SEASON
Last updated at 9:26 PM PT on 10/24/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA196-0-10.92914-0-20.938
Stanford165-1-10.78613-1-20.875
Washington155-2-00.71412-4-00.750
Washington st.134-2-10.6439-2-30.750
California103-3-10.50011-4-10.719
Arizona st.92-2-30.5009-3-40.688
Arizona93-4-00.4299-5-10.633
Colorado93-4-00.42910-6-00.625
USC93-4-00.4299-5-20.625
Oregon72-4-10.3576-7-20.467
Utah51-4-20.2868-4-40.625
Oregon st.00-7-00.0000-13-30.094
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
3:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Mountain
  • Pac-12 Bay Area