SEASON
Last updated at 6:22 PM PT on 04/26/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA16-5-00.76231-9-00.775
Arizona st.13-5-00.72228-12-00.700
California13-8-00.61926-14-00.650
USC11-7-00.61130-12-00.714
Oregon st.10-8-00.55627-13-00.675
Arizona9-12-00.42924-17-00.585
Oregon7-11-00.38925-19-00.568
Washington st.7-11-00.38923-19-00.548
Washington8-13-00.38123-18-00.561
Utah6-12-00.33314-25-00.359
Stanford5-13-00.27818-23-00.439
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
7:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network