SEASON
Last updated at 9:29 PM PT on 10/29/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington11-01.00022-01.000
Stanford10-01.00020-01.000
Oregon6-40.60016-40.800
Arizona6-40.60017-50.773
UCLA6-40.60015-60.714
Arizona st.5-50.50015-70.682
Colorado5-50.50013-90.591
USC5-60.45512-90.571
Oregon st.4-60.40014-70.667
Utah2-80.20012-90.571
Washington st.1-90.10010-120.455
California0-100.0008-120.400
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
9:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Network