SEASON
Last updated at 10:15 PM PT on 04/25/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon16-2-00.88941-5-00.891
UCLA13-3-00.81339-8-00.830
Arizona11-6-00.64736-12-00.750
Washington8-8-00.50037-12-00.755
Utah10-10-00.50032-16-00.667
Arizona st.8-8-00.50030-17-00.638
California6-11-00.35333-13-00.717
Oregon st.5-14-00.26324-20-00.545
Stanford1-16-00.05916-31-00.340
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
12:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network