SEASON
Last updated at 9:16 PM PT on 03/29/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA8-1-00.88921-5-00.808
Arizona7-2-00.77822-6-00.786
California7-2-00.77820-7-00.741
Arizona st.7-2-00.77818-7-00.720
USC4-2-00.66722-6-00.786
Oregon st.4-2-00.66721-7-00.750
Utah3-6-00.3339-17-00.346
Oregon2-7-00.22217-11-00.607
Washington2-7-00.22215-12-00.556
Washington st.1-8-00.11112-14-00.462
Stanford0-6-00.00010-14-00.417
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
9:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network