SEASON
Last updated at 12:27 AM PT on 10/21/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA165-0-10.91713-0-20.933
Stanford134-1-10.75012-1-20.867
Washington124-2-00.66711-4-00.733
Washington st.103-2-10.5838-2-30.731
Arizona st.92-1-30.5839-2-40.733
Arizona93-3-00.5009-4-10.679
Colorado93-3-00.50010-5-00.667
California72-3-10.41710-4-10.700
Oregon72-3-10.4176-6-20.500
USC62-4-00.3338-5-20.600
Utah51-3-20.3338-3-40.667
Oregon st.00-6-00.0000-12-30.100
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
9:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Network