SEASON
Last updated at 9:28 PM PT on 03/01/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
California0-0-00.00017-1-00.944
Oregon0-0-00.00016-2-00.889
Arizona0-0-00.00016-3-00.842
Washington0-0-00.00019-4-00.826
Oregon st.0-0-00.00016-5-00.762
UCLA0-0-00.00015-5-00.750
Utah0-0-00.00012-4-00.750
Arizona st.0-0-00.00015-7-00.682
Stanford0-0-00.00012-10-00.545
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
3:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Washington