Last updated at 10:18 PM PT on 04/19/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
USC7-01.00025-20.926
UCLA6-10.85720-30.870
Stanford5-20.71414-40.778
California4-30.57114-60.700
Utah2-50.28614-80.636
Washington2-50.28611-120.478
Oregon1-60.14315-80.652
Arizona1-60.14312-140.462