SEASON
Last updated at 3:27 PM PT on 11/21/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
Stanford216-1-30.75013-2-30.806
UCLA206-2-20.70011-4-40.684
Washington165-4-10.55012-5-10.694
California134-5-10.45010-6-10.618
Oregon st.134-5-10.45012-7-10.625
San Diego st.31-9-00.1007-12-00.368
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
1:30 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Bay Area