SEASON
Last updated at 9:12 PM PT on 10/24/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA134-1-10.7509-3-30.700
Washington103-2-10.58310-3-10.750
Stanford82-1-20.6009-2-20.769
California72-2-10.5008-3-10.708
Oregon st.72-3-10.4179-5-10.633
San Diego st.31-5-00.1677-8-00.467
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
8:30 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles