SEASON
Last updated at 6:08 PM PT on 10/19/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington8-01.00019-01.000
Stanford8-01.00018-01.000
Arizona5-30.62516-40.800
Oregon5-30.62515-30.833
UCLA5-30.62514-50.737
Oregon st.3-50.37513-60.684
Arizona st.3-50.37513-70.650
USC4-40.50011-70.611
Colorado4-40.50012-80.600
Utah2-60.25012-70.632
Washington st.1-70.12510-100.500
California1-80.1118-100.444
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
6:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Bay Area