SEASON
Last updated at 11:29 PM PT on 11/23/2014
SchoolPointsConfPct.OverallPct.
UCLA3110-0-10.95521-0-20.957
Stanford289-1-10.86420-1-20.913
Colorado196-4-10.59114-7-10.659
USC186-5-00.54512-7-20.619
California175-4-20.54514-6-20.682
Washington st.175-4-20.54510-5-40.632
Washington175-4-20.54514-7-20.652
Arizona st.154-4-30.50012-6-40.636
Arizona134-6-10.40911-8-20.571
Oregon103-7-10.3187-10-20.421
Utah51-8-20.1828-8-40.500
Oregon st.00-11-00.0000-17-30.075
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
7:00 AM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Bay Area
  • Pac-12 Washington
  • Pac-12 Network
  • Pac-12 Arizona
  • Pac-12 Oregon
  • Pac-12 Los Angeles
  • Pac-12 Mountain