SEASON
Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 05/05/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Arizona16-20.88934-40.895
Utah13-50.72226-90.743
Oregon13-50.72226-100.722
UCLA11-70.61122-140.611
Stanford9-90.50024-130.649
Arizona st.9-90.50018-160.529
Oregon st.8-100.44417-140.548
California7-110.38918-150.545
Colorado7-110.38916-180.471
Washington st.7-110.38913-180.419
Washington5-130.27816-150.516
USC3-150.16712-200.375
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
10:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network