SEASON
Last updated at 12:14 PM PT on 12/14/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
Stanford216-1-30.75013-3-30.763
UCLA206-2-20.70015-5-40.708
Washington165-4-10.55012-5-20.684
California134-5-10.45011-6-10.639
Oregon st.134-5-10.45012-8-10.595
San Diego st.31-9-00.1007-12-00.368
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
2:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Bay Area