SEASON
Last updated at 8:36 AM PT on 06/03/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon20-3-10.85456-9-10.856
UCLA19-5-00.79252-8-00.867
Arizona st.15-7-10.67446-12-10.788
Washington13-9-00.59137-15-00.712
Arizona14-10-00.58344-16-00.733
Utah8-15-00.34831-24-00.564
Oregon st.5-17-00.22718-31-00.367
Stanford5-19-00.20830-25-00.545
California4-18-00.18223-29-00.442
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
Football: USC at UCLA (11/19/88)
1:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles