SEASON
Last updated at 8:32 PM PT on 12/13/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Stanford19-10.95033-10.971
Washington18-20.90031-30.912
Arizona12-80.60024-100.706
Oregon11-90.55023-100.697
UCLA11-90.55022-120.647
Colorado11-90.55020-140.588
Utah9-110.45020-120.625
Arizona st.9-110.45020-140.588
Oregon st.9-110.45021-130.618
USC8-120.40016-160.500
California2-180.10010-200.333
Washington st.1-190.05010-220.313
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
1:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Washington