SEASON
Last updated at 8:53 PM PT on 03/27/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon7-0-01.00027-3-00.900
UCLA5-1-00.83330-6-00.833
Arizona st.4-2-00.66723-10-00.697
Arizona2-2-00.50027-8-00.771
California3-4-00.42924-6-00.800
Oregon st.3-4-00.42922-10-00.688
Washington2-4-00.33329-8-00.784
Utah1-6-00.14321-12-00.636
Stanford0-4-00.00014-18-00.438
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
4:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network