SEASON
Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 04/19/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon st.16-20.88927-50.844
Arizona st.15-30.83329-60.829
Stanford13-50.72226-100.722
California13-50.72224-100.706
Washington11-70.61123-100.697
UCLA8-100.44419-180.514
Washington st.7-110.38917-150.531
USC7-110.38915-150.500
Colorado6-120.33315-170.469
Oregon6-120.33313-170.433
Arizona3-150.16710-200.333
Utah3-150.1679-210.300
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
7:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network