SEASON
Last updated at 3:00 AM PT on 03/03/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
Oregon st.16-20.88926-30.897
Arizona st.15-30.83326-40.867
California13-50.72221-80.724
Stanford13-50.72221-90.700
Washington11-70.61122-80.733
UCLA8-100.44412-170.414
Washington st.7-110.38916-130.552
USC7-110.38915-140.517
Colorado6-120.33313-160.448
Oregon6-120.33313-160.448
Arizona3-150.16710-190.345
Utah3-150.1679-200.310
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
8:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Arizona