Skip to main content

Pac-12 All-Conference Team

Jan 17, 2021

2019

Player Major Team
Stephanie Grauer Science, Technology & Society First
Elizabeth Sharis Human Biology First
Chase Shepley Political Science First

2018

Player Major Team
Stephanie Grauer Science, Technology & Society First
Meg Saunders Science, Technology & Society First
Leigh Warner Human Biology First

2017

Player Major Team
Stephanie Grauer Science, Technology & Society First
Ruth Narode Human Biology First
Filippa Karrfelt Computer Science Second

2016

Player Major Team
Simone Jacobs Science, Technology & Society First
Lilly Tinapple Biomechanical Engineering First
Leigh Warner Human Biology First
Ellie Parker Mechanical Engineering Second
Kay Rusher Biomechanical Engineering Second

2015

Player Major Team
Alix Chrumka Human Biology First
Naomi Cornman International Relations First
Katie Toothman Human Biology First

2014

Player Major Team
Anna Dawson Psychology First
Daphne Martschenko Slavic Languages First
Katie Toothman Human Biology Second

2013

Player Major Team
Lindsay Meyer Human Biology First

2012

Player Major Team
Daphne Martschenko Slavic Languages First

2011

Player Major Team
Anna Dawson Psychology First
Elle Logan History First

2010

Player Major Team
Elle Logan History First
Grace Luczak Human Biology First
Lindsay Meyer Human Biology Second

2008

Player Major Team
Jessi Reel Management Science & Engineering First
Stephanie Morrison Human Biology First
Jen Brown Human Biology Second

2007

Player Major Team
Elle Logan History First
Kerry Birk International Relations First
Stephanie Morrison Human Biology Second

2006

Player Major Team
Susan Be Ville Engineering Geology & Hydrology First

2005

Player Major Team
Susan Be Ville Engineering Geology & Hydrology First
Sam Magee Earth Systems First
Missy Fiesler Economics Second

2004

Player Major Team
Wendy Hoeveler American Studies First

2001

Player Major Team
Sabrina Kolker English & French Literature First

2000

Player Major Team
Megan Burnitt Earth Systems First

1999

Player Major Team
Vandy Johnson Biological Sciences First

1998

Player Major Team
Vandy Johnson Biological Sciences First

1997

Player Major Team
Maria Klemperer-Johnson Computer Science First

1996

Player Major Team
Kara Johnson Material Science First
Julie Lewczyk Biological Sciences First

1995

Player Major Team
Suzanne Becker Anthropology First
Kara Johnson Material Science First
Julie Lewczyk Biological Sciences First

1994

Player Major Team
Chuen Yen Lau Biological Sciences First
Larissa Cochron Psychology First

1993

Player Major Team
Larissa Cochron Psychology First

1992

Player Major Team
Jennifer Baker Engineering First
Elise Schickel Human Biology First
Michelle Gail Political Science First

1991

Player Major Team
Bonnie Baker Engineering First

1990

Player Major Team
Laura Stearns Mechanical Engineering First
Audrey Barnett Art First
Diana Olson Biological Sciences First

1989

Player Major Team
Audrey Barnett Art First
Diana Olson Biological Sciences First
Keri Simmons Biological Sciences First

1988

Player Major Team
Kristin Dahl Economics First

1987

Player Major Team
Lynn Gawthrop Human Biology First
Felicia Keesing Symbolic Systems First