SEASON
Last updated at 9:04 PM PT on 10/31/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA258-0-10.94416-0-20.944
Stanford227-1-10.83315-1-20.889
Washington st.165-3-10.61110-3-30.719
Washington165-3-10.61112-5-10.694
USC155-4-00.55611-5-20.667
California144-3-20.55612-4-20.722
Arizona134-4-10.50010-5-20.647
Colorado134-4-10.50011-6-10.639
Arizona st.92-4-30.3899-5-40.611
Oregon72-6-10.2786-9-20.412
Utah51-6-20.2228-6-40.556
Oregon st.00-9-00.0000-15-30.083
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
2:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles