SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington18-20.90030-30.909
Stanford17-30.85027-60.818
USC16-40.80029-60.829
Oregon12-80.60020-120.625
Arizona10-100.50021-130.618
California10-100.50018-130.581
Colorado9-110.45018-140.563
Utah9-110.45021-130.618
Arizona st.8-120.40019-140.576
UCLA6-140.30015-140.517
Washington st.5-150.25018-150.545
Oregon st.0-200.0009-220.290