Last updated at 9:13 AM PT on 04/16/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon11-1-00.91737-5-00.881
Arizona st.12-3-00.80038-6-00.864
UCLA9-3-00.75036-4-00.900
Arizona9-6-00.60034-9-00.791
California4-6-00.40022-17-00.564
Washington4-7-00.36424-11-00.686
Oregon st.3-10-00.23113-23-00.361
Utah3-11-00.21418-19-00.486
Stanford2-10-00.16725-16-00.610