2002 NCAA West Regional Team And Individual Entries

Nov. 11, 2002

Stanford, Calif. - Following are the team and individual entries for the 2002 NCAA West Regional to be hosted by Stanford on Saturday, November 16, at the Stanford Golf Course. The women's 6000 meter race will begin at 10 am with the men's 10000 meter race to follow at 11 am.

MEN'S TEAM ENTRIES (28)
Arizona, Arizona State, Boise State, California, Cal Poly, Cal State Fullerton, Cal State Northridge, Eastern Washington, Fresno State, Idaho, Long Beach State, Loyola Marymount, Oregon, Pepperdine, Portland, Portland State, Saint Mary's, San Diego, San Francisco, San Jose State, Santa Clara, Stanford, UC Irvine, UCLA, UC Riverside, UC Santa Barbara, Washington, Washington State

WOMEN'S TEAM ENTRIES (33)
Arizona, Arizona State, Boise State, California, Cal Poly, Cal State Fullerton, Cal State Northridge, Eastern Washington, Fresno State, Hawaii, Idaho, Long Beach State, Loyola Marymount, Nevada-Las Vegas, Oregon, Pacific, Pepperdine, Portland, Portland State, Saint Mary's, San Diego, San Diego State, San Francisco, San Jose State, Santa Clara, Stanford, UC Irvine, UCLA, UC Riverside, UC Santa Barbara, USC, Washington, Washington State

MEN'S INDIVIDUAL ENTRIES (239)

No. First Name Last Name Yr University Conf=== ==================== == =========================== ========== 1 Mark Anderson JR ARIZONA PAC-10 2 Eric Bohn JR ARIZONA PAC-10 3 Kevin Engelhardt JR ARIZONA PAC-10 4 Mike Howard SO ARIZONA PAC-10 5 Ryan Irwin FR ARIZONA PAC-10 6 Wade Juntunen JR ARIZONA PAC-10 7 Josh Ludwig SO ARIZONA PAC-10 8 Matt McInvale JR ARIZONA PAC-10 9 Craig Pansing JR ARIZONA PAC-10 10 Aaron Powell FR ARIZONA PAC-10 11 Aaron Aguayo FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 12 Kristopher Alexander SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 13 Fasil Bizuneh SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 14 Ronnie Buchanan SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 15 Roger Cahill FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 16 Joseph Duke SO ARIZONA ST PAC-10 17 Patrick Keller JR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 18 Griffin Lee FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 19 Dan Maher JR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 20 Derek Pisel FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 21 Jeremy Rasmussen SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 22 Ryan Warrenberg FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 23 Forest Braden FR BOISE ST WAC 24 Michael Ciampini JR BOISE ST WAC 25 Steven Hinkle FR BOISE ST WAC 26 Jarrett Kuzmic JR BOISE ST WAC 27 Jacob Powell SO BOISE ST WAC 28 Josh Sherven JR BOISE ST WAC 29 Aaron Stone SO BOISE ST WAC 30 Miles Wiscombe JR BOISE ST WAC 31 Nathan Brassmassery FR CAL POLY BIG WEST 32 Ben Bruce JR CAL POLY BIG WEST 33 Brandon Collins FR CAL POLY BIG WEST 34 Andrew Coughlin FR CAL POLY BIG WEST 35 David Jackson SR CAL POLY BIG WEST 36 Sean Ricketts JR CAL POLY BIG WEST 37 Matt Swaney SR CAL POLY BIG WEST 38 Blake Swier JR CAL POLY BIG WEST 39 Nick Arciniaga SO CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 40 Marcos Campos JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 41 Bernie Castanada SR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 42 Daniel Cobian SR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 43 Chris Covert JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 44 Jordan Horn FR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 45 Danny Keener JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 46 Bryce Lighthall JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 47 Eric Loudon SR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 48 Zack Bates SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 49 Alex Becerra SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 50 Ken Benesh FR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 51 Daniel Clements FR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 52 Robert Santini SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 53 George Wymenga SR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 54 Jonathon Balzer JR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 55 Abadir Barre FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 56 John Burke JR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 57 Carlos Carballo JR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 58 Martin Conrad SR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 59 Kevin Davis FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 60 Giliat Ghebray FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 61 Craig Lee SR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 62 Eric Roberts FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 63 Adam Shaffer JR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 64 Dan Spence SO CALIFORNIA PAC-10 65 James Conrick SO E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 66 Branden Fuller JR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 67 Joe Hewitt FR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 68 Bruce Jackson SO E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 69 Gerald McCormick SO E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 70 Adam Roe FR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 71 Fernando Cabada JR FRESNO STATE WAC 72 Kyle Cirrincione SO FRESNO STATE WAC 73 Roosevelt Cook SR FRESNO STATE WAC 74 Joel Alberts SR IDAHO BIG WEST 75 Jan Eitel SO IDAHO BIG WEST 76 Ryan Jensen SR IDAHO BIG WEST 77 Patrick Moore SR IDAHO BIG WEST 78 Jonathon Post SR IDAHO BIG WEST 79 Kevin Potter FR IDAHO BIG WEST 80 Brandon Reiff JR IDAHO BIG WEST 81 Kenneth Sang JR IDAHO BIG WEST 82 Kurt Wolf SR IDAHO BIG WEST 83 Matt Bates SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 84 Daniel Estrella FR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 85 Randy Hills FR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 86 Bryan Kinkaid SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 87 Jake Kruczynski SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 88 Kenny Lawrence SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 89 Cory Martin JR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 90 Brian Robles FR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 91 Brian Stehmeier JR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 92 Aaron Trunnell SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 93 Terrance Wroblewski SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 94 Warren Sutton SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT WEST COAST 95 Shane Ahlers FR OREGON PAC-10 96 Ryan Andrus SO OREGON PAC-10 97 Ryan Flaherty FR OREGON PAC-10 98 Jason Harmann SR OREGON PAC-10 99 Brett Holts JR OREGON PAC-10100 Eric Logsdon SO OREGON PAC-10101 John Lucas JR OREGON PAC-10102 Jan Olszowy FR OREGON PAC-10103 Noel Paulson JR OREGON PAC-10104 Collin Stark-Benz FR OREGON PAC-10105 William Viviani FR OREGON PAC-10106 David Cameron SR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST107 Tony Martinez SO PEPPERDINE WEST COAST108 Steven McQuaide JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST109 Kevin Nerison JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST110 Kentaro Onishi SO PEPPERDINE WEST COAST111 Drew Repp FR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST112 Louis Rich JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST113 Chad Trammell FR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST114 Nevada Tuggle JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST115 John Valdez SR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST116 Trevor Coolidge FR PORTLAND WEST COAST117 Ryan Craig SR PORTLAND WEST COAST118 Jeff Driscoll JR PORTLAND WEST COAST119 Matt Harriman SO PORTLAND WEST COAST120 Joey Hord SR PORTLAND WEST COAST121 Chad Kilian JR PORTLAND WEST COAST122 Micah Rolfe FR PORTLAND WEST COAST123 Steve Schaefer JR PORTLAND WEST COAST124 Nick Schuetze SO PORTLAND WEST COAST125 Josh Singsaas SO PORTLAND WEST COAST126 Kevin Smith SR PORTLAND WEST COAST127 Brandon Wedam SO PORTLAND WEST COAST128 Michael Devenport FR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY129 Bill Dolan JR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY130 Blake Flanders FR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY131 Evan Garich JR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY132 Chris Hollis SO PORTLAND ST BIG SKY133 Mike Kebbe SO PORTLAND ST BIG SKY134 Paul Loprinzi SO PORTLAND ST BIG SKY136 Casey Chadd FR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST137 Davin Fiese SR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST138 Anthony Holder JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST139 Blair Howard SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST140 Bryan McCarthy JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST141 Chip Powers JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST142 Gabe Ramos SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST143 Peter Stemp JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST144 Ronnie Willet SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST145 Rob Beamer SR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST146 Antonio Lopez SR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST147 Dennis Sheehan SO SAN DIEGO WEST COAST148 Steve Trudelle JR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST149 Brent Warnken SO SAN DIEGO WEST COAST150 Abraham Abarca FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST151 Rudy Castanon JR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST152 Eric Flemming FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST153 Diego Garcia FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST154 Keith Lee JR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST155 Anthony Medina SO SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST156 Martin Mutai FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST157 Thomas Revane JR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST158 Tristan Sinclair FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST159 Will Crane SR SAN JOSE ST WAC160 Matt Heard SR SAN JOSE ST WAC161 Angel Hernandez SO SAN JOSE ST WAC162 David Leon JR SAN JOSE ST WAC163 Jesse McLeod JR SAN JOSE ST WAC164 Ricky Brackett JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST165 Thomas Chapman SR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST166 Chris Doerhoff FR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST167 Kevin Edwards JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST168 Benjamin Gauen JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST169 Pat Green FR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST170 Michael Helms SR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST171 John Hinman FR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST172 Stephen Moore SR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST173 Dominic Ricci JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST174 Mike Richmond SR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST175 John Thyken FR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST176 Colin Wood FR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST177 Neil Davis FR STANFORD PAC-10178 Ian Dobson JR STANFORD PAC-10179 Chris Emme SO STANFORD PAC-10180 Ryan Hall SO STANFORD PAC-10181 Seth Hejny SR STANFORD PAC-10182 Andrew Hill JR STANFORD PAC-10183 Louis Luchini JR STANFORD PAC-10184 Peter Meindl FR STANFORD PAC-10185 Grant Robison JR STANFORD PAC-10186 Justin Romaniuk FR STANFORD PAC-10187 Donald Sage JR STANFORD PAC-10188 Robert Smitson SO STANFORD PAC-10189 Adam Tenforde JR STANFORD PAC-10190 Ricky Barnes FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST191 Jules Castano SR UC IRVINE BIG WEST192 Andrew Garratt SO UC IRVINE BIG WEST193 Brian Harrison SR UC IRVINE BIG WEST194 C.J. Howard FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST195 Aaron Jacobsen JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST196 John Kluve FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST197 Travis Morisoli SR UC IRVINE BIG WEST198 David Santos SO UC IRVINE BIG WEST199 Silvestre Uribe FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST200 Rudy Vasquez FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST201 Tom Whelan FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST202 Israel Gonzales JR UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST203 Carlos Handler SO UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST204 Donovan Jones SR UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST205 Andy Padilla FR UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST206 Noe Romo SR UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST207 Scott Brandos SO UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST208 Pablo Gallegos JR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST209 Jeff Gardina SO UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST210 Ramiro Guillen JR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST211 Bryon Lamorandier SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST212 David Monico JR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST213 Darren Salmi SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST214 John Service SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST215 Brandon Von Guenthne SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST216 Chris White JR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST217 Ben Aragon SO UCLA PAC-10218 Erik Emilsson SO UCLA PAC-10219 Puneet Mahan SO UCLA PAC-10220 Martell Munguia FR UCLA PAC-10221 Mohammed Qazi FR UCLA PAC-10222 Jon Rankin SO UCLA PAC-10223 Phil Young SR UCLA PAC-10224 Todd Arnold JR WASHINGTON PAC-10225 Dustin Duke JR WASHINGTON PAC-10226 Andy Fader FR WASHINGTON PAC-10227 Eric Garner JR WASHINGTON PAC-10228 Michael Kiter SO WASHINGTON PAC-10229 Ben Koss JR WASHINGTON PAC-10230 Mark Mandi FR WASHINGTON PAC-10231 Jeremy Park SR WASHINGTON PAC-10232 John Russell JR WASHINGTON PAC-10233 Matt Topping SO WASHINGTON PAC-10234 Kyle Barker SR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10235 Reid Carrell FR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10236 Mike Heidt SO WASHINGTON ST PAC-10237 Justin Ireland SO WASHINGTON ST PAC-10238 Ian Johnson JR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10239 Mark Wicklander SR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10240 Danny Wolf SO WASHINGTON ST PAC-10

WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL ENTRIES (265)

No. First Name Last Name Yr University Conf=== ==================== == =========================== ========== 1 Jen Ford FR ARIZONA PAC-10 2 Adrienne Goeller FR ARIZONA PAC-10 3 Michi Hirakawa-Wong FR ARIZONA PAC-10 4 Susan Mortensen FR ARIZONA PAC-10 5 Jenny Sears FR ARIZONA PAC-10 6 Lilli Shoen FR ARIZONA PAC-10 7 Amber Steen FR ARIZONA PAC-10 8 Robin Tierney FR ARIZONA PAC-10 9 Cynthia Atencio JR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 10 Joanie Baca SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 11 Desiree Davila SO ARIZONA ST PAC-10 12 Amanda Fitz-Gustafso FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 13 Amy Hastings FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 14 Elizabeth Lindgren FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 15 Jessica McLaughlin FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 16 Anna Marie Miasinell FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 17 Lisa Pohlit SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 18 Jessica Scalzo FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 19 Cody Sohn SR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 20 Jenna Wrieden FR ARIZONA ST PAC-10 21 Amy Allen FR BOISE ST WAC 22 Dara Charlton FR BOISE ST WAC 23 Kayla Christensen FR BOISE ST WAC 24 Sarah Doty JR BOISE ST WAC 25 Laura Ellsworth JR BOISE ST WAC 26 Aree Stone JR BOISE ST WAC 27 Becky Ward-Couyette FR BOISE ST WAC 28 Robin Wemple SO BOISE ST WAC 29 Ashley Dere SO CAL POLY BIG WEST 30 Julie Hancock FR CAL POLY BIG WEST 31 Rachel Lange SO CAL POLY BIG WEST 32 Beth Mattie SO CAL POLY BIG WEST 33 Katie Murphy SO CAL POLY BIG WEST 34 Rachel Peters FR CAL POLY BIG WEST 35 Amber Simmons SO CAL POLY BIG WEST 36 Maria Blazquez FR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 37 Nicole Distefano SO CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 38 Latrice Donaldson JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 39 Jenifer Flake JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 40 Catie Garrett SO CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 41 Katie Hill FR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 42 Holly Kirwan FR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 43 Karen Lotich SR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 44 Lakeysha McClenton JR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 45 Pam Roque SR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 46 Terry Vega SR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 47 Sereena Warino FR CAL ST FULLERTON BIG WEST 48 Amanda Anderson JR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 49 Liz Camy SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 50 Jeanene Gerry SR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 51 Rosanna Kirkendall JR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 52 Jocelyn Ontiveros JR CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 53 Marilyn Smith SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 54 Angela Talarico SO CAL ST NORTHRIDGE BIG WEST 55 Lache Baily SR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 56 Bridget Duffy FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 57 Mary Faia FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 58 Lindsey Maclise SO CALIFORNIA PAC-10 59 Sophia Marquez FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 60 Abby Parker SO CALIFORNIA PAC-10 61 Maja Ruznic FR CALIFORNIA PAC-10 62 Katie White SO CALIFORNIA PAC-10 63 Jennifer Ehrlichman JR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 64 Jeanette Gardiner SR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 65 Lisa Harrison SR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 66 Lanaia Jones JR E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 67 Amy Jo Perreault SO E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 68 Caitlin Prunty SO E. WASHINGTON BIG SKY 69 Kara June JR FRESNO STATE WAC 70 Teryn Bentley SR HAWAII WAC 71 Hanna Bremler FR HAWAII WAC 72 Victoria Chang JR HAWAII WAC 73 Jennifer Crumley SR HAWAII WAC 74 Jodi Enomoto SR HAWAII WAC 75 Robin McRobbie JR HAWAII WAC 76 Carin Patterson FR HAWAII WAC 77 Janel Falk SR IDAHO BIG WEST 78 Jessica Friend SO IDAHO BIG WEST 79 Bevin Kennelly FR IDAHO BIG WEST 80 Letiwe Marakurwa SO IDAHO BIG WEST 81 Alisha Murdoch FR IDAHO BIG WEST 82 Daniela Pogorzelski SO IDAHO BIG WEST 83 Dusty Schvaneveldt SO IDAHO BIG WEST 84 Tuelo Setswamorago SR IDAHO BIG WEST 85 Tania Vander Meulen JR IDAHO BIG WEST 86 Brooke Vogel SR IDAHO BIG WEST 87 Sharon Burnett JR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 88 Veronia Capron SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 89 Betsy Lively FR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 90 Diane Mendoza JR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 91 Molly Roche JR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 92 Monica Salazar JR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 93 Shannon Skager FR LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 94 Jennifer Yadon SO LONG BEACH ST BIG WEST 95 Erin Junkin JR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT WEST COAST 96 Rosalie Moody SR LOYOLA MARYMOUNT WEST COAST 97 Taylor Bryant JR OREGON PAC-10 98 Nicole Feest FR OREGON PAC-10 99 Eleanor Gordon FR OREGON PAC-10100 Erinn Gulbrandsen SR OREGON PAC-10101 Laura Harmon JR OREGON PAC-10102 Eri Macdonald JR OREGON PAC-10103 Chelsea Manesh FR OREGON PAC-10104 Magdalena Sandoval SO OREGON PAC-10105 Alicia Snyder-Carlso JR OREGON PAC-10106 Kristen Sonniksen FR OREGON PAC-10107 Carrie Zografos SR OREGON PAC-10108 Marlene Eggener SR PACIFIC BIG WEST109 Franziska Frey FR PACIFIC BIG WEST110 Sara Krubsack FR PACIFIC BIG WEST111 Kiyomi Urbas FR PACIFIC BIG WEST112 Elizabeth Ayers SR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST113 Meri Barnes JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST114 Christine Carter JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST115 Jennifer Crossland JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST116 Lauren Gray SO PEPPERDINE WEST COAST117 Monica Keyes JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST118 Marcela Madrigal FR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST119 Monika Martinez JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST120 Jill Ouye JR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST121 Amy Stewart FR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST122 Lauren Tyree FR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST123 Shanon Watson FR PEPPERDINE WEST COAST124 Sarah Brue FR PORTLAND WEST COAST125 Hannah Coombe SO PORTLAND WEST COAST126 China Metzen JR PORTLAND WEST COAST127 Jodi Monard SR PORTLAND WEST COAST128 Michelle Pierce FR PORTLAND WEST COAST129 Nicole Ricci JR PORTLAND WEST COAST130 Kathy Rice FR PORTLAND WEST COAST131 Kristen Rohde FR PORTLAND WEST COAST132 Alison Smith SO PORTLAND WEST COAST133 Brynn Cogdill FR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY134 Annie Kawasaki SO PORTLAND ST BIG SKY135 Mallory Moye FR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY136 Mandy Peterson JR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY137 Jenny Rodgers SR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY138 Andrea Schwartz JR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY139 Hillary Young FR PORTLAND ST BIG SKY141 Bethany DeMore JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST142 Jennifer Foster FR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST143 Kelley Gulliver SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST144 Laura Hautala SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST145 Kristin Jurst SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST146 Strada Morris JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST147 Allegra Porter JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST148 Danielle St Clair SR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST149 Jamee Thomson SO SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST150 Ashley Viens JR SAINT MARY'S WEST COAST151 Erin Cartaya FR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST152 Cassandra Chavez SO SAN DIEGO WEST COAST153 Kim Croswell JR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST154 Jennifer Dowthit FR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST155 Rachel Erlandson FR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST156 Tiffany Marley SO SAN DIEGO WEST COAST157 Fabienne Mueri SR SAN DIEGO WEST COAST158 Julie Amster JR SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W159 Christal Cuadra FR SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W160 Kylie Edwards SR SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W161 Tina Fodor SO SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W162 Jennifer Stakiw SR SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W163 Alicia Stewart SR SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W164 Jamillah Titus FR SAN DIEGO ST MOUNTAIN W165 Anna Bretan FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST166 Leah Gallant SR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST167 Jennifer Kinder SR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST168 Zara Mehrabian SO SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST169 Ariana Morey FR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST170 Rosemary Muller JR SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST171 Theresa Radvanyi SO SAN FRANCISC0 WEST COAST172 Anna Connelly SO SAN JOSE ST WAC173 Judy De Long FR SAN JOSE ST WAC174 Tabitha Guzman FR SAN JOSE ST WAC175 Rebekah Harmer JR SAN JOSE ST WAC176 Ashleigh Nebeker SO SAN JOSE ST WAC177 Kim Nebeker SR SAN JOSE ST WAC178 Lindsay Peters JR SAN JOSE ST WAC179 Janet Yiu JR SAN JOSE ST WAC180 Milena Basile JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST181 Kim Bates SR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST182 Robin Bell SO SANTA CLARA WEST COAST183 Courtney Daniels JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST184 Katie Hansen SO SANTA CLARA WEST COAST185 Chrissie Moreno SO SANTA CLARA WEST COAST186 Cara Payne JR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST187 Kiley Strong FR SANTA CLARA WEST COAST188 Sara Bei SO STANFORD PAC-10189 Kristin Cohoon FR STANFORD PAC-10190 Alicia Craig SO STANFORD PAC-10191 Malindi Elmore SR STANFORD PAC-10192 Lauren Fleshman SR STANFORD PAC-10193 Jeane Goff SO STANFORD PAC-10194 Katie Hotchkiss SR STANFORD PAC-10195 Yfa Kretzschmar FR STANFORD PAC-10196 Anita Siraki SO STANFORD PAC-10197 Erin Sullivan SR STANFORD PAC-10198 Rachel Urbina FR STANFORD PAC-10199 Amanda Armstrong SR UC IRVINE BIG WEST200 Wendy Chan SR UC IRVINE BIG WEST201 Janelle Del Soldato SO UC IRVINE BIG WEST202 Melinda Fuller JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST203 Heather Hansen FR UC IRVINE BIG WEST204 Trisha Harris JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST205 Veronica Herrera JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST206 Jenna Keith JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST207 Jenny Liou SO UC IRVINE BIG WEST208 Julie Manson JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST209 Lisa Massoth SR UC IRVINE BIG WEST210 Karin Ragudo JR UC IRVINE BIG WEST211 Kaleena Yee SO UC IRVINE BIG WEST212 Adriana Alvarado SO UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST213 Andrea Callihan SO UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST214 Melissa Garza SO UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST215 Melissa Osuna SR UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST216 Melissa Stoll JR UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST217 Kelsey Wright SO UC RIVERSIDE BIG WEST218 Katie Appenrodt SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST219 Lauren Christman FR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST220 Lindsay Christman FR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST221 Desiree De Jesus JR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST222 Lisa Dunn SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST223 Desiree Leek SO UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST224 Elizabeth Mallon SR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST225 Seanna Martin FR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST226 Stephanie Rothstein FR UC SANTA BARBARA BIG WEST227 Ashley Allen FR UCLA PAC-10228 Leslie Barrie FR UCLA PAC-10229 Alejandra Barrientos SO UCLA PAC-10230 Maribeth Buche FR UCLA PAC-10231 Tiffany Burgess JR UCLA PAC-10232 Jenny Esser FR UCLA PAC-10233 Valerie Flores JR UCLA PAC-10234 Allison Hall FR UCLA PAC-10235 Lori Mann SO UCLA PAC-10236 Jessica Marr JR UCLA PAC-10237 Melissa McBain JR UCLA PAC-10238 Laura Muller FR UCLA PAC-10239 Lena Nilsson JR UCLA PAC-10240 Jenna Timinsky FR UCLA PAC-10241 Sarah West FR UCLA PAC-10242 Carmen Winant SO UCLA PAC-10243 Erin Hammond FR UNLV MOUNTAIN W244 Colleen O'Brien FR UNLV MOUNTAIN W245 Michele Suszek SO UNLV MOUNTAIN W246 Kelley Wright SO UNLV MOUNTAIN W247 Jessica Zarndt SR UNLV MOUNTAIN W248 Brooke Thomas JR USC PAC-10249 Chessa Adsit-Morris SO WASHINGTON PAC-10250 Kate Bradshaw SR WASHINGTON PAC-10251 Camille Connelly SO WASHINGTON PAC-10252 Lindsey Egerdahl SO WASHINGTON PAC-10253 Jamie Gibbs SO WASHINGTON PAC-10254 Laurea Halverson SO WASHINGTON PAC-10255 Laura Hodgson FR WASHINGTON PAC-10256 Courtney Inman SR WASHINGTON PAC-10257 Noelani Kaneko FR WASHINGTON PAC-10258 Courtney Spence JR WASHINGTON PAC-10259 Kate Spigel JR WASHINGTON PAC-10260 Kathryn Touran SO WASHINGTON PAC-10261 Ana Blue JR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10262 Molly Blue SO WASHINGTON ST PAC-10263 Anna Cabrera JR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10264 Julia Corbett SO WASHINGTON ST PAC-10265 Hillary Smith JR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10266 Hailey Young FR WASHINGTON ST PAC-10

Categories:
Now on Pac-12 Network
Live
6:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
Get Pac-12 Networks
Pac-12 Networks Channel Finder
Close