SEASON
Last updated at 3:43 PM PT on 10/31/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA175-1-20.75010-3-40.706
Washington134-2-10.64311-3-10.767
Stanford92-1-30.5839-2-30.750
California103-2-10.5839-3-10.731
Oregon st.72-4-10.3579-6-10.594
San Diego st.31-7-00.1257-10-00.412
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
2:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles