SEASON
Last updated at 11:04 AM PT on 04/20/2015
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
USC10-01.00021-20.913
California9-10.90019-40.826
UCLA8-20.80018-40.818
Stanford7-30.70015-50.750
Arizona st.6-40.60015-70.682
Oregon4-60.40011-100.524
Utah4-60.40010-130.435
Arizona3-70.30013-80.619
Washington3-70.30011-110.500
Colorado1-90.10011-110.500
Washington st.0-100.00013-120.520
Pac-12 Networks TV
On Pac-12 Networks Now
2:00 PM PT

Airing on:

  • Pac-12 Network