SEASON
Last updated at 12:30 AM PT on 10/21/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington103-1-10.70010-2-10.808
UCLA103-1-10.7008-3-30.679
Stanford82-1-20.6008-2-20.750
California72-2-10.5008-3-10.708
Oregon st.41-3-10.3008-5-10.607
San Diego st.31-4-00.2007-7-00.500
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
10:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Mountain