SEASON
Last updated at 9:57 PM PT on 11/26/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Stanford18-10.94728-10.966
Washington17-20.89528-20.933
Oregon11-70.61121-70.750
Arizona11-80.57922-90.710
Colorado11-80.57919-120.613
UCLA10-90.52619-110.633
Arizona st.9-100.47419-120.613
Oregon st.8-110.42118-120.600
USC8-110.42115-140.517
Utah7-110.38917-120.586
California2-170.10510-190.345
Washington st.1-180.05310-210.323
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
3:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Arizona