SEASON
Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 01/25/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Arizona6-10.85718-20.900
Utah5-10.83315-30.833
Stanford5-20.71414-50.737
Oregon st.5-20.71414-50.737
Oregon4-30.57114-60.700
Washington3-30.50014-40.778
UCLA3-40.42911-90.550
Colorado3-40.42910-90.526
Washington st.3-40.4299-100.474
Arizona st.2-50.28610-100.500
California1-60.14311-90.550
USC1-60.1439-100.474
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
11:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Mountain