SEASON
Last updated at 9:27 PM PT on 03/09/2020
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Utah7-0-01.00011-0-01.000
Washington5-1-10.7869-3-10.731
UCLA5-2-00.71410-3-00.769
Arizona st.3-3-10.5007-6-10.536
California3-4-00.4299-6-00.600
Oregon st.3-4-00.4298-7-00.533
Arizona1-6-00.1438-7-00.533
Stanford0-7-00.0003-13-00.188
Now on Pac-12 Network
3:30 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network