SEASON
Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 12/21/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Arizona0-00.00012-01.000
Washington0-00.00010-01.000
California0-00.00010-10.909
Utah0-00.0008-20.800
Oregon st.0-00.0008-20.800
Oregon0-00.0008-30.727
UCLA0-00.0008-40.667
Stanford0-00.0006-30.667
Colorado0-00.0006-30.667
USC0-00.0006-40.600
Arizona st.0-00.0006-50.545
Washington st.0-00.0004-60.400
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
8:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Network