Last updated at 9:19 PM PT on 04/18/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon13-1-00.92939-5-00.886
Arizona st.13-4-00.76539-7-00.848
UCLA11-3-00.78638-4-00.905
Arizona9-6-00.60034-9-00.791
California4-8-00.33322-19-00.537
Washington5-8-00.38525-12-00.676
Utah5-11-00.31320-19-00.513
Oregon st.3-12-00.20013-25-00.342
Stanford2-12-00.14325-18-00.581