SEASON
Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 02/28/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Arizona13-20.86725-30.893
Utah12-30.80022-50.815
Oregon11-50.68821-80.724
Stanford9-60.60018-90.667
UCLA9-70.56317-120.586
Oregon st.8-80.50017-110.607
Arizona st.7-80.46715-130.536
California6-90.40016-120.571
Washington st.6-90.40012-150.444
Colorado5-100.33312-150.444
Washington4-110.26715-120.556
USC2-140.12510-180.357
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
4:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network