Last updated at 4:00 PM PT on 04/23/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Arizona15-30.83333-50.868
UCLA12-60.66728-90.757
Oregon10-80.55624-100.706
Colorado10-80.55623-120.657
Stanford10-80.55623-130.639
Arizona st.10-80.55621-120.636
California10-80.55621-140.600
Utah9-90.50021-120.636
Washington9-90.50017-150.531
Oregon st.8-100.44416-160.500
Washington st.3-150.16710-210.323
USC2-160.11111-210.344