Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 04/18/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Stanford17-10.94433-40.892
California13-50.72222-100.688
Oregon st.13-50.72224-110.686
Arizona st.11-70.61123-100.697
USC11-70.61122-130.629
Washington10-80.55620-140.588
Washington st.9-90.50017-170.500
UCLA7-110.38913-180.419
Colorado6-120.33319-150.559
Oregon6-120.33316-160.500
Utah4-140.22212-190.387
Arizona1-170.0565-250.167