SEASON
Last updated at 11:10 PM PT on 06/01/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA22-8-00.73345-16-00.738
Oregon st.19-10-10.65039-18-10.681
USC18-12-00.60039-21-00.650
California18-12-00.60036-21-00.632
Arizona st.18-12-00.60035-23-00.603
Oregon16-14-00.53338-25-00.603
Washington14-16-00.46729-25-00.537
Arizona12-18-00.40031-24-00.564
Washington st.11-19-00.36729-27-00.518
Stanford9-21-00.30024-32-00.429
Utah7-22-10.25016-36-10.311
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
3:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network