SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington237-1-20.80016-2-40.818
UCLA216-1-30.75012-3-50.725
California196-3-10.65014-5-20.714
Stanford113-5-20.40010-7-40.571
San Diego st.82-6-20.3006-11-20.368
Oregon st.20-8-20.1007-10-20.421