SEASON
Last updated at 7:16 PM PT on 03/02/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
USC0-0-00.00012-0-01.000
UCLA0-0-00.00010-1-00.909
Oregon0-0-00.00010-2-00.833
Oregon st.0-0-00.0008-3-00.727
California0-0-00.0008-3-00.727
Arizona0-0-00.00010-4-00.714
Washington0-0-00.0009-4-00.692
Arizona st.0-0-00.0007-4-00.636
Washington st.0-0-00.0007-5-00.583
Stanford0-0-00.0006-6-00.500
Utah0-0-00.0002-10-00.167
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
10:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Bay Area