SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA299-0-20.90922-1-30.904
Washington st.227-3-10.68214-3-40.762
Utah206-3-20.63610-5-60.619
Stanford186-5-00.54515-6-10.705
California154-4-30.50011-5-50.643
Colorado144-5-20.45514-7-20.652
Arizona st.144-5-20.4559-8-20.526
Washington133-4-40.4557-9-40.450
Arizona134-6-10.4099-7-40.550
Oregon st.134-6-10.4096-12-20.350
USC103-7-10.3188-10-20.450
Oregon72-8-10.2274-12-30.289