Last updated at 10:20 PM PT on 04/19/2014
SchoolConfPct.OverallPct.
California10-01.00017-40.810
UCLA9-10.90021-20.913
Stanford8-20.80016-20.889
USC7-30.70016-70.696
Arizona6-40.60017-50.773
Arizona st.5-50.50018-70.720
Washington st.3-70.30018-100.643
Washington3-70.30013-90.591
Utah3-70.30012-90.571
Oregon1-90.1007-150.318
Colorado0-100.0008-140.364