SEASON
Last updated at 6:58 PM PT on 05/24/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA22-8-00.73342-14-00.750
Oregon st.19-10-10.65038-16-10.700
California18-12-00.60034-19-00.642
USC18-12-00.60037-19-00.661
Arizona st.18-12-00.60034-21-00.618
Oregon16-14-00.53337-23-00.617
Washington14-16-00.46729-25-00.537
Arizona12-18-00.40031-24-00.564
Washington st.11-19-00.36729-27-00.518
Stanford9-21-00.30024-32-00.429
Utah7-22-10.25016-36-10.311
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
12:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network