SEASON
Last updated at 12:19 AM PT on 09/28/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington2-01.00013-01.000
Oregon2-01.00012-01.000
Stanford1-01.00011-01.000
Arizona2-01.00013-10.929
UCLA1-10.50010-30.769
Colorado1-10.5009-50.643
Arizona st.1-10.50011-30.786
Oregon st.1-10.50011-20.846
Utah0-20.00010-30.769
California0-20.0008-40.667
Washington st.0-10.0009-40.692
USC0-20.0007-50.583
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
9:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Mountain