beach St. 16 455 Stately, Bryson FR Usc 17 553 Sakowski, Melissa Una 18 212 Enders, Emily Oregon 19 207 Moore, Hannah Oregon 20 157 Diles, Tamara SR Washington State 21 185 Maskulinski, Tiffany FR Washington State

Event 108 Men Pole Vault=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 547 Heffern, Charles Una 2 335 Garcia, Patrick FR Fullerton 3 114 Richardson, Chris JR Long Beach St. 4 370 Tamae, William 2 Pomona 5 225 Shkuratov, Alexey Oregon 6 226 Fleming, Cody Oregon 7 333 Kirsten, Matt SO Fullerton 8 549 Dennis, Grant VS 9 346 Little, Andrew SO Fullerton 10 41 Danners, Michael Csla 11 548 Norcia, Thomas Una 12 433 Estrada, Brandon FR Usc 13 142 McLennan, Jesse FR Long Beach St. 14 141 Pena, Brendan JR Long Beach St. 15 597 Todd, Matt Una 16 442 Bockmiller, Graham SO Usc 17 551 Seberhagen, Brad UnaFlight 2 Finals 1 416 Corrigan, Daniel SO Usc 2 516 King, Mike SO Cal Poly 3 420 Slinkard, Bradley SR Usc 4 468 Scott, Derek FR Usc 5 240 Tuzkov, Eugene SR Ucsb 6 453 Hamman, Jacob SR Usc 7 181 Brown, DJ SO Washington State 8 47 Jones, Sean JR Csun 9 507 Ruark, Adrian JR Cal Poly 10 201 Moore, David Oregon 11 304 Vandrovec, B.J. SR Fullerton 12 550 Kim, Sun Korea 13 224 Derby, Jon Oregon

Event 109 Women Shot Put=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 156 Miller, Katie SR Washington State 2 492 Bogard, Morgan Fr SD Mesa 3 180 Pickler, Diana JR Washington State 4 161 Pickler, Julie JR Washington State 5 588 Morales, Angela El Camino 6 237 Schwarzbach, Jamie SO Ucsb 7 112 Price, Kristina JR Long Beach St. 8 525 DeWeese, Whitney SO Cal Poly 9 282 Heaston, Charlene SO Ucsb 10 82 Patton, Bobbie JR Csun 11 150 Burgess Garberg, McKenzie SO Washington State 12 79 Summers, Jere' FR Csun 13 511 Dufresne, Julie FR Cal Poly 14 438 Freeberg, Karen SR Usc

Event 110 Women High Jump=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 410 Chaplin, Dominique SO Usc 2 308 Leidle, Heather FR Fullerton 3 315 Welborn, Lacey SR Fullerton 4 267 McGreevy, Genevieve FR Ucsb 5 65 Barnes, Jamilah FR Csun 6 255 Doolittle, Jane FR Ucsb 7 156 Miller, Katie SR Washington State 8 184 Hanson, McKinnon SO Washington State 9 219 Jordan, Lauryn Oregon 10 607 McKesh, Ribin Washington State

Event 111 Men Shot Put=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 244 Valadez, Victor FR Ucsb 2 87 Pearce, Cody FR Csun 3 489 Davila, Antonio So El Camino 4 484 Oliva, Eric Fr El Camino 5 103 Butler, Alex FR Csun 6 479 Knight, Philip Fr El Camino 7 325 Hutchison, Scott JR Fullerton 8 69 Fuller, Chris FR Csun 9 595 Cooper, D.J. Una 10 594 Kim, Seung Mo Korea 11 355 Davis, Willie Fr Long Beach 12 593 Wilhelm, Brian Una 13 592 Dan, Aaron Una 14 258 Delmundo, Timothy FR Ucsb 15 128 Julius, Andrew JR Long Beach St.Flight 2 Finals 1 226 Fleming, Cody Oregon 2 105 Boaz, Kellen SO Long Beach St. 3 172 Lamb, Matt FR Washington State 4 253 Barkley, Matt SO Ucsb 5 606 Endler, Dave Una 6 591 Rainis, Mike Una 7 139 Sampson, David SO Long Beach St. 8 209 Veldman, Colin Oregon 9 590 Kim, Jae Il Korea 10 411 Denbo, William JR Usc 11 412 Bryant, Noah SR Usc

Event 113 Women Triple Jump=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 385 Henderson, Valeria SR Pomona 2 65 Barnes, Jamilah FR Csun 3 364 Winn, Jasmine FR Pomona 4 75 Ricketts, Britanny SR Csun 5 138 Mobley, Miia FR Long Beach St. 6 308 Leidle, Heather FR Fullerton 7 7 Sarell, Alison So Cerritos 8 108 Johnson, Tiana FR Long Beach St. 9 410 Chaplin, Dominique SO Usc 10 497 Willingham, Evon So SD Mesa 11 26 St. Cyr, Jamilah SO Csla 12 280 Kramer, Katie JR Ucsb 13 77 Babb, Candyce SO Csun 14 27 Kotey, Omonike SR Csla 15 190 Schuetzle, Catie FR Washington State 16 418 Klisowska, Katarzyna SR UscFlight 2 Finals 1 25 Norton, Keara SR Csla 2 251 Coelho, Ashley JR Ucsb 3 21 Backus, Sierra FR Csla 4 533 Shields, Caitlin FR Cal Poly 5 315 Welborn, Lacey SR Fullerton 6 545 O'Conner, Joni Una 7 174 Burns, Sarah SO Washington State 8 49 Verdon, Lashana SR Csun 9 219 Jordan, Lauryn Oregon 10 443 Daniels, Brittany FR Usc 11 546 Stafford, Cortney Una

Event 114 Men Triple Jump=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 379 Moore, Justin FR Pomona 2 24 Green, LaShaun SR Csla 3 229 Tolbert, Jacob Oregon 4 17 Epps, Lanz SO Csla 5 48 Nnoli, Oscar FR Csun 6 461 Wright, Aven FR Usc 7 90 Hagos, Awet FR Csun 8 521 Moon, Marco FR Cal Poly 9 353 Hawkins, Rodney Fr Long BeachFlight 2 Finals 1 459 Allen, Phillip SO Usc 2 440 McGuire, Clark JR Usc 3 55 Moore, Jonathan JR Csun 4 22 Hutchinson, Eugene SR Csla 5 71 Felizola, Rolando SO Csun 6 465 Breaux, Inman JR Usc 7 23 Finney, Kevin JR Csla 8 151 Zapata, Moreno FR Washington State 9 539 Kapek, Julien Una 10 538 Simms, Allen Puerto Rico

Event 115 Men High Jump=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 397 Boyle, David 2 Pomona 2 404 Lim, Donovon FR Usc 3 90 Hagos, Awet FR Csun 4 40 McLaine, Dorian SO Csla 5 336 Underwood, Michael FR Fullerton 6 220 Young, Andy Oregon 7 191 Eaton, Kyle SO Washington State 8 214 Lindsey, Jeff Oregon 9 246 Maus, Jacob SO Ucsb 10 182 Thomas, Ryan SR Washington State 11 5 Muwwakkil, Joshua So CerritosFlight 2 Finals 1 356 Prudhomme, Vannie Fr Long Beach 2 454 Gwozdz, Nathan FR Usc 3 88 Johnson, Justin JR Csun 4 12 Burt, Desmond SO Csla 5 543 Carter, Matthew Una 6 96 Marbley, Alex SR Csun 7 587 Golden, Jonathan Una 8 589 Voelker, Matt Una 9 22 Hutchinson, Eugene SR Csla 10 303 Turner, Matt SO Fullerton 11 586 Jaworski, David Una 12 604 Williams, Jesse Usc

Event 116 Women Discus Throw=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 82 Patton, Bobbie JR Csun 2 492 Bogard, Morgan Fr SD Mesa 3 282 Heaston, Charlene SO Ucsb 4 431 McBride, Andrea JR Usc 5 525 DeWeese, Whitney SO Cal Poly 6 112 Price, Kristina JR Long Beach St. 7 150 Burgess Garberg, McKenzie SO Washington State 8 109 Ciarelli, Katelyn JR Long Beach St. 9 79 Summers, Jere' FR Csun 10 233 Hinchcliffe, Brittany Oregon 11 409 Hutchinson, Katie JR Usc 12 605 Thorton, Andrea Una

Event 117 Men Discus Throw=============================================================================== Name Year School===============================================================================Flight 1 Finals 1 343 Nelson, Steve SO Fullerton 2 92 Parisi, Joey SO Csun 3 114 Richardson, Chris JR Long Beach St. 4 325 Hutchison, Scott JR Fullerton 5 249 Sheuerman, Nick SO Ucsb 6 595 Cooper, D.J. Una 7 105 Boaz, Kellen SO Long Beach St. 8 596 Slinkard, Dustin Una 9 283 Leonard, Travis SO Ucsb 10 593 Wilhelm, Brian Una 11 391 Palmer, Matthew SR Pomona 12 592 Dan, Aaron UnaFlight 2 Finals 1 196 Johnson, Steven Oregon 2 169 Mancuso, Chase FR Washington State 3 139 Sampson, David SO Long Beach St. 4 128 Julius, Andrew JR Long Beach St. 5 412 Bryant, Noah SR Usc 6 107 Jennings, Robert SO Long Beach St. 7 123 Cornell, Ed SO Long Beach St. 8 172 Lamb, Matt FR Washington State 9 606 Endler, Dave Una 10 166 Ulrick, Drew JR Washington State 11 209 Veldman, Colin Oregon

Now on Pac-12 Network
Live
4:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Unable to get Pac-12 Network?
Contact your provider ▶
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close