SEASON
Last updated at 11:49 PM PT on 05/30/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon21-3-00.87551-8-00.864
UCLA19-5-00.79251-12-00.810
Arizona13-11-00.54241-20-00.672
Utah12-11-00.52236-19-00.655
Arizona st.12-11-00.52236-22-00.621
Washington11-11-00.50042-17-00.712
California10-14-00.41739-18-00.684
Oregon st.6-18-00.25026-26-00.500
Stanford2-22-00.08317-37-00.315