Last updated at 5:29 PM PT on 04/15/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Washington12-3-00.80025-7-10.773
Oregon st.11-4-00.73327-7-00.794
Arizona st.9-6-00.60019-14-00.576
Oregon7-5-00.58328-10-00.737
UCLA7-5-00.58319-15-00.559
Washington st.7-5-00.58316-16-00.500
USC6-9-00.40017-17-00.500
Arizona6-9-00.40017-20-00.459
California4-8-00.33315-17-00.469
Stanford4-8-00.33312-16-00.429
Utah2-13-00.13311-21-00.344