SEASON
 
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Arizona st.0-0-00.00011-0-01.000
Stanford0-0-00.00010-0-01.000
UCLA0-0-00.0009-0-01.000
Washington0-0-00.0007-0-01.000
Arizona0-0-00.0005-0-01.000
Oregon0-0-00.0007-1-00.875
California0-0-00.0004-3-00.571
Utah0-0-00.0006-3-00.667
Oregon st.0-0-00.0003-7-00.300
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
4:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network